jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:30:43Tapio Haikama1:23:06
    802FINLynx 5 (739)+4:30:58Joonas Niinimki57:00
    803FINNCS Sport (484)+4:32:00Piotr Mitoraj1:04:03
    804FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+4:32:10Jouko Pykkl1:36:27
    805FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+4:32:11Juha Inkil1:03:33
    806SWESigtuna OK (757)+4:32:29Stefan J Nordstrm1:22:21
    807FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+4:32:35Timo Riihimki1:01:20
    808FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+4:32:48Ville Vaarala1:28:57
    809FINSCA Finland (851)+4:32:53Riku Hlli1:33:09
    810FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+4:32:56Lauri Alanko1:29:43
    811FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:33:00Tuomas Sily1:49:35
    812FINTurun Visat (698)+4:33:08Jenni Kananen1:20:53
    813FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+4:33:11Kasper Mahlamki1:21:12
    814FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+4:33:12Riku Jrvelinen1:21:59
    815FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:33:13Teemu Mkinen1:06:38
    816FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+4:33:13Juho Malinen1:13:36
    817FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+4:33:14Markus Vehkoja1:25:29
    818FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+4:33:30Reijo Sjblom1:27:40
    819FINKanuuna (1117)+4:33:52Jouni Vikman1:16:37
    820FINNaKe FG (1677)+4:33:56Iina Ahokas1:25:33
    821FINFunctio Laesa (648)+4:34:03Pekka Helki1:03:54
    822FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+4:34:07Tapani Mnnist1:37:14
    823FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:34:22Jouni Vidqvist56:49
    824FINOscar Software (1045)+4:34:22Mika Parjanen1:19:55
    825SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+4:34:26Johan Tirn1:01:13
    826FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:34:34Jaana Pulkkinen55:34
    827FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:34:38Jaakko Lahti1:01:55
    828FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+4:34:38Niklas Nyberg1:05:01
    829FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+4:34:43Panu Oikarainen1:05:15
    830FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:34:53Johanna Luhtala1:03:26
    831FINKoovee 6 (817)+4:34:53Hannu Vehmaa53:11
    832FINValtra (826)+4:35:16Janne Valkonen1:08:00
    833FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+4:35:28Timo Miettinen1:07:28
    834FINKoukut (906)+4:35:29Jari Sundelin1:03:33
    835FINTukes (726)+4:35:35Jesse Nurmela1:01:39
    836FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:35:45Terho Oksanen1:03:38
    837FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:36:24Mikko Nurmi1:02:00
    838FINKananpojat (882)+4:36:27Eetu Kyckling1:03:38
    839FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+4:36:28Tapio Tahkola1:05:44
    840FINTuuripellet (653)+4:36:30Antti Ryytty1:07:53
    841FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:37:00Mikko Kivivuori1:05:03
    842FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+4:37:05Olli Laihinen1:09:33
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:37:42Jarkko Sainio58:05
    844FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+4:37:43Jari Huhtala1:10:50
    845FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:38:00Kysti Kukonlehto51:10
    846FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+4:38:10Tiittanen Tommi1:01:33
    847FINVincit (931)+4:38:17Toni Mikkola58:09
    848FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+4:38:19Frank Hglund1:09:20
    849FINAtria (754)+4:38:30Aapo Linjala1:06:48
    850FINOK77 6 (769)+4:38:31Robert Weiss1:19:16
    851FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+4:38:37Tomi Kauppila1:31:56
    852FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+4:38:45Pertti Lainio1:06:51
    853FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+4:38:49Joonas Marjanen1:02:41
    854FINOC Harharetki (1629)+4:38:55Mikko Knuutila1:09:36
    855FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+4:38:57Antti Silvennoinen1:03:57
    856FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+4:39:09Petteri Hernelahti55:29
    857FINTeam Villisika (835)+4:39:14Johannes Raunio58:10
    858FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+4:39:29Hanna Kangasaho1:01:37
    859FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+4:40:07Tommi Vanhoja1:03:51
    860FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+4:40:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:09:51
    861ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+4:40:26Tonu Nurm1:11:25
    862FINRastiketut 2 (806)+4:40:33Jussi Rantoja1:06:52
    863FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:40:41Maaret Rantanen56:05
    864FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+4:40:49Johan Byggningsbacka1:19:22
    865FINJoen Suunta (1209)+4:40:56Marko Pajarinen1:01:26
    866FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+4:40:58Teiko Heinosaari1:19:28
    867FINKaakon Eranto (704)+4:41:07Johanna Tuosa56:56
    868FINKops (1056)+4:41:07Joni Viipuri1:23:58
    869FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:41:08Hannu Pohjola55:22
    870FINHirviveikot (827)+4:41:19Antti Siponen1:03:57
    871FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+4:41:32Essi Kangasaho59:23
    872FINSievin Sisu (715)+4:42:02Ari Lytynoja1:02:12
    873FINTosiMiehet (936)+4:42:07Aija Tilvis1:01:27
    874FINNagu IF (1668)+4:42:37Ralf lander1:24:27
    875FINSK Uranus (590)+4:42:41Kimmo Keinnen1:19:25
    876GBREUOC 2 (1427)+4:42:44Jack Henderson1:25:20
    877FINNavi 6 (1433)+4:42:45Maarit Partanen1:07:51
    878FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+4:43:06Arto Mattila1:05:12
    879FINOulun Reipas (955)+4:43:18Erkki Holma1:06:01
    880FINeLadies (1604)+4:43:46Saara Mahlamki1:24:00
    881FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+4:43:53Panu Kangas55:01
    882FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+4:44:13Sune Lind1:11:05
    883FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+4:44:15Juha Kekkonen1:03:08
    884FINPaVi (586)+4:44:18Henrik Lindell1:03:39
    885FINPuijon Pojat (710)+4:45:06Antti Afflekt1:14:37
    886FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+4:45:11Matti Kaijansinkko1:05:06
    887FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+4:45:21Juho Salminen56:41
    888FINMesikmmenet (1091)+4:45:59Lauri Soikkeli59:20
    889FINIK rnen (682)+4:46:00Anterus Puranen59:29
    890FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+4:46:19Mikko Niskanen1:03:13
    891FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+4:46:47Mika Kuusisto1:06:29
    892GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+4:46:47Steven Clelland56:45
    893FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+4:46:50Petteri Hirvonen1:06:48
    894FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+4:47:06Juha Jrvel1:08:11
    895FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+4:47:09Panu Pihkala1:04:08
    896GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+4:47:11Ben Coombs1:04:47
    897FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+4:47:14Turo Kangas1:03:45
    898FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+4:47:14Jani Tuutti1:31:49
    899FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+4:47:17Niklas Brander1:21:45
    900FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+4:47:18Janette Mki1:36:45
    901FINOutotec (894)+4:47:34Marko Lahtinen1:02:37
    902FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+4:48:10Sami Saarela1:04:18
    903FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+4:48:38Mikko Lilja1:01:17
    904FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+4:48:47Harri Hiltunen59:18
    905SWEDalaportens OL (238)+4:48:53Fredrik Regborn50:38
    906FINMC Jymypallo (805)+4:48:59Ville Kalapudas1:20:32
    907FINEDX (785)+4:49:01Tapio Korpi1:10:00
    908FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+4:49:07Juho Peltokorpi1:11:19
    909NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+4:49:24Harald Eik1:00:34
    910FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+4:49:35Toje Ilkka1:08:56
    911FINAjolinja (970)+4:49:53Jouni Hievanen1:18:20
    912FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+4:49:59Hanna-Mari Simpanen1:31:29
    913FINRempsun Metalli (641)+4:50:04Mari Autio1:33:50
    914FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+4:50:14Aapeli Laitinen1:01:03
    915FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+4:50:26Jyrki Tuomi1:11:15
    916FINRistin Kilta (1165)+4:50:31Lauri Tiensuu1:06:22
    917FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:50:44Timo Makkonen59:36
    918FINSelkien Sisu (813)+4:50:45Olli Kontkanen1:08:03
    919FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+4:50:54Pirita Orkola55:31
    920FINSusi Training Center (1701)+4:50:55Eero Lehtinen1:01:56
    921FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+4:50:56Timo Martikainen1:01:34
    922FINOpusCapita (777)+4:50:58Janne Tikkakoski59:32
    923FINYkksjoukkue (628)+4:51:59Tokkari Kimmo1:04:57
    924SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+4:52:03Thomas Gloor1:01:40
    925FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+4:52:16Joosua Ignatius1:03:55
    926FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+4:52:21Antti Aalto1:29:14
    927FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+4:52:24Jaakko Hirvisaari1:29:12
    928FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+4:52:30Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen1:14:06
    929FINFirstbeat (532)+4:52:33Kaisa Lahti1:04:56
    930FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+4:52:42Vesa Lanne1:09:46
    931SWELiTHe Bls (779)+4:53:02Peter Hammersberg1:27:27
    932FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+4:53:15Markus Kaarlela1:27:46
    933FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+4:53:44Sami Nenonen59:27
    934FINTeam Keisanen (869)+4:54:04Juhani Keisanen2:03:11
    935FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+4:54:05Antti Risikko1:37:02
    936FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+4:54:07Harri Erkkil1:05:09
    937SWEOK Lalle (332)+4:54:08Anton Strandberg1:06:20
    938FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+4:54:13Henri Lappalainen1:01:47
    939FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+4:54:28Leif Haajanen57:36
    940FINTeam Azure (758)+4:54:40Mikko Nieminen1:03:53
    941LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+4:54:42Gints Germanis1:23:59
    942FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+4:54:47Reijo Kinnunen1:05:56
    943FINSalon Vilpas (846)+4:54:53Sami Hrknen1:02:34
    944FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+4:55:02Timo Rokka1:10:40
    945FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+4:55:07Daniel Saranen1:06:49
    946FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+4:55:15Miso Ritola48:58
    947FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+4:55:38Viljami Hovi1:16:06
    948FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+4:55:39Eemeli Jmsen56:48
    949FINOK77 5 (1027)+4:56:17Roope Summanen1:07:09
    950FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+4:56:25Eero Suokonautio1:09:28
    951FIN007Hyypp (1550)+4:56:36Simeon Hyypp1:39:22
    952FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+4:56:41Reijo Lotila1:06:54
    953FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+4:56:42Tuomas Uusitalo1:47:30
    954FINIPRn naiset (1670)+4:56:42Tarja Tervonen1:11:41
    955FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+4:56:46Antti Piha59:06
    956FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+4:56:51Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:00:29
    957FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+4:56:51Esko Huisko1:36:54
    958FINVTT (1100)+4:56:57Seppo Viinikainen1:51:56
    959FINMaasillat (977)+4:56:57Lauri Maasilta1:11:31
    960FINFujitsu (743)+4:56:58Arto Kahila1:56:10
    961FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+4:57:00Hannes Loikkanen59:28
    962FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+4:57:22Jyri Lepist1:39:13
    963FINRasti-Perni (1252)+4:57:28Lassi Vuorinen1:19:09
    964FINEka Chemicals (1232)+4:58:15Mikko Vuoti1:07:16
    965FINNavi 9 (1387)+4:58:33Jorma Kemppi1:13:34
    966FINRaision Kuula (725)+4:58:41Auvo Nevalainen1:06:58
    967FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+4:58:55Jonne Mkinen1:08:10
    968FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+4:59:04Antti Auvinen1:02:17
    969FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+4:59:07Antti Uotila1:03:50
    970FINEP-40 (1601)+4:59:21Eero Paulin2:11:27
    971FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+4:59:51Martin Ahlskog1:22:58
    972FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+4:59:52Hannu Niinimki1:06:43
    973SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+4:59:52Linnea Nord1:10:43
    974FINKotipojat (801)+5:00:17Jukka Uskonen1:07:03
    975FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:00:44Tero Kankaanp1:03:41
    976FINKTTO (1178)+5:00:56Aapo Kivinen1:03:35
    977FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:00:58Ossi Peltokangas55:40
    978FINWonkamiehet (999)+5:01:03Juha Ala-Laurinaho1:24:09
    979FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+5:01:36Jyrki Aronen1:16:35
    980SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+5:01:38Anna Strand58:18
    981FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+5:02:00Kimmo Leppnen1:23:01
    982FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+5:02:08Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:03:11
    983FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+5:02:17Markku Hienonen1:22:06
    984FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+5:02:25Kimmo Kouru1:23:32
    985FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:02:32Maxim Trishkin1:07:05
    986FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:02:32Lasse Kukkonen57:08
    987FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:02:35Jari Toivonen1:07:35
    988FINSK Samperi (903)+5:02:44Pasi Suvitie1:06:46
    989FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:02:48Sami Koivula1:06:41
    990FINFTA (741)+5:02:49Heidi Kangasniemi1:09:45
    991FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+5:03:35Tommi Telkki1:39:12
    992FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:03:39Jouni Kytmaa1:46:25
    993FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+5:03:40Tommi Zerni1:19:00
    994FINLettupojat (919)+5:03:42Matti Lamminper1:25:22
    995FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+5:03:49Seppo Ptil1:42:59
    996SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1389)+5:04:21Emil Nilsson1:38:59
    997FINAron Haka (932)+5:04:32Eero Kattilakoski1:16:21
    998FINB-Tiimi (1534)+5:04:32Janne Lehtinen1:30:02
    999FINHappyOrNot (1126)+5:04:55Esa Vasara1:10:34
    1000FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+5:05:26Jouni Virtanen1:06:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >