jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:57:04Jarkko Sainio1:49:41
    802FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:57:07Vesa Rajaniemi2:09:47
    803FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:57:49Matti Ikonen2:24:28
    804FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:57:58Mikko Nurmi1:55:48
    805FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:58:04Maaret Rantanen1:45:42
    806FINTukes (726)+4:58:19Jesse Nurmela1:56:37
    807FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:58:24Hannu Pohjola1:44:52
    808FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:58:26Hannu Vehmaa1:48:57
    809FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:58:39Sauli Honkala2:28:23
    810FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:58:57Panu Oikarainen2:01:43
    811FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:59:16Antti Silvennoinen1:56:30
    812FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+4:59:22Leo Koskenvuo2:30:39
    813FINAtria (754)+4:59:23Aapo Linjala1:59:55
    814FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+4:59:35Veikko Rautarae2:18:03
    815FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:59:48Essi Kangasaho1:49:53
    816FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:59:49Timo Riihimki2:00:48
    817FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:59:56Niklas Nyberg2:02:33
    818FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:00:18Jukka Kangasniemi2:33:12
    819FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:00:24Pekka Helki2:02:29
    820FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:00:24Petteri Hernelahti1:48:58
    821FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:00:56Tiittanen Tommi1:56:33
    822FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:01:21Jussi Rantoja1:59:53
    823FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:01:32Kati Happonen2:16:31
    824FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+5:01:37Kasper Mahlamki2:21:52
    825FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+5:01:55Timo Miettinen2:06:08
    826SWESigtuna OK (757)+5:02:03Stefan J Nordstrm2:24:10
    827FINVincit (931)+5:02:15Toni Mikkola1:54:21
    828FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:02:23Kari Venho2:24:23
    829FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:02:35Frank Hglund2:05:50
    830FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+5:02:38Hanna Kangasaho1:57:01
    831FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:02:41Jari Huhtala2:08:01
    832FINTuuripellet (653)+5:02:51Antti Ryytty2:06:28
    833FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:03:16Tapio Tahkola2:04:45
    834FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:03:16Juha Inkil2:06:52
    835FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:03:21Johanna Tuosa1:51:24
    836FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:03:22Johannes Raunio1:54:32
    837FINSK Uranus (590)+5:03:27Kimmo Keinnen2:12:26
    838FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:03:39Panu Kangas1:47:01
    839FINKananpojat (882)+5:04:01Eetu Kyckling2:03:26
    840GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:04:07Andy Robinson2:57:56
    841GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:04:10Steven Clelland1:46:22
    842FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+5:04:17Raimo Kaukiainen2:06:01
    843FINKoukut (906)+5:04:32Jari Sundelin2:04:50
    844SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:04:35Fredrik Regborn1:38:34
    845FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:04:47Marko Pajarinen1:57:31
    846FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:04:53Jukka Myllyniemi2:33:40
    847FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:05:04Joonas Marjanen2:01:10
    848FINKanuuna (1117)+5:05:14Jouni Vikman2:20:13
    849FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:05:15Tommi Vanhoja2:01:13
    850FINRasti E4 3 (519)+5:05:31Jouko Pakarinen2:41:04
    851FINTurun Visat (698)+5:05:33Jenni Kananen2:25:32
    852FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:05:51Reijo Sjblom2:32:15
    853SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:05:55Johan Tirn2:04:56
    854FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:05:59Ari Lytynoja1:58:24
    855FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:06:14Dennis Mnty2:55:12
    856FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:06:22Aija Tilvis1:57:56
    857FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:06:37Aapeli Laitinen1:49:40
    858FINValtra (826)+5:06:48Janne Valkonen2:11:46
    859SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:07:28Marco Rancan2:20:33
    860FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:07:31Timo Makkonen1:48:37
    861FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:07:36Iina Ahokas2:31:27
    862FINHirviveikot (827)+5:07:44Antti Siponen2:02:36
    863FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:08:09Lauri Soikkeli1:53:44
    864FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:08:18Erkki Holma2:03:15
    865FINOK77 6 (769)+5:08:20Robert Weiss2:21:19
    866FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:08:31Maarit Partanen2:05:51
    867FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:08:44Johan Byggningsbacka2:19:31
    868FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:08:48Mikko Lilja1:53:41
    869FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:09:05Hannu Liljemark3:17:21
    870FINeLadies (1604)+5:09:06Saara Mahlamki2:21:34
    871FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:09:14Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard1:11:38
    872FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:09:54Juho Salminen1:53:28
    873FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:10:00Pirita Orkola1:46:51
    874FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:10:13Terho Maja2:42:07
    875FINOutotec (894)+5:10:28Marko Lahtinen1:57:45
    876FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:10:34Jouko Pykkl2:47:05
    877FINIK rnen (682)+5:10:35Anterus Puranen1:56:18
    878FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:10:38Lauri Alanko2:39:39
    879FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:10:47Sune Lind2:09:52
    880FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:10:48Teemu Kiviniemi2:41:09
    881FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:10:50Petteri Hirvonen2:03:02
    882FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:10:51Turo Kangas1:59:36
    883FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:10:52Markus Vehkoja2:35:21
    884FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:10:57Arto Mattila2:05:17
    885FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:11:14Harri Hiltunen1:54:00
    886FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:11:17Juho Malinen2:23:53
    887FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:11:39Juho Peltokorpi2:06:05
    888FINSCA Finland (851)+5:11:40Riku Hlli2:44:11
    889FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:12:09Riku Jrvelinen2:33:09
    890FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:12:32Olli Laihinen2:17:15
    891FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:12:35Juha Kekkonen2:03:43
    892FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:12:45Eemeli Jmsen1:46:08
    893FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:12:48Mikko Niskanen2:01:56
    894FINOscar Software (1045)+5:12:57Mika Parjanen2:30:44
    895FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:13:14Antti Afflekt2:14:59
    896FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:13:23Juha Jrvel2:06:42
    897ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:13:24Tonu Nurm2:16:37
    898FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:13:25Jyrki Tuomi2:06:27
    899FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:13:34Mikko Knuutila2:16:30
    900FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:13:41Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:49:33
    901FINPaVi (586)+5:13:56Henrik Lindell2:05:31
    902FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:14:38Sami Saarela2:03:00
    903FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:15:03Jani Tuutti2:31:52
    904FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+5:15:24Leif Haajanen1:50:46
    905FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:15:30Miso Ritola1:41:27
    906FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:15:32Mika Kuusisto2:07:28
    907FINFirstbeat (532)+5:15:36Kaisa Lahti2:00:13
    908NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+5:15:42Harald Eik1:59:06
    909FINOpusCapita (777)+5:15:56Janne Tikkakoski1:56:44
    910GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:16:04Ben Coombs2:05:54
    911FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:16:16Lassi Vuorinen2:10:11
    912FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:16:17Lauri Tiensuu2:04:21
    913FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:16:20Sami Hrknen1:56:15
    914FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:16:33Timo Martikainen1:59:26
    915FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:16:37Sami Nenonen1:54:34
    916FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:16:40Daniel Saranen2:00:37
    917FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:17:38Janette Mki2:39:20
    918FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:17:49Panu Pihkala2:07:02
    919FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:17:55Tokkari Kimmo2:03:07
    920FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:18:03Ossi Peltokangas1:44:59
    921FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:18:29Eero Lehtinen2:01:44
    922FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+5:18:31Tomi Kauppila2:44:04
    923FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:18:32Matti Kaijansinkko2:10:42
    924FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:18:40Joosua Ignatius2:02:33
    925FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:18:47Hanna-Mari Simpanen2:32:31
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:19:01Anton Strandberg2:03:27
    927FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:19:11Pekka Ahlqvist3:13:35
    928FINTeam Azure (758)+5:19:45Mikko Nieminen2:01:12
    929FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:19:59Viljami Hovi2:12:42
    930FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:20:08Toje Ilkka2:11:43
    931FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:20:46Roope Summanen2:03:51
    932SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:20:52Thomas Gloor2:02:43
    933FINKops (1056)+5:20:58Joni Viipuri2:36:03
    934SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:21:01Anna Strand1:49:54
    935FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:21:23Pertti Lainio2:21:43
    936FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:21:33Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:15:23
    937FINThinkers (930)+5:21:42Lassi Nikunen2:34:44
    938FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:21:49Reijo Kinnunen2:05:12
    939FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:22:08Tapani Mnnist2:57:29
    940SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:22:18Emil Nilsson2:29:11
    941FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:22:27Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:55:44
    942FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:22:29Henri Lappalainen2:02:17
    943FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:22:35Antti Uotila1:59:32
    944FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:22:43Antti Risikko2:37:54
    945FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:22:51Eero Suokonautio2:08:08
    946FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+5:23:08Jaakko Hirvisaari2:32:10
    947FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:23:09Auvo Nevalainen2:03:39
    948FINNagu IF (1668)+5:23:11Ralf lander2:37:14
    949GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:23:12Jack Henderson2:38:02
    950FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:23:19Ville Kalapudas2:27:06
    951FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:23:21Tuomas Uusitalo2:46:23
    952FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:23:26Teiko Heinosaari2:34:09
    953FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+5:23:47Niklas Brander2:30:29
    954FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:23:53Harri Erkkil2:07:09
    955FINTeam Keisanen (869)+5:24:06Juhani Keisanen3:05:27
    956FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:24:06Vesa Lanne2:13:25
    957FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:24:15Olli Kontkanen2:13:47
    958FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:24:23Antti Piha1:58:56
    959SWEOK Msen (331)+5:24:49Beatrice Huhta3:03:48
    960FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:25:03Tero Kankaanp2:00:14
    961FINEka Chemicals (1232)+5:25:41Mikko Vuoti2:06:56
    962FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+5:25:48Esko Huisko2:38:05
    963FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:25:54Jonne Mkinen2:07:23
    964FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:25:56Simeon Hyypp2:40:56
    965FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+5:25:56Hannes Loikkanen2:00:38
    966FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:26:33Jouni Kytmaa2:41:32
    967FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:26:37Lasse Kukkonen1:53:27
    968FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:26:46Maxim Trishkin2:03:33
    969FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:27:00Anu Salokangas1:58:05
    970FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:27:14Inga Kazlauskaite1:33:40
    971FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:27:17Hannu Niinimki2:06:22
    972FINSK Samperi (903)+5:27:20Pasi Suvitie2:03:36
    973FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:27:38Tarja Tervonen2:14:50
    974FINAjolinja (970)+5:27:54Jouni Hievanen2:28:36
    975FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:28:04Jari Toivonen2:05:17
    976FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+5:28:50Antti Aalto2:37:57
    977FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:28:57Antti Auvinen2:04:24
    978FINLettupojat (919)+5:29:12Matti Lamminper2:23:07
    979FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:29:16Juho-Antti Ahola1:38:13
    980FINKotipojat (801)+5:29:17Jukka Uskonen2:08:17
    981FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:29:26Ville Vaarala2:57:49
    982FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:29:35Sami Koivula2:05:42
    983FINMaasillat (977)+5:29:57Lauri Maasilta2:16:45
    984NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:30:21Ole Underthun Johansen1:56:45
    985FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+5:30:38Timo Rokka2:18:29
    986FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:31:00Juha Ala-Laurinaho2:26:19
    987FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:31:00Martin Ahlskog2:26:21
    988SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+5:31:23Linnea Nord2:14:28
    989FINNavi 9 (1387)+5:32:07Jorma Kemppi2:19:22
    990FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:32:28Kimmo Kouru2:25:49
    991FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:32:34Matti-Olavi Vartiala2:01:48
    992FINEDX (785)+5:32:37Tapio Korpi2:25:49
    993FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:32:40Simo Kntti1:56:47
    994FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+5:32:55Reijo Lotila2:15:22
    995SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:33:05Anders Sjgren1:29:53
    996LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+5:33:21Gints Germanis2:34:52
    997FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+5:33:34Renne Tergujeff2:02:59
    998SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:33:43Peter Hammersberg2:40:22
    999FINFujitsu (743)+5:33:49Arto Kahila3:05:15
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:33:52Jouni Virtanen2:07:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >