jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:10:20Alexey Zemliakov48:26
    202RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:10:24Igor Gorbatenkov55:55
    203SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:11:50Niklas Carlsson48:18
    204FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:12:42Jyri Kyllstinen50:57
    205FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:13:15Jere Kommio50:13
    206SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:13:20Andreas Hultqvist49:16
    207FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:13:25Joonas Hirvi52:04
    208LATOK Meridians (177)+2:13:30Jekabs Knets54:58
    209FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:14:04Pekka Vuorinen56:45
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:14:16Johan Edenhamn52:57
    211GBREUOC (1203)+2:14:54Craig Nolan1:01:06
    212NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:15:00Christer Jensen1:08:17
    213NORBysen IL (150)+2:15:17Otto Richard Eide1:00:18
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:15:41Jonas Halai53:13
    215SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:15:44Martin Schagerlind58:36
    216SWESkogslparna (203)+2:15:48Arvid Strandberg57:31
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:15:50Johan Sllfors55:15
    218SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:15:58Christian Oswald1:04:32
    219SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:16:31Gran Nilsson1:02:30
    220SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:17:42Steve Craig46:22
    221FINNavi 2 (305)+2:19:11Janne Ahola50:38
    222FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:20:29Jukka Vyrynen1:12:17
    223FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:20:34Jari Kahiala58:47
    224SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:20:43Raffael Mathys55:41
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:21:12Asko Lautamki56:55
    226RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:21:34Sergey Zheburtovich48:09
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:22:05Terho Puustinen56:16
    228FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:23:06Janne Neuvonen1:01:14
    229RUSOmega (183)+2:24:00Maxim Simakov58:57
    230FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+2:24:16Heikki Tonteri1:00:56
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:24:32Santeri Kssi55:26
    232NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+2:25:27Even Brresen1:01:46
    233FINRasti 88 (435)+2:27:29Atte Nokka58:25
    234NORModum OL (117)+2:27:37Severin Berglia1:09:54
    235FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+2:27:44Elias Lehikoinen1:05:38
    236NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:27:48Winnie Vacant54:24
    237SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+2:30:26Oscar Vagman55:06
    238FINRasti E4 (205)+2:30:39Timo Maukonen54:45
    239NORAsker SK (1012)+2:31:01Erlend Gylver1:06:51
    240SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+2:31:21Filip Andersson1:17:34
    241FINHiiltomiehet (299)+2:31:34Teho Peetsu1:06:57
    242FINRastikarhut (263)+2:31:36Riku Koivusalo1:02:36
    243FINRasti-Nokia (311)+2:31:42Aimo Aalto1:01:18
    244SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+2:32:01Jesper Vikman1:16:39
    245FINJussis seven (397)+2:32:04Stefan Enberg1:09:33
    246SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+2:32:15David Stigsmark1:07:41
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:32:40Tuomas Ernamo51:52
    248AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+2:33:15Michael Auer57:54
    249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+2:33:16Matti Kyrnlahti1:00:43
    250NOREmit (479)+2:33:29Mika Kulmala1:01:26
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+2:33:45Samu Pylvninen56:15
    252FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+2:34:40Jukka Suominen53:59
    253RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+2:35:20Mihail Tyulenev54:57
    254NORKongsberg OL (155)+2:36:06Andreas Stenerud1:16:25
    255FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+2:36:07Jan Wasstrm58:15
    256FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+2:36:07Jukka Havento56:58
    257ESTRakvere OK (347)+2:36:17Joonas Oja1:01:16
    258NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+2:36:19ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:02:41
    259FINRasti E4 2 (318)+2:36:33Henry Varis56:19
    260FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+2:36:34Mervi Pesu53:58
    261GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:36:44Karsten Leideck59:08
    262FINMS Parma 4 (225)+2:36:49Joona Parjanen1:26:32
    263FINMS Parma 5 (508)+2:36:55Jussi Leskinen1:05:32
    264NORGanddal IL (169)+2:36:58Morten Sundli56:50
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+2:37:02Juho Tuominen1:06:37
    266FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:37:36Endjis Titomers47:23
    267FINOK Botnia (253)+2:38:00Linus Hansen1:02:24
    268FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:38:04Henri Simil55:47
    269DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+2:38:13Jens Christoffersen57:58
    270FINRasti-Vihti (993)+2:38:20Olli Moisander49:35
    271FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+2:39:03Veli-Matti Junnikkala55:18
    272NORNTNUI 4 (204)+2:39:08Bjrn Field1:05:59
    273NORWing OK (313)+2:39:10Arvid Lyngstad1:10:10
    274SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+2:39:18Mats Fryksell57:20
    275NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+2:39:24Styrk Almeland Bleie1:03:13
    276FINSiilin Rasti (111)+2:39:26Pekka Torvinen1:12:40
    277SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+2:39:28Ove Hedlund54:11
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+2:39:30Petri Rusanen59:57
    279FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+2:39:48Marko Hoikka1:08:01
    280SWELeksands OK (108)+2:39:52LngemanPeter Junevik57:38
    281SWETullinge Tigers (727)+2:39:57Sina Tommer56:33
    282FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+2:40:07Leo Pyymki46:46
    283FINLammin Ski (272)+2:41:09Jorma Varkila1:04:45
    284SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+2:41:29Lukas Gustavsson57:57
    285SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+2:41:34Albin Claesson53:58
    286FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+2:41:37Reko Leppsalmi55:19
    287FINOK Kerma (1691)+2:41:47Tytti Kirvesmies55:14
    288ESTJOKA (357)+2:41:58Tiit Poopuu49:47
    289FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+2:42:08Jyrki Nikkinen58:30
    290SWEOK Milan (220)+2:42:32Hans Liberg1:08:48
    291NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+2:42:36Per Arne Engstad1:13:37
    292SUIBussola OK (160)+2:42:53Willi Mueller55:19
    293SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+2:42:59Patrik Nilsson52:00
    294FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+2:43:02Janne Hyypp1:02:52
    295FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+2:43:08Matti Oikarinen1:00:43
    296FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:43:43Vesa Peltoniemi55:01
    297FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+2:43:46Harri Mki59:03
    298SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+2:43:48Reto Mueller57:40
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+2:43:58Timo Thtinen54:38
    300FINKarjaan Ura (709)+2:44:05Simo Voutilainen1:27:26
    301FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+2:44:38Taneli Laine1:01:15
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+2:44:47Mikko Rautio52:43
    303FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+2:44:53Heikki Saarinen1:04:50
    304SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+2:45:42Erik Larsson1:04:57
    305SWETby OK 2 (216)+2:45:46Lisa Larsen1:03:08
    306FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+2:47:07Raimo Hyyrylinen1:01:45
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+2:47:12Joonas Pkknen1:01:15
    308SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+2:48:07Michael Imhof54:46
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+2:48:11Harijs Meiers1:14:28
    310LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+2:48:13Kaspars Radzins57:09
    311SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+2:48:17Mrten Olsson58:06
    312FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+2:48:20Pekka Noponen59:38
    313FINRastiketut (433)+2:48:25Pasi Nurmi1:08:28
    314SWEHaninge SOK (179)+2:48:42Lukas Hellgren58:27
    315FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+2:49:33Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:10:32
    316NORVerdal OK (345)+2:49:56Jon Arne Skrove1:00:04
    317FINLynx 4 (1409)+2:50:02Markku Kipinoinen1:04:20
    318FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+2:50:11Teemu Kaitanen1:07:43
    319FINNrpes OK (223)+2:50:25Patrik Backlund1:07:38
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+2:50:37Hannu Heiskanen52:05
    321ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+2:51:06Kristjan Linnus1:02:41
    322SWEUme OK (233)+2:51:10Jonas Sundell1:04:52
    323SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+2:51:14Jonni Nikklassoninnen58:17
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+2:51:17Aleksi Anttila57:12
    325FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+2:51:19Mika Korhonen59:15
    326FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+2:52:42Markus Nikander1:05:54
    327FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+2:53:31Kasperi Niemi1:13:57
    328SWESurahammars SOK (451)+2:53:47Magnus Thornell54:26
    329FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+2:53:48Aki Yrj57:53
    330SWEOK Alehof (1257)+2:53:51Blick Johan59:30
    331LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+2:53:58Janis Naglis48:43
    332LTUVERSME (890)+2:53:59Rimvydas Alminas53:42
    333SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+2:53:59Jiri Valenta47:33
    334LATOK Arona (355)+2:54:02Kalhva Kalvis1:08:39
    335FINRasti-Jussit (365)+2:54:02Aku Hietaharju1:13:51
    336FINOL-Bowlare (330)+2:54:03Hannu Varkoi1:13:33
    337SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+2:54:17Christian Redtzer57:34
    338LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+2:54:18Jonas Kuke52:20
    339ESTOK Ilves (475)+2:54:22Priit Pslane52:55
    340SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+2:54:23Linus Rispling50:57
    341FINKoovee 4 (243)+2:55:02Akseli Ketola55:20
    342FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+2:56:11Mikko Toivonen58:47
    343FINKauvatsan Ponteva (974)+2:56:58Ilkka Leppvuori1:06:54
    344FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+2:57:22Tero Vesisenaho50:36
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+2:57:24Jukka Salminen1:02:19
    346FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+2:57:26Miska Autio1:05:59
    347FINPetolintu (369)+2:57:28Mikko Sane51:15
    348UKROK Kompas (838)+2:57:31Dmytro Kostin1:09:38
    349FINMetshallitus (490)+2:57:34Pekka Teivaanmki50:32
    350LATA2 (275)+2:57:36Valters Lubinskis1:07:58
    351SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+2:57:37Andreas Curiger1:03:13
    352FINKemin Kiilat (620)+2:57:55Raphael Stefanini58:54
    353FINOlavin Rasti (343)+2:58:36Seppo Kairikko58:30
    354FINNostars (534)+2:58:36Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:00:30
    355NORGNEIST (229)+2:58:39Sturle Nordeide1:02:11
    356FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+2:58:41Conny Aren51:47
    357NORRingerike OL (235)+2:58:43Sander Arnevik1:08:18
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+2:58:44Veli Matti Salmenkyl59:44
    359SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+2:58:47Thomas Ivarsson56:37
    360FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+2:58:48Kent strand52:42
    361FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+2:58:57Ville Karinen1:11:02
    362NORIndre stfold OK (552)+2:59:23Sture Ottesen1:10:50
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+2:59:43Arttu Vesterinen48:31
    364GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+2:59:49Callum White1:16:13
    365FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:00:14Jaakko Tervo1:16:38
    366SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:00:56Anton Blomdal50:17
    367SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:01:05Mats Carlsson58:42
    368POLOK!Sport (379)+3:01:09Krystian Sedlak58:43
    369NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:02:03Mrta Moller1:16:16
    370SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:02:08Christoph Hutzli1:02:18
    371RUSLegenda (289)+3:02:51Dmitriy Nekrasov54:55
    372SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:03:28Niklas Reinholdsson56:37
    373FINLaihian Luja (269)+3:03:30Jarkko Lauronen51:30
    374ESTSK100 (1775)+3:03:34Neeme Loorits1:01:05
    375FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:03:37Antti Lamminp57:43
    376FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:03:38Jari-Pekka Salminen55:44
    377SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:03:48Mattias Stolt1:21:21
    378FINSolf IK (554)+3:03:49Patrik Levlin59:04
    379SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:04:01Olof Borell1:01:07
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:04:06Mika Kinnunen1:01:42
    381FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:04:09Teemu Hauhia1:04:43
    382FINMalax IF (478)+3:04:10Lucas Vesterback59:19
    383RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:04:52Dmitry Safonov51:05
    384FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:04:55Markku Hmlinen58:23
    385FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:09:02Arttu Mikkonen57:48
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:09:10Heimo Pulkkinen1:07:44
    387FINOK77 3 (921)+3:09:24Oscar Lindholm1:17:31
    388FINSocca (526)+3:09:26Julia Jacobsson1:03:08
    389SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:10:36Tim Bjrengren58:27
    390SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:10:37David Levin1:08:32
    391SWEOK sterker (307)+3:10:38Fredrik Stenbeck1:02:35
    392LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:11:06Andis Reskis47:56
    393FINSK Riski (1767)+3:11:10Timo Riski1:13:17
    394LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:11:11Rolands Blumbeks45:19
    395NORk-94 (353)+3:11:46Rune Teigland1:03:53
    396FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:12:28Erkki Ahonen1:04:05
    397FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:12:31Pekka Vieno1:05:54
    398FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:12:32Tapio Markki53:29
    399NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:12:34Ole Flaatten58:31
    400LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:12:36Remigijus Masilionis1:04:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >