jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    1NORHalden SK (4)5:41:31Mats Haldin47:27
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+39Hans gunnar Omdal45:02
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:13Jussi Suna45:34
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:18Jere Pajunen46:40
    5FINKoovee (12)+5:57Joni Hirvikallio49:06
    6SWEOK Linne (14)+6:19Matt Ogden47:09
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+6:32David Andersson46:06
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:51Simonas Krepsta47:35
    9SWEJrla Orientering (7)+9:14Alain Denzler52:36
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+11:36Thor Nrskov45:39
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+11:36Olli-Pekka Koistinen45:54
    12SWEOK Tisaren (24)+14:30Jonas Merz48:55
    13SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:33Edvin Karlsson52:16
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+15:40Christoph Brandt49:25
    15FINMS Parma (56)+15:44Juha Peltola48:11
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:11Robert Merl47:02
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+17:15Jakob Enmark48:25
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+18:24Juha Luoma49:35
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+18:29Rikard Claesson48:52
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+18:35Ken Peeters48:07
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+18:56Celestin Crespin53:15
    22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+19:25Joakim Hederskog49:01
    23SWEOK Ravinen (38)+19:45Jacob Lindstam53:07
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+20:08Aleksi Niemi44:54
    25NORHalden SK 2 (36)+20:14Jonas Nordstrm44:48
    26NORFrol IL (50)+20:34Yngve Skogstad45:11
    27FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+20:36Lari Takanen45:08
    28NORNTNUI (13)+21:34Dag Lofthus47:07
    29FINLynx (33)+22:30Tuomas Metsl51:35
    30DENOK Pan rhus (60)+23:34Jakob Edsen53:27
    31FINOK Trian (42)+24:12Jrgen Wickholm46:39
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+24:24Mikko Siren49:01
    33NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+24:24Karolis Lazdauskas48:56
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:27Tuomas Heikkil47:05
    35NORFossum IF (46)+25:02Elias Mlnvik50:39
    36SWErla IF (10)+26:06Victor Silvemark47:08
    37SUIOLV Baselland (48)+26:09Christoph Meier51:32
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:36ystein Kvaal sterb44:07
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+26:45Michal Krajcik50:10
    40SWERehns BK (40)+27:05Anton Lif51:50
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+27:11Niklas Sundqvist50:12
    42NORVaregg IL (96)+27:34Oskar Ren57:26
    43NORNydalens SK (44)+27:54Erik O Dengerud48:52
    44SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+31:24Dan Wester51:52
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+31:26Matthive Puech54:32
    46FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+31:32Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari52:09
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+31:49Lauri Valkonen53:01
    48FINPellon Ponsi (43)+31:59Samuel Vainiomki56:39
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+32:05Anton Bordyukov55:05
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+32:49Alessio Tenani52:17
    51SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:24Andreas Johansson46:54
    52FINKangasala SK (25)+33:32Petteri Laitinen47:59
    53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+33:48Tapani Mkinen50:19
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+33:52Pyry Niemi57:03
    55SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+34:26Mattias Perneby56:42
    56NORBkkelagets SK (55)+35:14Martin Schlli56:29
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+40:53Martin Nilsson1:02:06
    58NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+40:55Mathias Benjaminsen1:01:26
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+42:32Johan Hamelius53:09
    60SWEIFK Ume (79)+43:04Jon Andersson58:27
    61LTUIGTISA (29)+43:18Arturs Paulins48:19
    62FINEspoon Suunta (76)+44:06George Mavchun57:33
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+44:57Niklas Gustafsson52:55
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+44:59Juho-Veikko Hytnen49:28
    65FINMS Parma 2 (106)+45:03Akseli Ruohola49:28
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+46:26Anders Haga51:17
    67NORFredrikstad SK (85)+46:46Per Olaussen51:40
    68FINHiisirasti (34)+47:10Jani Nissinen52:02
    69SWEHestra IF (99)+49:26Markus Larsson56:00
    70SWETby OK (81)+49:54Robert Johansson52:40
    71FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+49:58Jan Pavlovec54:48
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+50:14Pyry Mustonen52:40
    73NORFossum IF 2 (606)+52:47Martin Borge Heir55:31
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+53:20Timo Sivill55:56
    75SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+53:32John Oskarsson56:38
    76FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+54:02Olli-Jussi Korpinen54:26
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+55:45Martin Gelinder56:31
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+56:02Santeri Schroderus57:49
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+56:03Otto Kaario53:13
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+56:25Mns Hellgren57:01
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+56:45Topias Niemi54:38
    82FINOK Trian 2 (102)+56:52Lars-Johan Ahlqvist58:01
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+56:56Torbjrn Jacobsson57:40
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+57:15Jakob Eng49:05
    85NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+58:54Gunnar Fiskum59:10
    86FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+59:38Tuomas Kari49:55
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:00:02Niklas Heikkil51:54
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:00:07Arvid Nord54:55
    89SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:00:14Oskar Lindqvist56:17
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:00:19Kristian Dahlstrm55:40
    91SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:00:40Gustaf Sundbe57:15
    92RUSNord West (92)+1:02:09Aleksandr Belov51:38
    93FINIF Femman (185)+1:03:01Jonas Jern56:06
    94SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:03:18Albin Andersson57:14
    95NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:03:22Ole Kostl52:34
    96FINNavi (143)+1:03:35Lars Vicari1:00:16
    97FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:03:52Amelie Chataing58:43
    98SWEGvle OK (52)+1:04:21Patrik Svedberg56:02
    99SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:04:51Simon Hedlund1:02:15
    100SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+1:05:06Mikael Westerberg1:00:15
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:07:39Valtteri Heikkinen54:26
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:08:06Martin Moberg55:01
    103SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:08:26Olle Nilsson55:39
    104FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:08:45Ville Uitto50:55
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:10:49Erkka Mehtl1:02:25
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:10:50Henning Sjkvist52:07
    107SWEOK Kre (41)+1:10:52Isac Von Krusenstierna54:58
    108SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:11:13Stefan Karlsson52:02
    109SUIOLG Basel (1003)+1:11:31Ines Brodmann1:03:28
    110SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:13:02Conny Forsberg52:24
    111SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:13:20Johan Nilsson1:04:56
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:14:17Leif Ena59:44
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:15:12Tommaso Scalet56:46
    114SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:17:13filip ivarsson54:45
    115CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:17:44Mamut Muller1:03:21
    116SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:17:46Christian Mohn55:25
    117LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:17:53Vitalijus Petrulis1:02:19
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:17:56Tuomas Puputti55:43
    119NORTrollelg (68)+1:18:01Frode Haugskott1:02:15
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:18:10Jussi Sepp1:01:45
    121SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:18:12Eric Roller59:37
    122FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:18:18Oskari Silvennoinen58:18
    123FINLynx 2 (101)+1:18:29Henrik Asklf1:11:15
    124FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:18:48Jussi Nurminen56:37
    125FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:19:55Eero Lapila59:00
    126LTUAzuolas (219)+1:20:01Pranas Germanavicius57:43
    127SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+1:20:22Jimmy Andersson1:13:07
    128SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:20:53Jan-Olof Svensson1:06:36
    129FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:20:59Anton Laukkanen1:05:09
    130SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:20:59Nils Henriksson58:26
    131FINSK Uusi (196)+1:21:13Teemu Lehtoranta56:16
    132FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:22:23Pasi Liitiinen53:56
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+1:22:46Teemu Vedenp1:05:29
    134NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:23:18Espen Fiskum1:05:32
    135FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:23:52Teemu Sipil58:22
    136FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:23:54Ari Hmlinen55:47
    137FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:24:34Jari Kansonen1:01:37
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:24:36Anna Nilsson Simkovics1:01:51
    139NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:24:36Oscar Lyngen1:04:52
    140SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:24:55Martin Johansson1:02:36
    141ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:25:06Andre Nomm58:36
    142FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:26:10Mikko Ahola1:03:38
    143FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:26:14Juha Nivukoski57:28
    144FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:29:07Thomas Rehn1:12:22
    145FINRastivarsat (138)+1:29:13Lauri Leirimaa1:14:52
    146SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:29:57Lars Olovsson1:11:04
    147SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:30:14Ola Hultin1:02:13
    148FINPargas IF (245)+1:30:26Jussi Mkel1:07:32
    149SWENykpings OK (51)+1:31:18Per Ek49:26
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:31:35Mikko Poutanen1:00:36
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:31:36Pyry Mattila57:43
    152SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:31:53Alfred Lnn1:09:54
    153NORKonnerud IL (199)+1:32:53Hvard Svingheim1:22:04
    154DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:33:20Magnus Pedersen Maag53:38
    155SWEVxj OK (167)+1:33:22Persson Anders1:07:31
    156SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:33:42Per Lindman57:03
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:33:46Teemu Niskanen1:06:52
    158SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:33:51Anders Wadsten58:39
    159FINOK77 2 (236)+1:33:55Matias Kankkunen54:01
    160FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:34:20Mikael Niemi1:00:51
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:34:30Teemu Katajisto54:52
    162SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:34:36Roger Palmgren1:00:29
    163FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:34:44Tuomas Hakkarainen58:53
    164SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:34:45Marcus Beckius1:06:23
    165FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:34:48Oskari Niemi1:19:43
    166FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:35:18Tuomas Oikarinen1:05:55
    167NOREnga (163)+1:36:50Rolf Vestre56:09
    168LATOK Kapa (158)+1:37:22Guntis Malins56:29
    169LATOZONS OK (168)+1:37:23Maris Jansons1:02:44
    170SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+1:37:30Simon Schuepbach54:07
    171FINIF Femman 2 (497)+1:37:45Robin Bckstrm55:43
    172FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:37:54Kimmo Keltamki1:09:45
    173SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+1:38:33Christian Pettersson55:03
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:38:39Ville Tiljander1:00:25
    175FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:38:39Reijo Mattinen1:03:00
    176NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:38:42Thalia Bertschinger1:15:12
    177NORNTNUI 3 (59)+1:38:48Morten Saue55:45
    178FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:39:01Lauri Heinaro1:06:37
    179SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:39:48Jonas Eklund58:54
    180FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:40:19Arto Lilja58:54
    181FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:40:25Juha Miettinen1:00:49
    182RUSNord West 2 (280)+1:40:34Daniil Melnitskiy58:03
    183FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:41:48Ville Seppl1:07:53
    184SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:42:40Lukas Meier1:24:29
    185NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:42:56Sigurd Ranheim Brynestad1:09:04
    186SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:43:10Jose Amador1:26:34
    187FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+1:43:29Juha Hirvonen1:00:38
    188ESTOK Vru (408)+1:44:25Jyri Joonas1:13:28
    189FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:44:27Seppo Vyrynen1:05:00
    190FINHauhon Sisu (154)+1:44:29Arttu Koskinen1:01:05
    191FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:44:49Rasmus Niinimki1:08:46
    192FINMaarian Mahti (273)+1:44:50Jani Vahala1:03:12
    193RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+1:45:07Damir Kurmakaev59:33
    194FINMS Parma 4 (225)+1:46:18Konsta Piironen58:59
    195SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:46:22Eric Danielsson1:05:10
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:46:34Krister Klzow1:05:45
    197SWEGotlands OF (173)+1:47:13Alexander Nilsson1:05:50
    198SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:47:30Herbert Elsener1:13:09
    199FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:47:50Janne Niskanen1:06:51
    200FINTeme Ski Team (342)+1:47:54Kalle Koistinen1:05:16
    201SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+1:47:54Karl Palm1:04:23
    202FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+1:47:57Roope Ruuhiala1:03:47
    203FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+1:48:18Kari Lehto1:00:22
    204FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:48:44Joose Nurmela1:08:01
    205FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:48:46Ville Nummela1:19:13
    206SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:49:42Joel Udd1:12:53
    207GBREUOC (1203)+1:49:45Charlotte Watson1:05:23
    208SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:50:04Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:15:13
    209RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+1:50:14Nikolay Fedorov1:07:41
    210FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+1:50:32Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:04:10
    211FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:50:36Valtteri Tetri1:11:32
    212NORBysen IL (150)+1:50:40Marte Hoff Hagen1:12:39
    213SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+1:51:26Simon Dahlberg54:34
    214NOROppsal IF (157)+1:51:34Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:30:45
    215FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:52:38Ismo Voutilainen1:17:12
    216SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:52:49Stefan Hornebrant1:18:45
    217FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+1:53:08Topias Helminen1:09:47
    218NORModum OL (117)+1:53:19Henrik Mrtensson1:23:33
    219FINOK Trian 3 (178)+1:53:27Kasperi Reijonen57:12
    220SWESkogslparna (203)+1:54:17Benjamin Nslund1:08:18
    221LATOK Meridians (177)+1:54:34Karlis Kaminskis59:23
    222NORKongsberg OL (155)+1:55:54William Ekberg1:13:32
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:56:10Mikael Tarandi1:15:13
    224SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+1:57:18Nicklas DeWitt1:14:10
    225FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+1:57:22Saul Klemola1:08:22
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+1:57:32Aapo Lnnroth1:10:30
    227FINPihkaniskat (228)+1:57:46Jussi Toivonen1:01:42
    228FINJussis seven (397)+1:57:53Harald Knaapinen1:14:03
    229RUSNorthern Wind (146)+1:57:56Dmitriy Sorokin58:54
    230FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+1:57:56Veikka Annila1:10:31
    231FINLuumen Rasti (234)+1:57:59Petri Hirvikallio1:02:01
    232FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+1:58:16Mikael Rautio1:09:53
    233SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+1:58:21Rickard Olsson53:58
    234FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+1:59:01Oskari Nyman1:14:02
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:59:11Ville Laakso1:44:28
    236SWESundbybergs IK (164)+1:59:47Kristoffer Tengroth54:53
    237NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+1:59:52Matias Noren1:14:02
    238NORAsker SK (1012)+2:00:01Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:02:53
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:00:05Jari Erkkil1:07:31
    240SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:00:09Oskar Forsberg57:18
    241FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:00:22Harri Koskinen1:06:57
    242SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:00:37Martin Blomgren1:09:08
    243RUSOmega (183)+2:00:55Andrey Rybakov1:03:49
    244SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:00:57Oliver Santschi1:04:44
    245FINEx-Legends (217)+2:01:22Kari Juvaste1:08:16
    246FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:02:35Pauli Kukkola1:05:10
    247FINNavi 2 (305)+2:04:26Anton Sihvonen1:08:36
    248NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:04:53Jonny Hansen1:02:58
    249NORWing OK (313)+2:04:55Jens Kjetil Mehammer1:21:50
    250FINRasti 88 (435)+2:05:05Juho Mki1:05:33
    251FINRastikarhut (263)+2:05:09Pekka Aalto1:05:30
    252FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:05:14Jan Panovic1:00:06
    253FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:06:09Antti Malm1:12:29
    254FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:06:21Petteri Hakala1:00:56
    255FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:07:05Ville Suuronen1:08:46
    256NOREmit (479)+2:07:33Fanni Jauhojrvi Markussen1:10:26
    257FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:07:45Matti Lukkari1:22:33
    258FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:08:36Tomi Kyrnlahti1:10:18
    259NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:09:14Olav Johannes Deelstra56:00
    260NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:09:26Johnny Puma1:03:39
    261RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:09:29Alexey Sadkov1:03:32
    262SWEOK Milan (220)+2:09:31Filip Sderlund1:12:24
    263NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:09:39Martine Topstad1:20:18
    264LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:09:43Aigars Varna1:11:29
    265ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:10:47Ain Roosimgi1:14:22
    266AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:11:01Bernhard Koiser1:13:34
    267SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:11:18Johan Hagstrmer1:09:09
    268FINOK Botnia (253)+2:11:38Arne Sgfors1:14:36
    269FINRasti E4 (205)+2:12:03Rauno Heimonen1:17:11
    270NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:12:20Kim-Andre Haugland1:06:46
    271FINLammin Ski (272)+2:12:27Tomi Nyknen1:04:18
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:13:23Vili Laukkanen1:05:53
    273GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:13:31Thomas Rewig1:10:16
    274ESTPuujalad (546)+2:13:44Jaanus Jogis1:16:49
    275FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:13:45Andreas Sjholm1:03:52
    276SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+2:13:57Michael Granqvist1:09:00
    277RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+2:14:18Pavel Efimov1:07:54
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:15:00Antti Kivikko1:05:33
    279FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:15:11Aleksi Koskikallio1:07:24
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:15:36Anniina Suhonen1:03:46
    281FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:15:44Vertti Lepo1:12:33
    282FINRastiketut (433)+2:15:52Tomi Vartiamki1:02:17
    283FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:16:01Tomi Paasimaa1:13:38
    284NORGanddal IL (169)+2:16:02Oddvar Taksdal1:05:20
    285FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:16:03Niko Vaenerberg1:09:52
    286FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:16:06Jarmo Laakso1:13:59
    287DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:16:08Torben Utzon1:13:32
    288RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:16:08Maxim Golubev1:16:15
    289FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:16:08joni Hemminki1:14:24
    290FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:16:17Jussi Elo1:03:59
    291FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:16:20Jaakko Hyttinen1:08:57
    292SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:16:31Anders Mattsson1:29:50
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:16:51Ilari Ernamo1:05:04
    294SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:17:48Hans Sundqvist1:02:46
    295SWELeksands OK (108)+2:17:56BetongarPeo Berg1:01:29
    296SWErla IF 3 (1471)+2:18:19Susen Lsch58:56
    297FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:18:22Tero Hihnala1:06:12
    298FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:18:22Emil Khknen1:11:47
    299FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:18:24Osku Lyytikinen1:02:16
    300FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:18:33Satu Karhu1:49:55
    301SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:18:40Fredrik Carlsson1:09:19
    302FINNrpes OK (223)+2:18:53Viljam Grahn1:05:05
    303GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:18:57Matthew Galloway1:16:33
    304FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:19:16Joonas Salminen1:03:15
    305SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:19:17Tobias Beckius1:23:21
    306SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:19:18Amanda Berggren1:03:55
    307FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+2:19:33Heikki Vuopio1:05:16
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:19:34Arttu Ylnen1:15:57
    309FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:20:01Juho Nikula1:08:07
    310SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:20:47Fredrik Sjkvist1:15:27
    311FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:20:53Teppo Kuusela1:06:00
    312FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:21:08Pasi Pohjola1:24:02
    313FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:21:18Timo Hyytiinen1:08:23
    314LATOK Arona (355)+2:21:19Berzinsh Normunds1:18:59
    315FINLynx 3 (378)+2:21:28Niklas Sarparanta1:04:17
    316NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+2:21:29Vigdis Hobl1:09:24
    317FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:21:36Mikael Ahlfors1:16:10
    318SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:22:06Vanessa Round1:08:06
    319SWEUme OK (233)+2:22:14Joel Hallberg1:06:59
    320FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:22:16Emmi Mhnen1:16:53
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:22:27Matias Hurme1:11:39
    322FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:23:02Samuli Nio1:23:15
    323UKROK Kompas (838)+2:23:27Olga Syvoronova1:27:11
    324SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:23:33Carl Brnstedt1:02:49
    325SUIBussola OK (160)+2:23:37Stefan Zihlmann1:16:23
    326FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:23:42Kalevi Jankko1:04:39
    327NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:24:26Hkon Blgestad1:06:53
    328FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:24:29Matti Kattilakoski1:17:01
    329ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:24:36Kevin Hallop1:11:27
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:24:44Lassi Vaismaa1:02:25
    331FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:24:48Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:03:32
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:25:15Jouko Malinen1:08:22
    333SWESderhamns OK (385)+2:25:25Jonas Sundberg1:12:20
    334LATA2 (275)+2:25:29Edmunds Zvaigzne1:04:08
    335FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:25:56Jenni Laine1:06:57
    336NORVerdal OK (345)+2:25:57Petter Markhus1:16:00
    337SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:26:11Anton Dahlberg1:11:41
    338FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:26:17Arvis Gelbis1:02:53
    339SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:26:20Erik Olsson1:02:57
    340NORRingerike OL (235)+2:26:22Anders Lset1:13:32
    341LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:26:54Juris Knets1:07:39
    342SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:26:58Linnea Golster1:00:18
    343FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:27:01Harri Vainio1:23:15
    344FINOK77 3 (921)+2:27:39Ville Pasanen1:17:22
    345FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:27:43Timo Prnnen1:21:46
    346FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:28:11Ossi Luoma1:32:44
    347ESTJOKA (357)+2:28:19Kristjan Trossman1:03:50
    348SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:28:39Marc Probst1:04:58
    349SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:28:49Erkii Loosinnen1:18:47
    350FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:29:05Olli Ranta1:05:37
    351FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:30:10Mika Tervala57:30
    352SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:30:21Peter Mohn1:01:28
    353SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:30:24Karlsson Emil1:12:57
    354FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:30:57Markus Parviainen1:10:28
    355FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+2:30:58Jukka Leppimki1:10:58
    356FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:31:37Simo Rinne1:14:53
    357NORGNEIST (229)+2:32:37Sondre Damm1:02:29
    358SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:32:47Filip Brunander1:16:45
    359FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:33:34Mikko Kemppi1:06:13
    360FINSK Riski (1767)+2:33:41Hanna Riski1:27:54
    361FINNostars (534)+2:33:47Ari Taskinen1:08:42
    362FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:33:51Terhi Heiskanen1:47:13
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+2:34:20Jukka Salo1:18:41
    364FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:34:46Heikki Pajuoja1:15:01
    365SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:34:48Joakim Thornell1:18:40
    366FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:34:50Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:37:42
    367FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+2:35:16Alexandra Voytova1:07:03
    368FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:35:40Antti Lammi1:06:12
    369SUISwiss Seniors (593)+2:35:45Thomas Frei1:01:53
    370FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:36:11Eero Turkki1:16:12
    371LTUVERSME (890)+2:36:21Andrius Preibys1:30:52
    372ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:37:01Oliver Kutt1:06:12
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+2:37:11Jouko Koivula1:21:30
    374SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+2:37:24Fredrik Westergaard1:11:05
    375LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:38:00Marius Astrauskas1:12:22
    376POLOK!Sport (379)+2:38:05Tomasz Kosicki1:21:37
    377ESTSK100 (1775)+2:38:08Kirti Rebane1:10:06
    378FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+2:38:11Tomi Hankaniemi1:06:53
    379SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+2:38:13Ronny Nordgren1:22:55
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+2:38:22Arto Huotari1:10:43
    381FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+2:38:22Pekka Toivanen1:04:44
    382SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+2:38:39Fredrik Sundin1:03:36
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:39:05Oskar Karlin1:10:14
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+2:39:36Antti Pylkknen1:16:29
    385FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+2:39:49Paavo Tahkola1:09:15
    386FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+2:39:52Kari Risnen1:13:54
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+2:40:00Erkki Laine1:24:03
    388LATBurkanciems OK (303)+2:40:10Aldis Leitlands1:13:41
    389FINRaisu Lumous (421)+2:40:24Tuomas Kivel1:05:35
    390FINSolf IK (554)+2:40:37Aleksis Hahn1:05:12
    391FINMalax IF (478)+2:40:39Stefan Hstman1:03:44
    392LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:41:02Juris Kokins1:09:59
    393FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:41:48Leif Qvisen1:10:09
    394FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+2:41:53Aaro Virtanen1:07:09
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+2:42:05Pyry Stevander1:06:53
    396FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+2:42:06Jarkko Ryypp1:04:47
    397FINSocca (526)+2:42:15Mikko Haara1:24:51
    398FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:42:21Seppo Jrvinen1:23:37
    399FINPetolintu (369)+2:42:27Onni Valkeap1:22:09
    400FINUlvilan Ura (675)+2:42:28Lauri Vh-Savo1:23:33
    401FINTurun NMKY (335)+2:42:30Mikko Heino1:09:24
    402SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:42:34Iztok Rojc1:23:56
    403SWEIF Thor (1779)+2:42:39Arne Nyman1:30:09
    404FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:42:39Oscar Aren1:16:57
    405FINMetshallitus (490)+2:42:47Riikka Mansikkaviita1:25:48
    406FINSuunta Jurva (469)+2:43:17Ville Korpi-Kaija1:09:06
    407ESTRAE ROK (325)+2:43:27Raivo Erik1:20:23
    408FINSuunta 2000 (527)+2:43:39Tuomas Virtala1:05:15
    409SWETibro OK (622)+2:43:41Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:24:43
    410FINBertelin pojat (516)+2:43:46Markus Pentti1:19:41
    411FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+2:43:50Olli Humpila1:21:35
    412SWEOK sterker (307)+2:43:56Gran Johansson1:05:10
    413RUSLegenda (289)+2:43:56Valeriy Pautov1:04:19
    414FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+2:44:11Ari Manninen1:18:06
    415LTUOK Fortuna (975)+2:44:13Robertas Jauniskis1:00:11
    416FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+2:44:35Usko Karvinen1:14:56
    417LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+2:45:00Normunds Leina1:13:54
    418LAT30draugi.lv (485)+2:45:05Juris Varess1:09:29
    419FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+2:45:33Sari Koskinen1:16:26
    420SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+2:46:44Olle Skog1:00:31
    421FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+2:47:00Jaakko Ranta-Oja1:03:23
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:47:09Miikka Korhonen1:18:08
    423RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+2:47:20Anton Kosorukov1:18:30
    424FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+2:47:21Heikki Ahtiainen1:21:39
    425FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+2:47:44Marko Korhonen1:19:57
    426SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+2:47:53Terese Wngdahl1:10:33
    427FINLaihian Luja (269)+2:47:54Juha Laasanen1:13:56
    428FINIntersport (541)+2:47:58Tuomas Tarvo1:09:44
    429SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+2:48:10Jonas Burkhard1:18:09
    430LTUMedeina (572)+2:49:07Arturas Vaitiekus1:17:54
    431RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+2:49:42Andrey Skopinskiy1:02:37
    432NOROK Skeidi (815)+2:50:00Arve Glittum1:04:39
    433FINIF Femman 3 (520)+2:50:29Torvald Haldin1:32:58
    434SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+2:50:31John Henriksson1:14:18
    435FINKeparDI (437)+2:50:37Juho Kattelus58:15
    436SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+2:51:25Mats Landqvist1:24:28
    437FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+2:51:38Riku Salo1:16:16
    438FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+2:51:45Arttu Jokikokko1:17:20
    439FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+2:51:46Mika Rautio1:11:21
    440FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+2:51:56Juho Tiukkanen1:14:50
    441FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+2:52:35Osmo Nummelin1:12:45
    442ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+2:52:38Vallo Mnniste1:27:49
    443SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+2:53:07Kaj Hoof1:18:49
    444FINLahden Taimi (460)+2:53:10Heino Sarkkinen1:30:46
    445FINIK Falken (565)+2:54:07Joachim Harald1:05:33
    446FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+2:54:15Jaakko Iivanainen1:16:58
    447FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+2:54:15Toni Vainikainen1:19:51
    448FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+2:54:16Oskari Arvela1:16:42
    449FINSappion Veikot (668)+2:54:31Juho Huhtala1:20:49
    450ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+2:54:31Kalju Tammeveski1:13:31
    451FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+2:54:38Juha Uuskoski1:09:46
    452LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+2:54:42Dairis Magone1:03:31
    453FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+2:54:46Tuomas Tanska1:10:17
    454FINKorven Honka (422)+2:54:48Hannu Siekkinen1:21:04
    455FINKoovee 5 (634)+2:54:58Jere Siivonen1:04:47
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+2:55:02Georg Eklw1:08:41
    457SWEVsby OK (640)+2:55:04Joakim Olsson1:13:43
    458FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+2:55:05Aki Krkkinen1:21:02
    459FINReaktor Innovations (672)+2:55:07Tuomas Kareinen1:14:33
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+2:55:15Timo Lehtonen1:09:21
    461SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+2:55:28Micke Larsson1:17:43
    462FINPanssariprikaati (341)+2:55:36Pekka Jskelinen1:20:53
    463FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:55:53Hannu Vannas1:09:40
    464FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+2:56:04Timo Harjuhaahto1:15:31
    465FINRastiPiikki (471)+2:56:11Jukka Honkasaari1:13:00
    466FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+2:56:19Jyrki Auronen1:08:42
    467FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+2:56:26Janne Nivukoski1:10:01
    468FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+2:56:26Niklas Lindell1:08:52
    469FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+2:56:28Jarmo Ollila1:26:24
    470RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+2:56:30Pavel Sergeev1:21:09
    471FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+2:56:49Ilkka Voutilainen1:22:42
    472FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+2:57:04Mikko Knuutila1:22:44
    473FINPullin serkut (601)+2:57:10Kati Pulli1:09:05
    474FINOC Toffee (361)+2:57:12Timo Leismala1:14:03
    475FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+2:57:17Bob Hill1:13:59
    476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+2:57:29Markku Leinonen1:20:49
    477FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+2:57:31Pekka Lng1:16:16
    478FINSavon Suunta (380)+2:58:03Anssi Auvinen1:23:52
    479NORLarvik OK (476)+2:58:06Tom Kristensen1:17:29
    480FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+2:58:29Joni Saari1:44:51
    481FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+2:59:10Jarkko Koistinen1:25:22
    482LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+2:59:11Andris Celapiters1:11:08
    483SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+2:59:12rjan Beckius1:11:24
    484FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+2:59:19Harri Kuosa1:41:16
    485FINTurengin RC (1695)+2:59:51Minna Merilinen1:31:04
    486FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:00:43Aleksi Pietikinen1:00:40
    487FINIK Kronan (503)+3:00:44Dan-Olav Spets1:23:48
    488SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:00:49Mikael Danielsson1:20:55
    489FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+3:00:55Mauno Nieminen1:41:55
    490FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+3:01:07Hannu Pyhnen1:41:10
    491FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+3:01:14Vesa Mikkola1:17:17
    492FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+3:01:27Aarne Hurskainen1:25:51
    493FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:01:38Malmberg Markus1:30:02
    494SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:01:40Jrgen Ekman1:00:09
    495LATBriksnis (1054)+3:01:42Vladimirs Lass1:03:34
    496FINIF land (391)+3:01:42Marcus Sderstrm1:04:04
    497LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:01:50Patrick Walder1:02:41
    498FINIitin Pyrint (581)+3:03:15Ilkka Koskelainen1:28:16
    499FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+3:03:21Jani Immonen1:27:54
    500LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+3:03:29Madara Brice1:13:30
    501ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:03:31Lauri Olli1:17:17
    502NORIK Grane (509)+3:03:45Magnus Johnsson1:15:45
    503SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+3:03:49Christer Forsgren1:45:35
    504SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:03:53Johan Balck1:29:36
    505FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+3:04:10Juha Purhonen1:24:58
    506FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:04:24Mika Simonen1:17:43
    507FINOK77 4 (661)+3:04:39Anders af Hllstrm1:29:54
    508SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:04:58Fredrik Huldt1:30:02
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+3:04:59Mikko Mnnist1:16:05
    510FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:05:08Matti Viinikka1:23:09
    511RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:05:16Andrey Tetikov1:22:53
    512FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+3:05:20Jukka Heikura1:20:10
    513FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:05:21Antti Suvinen1:13:29
    514FINRasti-Hyry (247)+3:06:07Esko Heikkinen1:26:24
    515FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:06:08Sampsa Kavander1:28:10
    516FINOK Jorren (642)+3:06:13Mikael hrnberg1:21:08
    517FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+3:06:13Vesa Krpijoki1:19:31
    518FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+3:06:16Hulkko Veli-Matti1:09:44
    519RUSLegenda 2 (400)+3:06:16Julia Bolshakova1:18:10
    520FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+3:06:22Hannu Kottonen1:34:56
    521FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:07:19Kari Hassinen1:25:20
    522FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:07:40Tapani Juhonsalo1:12:37
    523FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+3:07:54Tuomas Rm1:04:28
    524FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+3:07:54Timo Korhonen1:08:28
    525FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:07:58Rauli Koskela1:06:02
    526RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:08:09Vitaliy Kantsevich1:16:34
    527FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+3:08:25Teemu Kauppi1:09:34
    528ESTSK Mercury (404)+3:08:30Ain Pello1:17:54
    529FINMurut (470)+3:08:38Ilona Haarlaa1:11:28
    530SWERns OK (531)+3:08:55Mattias Pousette1:07:29
    531FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:09:01Jarmo Kyt1:27:16
    532FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+3:09:04Annu Tyysknen1:19:24
    533FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:09:05Timo Metsl1:25:14
    534FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+3:09:09Tytti Kaijanen1:25:26
    535FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+3:09:36Vesa Salonen1:19:58
    536FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:09:59Tuomas Tikka1:12:33
    537FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+3:10:03Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:19:20
    538FINOtava (871)+3:10:15Taavi Lehtonen1:10:10
    539FINSomeron Esa (762)+3:10:19Jussi Mikkola1:10:06
    540FINKompa (1651)+3:10:20Petteri Patinen1:33:05
    541FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+3:10:24Tuomas Rantala1:16:22
    542FINPeab Seicon (558)+3:10:51Reijo Harju-Sntti1:19:10
    543FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+3:10:54Linus Westerlund1:16:39
    544FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+3:10:57Matti Huotari1:12:11
    545SUIOl Norska (410)+3:11:03Urs Steiner1:27:32
    546FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+3:11:08Kristiina Vaano1:15:29
    547FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+3:11:11Sonja Laasonen1:27:54
    548FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+3:11:11Petri Ruotsalainen1:17:20
    549FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+3:11:22Kalle Kaunisvaara1:21:26
    550SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+3:11:25Per-Erik Carlenius1:23:49
    551FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+3:11:26Lasse Palola1:24:07
    552FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+3:11:29Heikki Karjalainen1:20:34
    553NORSkien OK (778)+3:11:29Bjrn Richard Kirste1:25:59
    554SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+3:11:34Lukas Granlund1:33:07
    555FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+3:11:42Jussi Virnala1:28:34
    556FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:11:43Jouni Pyyknen1:16:51
    557FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+3:11:58Kysti Halonen1:17:54
    558FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+3:12:03Jere Elomaa1:09:52
    559FINPikku Hukat (468)+3:12:18Topi Rantalainen1:19:10
    560FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+3:12:29Markku Saramki1:17:43
    561FINAS Skinnarila (498)+3:12:34Risto Tapanen1:32:44
    562SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+3:12:54Primoz Miklozic1:37:03
    563FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+3:12:55Timo Alhoke1:34:47
    564SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:12:59Anders Bjrklund1:14:19
    565FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+3:13:08Jean-Luc Legallais1:20:22
    566FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+3:13:46Jorma Hanhimki1:28:45
    567GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+3:13:53Alan Leakey1:29:06
    568SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+3:14:10Gran Andersson1:15:13
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+3:14:19Marko Pirinen1:22:34
    570FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:14:44Paavo Simola1:15:08
    571FINValkealan Kajo (647)+3:15:20Teijo Suurp1:17:10
    572FINSuunnaton Into (453)+3:16:12Risto Kallio1:17:21
    573FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+3:16:14Olli Honkalehto1:20:06
    574FINSukK 83 (600)+3:16:17Antti Kutinlahti1:24:45
    575FINRasti Elmo (764)+3:16:29Teemu Puodinketo1:35:27
    576SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+3:16:38Sofia Levin1:12:46
    577FINRiihon ukk (848)+3:16:45Toni Jokela1:30:22
    578FINOulaisten Huima (440)+3:17:40Toni Jumeri1:28:35
    579FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+3:17:44Jukka Hyytiinen1:45:13
    580FINIF Minken (423)+3:17:49Jonas Granlund1:23:51
    581FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+3:17:51Leevi Roine1:06:37
    582FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+3:18:29Tapani Ilmonen1:30:52
    583SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+3:18:31Torbjrn thuvedsson1:28:22
    584FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+3:18:51Lauri Virkki1:10:59
    585FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+3:18:55Joona Nisula1:14:15
    586FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+3:18:56Jouni Keskinarkaus1:18:59
    587FINBeach Boys (496)+3:19:03Tuukka Kaartama1:15:33
    588FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+3:19:03Arto Kotajrvi1:16:55
    589FINOC Puisto (649)+3:19:04Skytt Eerik1:21:24
    590FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+3:19:08Teppo Luukkonen1:18:35
    591FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+3:19:13Eero Kauppi1:37:12
    592FINVaalan Karhu (396)+3:19:15Erkki Argillander1:33:24
    593SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+3:19:20Kjell Skalberg1:14:11
    594FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+3:19:23Pentti Haavisto1:56:43
    595FINNavi 3 (1489)+3:19:40Iiro Kurttila1:20:27
    596FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+3:19:52Erkki Oinaskallio1:15:44
    597FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+3:19:55Sami Torstila1:30:19
    598FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:20:18Tiitus Mustajoki1:06:48
    599SWEAaterbaaten (666)+3:20:28Esa Myllyvainio1:39:46
    600FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+3:20:48Janne Kantanen1:21:10
    601FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+3:20:59Raino Valtonen1:16:54
    602FINIK Falken 2 (609)+3:21:04Allan Hattar1:14:19
    603FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+3:21:39Erkki Taanila1:22:38
    604SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+3:22:42Mia Carlstrm1:28:19
    605NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:22:46Mathias Rosselund1:08:09
    606ESPImperdible (551)+3:22:48Cristobal Fernandez1:29:59
    607FINSolita (522)+3:22:57Isabelle Feer1:00:38
    608SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+3:23:05Erik Tuuri2:21:16
    609SWESkarpncks OL (566)+3:23:11Fredrik Wassermeyer1:22:04
    610ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+3:23:15Juri Prnik1:19:57
    611FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+3:23:16Heimo Joensuu1:41:44
    612FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:23:46Jarmo Etula1:07:55
    613FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:23:46Janne Menp1:08:00
    614FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+3:23:54Kimmo Paananen1:17:39
    615FINEP-40 (1601)+3:23:57Mikko Sainio1:24:18
    616FINTarpian Suunta (394)+3:23:59Teuvo Formisto1:29:55
    617FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+3:24:04Petteri Savolainen1:13:18
    618FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+3:24:23Matias Keso1:17:02
    619FINDowntown 65 (695)+3:24:25Kari Kujala1:24:28
    620FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+3:24:27Pekka Hintsanen1:23:44
    621FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+3:24:44Miika Jrvinen1:23:29
    622FINTuurihaukat (529)+3:24:50Pasi Riihimki1:23:15
    623FINIisu (780)+3:25:29Maria Laitinen1:09:24
    624SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:25:34Roger Tynell1:08:39
    625SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+3:25:51Peter Askeljung1:34:59
    626FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+3:25:53Heikki Norri1:20:51
    627FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+3:26:09Lauri Lavikainen1:00:33
    628FINLiperin Taimi (465)+3:26:11Mika Antrela1:19:03
    629FINTeam Keisanen (869)+3:26:30Sanna Vhnen1:22:07
    630FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+3:26:35Igor Nefedov1:36:51
    631FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:26:36Elias Liukka1:08:56
    632FINLuolamiehet (557)+3:26:41Mikko Ronkainen1:22:33
    633FINStora Enso Mets (456)+3:26:56Aino Vyrynen1:07:56
    634LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+3:27:05Rihards Gailis1:19:26
    635FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+3:27:10Jussi Hkkinen1:17:26
    636SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:27:59Fredrik Kempe1:08:31
    637NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+3:28:04Anders Haugskott1:29:47
    638SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+3:28:05Peter Lyrenmann1:22:16
    639SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+3:28:08Bjrn Reger1:16:26
    640SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+3:28:19Emelie Moberg1:36:45
    641FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+3:28:24Lassi Kyllnen1:27:42
    642FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+3:28:32Hanna Vtinen1:16:50
    643SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+3:28:34Markus Gruendler1:20:19
    644FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+3:28:34Anne Haikara1:24:15
    645FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+3:28:39Markku Hakomki1:24:37
    646FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+3:28:48Henna Siren1:17:24
    647SWEOK Msen (331)+3:28:52Stefan Westlin1:26:54
    648FINJohn Deere (781)+3:28:55Jorma Moilanen2:03:24
    649FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:28:58Juha Valkama1:13:35
    650FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+3:29:00Antti Luotonen1:20:25
    651LATVeselava (976)+3:29:15Aigars Putnis1:10:04
    652FINJuntit OK (574)+3:29:16Jussi Sissonen1:22:51
    653FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+3:29:19Pivi Malmi1:09:30
    654FINLammin Betoni (568)+3:29:19Tero Kaasinen1:29:37
    655FINSweco (405)+3:29:25Tuomo Miettinen1:46:55
    656FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:29:38Tommi Salonen1:12:16
    657FINRasti-Jyry (749)+3:29:44Seppo Honkonen1:28:54
    658SUIOLG Chur (1238)+3:29:47Claudio Wetzstein1:17:42
    659FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+3:29:54Timo Mustonen1:34:54
    660FINHiiltonaiset (553)+3:29:55Dora Szcerencsi1:10:57
    661FINOulun Tarmo (707)+3:29:56Reijo Puurunen1:55:46
    662FINJuuan Jnne (706)+3:30:00Timo Tuononen1:23:10
    663FINRC Eemeli (575)+3:30:00Tuomo Kohvakka1:20:20
    664FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:30:24Maria Svetloff1:16:16
    665FINKela (773)+3:30:31Veikko Hytnen1:37:10
    666FINTeam Lost (722)+3:30:34Kimmo Joutsi1:20:03
    667FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+3:30:34Laura Aaltonen1:24:25
    668NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+3:30:38Geir Andersen1:19:22
    669SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+3:30:40Anders Hallmn1:22:07
    670FINLapin Sudet (705)+3:30:48Janne Hannola1:27:32
    671FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+3:31:03Emmi Kaalimaa1:23:18
    672FINJiiriveljet (760)+3:31:04Mikko Ojala1:21:15
    673FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+3:31:16Harri Kilpelinen1:22:06
    674FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+3:31:17Veli-Matti Rantio1:38:08
    675FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:31:20Antti Orjala1:15:43
    676FINHusulan Kunto (775)+3:31:22Pasi Jokela1:39:09
    677FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+3:31:22Jorma Jrvinen1:22:15
    678ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+3:31:28Rein Rooni1:19:13
    679FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+3:31:34Ville Mikkonen1:00:40
    680FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+3:31:44Klaus Uusipaasto1:38:15
    681FINTelemark Team rn (446)+3:31:46Jussi Vasama1:27:18
    682FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+3:31:47Antti Laitinen1:07:45
    683SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+3:32:05Tobias Flueckiger1:31:07
    684RUSIzhora (654)+3:32:14Andrey Mitenkov1:25:53
    685FINPaha Rasti (1162)+3:32:29Reima Mkiranta1:39:43
    686FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:32:29Juha Koskinen1:15:32
    687FINAkustin perikunta (592)+3:32:37Matti Kalilainen1:29:11
    688FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+3:32:43Maija Tittanen1:13:45
    689FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+3:32:54Elias Lampi1:38:57
    690FINTurku Multisport (1020)+3:32:56Salla Sergelius1:28:53
    691FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+3:32:58Lasse Vuorinen1:39:26
    692FINPerhon Kiri (716)+3:32:59Ilkka Koskela1:29:08
    693FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+3:32:59Reetu Inkil1:08:17
    694FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:33:01Petteri Muola1:14:53
    695SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+3:33:02Rick McGregor1:33:35
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+3:33:12Kim Riski1:37:44
    697FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+3:33:16Vesa Nrkki1:14:16
    698FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+3:33:21Martti Kngs1:33:52
    699SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:33:22Henrik Johansson1:19:11
    700FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+3:33:40Matti Valta1:39:18
    701FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+3:34:10Kalle Virtanen1:31:25
    702FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:34:15Juuso Jrvio1:16:46
    703FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+3:34:25Jaakko Juntunen1:10:08
    704FINOK Trian 5 (337)+3:34:35Fredrik Hurmerinta1:09:56
    705FINVerttuun Namika (570)+3:34:54Kimmo Kiviranta1:27:47
    706FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+3:35:19Daniel Molnar1:11:54
    707FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+3:35:21Pieti Liukka1:09:26
    708FINSCA Finland (851)+3:35:22Pekka Ala-Kokko1:38:35
    709FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+3:35:22Severi Hls1:32:08
    710FINEpiln Esa (591)+3:35:28Samuli Saarinen1:14:08
    711FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+3:35:33Mikko Valkama1:43:38
    712FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:35:51Timo Lauttamus1:20:51
    713FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+3:35:53Vesa Suonurmi1:27:58
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+3:35:59Peetu Rantala1:12:43
    715SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+3:36:00Kajsa Hammarstrm1:04:49
    716FINHumanitas-seura (877)+3:36:06Risto Anjala1:45:02
    717FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+3:36:23Teemu Kerkola1:11:38
    718FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+3:36:23Bernadett Kelemen1:09:16
    719FINFujitsu (743)+3:36:37Vesa Mntyl1:26:38
    720FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:36:39Jarmo Mki1:19:34
    721FINLytnen Rastit (629)+3:36:48Timo Talvitie1:42:57
    722FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+3:36:58Raimo Pusa1:27:34
    723NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:37:06Karl Arne Melbye1:18:37
    724FINDirty Seven (1074)+3:37:26Heli Ketola1:14:45
    725FINSK-0K (542)+3:37:35Teemu Kanerva1:30:47
    726FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:37:55Kristian Isomki1:24:59
    727FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+3:37:59Kysti Mkikyr1:26:39
    728FINOK Terjrv (420)+3:38:06Patrik Skog1:38:27
    729FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+3:38:33Pekka Vesala1:15:55
    730FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+3:38:56Sampo Ketola1:16:34
    731FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:39:03Jouni Saukonoja1:23:48
    732FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+3:39:07Pekka Nyknen1:13:11
    733FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:39:11Josephine berg1:10:17
    734FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+3:39:25Eemeli Saukkonen1:16:54
    735FINOK Trian 6 (595)+3:39:38Svante Nilsson1:50:14
    736FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:39:40Jaakko Vaismaa1:22:13
    737FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+3:39:40Janne Ihalainen1:29:00
    738FINHukka Suunta (659)+3:39:40Timo Paananen1:29:09
    739FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:39:53Eetu Honkanen1:26:53
    740FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+3:40:01Jonatan Svahn1:16:16
    741ESTBona Fide (798)+3:40:06Heiki Savitsch1:24:46
    742FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+3:40:07Kalle Suvanto1:28:13
    743FINJyvskyln amk (580)+3:40:07Markku Strm1:33:13
    744FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+3:40:17Tomi Rautiainen1:19:33
    745FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+3:40:23Simo Hirvonen1:36:19
    746FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+3:40:30Tiina Hirvonen1:39:29
    747FINVTT (1100)+3:40:30Risto Parikka1:33:24
    748ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:40:33Eero Joonas1:25:49
    749ESPClub Montsant (1197)+3:40:34Marcus Prest1:37:20
    750FINPelikassit (650)+3:40:36Antti Koskela1:18:20
    751FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:40:53Kari Pienimki1:22:11
    752NORNeed for speed (748)+3:41:15Morten Vilbo Srum1:18:24
    753FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+3:41:19Lassi Hirvonen1:31:22
    754SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+3:41:21Lars-Eric Spaak1:18:32
    755FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+3:41:30Jarkko Pllnen1:19:19
    756FINKerkesix (1581)+3:41:32Pyry vist1:28:57
    757FINRasti 88 2 (765)+3:41:32Veli-Matti Jalli1:18:51
    758FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+3:41:35Katja Seppnen1:15:37
    759FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+3:41:38Petri Laitonen1:16:22
    760FINEndurance (538)+3:41:39Tuomas Okker1:24:38
    761ESTOK West (507)+3:42:02Erkki Penu1:35:39
    762FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+3:42:27Jarmo Peltola1:33:03
    763FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+3:42:37Sami Rissanen1:22:54
    764LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+3:43:09Eduards Bura1:23:56
    765FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+3:43:22Hannu Lhteenmki1:22:40
    766FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+3:43:23Rene Peltonen1:31:22
    767FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+3:43:26Pekka Sorvari1:16:39
    768FINOK Kristina (852)+3:43:46Jari Rajamki1:26:11
    769SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+3:44:09Mikael Martinsson1:22:53
    770FINMS Parma 8 (876)+3:44:19Sauli Rannikko1:55:39
    771FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:44:24Elli Holappa1:30:30
    772FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+3:44:47Heikki Pesola1:12:53
    773FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+3:45:17Pertti Havia1:37:26
    774FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+3:45:17Esko Pietari1:37:11
    775FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:45:19Juho Hirsimki1:30:51
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:45:23Mikko Korhonen1:30:21
    777FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+3:45:23Urho Vepslinen1:10:41
    778FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:45:27Rasmus Amper1:28:04
    779SWESigtuna OK (757)+3:45:39Roland D Bcklin1:51:04
    780FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+3:45:56Juha Vlimaa1:38:43
    781FINSAL (703)+3:46:38Juho Timonen1:51:15
    782FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+3:46:55Juhani Sipovaara1:19:59
    783FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+3:46:56Peter Wiik1:25:42
    784FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+3:46:57Heino Pakarinen1:15:23
    785FINRastihaukat (487)+3:46:59Terhi Jauhiainen1:28:02
    786FINRUK Eksym (1615)+3:47:12Ilkka Uotila1:40:20
    787FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:47:14Henry Suuronen1:34:34
    788FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:47:24Henrik Karlsson1:33:06
    789SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+3:47:27Arvid Westerberg1:02:20
    790FINTurun Visat (698)+3:47:29Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:36:18
    791FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+3:47:32Teemu Saarinen1:41:10
    792FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:48:01Mikko Tervakangas1:12:19
    793FINHakuliset (1022)+3:48:02Saku Hakulinen1:15:04
    794FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+3:48:03Kalle Kuusik1:26:35
    795FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:48:13Benjamin Kyngs1:30:44
    796FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+3:48:30Eevert Kohonen1:20:55
    797FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+3:48:31Matias Rokka1:49:38
    798FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+3:49:05Matias Alhonen1:11:33
    799FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+3:49:24Pekka Vanne1:24:47
    800FINKaakon Rasti (535)+3:49:58Miika Ruokonen1:13:01
    801FINOscar Software (1045)+3:50:14Juuso Mustonen1:22:48
    802FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+3:50:24Markus Mattila1:46:33
    803FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+3:50:32Hannu Harkola1:46:35
    804FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+3:50:42Markku Salmi1:19:28
    805FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:50:52Juho Penttil1:38:04
    806FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:51:01Marko Siitari1:34:09
    807FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:51:28Svante Pahlman1:34:40
    808FINRempsun Metalli (641)+3:51:47Marika Kurri1:29:49
    809RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:51:52Andrey Sorokin1:38:27
    810FINSettiijt (480)+3:52:03Rami Haapala1:24:20
    811FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:52:35Miia Suokanta1:34:42
    812FINKops (1056)+3:52:37Tommi Knaapila1:34:56
    813FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:52:49Veijo Rissanen1:38:42
    814FIN007Hyypp (1550)+3:52:58Esko Hyypp1:54:55
    815FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+3:53:01Eero Leppkorpi1:22:45
    816FINTeam Happonen (811)+3:53:09Harri Happonen1:30:38
    817GBREUOC 2 (1427)+3:53:11Kristian Roberts1:41:04
    818FINHal Bro (656)+3:53:11Tero Laakso1:16:51
    819FINKorpisoturit (1588)+3:53:15Pertti Viskari1:25:42
    820FINKanuuna (1117)+3:53:17Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:25:32
    821FINNagu IF (1668)+3:53:41Kasper Bge1:36:41
    822FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:53:53Markus Keski-Ojala1:39:13
    823FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+3:53:53Esa Saarela1:26:17
    824FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+3:53:57Markku Trm1:27:57
    825FINVakka-Rasti (511)+3:54:36Riku Salminen1:30:01
    826FINMetsklusteri (759)+3:54:38Kaisa Nyknen1:30:16
    827FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+3:54:39Pasi Niva1:31:07
    828FINOK77 6 (769)+3:54:42Anders Juholin1:30:13
    829FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:54:45Jouni Pekkala1:39:29
    830SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:54:52Hans Peter Uhr1:38:19
    831FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+3:55:07Eero Oijala1:36:14
    832FINHernemen Porina (655)+3:55:09Harri Jokela1:23:03
    833FINThinkers (930)+3:55:09Mikko Drocan1:34:45
    834FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:55:10Ismo Huhtala1:38:59
    835FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+3:55:12Jarkko Ustinov1:12:16
    836FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+3:55:14Lars Srensen1:31:03
    837FINeLadies (1604)+3:55:22Hanna Kahanp1:31:31
    838FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+3:55:23Ari Hellman1:31:37
    839FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+3:56:12Pekka Rautio1:35:57
    840FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+3:56:36Nyrki Laine1:32:26
    841FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:56:52Henning Nyns1:17:55
    842FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+3:57:17Mikael Wickstrm1:34:08
    843FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+3:57:26Matti Laine1:36:26
    844FINHrt Lampaat (652)+3:57:31Jarkko Laine1:35:02
    845SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+3:57:35Anna Tomasdotter1:12:59
    846FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+3:59:01Olli Pyry1:46:38
    847FINSK Uranus (590)+3:59:06Petri Sirvi1:43:24
    848FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+3:59:19Justus Rantala1:23:40
    849FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+3:59:37Jyrki Itkonen1:18:12
    850FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+4:00:10Ismo Permikangas1:33:18
    851SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:00:32Ulf Wallin1:11:18
    852SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+4:01:13Kenneth Nilsson1:25:06
    853FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:01:22Rasmus Kallankari1:37:15
    854FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:01:23Henri Ahonen1:10:18
    855FINHimangan Urheilijat (1777)+4:02:19Juha Kuusisto1:26:47
    856FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:02:33Jesse Ojala1:13:13
    857FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:02:43Jouko Huuhka1:22:55
    858FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+4:02:49Per-Olov Ivarsson1:03:26
    859FINValtra (826)+4:02:52Jarkko Manninen1:33:27
    860FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:03:23Marko Peura1:32:32
    861FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:03:29Olli Ormio1:31:30
    862FINNCS Sport (484)+4:03:29Simo Honkanen1:17:48
    863NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:03:31Syver Kongsrud1:17:10
    864FINVnkypannu (816)+4:03:34Markus Rolig1:42:15
    865FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:03:45Antti Koskimki1:55:50
    866SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:03:48Anders Gunnarsson1:52:12
    867FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:03:56Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:56:06
    868FINTuuripellet (653)+4:04:03Raiko Pousi1:23:03
    869FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:04:13Matti Kinnunen1:27:15
    870FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:04:18Moona Havula1:12:36
    871FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:04:27Hans Randstrm1:19:12
    872ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:04:42Pear Post1:45:52
    873FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:05:16Reijo Lahtinen1:46:44
    874FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+4:05:20Matias Vainio1:23:56
    875FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+4:05:20Ari Rantala1:19:50
    876FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:05:22Tomi Kiiski1:17:53
    877FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:05:24Aleksi Jokela1:23:02
    878FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:05:45Anselm Tamminen1:24:30
    879FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:06:22Markus Bruun1:20:53
    880FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:06:25Erkki Hkkil1:22:31
    881FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:06:30Jeremias Sankari1:36:32
    882FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:06:32Risto Pettinen1:48:36
    883LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:06:34Davis Voicescuks1:26:36
    884FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:06:39Antti Mtt1:16:03
    885FINKoukut (906)+4:07:03Pekka Mkinen1:57:26
    886FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:07:04Markku Koskinen1:24:03
    887FINAtria (754)+4:07:07Markus Koskela1:48:15
    888FINAjolinja (970)+4:07:12Jukka Romppanen1:28:27
    889FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:07:21Heikki Stenberg1:45:39
    890SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+4:07:30Gustav Gerge1:50:16
    891FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:07:31Jesse Pkknen1:37:31
    892FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:07:45Ari Parviainen1:29:44
    893FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:07:54Tapio Mattila1:10:45
    894FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:08:26Aleksi Mutka1:16:32
    895FINKananpojat (882)+4:08:29Aki Kyckling1:16:43
    896SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:08:45Fredrik Wallstedt2:05:15
    897FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:08:46Marcus Hggman1:37:06
    898FINSport in Muhos (674)+4:08:525 Sport in Muhos1:19:54
    899FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:09:17Jorma Kaataja1:23:53
    900FINTukes (726)+4:09:23Seppo Ahvenainen1:20:27
    901FINLynx 5 (739)+4:09:49Mika Jalamo1:17:44
    902FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:09:58Ilpo Laiho1:46:10
    903FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:10:02Hannu Hirsivaara1:49:11
    904FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+4:10:02Roger Wickholm2:19:57
    905FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:10:12Matti Lampinen1:45:05
    906FINB-Tiimi (1534)+4:10:16Ilona Lehtinen1:09:07
    907FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:10:20Juha-Pekka Niinimaa1:43:53
    908FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+4:10:21Petteri Huhtinen1:30:39
    909FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:11:00Mikko Hmlinen1:55:24
    910FINOK Lyllykt (770)+4:11:31Jonna Kulmala1:24:59
    911FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:12:19Teemu Hirvikallio1:30:17
    912FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:12:37Kunelius Ann-Sofie1:30:06
    913FINWonkamiehet (999)+4:12:41Petteri Tuovinen1:23:16
    914FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:12:54Jonas Vertanen1:10:32
    915FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:13:00Ilkka Riippa1:22:35
    916FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+4:13:09Jussi Salonen1:25:46
    917FINHirviveikot (827)+4:13:14Jouni Lhdesmki1:16:43
    918FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:13:23Katja Korpela1:45:45
    919FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:13:30Timo Suhonen1:20:52
    920FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:13:38Annamari Heikkil1:28:27
    921FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:13:41Minttu Mustonen1:51:02
    922FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:13:46Antti Ojala1:12:09
    923FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:13:56Osmo Saari1:32:55
    924FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:13:58Timo Rty1:52:02
    925BELHamok (735)+4:14:11Marc Hermans1:46:32
    926FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:14:15Asko Istolahti1:29:13
    927FINLettupojat (919)+4:14:16Jussi Lampinen1:29:29
    928FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+4:14:20Tapani Mertsalmi1:36:59
    929FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:14:25Pekka Matilainen1:31:11
    930FINEDX (785)+4:14:28Ari Hakaste1:29:07
    931FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+4:14:36Juha Jormalainen1:21:23
    932FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:14:38Kirsi Hakomki1:47:02
    933FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:14:52Timo Himberg2:01:57
    934FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:15:08Tero Nyknen1:29:36
    935FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:15:09Jyri-Petteri Paloposki1:40:43
    936FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+4:15:18Matti Vnsen1:22:10
    937FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:15:29Erkki Niskanen1:28:56
    938FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:15:45Karoliina Hirvonen1:28:10
    939FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+4:15:55Merja Kotanen1:29:21
    940FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:15:58Tuomas Eskola1:21:23
    941FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:15:59Tuomas Jokioja1:26:06
    942FINVincit (931)+4:16:02Mikko Viinanen1:55:06
    943FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:16:14Viitala Juhana1:27:05
    944FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+4:16:21Timo Nokkonen1:32:09
    945FINPaVi (586)+4:16:39Timo Mouhu1:28:21
    946FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:16:50Jussi Korhonen1:30:32
    947FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:16:52Mika Toivola1:40:47
    948FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:16:55Arto Nousiainen1:39:18
    949FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:17:19Jouko Skog1:22:51
    950GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:17:42Rachel Coombs1:27:16
    951FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+4:17:44Osmo Korvenranta1:30:07
    952FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:17:57Merja Enroos1:37:33
    953FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:18:12Sipi Erkkil1:42:18
    954FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:18:33Hannes Ikonen1:34:36
    955FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:18:36Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:54
    956FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:18:48Kysti Salminen1:27:46
    957FINSyv pummi (1060)+4:19:01Tommola Juha1:34:50
    958FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:19:06Esko Kaija1:38:15
    959FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:19:24Pasi Ruth1:49:27
    960FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:19:26Mikko Linnanvuori1:35:49
    961FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+4:19:51Jukka Stenij1:42:32
    962FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:19:52Joonas Saarela1:37:55
    963FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:20:00Vili Silml1:21:54
    964FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:20:01Kimmo Jokela1:32:38
    965FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+4:20:04Jari Vuorijrvi1:29:59
    966FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:20:05Venla Rintala2:00:16
    967FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+4:20:12Jarmo Turunen1:42:06
    968FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:20:14Jari Ahonen1:37:45
    969FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:20:20Marjo Leppnen1:30:47
    970FINOutotec (894)+4:20:23Matti Isoherranen1:29:21
    971FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:20:26Raimo Lehto1:30:22
    972FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+4:20:41Juha Visnen1:14:42
    973FINMaasillat (977)+4:20:49Risto Maasilta1:26:46
    974FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:21:23Esa Partanen1:28:07
    975FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:21:39Timo Koskinen1:43:21
    976FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:21:46Pekka Siiril1:42:24
    977FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:22:05Petri Pellikka1:27:53
    978FINIK rnen (682)+4:22:09Sampo Toiva2:01:15
    979FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:22:34Kosunen Anu1:18:08
    980SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:23:06Johan Graf1:45:27
    981FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+4:23:08Jouko Iso-Markku1:34:02
    982FINAron Haka (932)+4:23:20Mns kerblom1:37:54
    983FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:23:22Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:11:46
    984FINFirstbeat (532)+4:23:35Mikko Lensu1:47:08
    985FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:23:36Aki Saranen1:27:39
    986FINWrtsil (799)+4:24:02Arto Julku1:41:38
    987FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:24:08Timo Perttula1:36:43
    988FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:24:08Jari Heiskanen1:36:22
    989FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:24:09Arttu Hyyrynen2:02:01
    990FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:24:12Kari Huuskonen1:38:49
    991FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:24:13Timo Huoponen1:44:27
    992FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:24:30Petri Ahokas1:53:45
    993FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+4:24:33Seppo Kukko1:34:09
    994FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:24:35Aimo Kangas1:10:48
    995NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:24:38Torkild Eivindson1:39:24
    996FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:24:38H. Tapio Hanhela1:49:03
    997FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:24:42Jani Ollikainen1:26:56
    998SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:24:42Charlotta Askeljung1:27:04
    999FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:24:43Jarmo Kankkunen1:27:10
    1000FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:24:51Ilpo Heiskanen1:40:40
    1001FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:24:52Tuomas Iisalo1:32:21
    1002FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:24:54Jukka Koukkari1:45:02
    1003FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+4:25:03Salla Leppnen1:19:14
    1004FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:25:05Matti Mrsky1:20:50
    1005FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+4:25:06Jaakko Husari2:08:08
    1006FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:25:07Risto Korpinen1:40:45
    1007FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:25:20Tiina Mkel1:35:57
    1008SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:25:50Matthias Scherrer1:47:06
    1009GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:25:52Steve Wilson1:17:04
    1010FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:26:06Ilkka Kujanp1:23:40
    1011FINLyyti (1736)+4:26:13Jere Syvnne1:18:07
    1012FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:26:19Pasi Kivinen1:40:13
    1013FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:26:21Mervi Partanen2:03:21
    1014FINBitcomp (915)+4:26:27Pia Kauhanen2:09:17
    1015FINTeam Azure (758)+4:26:48Kasper Vainikka1:27:39
    1016FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:26:54Markku Horppu2:08:17
    1017FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:26:59Veli-Matti Lonka1:08:34
    1018FINOpusCapita (777)+4:27:12Saku Streng1:36:34
    1019FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:27:28Timo Piesanen1:44:40
    1020FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:27:32Timo Tammi1:38:18
    1021NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:28:02Audun Wanvik Haugen1:16:12
    1022FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:28:14Jari Puntanen1:25:27
    1023FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:28:30Juhani Vuorinen1:47:01
    1024FINFTA (741)+4:28:58Lauri Jokiniitty1:37:56
    1025FINKotipojat (801)+4:29:18Jouko Virta1:33:43
    1026FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:29:29Mika Hnninen1:44:16
    1027FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:29:58Antti Ahola1:28:51
    1028FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+4:30:00Aaro Kurki1:44:28
    1029FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:30:09Sauli Nenonen1:29:24
    1030FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:30:19Aapo Puhakka1:57:41
    1031FINHnt SK (812)+4:30:47Frans Nyberg2:08:26
    1032FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:30:52Julius Hirvonen1:59:26
    1033FINSports by LUT (879)+4:31:01Jarmo Partanen1:33:12
    1034FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:31:02Jimi Viita-aho1:46:40
    1035FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:31:05Ari-Matti Niemi1:33:21
    1036FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:31:07Maija Asmundela1:29:49
    1037FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:31:09Kimmo Vhjylkk1:51:46
    1038FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:31:19Antti Hakanen1:20:34
    1039FINOulun Raksa (753)+4:31:22Tommi Poutiainen2:04:55
    1040FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:31:40Hannu Nikula2:10:29
    1041FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:31:48Sami Nylund1:26:35
    1042FINSK Samperi (903)+4:31:49Paavo Pietikinen1:19:52
    1043FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:31:51Joel Ahola1:19:46
    1044FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:31:58Sami Miettinen1:55:15
    1045FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:32:00Teemu Lindfors1:21:09
    1046FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:32:04Risto Oikarinen2:09:30
    1047FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:32:18Otso Salonen1:37:33
    1048FINATQsi (1217)+4:32:26Harri Valasma1:31:13
    1049ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:32:29Kristjan Pahk1:36:55
    1050SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:32:32Severin Meier1:36:06
    1051FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:32:32Johan Lindholm1:24:32
    1052FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:32:48Antti Ylisel1:20:54
    1053FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:32:51Jorma Luoma1:51:58
    1054FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+4:32:59Pekka Alasaari1:28:56
    1055FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:32:59Tuukka Vlil1:45:44
    1056FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:33:02Simo Savo1:42:35
    1057FINKTTO (1178)+4:33:07Teemu Vuorinen1:32:41
    1058FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+4:33:14Petri Savisto1:35:43
    1059FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:33:24Eero Lnsiluoto1:39:06
    1060FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:33:28Hannu Sihvonen1:39:13
    1061FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:33:36Timo Sairanen1:43:08
    1062FINFuturice (1237)+4:33:37Tommi Karjalainen1:48:03
    1063FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:33:40Akseli Tommila1:25:15
    1064SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:33:58Johan Blixt1:41:09
    1065FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:34:09Taneli Rasmus1:41:21
    1066FINOK Trian 7 (960)+4:34:20Martin Wickholm1:46:00
    1067FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:34:26Lasse Myllylahti1:47:47
    1068FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:34:33Jani Joensuu1:27:51
    1069FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:34:54Isra Alatalo1:45:02
    1070FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:35:02Benjamin Haavisto1:30:53
    1071FINSPYMS (1083)+4:36:32Risto Savelius1:17:57
    1072FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:36:37Niilo Vtinen1:26:15
    1073FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:36:37Jaakko Prssinen1:27:52
    1074FINEricsson SK (889)+4:36:41Jussi Rm1:50:49
    1075FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:36:44Antti Olkinuora1:27:04
    1076FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:36:54Riikka Karppinen1:35:29
    1077FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:36:57Saara Oripelto1:43:04
    1078FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:37:14Ville Heikkinen1:51:20
    1079FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:37:17Ari Jalli1:06:04
    1080FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:37:23Seppo Valli1:29:34
    1081FINHollmenit (1706)+4:37:52Tapani Hollmn1:41:30
    1082FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:38:01Petri Vallittu1:36:57
    1083FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:38:08Jarkko Jyrhm1:27:32
    1084FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:38:48Ilkka Sk1:27:04
    1085SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:38:56Stefan Redtzer1:11:30
    1086FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:39:06Riitta Nissi1:53:20
    1087FINKanin tahti (957)+4:39:12Juha Heikkil1:16:07
    1088FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:39:19Jaakko Uusitalo1:42:28
    1089FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:39:49Mikko Alava1:42:35
    1090FINOP (845)+4:40:04Jari Pussinen1:43:53
    1091FINTurska (1183)+4:40:19Janne Toivola1:37:29
    1092FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:40:49Kari Autio1:40:08
    1093FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:41:29Erkki Rantalainen1:42:56
    1094FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:41:31Eppu Honkanen1:54:47
    1095FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:41:39Jussi Ovaskainen1:52:31
    1096FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:41:41Petteri Toivanen54:49
    1097NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:41:45Simen Graff1:35:07
    1098FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:41:52Juha Uusikartano1:37:59
    1099FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:42:35Erkki Kivist1:26:18
    1100FINNavi 5 (1011)+4:42:43Tapio Montonen1:51:22
    1101FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+4:42:48Toimi Koskinen1:38:21
    1102FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:43:31Anri Pohjonen1:36:41
    1103FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:43:41Jussi Arola1:44:38
    1104FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+4:44:19Erkko Koivurinne1:44:32
    1105FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:44:46Tuomas Syrjnen1:40:24
    1106FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:44:58Arttu Kleemola1:38:27
    1107FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:45:13Ilari Hauhia1:53:42
    1108FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:45:25Tommi Pulkkinen1:18:08
    1109FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:45:37Lauri Mustonen1:31:02
    1110FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:45:41Joni Jokila1:40:20
    1111FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:45:47Antti Grekel1:24:31
    1112FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:46:13Ilari Neitola1:53:42
    1113FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+4:48:25Sami Rikka1:38:32
    1114FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:48:35Juha Tuikkanen1:30:27
    1115FINUPM Seekers (1150)+4:49:07Noora Karppinen1:35:30
    1116FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:49:07Veikko Sakkorinki1:05:55
    1117FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+4:49:26Juha Korhonen1:44:40
    1118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+4:49:49Matti Heikinheimo1:57:08
    1119FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:50:14Niko Klkj1:37:04
    1120FINSalon Viesti (1141)+4:50:45Pertti Saarinen1:41:32
    1121FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:50:48Matti Kunto1:18:56
    1122FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:50:52Kari Ylikoski1:28:58
    1123FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+4:51:01Veli-Matti Kananen1:46:59
    1124FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:51:50Rosa Leinonen1:19:32
    1125FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+4:52:12Veli Manninen2:19:55
    1126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+4:52:21Jari Mtt1:48:48
    1127FINRamboll Finland (1176)+4:52:24Jaana Hakola1:46:23
    1128FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+4:52:28Juhani Ahola1:40:01
    1129FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:52:43Ilkka Niemi1:34:45
    1130FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:52:49Anders Karlsson1:32:55
    1131FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:53:29Petra Jansson1:30:21
    1132FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+4:54:39Markku Kainu1:55:34
    1133FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+4:55:23Tomi Salminen1:42:57
    1134FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+4:55:36Timo Heiskanen1:54:45
    1135FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+4:55:45Hkan Kronberg2:15:00
    1136FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+4:55:53Pekka Kotamki1:43:35
    1137FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+4:55:54Andreas Rydefalk2:06:43
    1138FINSito (873)+4:55:56Ville Sipola2:05:15
    1139FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:55:58Teemu Kantelinen1:27:57
    1140FINsalparasti (874)+4:56:04Tomi Anttila1:49:12
    1141FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+4:56:19Taneli Kauppila1:43:15
    1142FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:56:35Aimo Peltomki1:35:43
    1143FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+4:56:54Jarmo Lylynper1:56:40
    1144FINMacGregor (808)+4:57:06Rauno Rajalampi2:00:22
    1145FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+4:57:40Pentti Hautamki1:42:39
    1146FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+4:57:45Martti Brotherus1:58:50
    1147FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:57:54Hanna Siven1:10:51
    1148LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+4:57:54Kari Punkka2:06:41
    1149FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:58:00Reijo Wastimo1:31:48
    1150LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:58:29Imants Caklis1:24:28
    1151FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+4:58:38Patrick Forsbacka2:26:41
    1152LATMona OK (567)+4:58:48Ivars Pucens1:33:27
    1153FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+4:58:56Joni Puolanto2:01:52
    1154FINTervanjuojat (1216)+4:59:26Petri Ojanen1:50:18
    1155FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+4:59:34Fanny Rnnqvist1:46:23
    1156FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+4:59:43Kalervo Grekula1:48:30
    1157FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:00:04Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi1:18:21
    1158FINEnegia (1015)+5:00:13Heidi Nevalainen1:42:44
    1159FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:00:31Joel Heine2:14:29
    1160FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:00:57Janne Rauhansalo1:59:34
    1161FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:01:12Anna Karhunen2:25:26
    1162FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:01:20Mikko Rytknen1:50:00
    1163FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:01:21Jyrki Jaakonsaari1:38:43
    1164FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:01:23Tapio Reijula1:46:36
    1165SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:01:23Bertil Johansson1:25:08
    1166LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:01:24Gruduls Ivars1:27:11
    1167ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:01:29Tanya Bevza1:23:22
    1168FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:01:32Miikka Olin1:42:43
    1169FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:01:32Risto Sinisalo1:48:51
    1170FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:01:37Lauri Pajunen1:44:31
    1171FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:01:37Jukka Pennanen1:40:32
    1172FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:01:41Jyrki Uutela1:49:05
    1173FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:01:41Simo Klem1:48:01
    1174FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:01:47Katharina Palmer1:37:41
    1175FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:01:55Otto Niemi1:45:18
    1176FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:01:56Martti Nrv1:48:54
    1177FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:01:57Arto Jeskanen1:27:35
    1178FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:02:00Petteri Toukoniitty1:48:26
    1179FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:02:31Harri Vaara1:30:09
    1180FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:02:38Pentti Tamminen1:26:29
    1181FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:02:42Juhani Lehto1:57:05
    1182FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:03:22Olli Saarinen1:32:19
    1183FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:03:31Tomi Minkkinen1:18:04
    1184FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:03:46Jouni Holmala1:58:40
    1185FINPYVMM (1147)+5:03:49Juha Vesala1:53:48
    1186FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:03:53Seppo Salmela1:23:53
    1187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:03:53Juha Taini1:15:59
    1188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:04:06Pekka Erkkil1:43:31
    1189FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:04:09Raimo Laurila1:55:05
    1190FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:04:15Kaj Kunnas1:50:33
    1191FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+5:04:39Olli-Pekka Lehtonen1:53:37
    1192FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:05:01Henrik Wallen1:43:15
    1193FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+5:05:08Perttu Arminen1:42:06
    1194FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:05:25Ari Hiltunen1:51:43
    1195FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:05:30Jaakko Karvinen1:39:55
    1196FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:05:32Juhana Kaikkonen1:56:38
    1197FINTaxi Team (742)+5:05:45Kaj Aura1:58:23
    1198FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:06:30Ossi Mertsalmi2:10:47
    1199FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+5:06:31Hanna Ruohonen2:01:02
    1200FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:07:03Olli Pasi1:39:24
    1201FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:07:22Matias Karvinen1:53:32
    1202FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:07:26Arvi Teppala1:34:02
    1203FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:07:32Teemu Haapala2:15:30
    1204FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:07:34Ville Holma1:41:32
    1205FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:08:01Ilkka Pajula1:44:47
    1206FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:08:18Cline Lemercier2:03:09
    1207FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:08:25Ismo Rantanen1:56:04
    1208FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:08:27Jussi Hurme1:22:55
    1209FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:08:36Janne Puonti1:47:29
    1210SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:09:02Alois Marty1:43:32
    1211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:09:07Ilkka Kivikko1:33:03
    1212FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:09:08Juha Eronen1:14:18
    1213FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:09:09Eeva Pesonen2:10:41
    1214FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:09:21Ilkka Autio1:35:39
    1215FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:09:25Tapio Hyttinen1:29:40
    1216FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:09:37Rasmus Vainionp1:42:54
    1217FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:10:31Raine Jussinmki2:08:56
    1218SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:10:37Sofia Sjgren1:15:25
    1219FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:10:39Juhani Juutilainen1:39:11
    1220FINMattersoft (1212)+5:11:11Jarmo Lahtinen1:44:19
    1221FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:11:43Taavi Korja1:30:29
    1222FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:11:50Mikko Lperi2:01:28
    1223FINRasti-Hukat (925)+5:12:49Mirva Paavola1:46:11
    1224FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+5:12:54Jari Suominen1:51:27
    1225FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:13:02Mauri Sinnel1:36:56
    1226FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:14:02Tero Laine1:32:51
    1227FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+5:15:11Veijo Pessi1:51:46
    1228FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+5:15:54Anssi Ljungberg2:04:01
    1229FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:15:55Samuli Glersen1:53:08
    1230FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:15:59Timo Vilkko1:21:09
    1231FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:16:04Santtu Rberg1:30:28
    1232FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+5:16:10Aarno Saviaho1:27:24
    1233FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+5:16:15Timo Rantanen1:58:20
    1234FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+5:16:30Pasi Peura1:38:38
    1235FINKimito SF (1059)+5:16:32Danne Mattsson1:20:11
    1236FINKarsTa (1724)+5:16:49Juha-Matti Aho2:04:39
    1237FINTYTSU (1746)+5:17:34Mikko Kivinen2:45:00
    1238FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+5:18:03Heikki Lintala1:42:10
    1239FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+5:18:03Hannu Knsl1:18:02
    1240FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+5:18:11Lauri Kivinen1:43:50
    1241FINTT226 (1584)+5:18:15Markus Kaikkonen1:22:39
    1242FINOK77 8 (1464)+5:18:17Christopher Berger1:28:50
    1243FINLuiskaotsat (938)+5:18:21Jarkko Kari1:32:17
    1244FINMetos (947)+5:19:01Timo Lehikoinen1:35:56
    1245FINKilon Miekka (1057)+5:19:06Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:21:26
    1246FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+5:19:32Lauri mml2:29:58
    1247FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+5:19:35Vesa Laurila1:17:56
    1248FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+5:19:47Seppo Hakala2:18:33
    1249FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+5:20:54Esa Ranta1:31:57
    1250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+5:21:09Tapio Tiura2:03:04
    1251FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+5:21:25Joonas Lepp1:51:45
    1252BELHamok 2 (1503)+5:22:37Marijs Vandeweyer1:20:19
    1253FINTP Gourp (1235)+5:23:52Vesa Koivula1:51:21
    1254FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+5:23:52Outi Varvikko1:36:30
    1255FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+5:23:54Pentti Bckstrm1:50:58
    1256FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+5:25:19Markku Virtanen1:33:27
    1257FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+5:26:05Petri Louhelainen2:28:51
    1258FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+5:26:24Jarmo Helander1:27:04
    1259FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+5:26:26Hannu Paunonen1:39:02
    1260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+5:26:31Markus Suutari1:57:36
    1261FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+5:26:35Heidi Jurvaniemi2:01:57
    1262FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+5:26:36Antti Lepola1:36:31
    1263FINRejlers (1158)+5:26:42Juha Ruokonen1:41:55
    1264FINExme (1685)+5:27:06Tuija Tamminen2:26:05
    1265FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+5:27:10Reetta Meril2:06:50
    1266FINStormin Ters (1088)+5:27:26Markku Kulmala1:57:53
    1267FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+5:27:27Jorma Seppnen2:39:59
    1268FININUS (1762)+5:27:32Mihail Kuokkanen1:51:54
    1269FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+5:27:37Arto Pietikinen1:43:36
    1270FINTeam Kenpes (965)+5:28:40Jarno Elovaara1:38:18
    1271FINOnninen (1575)+5:29:41Raija Pystynen2:00:24
    1272FINKohta lytyy (1130)+5:30:04Juhani Vuola1:43:54
    1273FINRastiaasit (1304)+5:30:49Antti Rikkonen1:37:28
    1274LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+5:31:03Toms Straume1:34:52
    1275FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+5:31:06Esko iks1:33:54
    1276FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+5:31:11Samuli Trml1:36:26
    1277FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+5:31:15Hannu Lehtimki2:09:00
    1278GBRLondon Lords (1220)+5:31:29Ronan Cleary1:43:05
    1279FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+5:31:36Jouni Moisander1:34:39
    1280FINe-Sakki (1764)+5:31:38Tuula Hyytiinen1:36:35
    1281FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+5:32:56Aaro Lassila1:29:14
    1282FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+5:33:07Viivi Valkonen1:31:12
    1283FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+5:34:30Jaakko Kauranne1:46:21
    1284FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+5:34:35Reijo Rasmus1:27:49
    1285FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+5:37:01Bo Hellen2:16:14
    1286FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+5:37:13Eemeli Laakso1:25:14
    1287FINKntit (1019)+5:37:46Teppo Moisio1:40:22
    1288FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+5:38:01Matti Akselin1:44:35
    1289FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+5:38:14Jouko Kssi1:27:10
    1290FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+5:38:30Anna Alanen1:29:56
    1291FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+5:38:39Petri Leinonen1:59:22
    1292FINVarnitsa (994)+5:39:05Lauri Hyvnen2:02:10
    1293FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+5:39:11Matti Eskelinen2:27:47
    1294FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+5:39:51Pentti Niemi2:02:19
    1295FINPyyparvi (1548)+5:40:54Pivi Pyy2:09:08
    1296FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+5:40:58Veikko Saaristo1:49:10
    1297FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+5:41:05Markku Niemi1:49:44
    1298FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+5:41:05Esko Keijonen2:19:09
    1299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+5:41:19Hannu Erlinna1:37:55
    1300FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+5:41:32Arto Salminen1:35:26
    1301FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+5:41:45Timo Hintukainen1:41:08
    1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:42:12Jeremi Andersin1:26:43
    1303FINIF land 2 (1327)+5:42:41Sixten Sderstrm2:10:12
    1304FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+5:42:51Pentti Raittila1:57:45
    1305DENStronger Together (793)+5:42:58Juha Holster1:26:39
    1306FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+5:43:05Esa Niemist1:44:56
    1307FINTamrock (1298)+5:43:24Jani Heino2:02:37
    1308FINNabla (1289)+5:43:26Hannu Karhu1:49:49
    1309FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+5:43:32Markku Pakkanen2:05:22
    1310FINRoamers (937)+5:43:37Timo Seppl1:51:20
    1311FINAuran Vannas (1025)+5:43:47Jukka Nurmi2:12:23
    1312FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:43:51Pekka Malmi1:23:59
    1313FINPowerfinn (1230)+5:44:45Reima Turtiainen1:29:59
    1314FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+5:45:01Jaakko Peni1:45:28
    1315FINRaula Team (1659)+5:45:14Olli Raula2:01:31
    1316FINSweco 2 (911)+5:45:51Taija Karjalainen1:39:26
    1317FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+5:46:21Juho Riihimki1:32:47
    1318FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+5:47:15Lassi Korsimo1:39:58
    1319FINCadpool (1055)+5:47:24Upi Vartiainen2:13:22
    1320FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+5:47:41Matti Ylilauri2:15:17
    1321FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+5:47:44Markku Viitala2:04:50
    1322FINErs seura (1259)+5:48:04Jani Peltoniemi1:56:30
    1323FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:48:23Teppo Rajala1:25:17
    1324FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+5:48:24Juha Mattila1:36:49
    1325FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+5:48:29Jukka Kuva1:55:35
    1326FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+5:50:26Hannu Pnni1:44:12
    1327FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+5:51:02Juhana Pollari1:55:27
    1328FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+5:51:30Vesa Arjovuo1:39:46
    1329FINVierestohi (1353)+5:51:52Pertti Keski-Korsu1:53:54
    1330FINKehityssuunta (1062)+5:51:55Martti Mki1:51:18
    1331FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:53:07Hannu Salomki1:27:08
    1332FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+5:53:09Mika Nokelainen1:53:18
    1333FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+5:53:10Linda Wiksten2:16:31
    1334FINLounapartio (1718)+5:53:58Jesse Jyrl1:47:50
    1335FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+5:54:39Raino Mtt1:40:53
    1336FINNeliveto (1236)+5:54:44Sami Krappe2:52:49
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+5:55:02Matti Mannonen1:58:39
    1338FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+5:55:11Timo Jalamo2:18:13
    1339FINME Pummit (1172)+5:55:24Juha Ala-Mursula1:39:21
    1340FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:56:03Nemo Nurminen58:26
    1341FINKylmkiset (1772)+5:56:05Anssi Kaikkonen1:58:48
    1342FINHRUP (1171)+5:56:18Juha Ervola2:46:19
    1343SWESMHI IF (506)+5:56:26Chantal Donnelly2:09:15
    1344FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+5:57:00Timo Tiensuu1:51:12
    1345FINToiska (1067)+5:57:12Tuukka Grnholm1:41:49
    1346FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+5:57:46Kim Lampinen1:45:38
    1347FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+5:59:00Teuvo Pitkkangas2:11:15
    1348FINPss Viiraa (1194)+5:59:04Mika Paakkunainen1:52:14
    1349FINvATE kings (1068)+5:59:26Jussi Minni1:58:03
    1350FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+6:00:00Elina Lhde1:50:18
    1351FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+6:00:18Joosia Miettinen1:50:12
    1352FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+6:00:30Vepe Korhonen1:44:00
    1353FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+6:00:47Pauliina Perkola1:51:14
    1354FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+6:01:09Hannu Kauppi1:52:13
    1355FINMontun Uho (1569)+6:01:51Juha Sainio1:53:55
    1356FINWellGuide (1574)+6:01:51Pekka Inki1:37:05
    1357FINHintsusti OK (1309)+6:02:19Osmo Aho1:55:51
    1358FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+6:02:22Kaisla Sanaslahti1:55:51
    1359FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+6:03:54Jorma Helin1:47:06
    1360FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+6:04:19Esko Visnen1:53:11
    1361FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+6:04:36Vesa-Pekka Koski1:40:27
    1362FINKemira Vastus (787)+6:04:41Juha Rintala2:01:22
    1363FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+6:04:50Jari Kivimki1:36:47
    1364FINBasware (1689)+6:05:15Linda Jrvinen1:51:38
    1365FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+6:05:34Seppo Varpula1:52:35
    1366FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+6:05:36Esa Litja1:53:22
    1367FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+6:06:01Sampo Saarenp1:37:39
    1368FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:06:07Jari-Pekka Mrsky2:07:08
    1369FINRaTro (961)+6:06:32Teemu Vainio1:38:46
    1370FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+6:07:07Paavo Holappa2:01:09
    1371FINTekes InnOK (1201)+6:08:49Ilmari Absetz2:18:25
    1372FINRoamers 2 (1769)+6:09:01Jorma Virkkunen1:41:33
    1373FINRastisudit (1637)+6:09:21Jouni Kivitie1:33:54
    1374FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+6:11:22Benjamin Ilvonen1:50:06
    1375FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+6:11:39Sami Nurminen2:07:51
    1376FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+6:11:50Outi Vanhanarkaus1:51:15
    1377FINAlphajrvi (1758)+6:12:08Jani Kaipainen1:38:58
    1378FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+6:12:48Matti Sirkka2:23:56
    1379FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+6:13:49Antero Pasanen1:39:32
    1380FINSelviytyjt (1089)+6:13:56Antti Siiki2:22:43
    1381FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+6:13:57Jarno Leppl1:47:52
    1382FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+6:14:08Pentti Minkkinen1:36:43
    1383FINTeam Laardi (1137)+6:15:37Jukka Latva-Rasku2:21:25
    1384FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+6:15:40Martti Kaunisto2:11:20
    1385FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+6:16:07Mikko Kakko2:08:48
    1386FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+6:16:57Niko Piirainen1:43:01
    1387FINJre (1222)+6:17:11Heikki Sipil2:22:49
    1388FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+6:17:26Antti Halttunen2:17:26
    1389FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+6:17:45Jussi Jrvinen1:37:23
    1390FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+6:17:47Laura Mkel2:01:52
    1391FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+6:17:49Paavo Ratia1:41:36
    1392FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+6:18:09Miika Hmynen2:15:13
    1393FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+6:18:31Eero Helariutta2:11:59
    1394FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+6:19:05Pivi Anttonen1:52:30
    1395FINLtynkntjt (1655)+6:19:15Mikko Jrvinen1:33:45
    1396FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+6:20:19Karri Lehtinen1:51:44
    1397FINOC Utmanare (1159)+6:21:16Olli Vntsi1:49:31
    1398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+6:21:41Antti Mustranta1:49:27
    1399FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+6:24:03Jani Bjrn1:59:35
    1400FINRaketoonarit (1609)+6:24:26Mikko Jormanainen1:51:29
    1401FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+6:24:50Jarmo Hyvnen2:40:22
    1402FINLostBoys (1313)+6:24:59Pekka Anttila2:45:22
    1403FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+6:25:45Juha Martikainen2:29:59
    1404FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+6:26:27Eero Pulkkinen1:50:10
    1405FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+6:26:49Elina Haavikko1:33:02
    1406FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+6:26:55Keijo Rantala1:52:11
    1407FINABB SK (1745)+6:27:10Marko Raatikainen1:25:58
    1408FINKonserni (1198)+6:27:21Mikko Hankamki1:33:44
    1409FINVSMAAKK (918)+6:27:23Tero Sahla2:09:43
    1410FINJYY Jopa (1104)+6:28:11Virpi Komulainen2:26:28
    1411FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:28:22Manu Rys2:18:03
    1412FINTrafix (1642)+6:28:30Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma2:42:44
    1413FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+6:28:33Timo Lhteenmki1:55:56
    1414FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+6:29:03Kalle Lahdelma1:49:32
    1415FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+6:29:06Jussi Koivunen2:28:12
    1416FINEtte Lyd (1610)+6:29:27Tapio Saarela1:34:08
    1417FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+6:29:54Heikki Pelli2:33:31
    1418FINSorsa Team (1521)+6:31:05Venla-Lyydia Raivio1:41:12
    1419FINIBM Sport club (1118)+6:32:00Petri Sihvonen1:27:02
    1420FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+6:32:12Peitsa Turvanen2:24:56
    1421FINCSC (1030)+6:32:16Pekka Muhonen2:36:20
    1422FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+6:32:49Reijo Mkil1:57:56
    1423FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+6:34:03Arto Uusihonko1:38:48
    1424FIN7 ihmett (1293)+6:34:38Pasi Tiirikainen3:48:13
    1425FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+6:34:58Tuomas Hemmil1:26:12
    1426FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+6:35:15Juhani Vuorela2:00:27
    1427FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+6:36:53Pertti Tamminen2:06:35
    1428FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+6:38:45Vilho Virolainen1:57:22
    1429FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+6:39:26Kaj Lindell1:33:32
    1430FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+6:39:28Timo Lahdelma2:02:59
    1431FINValio Nestle (1279)+6:39:42Seppo Hamina1:52:19
    1432FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+6:39:49Erkki Pekkala2:45:52
    1433FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+6:40:00Alf Krogell1:38:27
    1434FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+6:40:30Raimo Reunanen2:13:29
    1435FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+6:40:50Jorma Kampman1:39:28
    1436FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+6:41:00Taneli Riuttamki1:26:59
    1437FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:42:05Taisto Kurtti2:43:44
    1438FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:43:00Jouni Mutka1:26:21
    1439FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:44:38Heikki Suomalainen1:25:11
    1440FINTeam Armas (1662)+6:45:04Janne Santalahti1:51:53
    1441FINTupifast (1674)+6:45:52Vesa Virtanen2:14:03
    1442FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:45:59Hannu Yliuntinen1:26:29
    1443FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:46:45Hanna Kuivalainen1:25:13
    1444FINGustafsson seven (1605)+6:46:50Jessica Gustafsson1:54:40
    1445FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+6:48:40Harri Niinikoski1:39:16
    1446FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+6:48:43Piia Prnnen2:52:40
    1447RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+6:48:48Vladimir Mikhailov1:47:40
    1448FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+6:49:24Tapio Hyttinen1:41:09
    1449FINWIO Team (1254)+6:50:03Roy Mickos2:39:51
    1450FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+6:50:45Teemu Sipil1:41:08
    1451FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+6:51:09Pentti Ilomki2:50:54
    1452FINVaadin (1524)+6:51:31Rahikkala Jurka1:38:18
    1453FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+6:53:07Seppo Mikkonen2:40:41
    1454FINJucat Team (1303)+6:53:33Timo Koski1:51:55
    1455FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+6:53:45Jaakko Pulkkinen1:52:41
    1456FINSkipoli (1612)+6:54:39Camilla Maikola1:52:28
    1457FINHortoilijat (1513)+6:57:53Samuli Vlimki1:51:46
    1458FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+6:58:45Pekka Orpana1:56:43
    1459FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+6:58:56Mikko Anttila2:57:04
    1460FINSerkkujen y (562)+6:58:57Sami Valjakka1:50:35
    1461FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+7:02:10Jussi Koiranen1:50:19
    1462FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+7:02:10Rami Streng2:01:20
    1463FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+7:03:51Markus Laitinen1:54:10
    1464FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+7:04:36Pertti Hartikainen1:51:32
    1465FINSweco 3 (1646)+7:07:22Sakari Tuhkanen1:51:39
    1466FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+7:09:32Ilkka Mkinen2:02:29
    1467FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+7:09:41Matti Tahkola2:03:27
    1468FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+7:09:56Markku Okkonen1:31:57
    1469FINTeam SOSE (1294)+7:11:04Anna Parkkinen2:16:46
    1470FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+7:12:09Patrick Kla1:22:56
    1471FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+7:12:44Lasse Tuomisto1:52:14
    1472FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+7:13:05Tuomo Toikka1:41:59
    1473FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+7:15:13Matti Karsikas1:51:43
    1474FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+7:15:26Ondrej Daniel2:05:25
    1475FINTeam Supponen (1532)+7:17:33Lauri Supponen1:22:55
    1476FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+7:18:05Jarmo Levnen1:33:53
    1477FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+7:18:13Rainer Ehro1:55:50
    1478FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+7:19:56Retu Niemi1:25:11
    1479FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+7:20:10Seppo Kujala2:11:44
    1480FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+7:21:03Jorma Pntinen2:04:26
    1481FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+7:23:31Riikka Lehtonen1:35:37
    1482FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+7:24:22Jari Koivisto3:16:22
    1483FINKaLu-05 (830)+7:24:57Lauri Sorsa1:29:28
    1484FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+7:25:43Janne Lahdensuo1:40:58
    1485FINOC Tuska (1721)+7:25:44Jouni Pohjola1:47:12
    1486FINTerwaskannot (1634)+7:26:05Janne Kivinen2:04:48
    1487FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+7:27:01Arto Ainikkamki1:50:17
    1488FINX-Boomarit (1341)+7:27:14Kari Halonen2:00:02
    1489FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+7:27:51Jaakko Pivike2:23:11
    1490FINL.O.S.T (1688)+7:27:57Teemu Ruuhi1:59:56
    1491FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+7:28:28Jussi Kuisma3:33:29
    1492FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+7:28:53Petri Pajumki2:00:38
    1493FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+7:29:25Markus Ritola1:45:23
    1494FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+7:29:31Taina Kuoppamki2:21:12
    1495FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+7:30:24Clayton Larkins2:50:13
    1496FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+7:30:51Johanna Riipinen1:37:59
    1497FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+7:30:53Jarmo Lintukangas2:06:27
    1498FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+7:31:49Minna Kumpu2:01:21
    1499FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+7:32:48Aapo Vtinen1:41:10
    1500FINKairankiertjt (1631)+7:35:19Marika Tauriainen1:38:21
    1501FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+7:36:46Heikki Mntyl2:18:02
    1502FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+7:37:38Tiina Kuusela3:51:14
    1503FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+7:38:43Matti Haapanen1:41:15
    1504FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+7:44:28Marko Liimatainen2:35:20
    1505FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+7:48:46Joni Saari1:53:17
    1506FINDatactica (1024)+7:49:41Timo Hnninen2:43:45
    1507FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+7:50:04Hannu Nieminen1:54:05
    1508FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+7:51:22Jarkko Kaija1:54:05
    1509FINATC EFHK (1077)+7:52:22Matti Vanha-aho1:40:57
    1510FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+7:53:37Esko Kervinen1:52:10
    1511FINSkrinnarit (1262)+7:53:39Seppo Sihvonen2:32:10
    1512FINSurut (1564)+7:54:13Sampo Saarenheimo3:51:32
    1513FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+7:54:21Erik af Hllstrm1:53:09
    1514FINKela 2 (1255)+7:58:35Aino Ojanen1:25:06
    1515FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+7:58:47Seppo Jokinen1:45:19
    1516FINJoutomiehet (1339)+7:58:50Vladimir Rudakov2:42:00
    1517FINYle boland (1620)+7:59:37Marie Sderman-Salonen2:50:59
    1518FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+7:59:47Jouko Jalarvo3:22:28
    1519FINSYK-OPET (1157)+8:00:11Hannu Syrj1:52:58
    1520FIN3Polvea (1703)+8:02:45Susanna Pykri1:51:28
    1521FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:04:51Joonas Jaakkola1:33:48
    1522FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+8:08:20Jarmo Rantanen1:51:49
    1523FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+8:09:14Kari Puurunen2:40:10
    1524FINRasti-UHO (1568)+8:12:51Juho Krkkinen1:33:55
    1525FINLauttapartio (1681)+8:12:53Ville Berg1:52:21
    1526FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+8:17:00Markku Savolainen2:06:11
    1527FINTSE for the Future (1589)+8:18:42Taina Eriksson2:08:20
    1528FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+8:21:16Jutta Kanerva1:59:37
    1529FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+8:21:31Taisto Siira2:40:02
    1530FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+8:22:14Henry Kontto1:54:12
    1531FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+8:23:42Onni Kulla1:59:33
    1532FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+8:24:26Pekka Perki1:51:41
    1533FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+8:24:56Aleksi Laiho1:40:22
    1534FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+8:28:42Jarkko Ruhanen2:02:36
    1535FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+8:29:31Kalevi Korpela2:15:56
    1536FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+8:30:27Mia Nokso2:17:37
    1537FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+8:30:46Tuomas Torsti2:35:50
    1538FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+8:32:31Markku Elomaa2:26:11
    1539FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+8:37:31Kauri Huuhtanen1:39:24
    1540FINContact force (1308)+8:38:16Jan Fahllund2:03:17
    1541FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+8:40:51Hannu Brusila2:09:10
    1542FINTrimico (1730)+8:43:24Ismo Koskinen2:38:40
    1543FINTeam Kevola (1644)+8:45:43Tommi Rokka2:55:37
    1544FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+8:51:04Kauko Loukkalahti2:17:02
    1545FINPVTUTKL (1333)+8:54:03Pasi Siivonen1:49:53
    1546FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+8:54:16Raimo Nissi1:53:14
    1547FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+8:55:52Kari Kakkonen2:08:58
    1548FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+8:57:51Mika Mnty2:11:53
    1549FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+9:01:07Johannes Ijas2:34:48
    1550FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+9:01:47Pia Iloranta1:51:31
    1551FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+9:04:16Heli Helminen3:16:19
    1552FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+9:10:00Sarianna Liiri1:57:18
    1553FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+9:12:39Kimmo Porttila3:19:07
    1554FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+9:14:42Sami Inkeroinen2:20:44
    1555FINGauss-Krger (1249)+9:18:15Maila Herva1:27:57
    1556FINPummilla yhn (1716)+9:19:38Tuulia Vallius1:52:25
    1557FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+9:24:03Kai Perkyl2:01:32
    1558FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+9:28:50Markku Kataja1:37:23
    1559FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+9:33:34Johanna Roihuvuo3:20:37
    1560FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+9:34:35Antti Honkasaari3:21:07
    1561FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+9:36:19Seppo Sorri1:31:23
    1562FINSallan Karhut (1127)+9:38:45Maarit Tervo2:06:12
    1563FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+9:40:13Brian Crosby1:51:45
    1564FINKilpparit (1311)+9:44:42Samu Kilpiinen1:40:52
    1565FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+9:50:31Mika Hmlinen1:40:22
    1566FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+9:51:31Jami Nieminen2:06:44
    1567FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+10:02:40Hannu Kallio2:17:40
    1568FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+10:03:47Harri Koponen2:01:33
    1569FINAjokoirat (1283)+10:08:29Matti Rahkonen2:08:50
    1570FINVuorenveikot (1167)+10:13:58Herman Lange1:51:45
    1571FINMustat Veljet (1345)+10:14:02Leo Norilo2:07:01
    1572FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+10:19:47Rauli Lepist3:19:03
    1573FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+10:19:54Jarno Mynttinen1:54:31
    1574FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+10:20:27Ville Eerola2:00:55
    1575FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+10:20:48Ismo Jokinen2:11:45
    1576FINKompassibois (1571)+10:25:42Jorma Rissanen2:40:48
    1577FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+10:33:31Anu-Maria Leppanen1:53:44
    1578FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+10:33:49Merja Rasi2:58:20
    1579FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+10:34:37Marjaana Kaaresvirta1:51:52
    1580FINA Smacking Future (1714)+10:56:28Jani Vuorio2:32:01
    1581FINRoamers 3 (1577)+10:56:37Antti Mattila2:34:42
    1582FINIC Events (1647)+10:56:40Piia-Noora Kauppi1:52:01
    1583FINNet Man (1597)+11:08:49Jari Paavola2:40:30
    1584FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+11:24:35Teemu Tuuli2:06:25
    1585FINSpektrum (1522)+11:29:09Lasse Lybeck2:11:02
    1586FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+11:44:40Roosa Marttinen1:51:22
    1587FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+11:54:43Artem Pirojenko1:50:42
    1588FINRastikato (1337)+12:20:57Risto Knuuttila3:15:16
    1589FINVincit 2 (1553)+12:24:29Klaus Anderson1:51:34
    1590FINDNA - SYV (1613)+12:30:29Ross Chen4:14:23
    1591FINKnut Posse (1540)+12:30:42Janne Kirjasniemi3:14:39
    1592FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+13:17:23Tiina Moisander1:50:53
    1593FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+16:02:17Bruder Berg2:31:06