jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:23:31Risto Korpinen1:37:29
    1002SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:23:34Charlotta Askeljung1:24:16
    1003FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:23:35Jarmo Kankkunen1:24:22
    1004FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:23:37Ilpo Heiskanen1:37:46
    1005FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:23:39Jani Ollikainen1:24:13
    1006FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:23:47Aimo Kangas1:08:20
    1007FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:23:52Seppo Kukko1:31:48
    1008FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:23:55Jaakko Husari2:05:17
    1009FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:24:02Tuomas Iisalo1:29:51
    1010FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:24:05Salla Leppnen1:16:36
    1011FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:24:08Tiina Mkel1:33:05
    1012FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:24:13Mervi Partanen1:59:33
    1013FINBitcomp (915)+4:24:15Pia Kauhanen2:05:25
    1014SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:24:17Matthias Scherrer1:43:53
    1015FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:24:20Matti Mrsky1:18:25
    1016FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:24:29Ilkka Kujanp1:20:23
    1017FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:24:33Pasi Kivinen1:36:47
    1018GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:24:58Steve Wilson1:14:30
    1019FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:25:02Markku Horppu2:04:45
    1020FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:25:06Timo Piesanen1:40:38
    1021FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:25:25Timo Tammi1:34:31
    1022FINLyyti (1736)+4:25:46Jere Syvnne1:16:00
    1023FINTeam Azure (758)+4:25:48Kasper Vainikka1:24:59
    1024FINOpusCapita (777)+4:26:03Saku Streng1:33:45
    1025FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:26:14Juhani Vuorinen1:43:05
    1026FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:26:16Veli-Matti Lonka1:06:11
    1027FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:27:09Jari Puntanen1:22:42
    1028FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:27:16Mika Hnninen1:40:23
    1029NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:27:24Audun Wanvik Haugen1:13:54
    1030FINFTA (741)+4:28:10Lauri Jokiniitty1:35:28
    1031FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:28:15Aapo Puhakka1:53:57
    1032FINKotipojat (801)+4:28:16Jouko Virta1:31:01
    1033FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:28:47Kimmo Vhjylkk1:47:44
    1034FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:28:50Antti Ahola1:26:03
    1035FINHnt SK (812)+4:29:03Frans Nyberg2:05:02
    1036FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:29:07Julius Hirvonen1:56:01
    1037FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:29:13Aaro Kurki1:42:01
    1038FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:29:14Sauli Nenonen1:26:49
    1039FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:29:18Risto Oikarinen2:05:04
    1040FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:29:20Hannu Nikula2:06:29
    1041FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:29:23Tommi Poutiainen2:01:16
    1042FINSports by LUT (879)+4:29:24Jarmo Partanen1:29:55
    1043FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:29:28Sami Miettinen1:51:05
    1044FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:29:29Maija Asmundela1:26:31
    1045FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:30:12Jorma Luoma1:47:39
    1046FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:30:14Ari-Matti Niemi1:30:50
    1047FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:30:15Jimi Viita-aho1:44:13
    1048FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:30:16Antti Hakanen1:17:51
    1049FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:30:26Joel Ahola1:16:41
    1050FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:30:32Sami Nylund1:23:39
    1051FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:30:34Otso Salonen1:34:09
    1052ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:30:42Kristjan Pahk1:33:28
    1053FINATQsi (1217)+4:30:45Harri Valasma1:27:52
    1054FINSK Samperi (903)+4:30:55Paavo Pietikinen1:17:18
    1055FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:31:04Teemu Lindfors1:18:33
    1056SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:31:23Severin Meier1:33:17
    1057FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:31:28Eero Lnsiluoto1:35:30
    1058FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:31:41Hannu Sihvonen1:35:46
    1059FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:31:42Johan Lindholm1:22:02
    1060FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:31:45Antti Ylisel1:18:11
    1061FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:31:47Tuukka Vlil1:42:52
    1062FINKTTO (1178)+4:31:49Teemu Vuorinen1:29:43
    1063FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:31:50Simo Savo1:39:43
    1064FINFuturice (1237)+4:31:54Tommi Karjalainen1:44:40
    1065FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:31:57Martin Wickholm1:41:57
    1066FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:31:58Timo Sairanen1:39:50
    1067FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:31:59Petri Savisto1:32:48
    1068FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:32:05Akseli Tommila1:22:00
    1069FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:32:23Taneli Rasmus1:37:55
    1070SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:32:25Johan Blixt1:37:56
    1071FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:32:53Jani Joensuu1:24:31
    1072FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:33:05Lasse Myllylahti1:44:46
    1073FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:33:33Isra Alatalo1:42:01
    1074FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:33:57Benjamin Haavisto1:28:08
    1075FINEricsson SK (889)+4:34:52Jussi Rm1:47:20
    1076FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:34:58Saara Oripelto1:39:25
    1077FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:35:35Niilo Vtinen1:23:33
    1078FINSPYMS (1083)+4:35:38Risto Savelius1:15:23
    1079FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:35:38Jaakko Prssinen1:25:13
    1080FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:35:50Antti Olkinuora1:24:30
    1081FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:35:51Riikka Karppinen1:32:46
    1082FINHollmenit (1706)+4:35:55Tapani Hollmn1:37:53
    1083FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:35:56Ville Heikkinen1:48:22
    1084FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:36:11Seppo Valli1:26:42
    1085FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:36:28Petri Vallittu1:33:44
    1086FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:36:36Jarkko Jyrhm1:24:20
    1087FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:36:57Ari Jalli1:04:04
    1088FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:37:42Ilkka Sk1:24:18
    1089SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:37:46Stefan Redtzer1:08:40
    1090FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:37:55Riitta Nissi1:50:29
    1091FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:38:08Jaakko Uusitalo1:39:37
    1092FINKanin tahti (957)+4:38:18Juha Heikkil1:13:33
    1093FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:38:31Mikko Alava1:39:37
    1094FINTurska (1183)+4:38:47Janne Toivola1:34:17
    1095FINOP (845)+4:38:53Jari Pussinen1:41:02
    1096NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:39:28Simen Graff1:31:10
    1097FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:39:37Kari Autio1:37:16
    1098FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:39:40Jussi Ovaskainen1:48:52
    1099FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:39:49Erkki Rantalainen1:39:36
    1100FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:40:22Tapio Montonen1:47:21
    1101FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:40:43Eppu Honkanen1:52:19
    1102FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:40:58Juha Uusikartano1:35:25
    1103FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:41:09Erkki Kivist1:23:12
    1104FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:41:10Toimi Koskinen1:35:03
    1105FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:41:29Jussi Arola1:40:46
    1106FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:41:31Petteri Toivanen52:59
    1107FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:41:54Anri Pohjonen1:33:24
    1108FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:42:17Erkko Koivurinne1:40:50
    1109FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:42:58Tuomas Syrjnen1:36:56
    1110FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:43:16Arttu Kleemola1:35:05
    1111FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:43:53Ilari Hauhia1:50:42
    1112FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:44:25Ilari Neitola1:50:14
    1113FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:44:28Tommi Pulkkinen1:15:31
    1114FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:44:30Lauri Mustonen1:28:15
    1115FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:44:55Antti Grekel1:21:59
    1116FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:44:55Joni Jokila1:37:54
    1117FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:46:50Sami Rikka1:35:17
    1118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:47:13Matti Heikinheimo1:52:52
    1119FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:47:25Juha Tuikkanen1:27:37
    1120FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:47:42Noora Karppinen1:32:25
    1121FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:47:48Juha Korhonen1:41:22
    1122FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:48:34Veikko Sakkorinki1:03:42
    1123FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:48:47Pertti Saarinen1:37:54
    1124FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:49:01Niko Klkj1:34:11
    1125FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:49:06Kari Ylikoski1:25:32
    1126FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:49:19Veli Manninen2:15:22
    1127FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:50:18Veli-Matti Kananen1:44:36
    1128FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:50:25Matti Kunto1:16:53
    1129FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:50:34Juhani Ahola1:36:27
    1130FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:50:45Rosa Leinonen1:16:47
    1131FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:50:48Ilkka Niemi1:31:10
    1132FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:50:52Jaana Hakola1:43:11
    1133FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:51:09Anders Karlsson1:29:35
    1134FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:51:12Jari Mtt1:45:59
    1135FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:52:25Petra Jansson1:27:37
    1136FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:53:21Markku Kainu1:52:36
    1137FINSito (873)+4:53:22Ville Sipola2:01:01
    1138FINMacGregor (808)+4:54:00Rauno Rajalampi1:55:36
    1139FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:54:15Pekka Kotamki1:40:17
    1140FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:54:15Timo Heiskanen1:51:44
    1141FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:54:18Hkan Kronberg2:11:53
    1142FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:54:20Andreas Rydefalk2:03:29
    1143FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:54:31Tomi Salminen1:40:25
    1144FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:54:39Jarmo Lylynper1:52:45
    1145FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:54:42Aimo Peltomki1:32:10
    1146FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:54:58Taneli Kauppila1:40:14
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:55:09Teemu Kantelinen1:25:28
    1148FINsalparasti (874)+4:55:21Tomi Anttila1:46:49
    1149FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:55:42Pentti Hautamki1:39:01
    1150FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:55:49Reijo Wastimo1:27:57
    1151LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:55:54Kari Punkka2:03:01
    1152FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:55:59Martti Brotherus1:55:24
    1153FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:56:18Joni Puolanto1:57:34
    1154FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:56:21Patrick Forsbacka2:22:44
    1155LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:56:47Imants Caklis1:21:06
    1156FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:57:09Hanna Siven1:08:26
    1157FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:57:14Petri Ojanen1:46:26
    1158FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:57:50Fanny Rnnqvist1:42:59
    1159FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+4:57:57Joel Heine2:10:15
    1160LATMona OK (567)+4:58:00Ivars Pucens1:30:59
    1161FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:58:26Kalervo Grekula1:45:33
    1162FINEnegia (1015)+4:58:32Heidi Nevalainen1:39:23
    1163FINRauhansalot (1683)+4:58:35Janne Rauhansalo1:55:32
    1164FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:59:18Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:15:55
    1165FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+4:59:24Anna Karhunen2:21:58
    1166FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+4:59:35Tapio Reijula1:43:08
    1167FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+4:59:47Otto Niemi1:41:30
    1168SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:59:48Bertil Johansson1:21:53
    1169FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+4:59:55Juhani Lehto1:52:38
    1170FINIlves-teatteri (991)+4:59:56Simo Klem1:44:36
    1171FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:59:57Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:35:39
    1172FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:00:00Mikko Rytknen1:47:00
    1173FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:00:05Katharina Palmer1:34:19
    1174FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:00:06Risto Sinisalo1:45:45
    1175FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:00:07Jukka Pennanen1:37:22
    1176LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:00:10Gruduls Ivars1:24:17
    1177FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:00:10Jyrki Uutela1:45:54
    1178FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:00:15Martti Nrv1:45:33
    1179FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:00:16Lauri Pajunen1:41:30
    1180FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:00:17Petteri Toukoniitty1:45:03
    1181FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:00:19Arto Jeskanen1:24:17
    1182ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:00:29Tanya Bevza1:20:42
    1183FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:00:32Miikka Olin1:40:03
    1184FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:00:45Harri Vaara1:26:43
    1185FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:01:18Pentti Tamminen1:23:29
    1186FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:01:39Kaj Kunnas1:46:17
    1187FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:01:55Olli Saarinen1:29:12
    1188FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:02:08Jouni Holmala1:55:22
    1189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:02:15Pekka Erkkil1:40:00
    1190FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:02:26Raimo Laurila1:51:42
    1191FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:02:49Juha Taini1:13:15
    1192FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:02:51Tomi Minkkinen1:15:44
    1193FINPYVMM (1147)+5:03:05Juha Vesala1:51:24
    1194FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:03:20Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:50:38
    1195FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:03:25Juhana Kaikkonen1:52:51
    1196FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:03:31Seppo Salmela1:21:51
    1197FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:03:48Jaakko Karvinen1:36:33
    1198FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+5:03:50Perttu Arminen1:39:08
    1199FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:03:51Henrik Wallen1:40:25
    1200FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:03:54Ari Hiltunen1:48:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >