jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSports by LUT (879)+4:40:13Mikko Kuusio19:01
    1002FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+4:40:32Veli-Matti Ylnen26:55
    1003FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:40:38Sami Nenonen20:45
    1004FIN2Einsteins (771)+4:41:00Sami Puustinen24:04
    1005FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+4:41:44Tero Kankaanp19:05
    1006FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+4:41:53Jouni Virtanen17:49
    1007FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:42:09Hannes Loikkanen19:01
    1008FINLyyti (1736)+4:42:21Ilmari Lahti26:43
    1009FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+4:42:37Jari Toivonen22:01
    1010FINKTTO (1178)+4:42:38Aapo Kivinen19:41
    1011FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+4:42:55Maxim Trishkin21:52
    1012SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+4:42:59Fredy Bill20:54
    1013FINHnt SK (812)+4:43:20Petri Nyberg23:04
    1014FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+4:43:21Petteri Kettunen29:10
    1015FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+4:43:22Matti Niemi22:11
    1016FINNavi 8 (1512)+4:44:00Santeri Pekkanen24:06
    1017FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+4:44:02Jenni Joensuu-Partanen19:29
    1018FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+4:44:04Tatu Mkimartti16:44
    1019FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+4:44:15Antti Oikarinen22:06
    1020FINHappyOrNot (1126)+4:44:26Esa Vasara24:29
    1021FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+4:44:30Kauko Salonen22:03
    1022NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+4:44:35Geir Arne Lodgaard26:50
    1023FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:45:24Eemeli Jmsen20:57
    1024FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:45:47Miso Ritola13:54
    1025FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+4:45:47Lauri Ahonen20:48
    1026SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:45:50Anna Strand16:54
    1027FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+4:45:51Carl Selenius23:57
    1028FINEricsson SK (889)+4:45:53Jukka Mykkynen18:58
    1029FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+4:45:58Renne Tergujeff17:33
    1030FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+4:46:03Anu Salokangas19:17
    1031FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+4:46:09Johannes Korpijaakko23:52
    1032FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+4:47:05Matias Pousi17:31
    1033FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+4:47:22Jari Pessala23:03
    1034FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+4:47:29Kaj Saarinen20:50
    1035ESTOK West 2 (1501)+4:47:32Heidi Sild25:12
    1036FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:47:42Ossi Peltokangas16:48
    1037FINSPYMS (1083)+4:47:51Ville Jkl21:32
    1038FINWrtsil (799)+4:47:55Tuomas Hilakari33:41
    1039FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+4:48:04Niilo Puhakka27:25
    1040FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+4:48:20Sakari Vanha-Patokoski1:10:44
    1041FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+4:48:30Emil Artjoki34:06
    1042FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+4:49:10Asko Niittymki1:04:12
    1043FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+4:49:53Jukka Taimisto26:11
    1044FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+4:49:58Niko Oksanen28:17
    1045FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+4:49:59Janne Masalin27:22
    1046FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+4:50:25Jouni Hakola17:41
    1047FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+4:50:34Simo Kntti16:51
    1048FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+4:50:35Johan Langels46:47
    1049FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+4:50:53Janne Davidsainen23:10
    1050FINNokian Torpedo (916)+4:50:59Matti-Olavi Vartiala22:24
    1051FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+4:51:20Kim Biskop20:24
    1052FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+4:51:30Kimmo Leinamo24:20
    1053FINVeikkaus (1112)+4:51:34Jukka Nurmi22:29
    1054FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+4:51:38Lasse Kukkonen20:38
    1055FINTeam Tommila (1053)+4:51:54Tapio Tommila28:24
    1056FINTP Industrials (1727)+4:52:00Ville Meuronen33:59
    1057FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:52:23Simo Tammela16:39
    1058FINTurun Puristus (953)+4:53:12Juha Mntykorpi21:50
    1059FINTurska (1183)+4:53:23Jussi Malinen23:26
    1060FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+4:53:25Timo Halla-Aho26:00
    1061FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:53:33Tom Bjrklund18:15
    1062FINAC Harharetki (899)+4:53:45Mait Lukka18:41
    1063FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:54:42Juuso Vainionp27:54
    1064FINLets get LOST (1656)+4:54:42Aleksi Hatakka29:46
    1065FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+4:55:04Antti Friman28:06
    1066FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+4:55:06Ingvar Borg31:36
    1067FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+4:55:55Samu Hanhela40:21
    1068FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+4:56:15Panu Kaski20:47
    1069FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+4:56:23Tapani Heikkuri20:45
    1070FINEksym 360 (1593)+4:56:23Joona Kleemola21:39
    1071FINLahden Kaleva (810)+4:56:48Wille Viittanen20:29
    1072FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+4:56:54Tommi Piiroinen35:40
    1073FINKanin tahti (957)+4:57:00Mikko Numminen27:52
    1074NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+4:57:16Ole Underthun Johansen25:51
    1075FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+4:57:31Esa Lehtinen23:19
    1076FINFuturice (1237)+4:58:22Ilkka Laukkanen34:57
    1077FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+4:58:47Teemu Kallio43:25
    1078FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+4:58:55Marko Ahl29:25
    1079FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+4:58:56Jorma Lyttyniemi32:43
    1080FINNavi 7 (1070)+4:59:03Jukka Heikkinen27:02
    1081FINHarhaveikot (1742)+4:59:10Olli Haltia19:02
    1082FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:59:16Harri Lepist20:43
    1083FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+4:59:23Mauno Nsi24:26
    1084FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+5:00:26Risto Wessman18:00
    1085FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+5:01:21Jussi Napola27:57
    1086FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+5:01:48Kaj Hglund18:40
    1087FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+5:02:05Tapani Mkinen21:00
    1088FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+5:02:23Mika Kaakkomki22:45
    1089FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+5:02:49Juhani Katko20:07
    1090FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+5:03:26Maarit Korpi15:23
    1091FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+5:03:46Jaana Pirtil25:38
    1092FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+5:03:48Janne Mrsky22:07
    1093FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+5:03:50Eero Antikainen24:57
    1094FINsalparasti (874)+5:04:01Harri Manninen18:13
    1095FINSito (873)+5:04:27Tuomas Jokela17:56
    1096FINATQsi (1217)+5:04:28Tarmo Sauvola42:03
    1097FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:04:29Juho-Antti Ahola15:37
    1098FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+5:04:39Leena Linjama17:05
    1099FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+5:04:57Aino Jskelinen18:51
    1100FINUPM Seekers (1150)+5:04:59Pekka Pietil26:13
    1101FINSalon Viesti (1141)+5:05:17Hannu Villberg24:09
    1102FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+5:05:20Poika Isokoski20:10
    1103FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+5:05:21Johanna Yrjnheikki22:55
    1104FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:05:25Inga Kazlauskaite14:01
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+5:05:28Risto Rsnen42:17
    1106LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+5:06:15Guntars Sils17:36
    1107LATMona OK (567)+5:06:17Peteris Strazdins17:32
    1108FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+5:06:20Elin Lvdal20:20
    1109FINRamboll Finland (1176)+5:06:31Helj Korhonen24:13
    1110FINNavi 5 (1011)+5:06:38Kimmo Puuska33:41
    1111FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+5:06:48Erkki Kohvakka23:27
    1112FINJukolatiimi (1400)+5:07:03Frdric (Tersmies) Tranchard11:38
    1113FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+5:07:16Henri Mahlanen21:38
    1114FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+5:07:59Janne Karhunen16:39
    1115FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+5:08:11Juuso Heikkil33:33
    1116FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+5:08:17Ville Pakkala23:22
    1117FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+5:08:23Lauri Laine16:42
    1118FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+5:08:38Matias Kauppila22:36
    1119FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+5:08:39Janne Grekula18:55
    1120FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+5:08:43Kimmo Pahkala22:33
    1121FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+5:09:06Samuli Saarikko28:02
    1122FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+5:10:12Verner Vhtalo16:41
    1123FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+5:10:15Veikko Mkip22:58
    1124FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+5:10:28Reijo Hirvel18:45
    1125FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+5:10:35Kalle Myrnp22:41
    1126FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:10:43Mia Taini16:46
    1127FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+5:11:04Jukka Tanhua18:59
    1128FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+5:11:14Mauno Ahlgren20:04
    1129FINLandis+Gyr (691)+5:11:24Antti Ruotsalainen17:50
    1130FINRauhansalot (1683)+5:11:25Aki Rauhansalo20:02
    1131LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+5:11:30Drunka Juris20:15
    1132FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+5:11:37Tuomas Pussila21:57
    1133FINHollmenit (1706)+5:11:49Markus Hollmn43:30
    1134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+5:11:57Heikki Roponen1:05:46
    1135FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+5:11:57Mrten Byskata23:01
    1136FINPYVMM (1147)+5:12:12Henrikki Lindlf18:49
    1137FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+5:12:13Ulla-Maria strand22:48
    1138FINEnegia (1015)+5:12:32Ilkka Salonen22:18
    1139FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+5:12:37Antti Honkanen20:14
    1140FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+5:12:39Juha Penttinen21:02
    1141FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+5:12:43Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti20:18
    1142FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+5:12:45Paul Laihonen25:43
    1143FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+5:12:49Mika Kyhk20:30
    1144FINIlves-teatteri (991)+5:13:03Vesa Nikkil20:38
    1145FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+5:13:06Veli Tynkkynen20:16
    1146SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+5:13:07Jan Karlsson21:36
    1147ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+5:13:25Denis Lebedev22:10
    1148FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+5:13:26Harri Tolvanen24:53
    1149FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+5:13:36Tomi Sakala22:10
    1150FINMacGregor (808)+5:13:43Kalle Aaltonen25:57
    1151FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+5:14:04Topi Levomaa22:55
    1152FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+5:14:04Ismo Ojala22:19
    1153FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+5:14:04Robert Pim16:21
    1154FINReal Seeniors (1694)+5:14:33Jaakko Juva22:16
    1155SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:15:00Anders Sjgren13:58
    1156FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+5:15:00Tuomas Piirtola17:52
    1157SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+5:15:06Judith Maurer16:22
    1158FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+5:15:14Marie Vuillemard17:11
    1159FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+5:15:17Aleksi Vihel16:35
    1160FINTervanjuojat (1216)+5:15:42Jari Leipijrvi25:55
    1161FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+5:16:34Marko Myllymki22:12
    1162FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+5:17:02Markku Vaskelainen23:14
    1163FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+5:17:05Antti Salovaara19:58
    1164FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+5:17:23Martti Herttua19:08
    1165FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+5:17:31Esa Pylvnen18:53
    1166FINPalo-88 (1023)+5:17:36Juha Joopi18:46
    1167FINRasti K18 (1603)+5:17:37Arto Kuhmonen23:06
    1168FINMusta Neli (1514)+5:17:50Tiina Pyttynen21:13
    1169FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+5:18:00Juuso Nurminen16:08
    1170FINOK77 7 (1114)+5:18:01Juha Halonen23:06
    1171FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+5:18:08Simo Kangasaho24:43
    1172LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+5:18:09Jan Sliva30:12
    1173FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+5:18:09Ville-Pekka Peltonen19:59
    1174FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+5:18:26Matti Harju19:26
    1175FINTeam Kesko (1351)+5:18:48Mika Parviainen23:15
    1176FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+5:18:50Marjut Hiekkanen35:40
    1177FINMattersoft (1212)+5:19:30Mika Varjola18:13
    1178FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+5:20:12Tuukka Jussinmki18:23
    1179FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+5:20:13Mikko Jalonen23:12
    1180FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+5:20:42Keijo Hmlinen21:12
    1181FINTVOKP3 (1626)+5:20:50Marko Harju25:08
    1182FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+5:20:59Kalle Kuusisto23:28
    1183FINTaxi Team (742)+5:21:05Pentti Vaittinen25:01
    1184FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+5:21:19Petteri Niemi19:06
    1185FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+5:21:21Tommi Himberg27:32
    1186FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+5:21:23Hemmo Ahokoivu29:34
    1187FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+5:21:49Mikko Reitti15:45
    1188FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+5:22:08Kai Antell21:23
    1189FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+5:22:48Paavo Hnninen23:45
    1190FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+5:23:05Keijo Vehmas23:54
    1191FINKimito SF (1059)+5:23:07Victor Thomander16:37
    1192FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+5:23:14Antti Niemel19:07
    1193FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+5:23:15Reino Sinnel19:53
    1194FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+5:23:21Anssi Sepponen23:58
    1195FINTT226 (1584)+5:24:35Petri Vuori16:53
    1196FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+5:24:45Risto Potila19:08
    1197FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+5:24:58Daniel Natri1:04:57
    1198FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+5:25:39Aki Kareinen29:48
    1199FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+5:25:49Jonne Rautio34:27
    1200FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+5:26:20Aarne Veijalainen20:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >