jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 12,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:11:48Johan Wejberg2:16:12
    1402FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:12:21Antti Vkev2:00:30
    1403FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:12:22Tuomas Harju1:52:39
    1404FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:12:37Jukka Sipil2:37:51
    1405FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:12:51Eero Kyt2:25:41
    1406FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:12:54Per-ke Furubacka2:52:52
    1407FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:13:07Matti Klhi2:01:23
    1408FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:13:38Anselmi Valasmo2:35:12
    1409FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:14:34Hannes Mkel2:31:47
    1410FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:14:41Tero Ala-Mieto5:16:09
    1411FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:15:07Osku Hmlinen2:49:31
    1412FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:15:35Otso Lappalainen2:37:41
    1413FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:16:19Jukka Sopanen2:24:09
    1414FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:17:14Jaakko Pietil2:15:48
    1415FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:17:29Jari Ahola2:24:51
    1416FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:18:29Topi Jokinen1:56:00
    1417FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:18:49Sami Liponkoski2:23:04
    1418FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:20:37Seppo Jrvinen1:22:21
    1419FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:21:11Otto Piilonen3:09:24
    1420FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:22:41Martti Matintupa3:29:39
    1421FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:22:58Jouni Hietanen2:18:42
    1422FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:23:27Tuomo Krkinen2:32:31
    1423FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:23:33Antti Ermaja1:51:46
    1424FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:23:58Mikko Mkinen3:12:56
    1425FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:24:16Daniel Natri5:00:44
    1426FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:28:51Hannu Rtt3:56:07
    1427FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:30:55Esko Turunen2:10:13
    1428FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:31:10Harri Viitasalo2:32:50
    1429FINBasware (1689)+8:31:21Sanna Haaman3:32:57
    1430FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:31:40Kari Sinivuori2:24:48
    1431FINJucat Team (1303)+8:34:09Tero Nevanper2:47:11
    1432FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:35:41Jaakko Anttila2:13:51
    1433FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:36:00Janne Rsnen2:32:49
    1434FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:36:11Sanna Supponen2:25:46
    1435FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:36:12Topi Lahikainen2:16:26
    1436FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:36:21Timo Ahonen2:27:24
    1437FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:37:37Kari Niittymki3:12:23
    1438FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:38:47Eero Konttinen1:56:03
    1439FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:39:24Teemu Saloriutta2:22:33
    1440FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:40:06Kalle Jrvinen3:29:16
    1441FINSkipoli (1612)+8:41:18Jenni Rih2:53:07
    1442FINDatactica (1024)+8:41:23Tuomas Virtanen1:57:16
    1443FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:42:17Madhu Chaulagain3:01:36
    1444FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:44:07Mikko Miettinen3:31:18
    1445FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:44:16Teemu Luoto1:58:43
    1446FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:47:30Timo Tuominen3:12:53
    1447FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:48:32Sasja Jantunen2:34:12
    1448FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:51:39Pekka Lindqvist3:04:52
    1449FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:53:13Marko Leinonen2:33:23
    1450FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:54:26Nikolai Markovich3:36:35
    1451FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:54:37Jussi Poutanen2:33:33
    1452FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:58:05Vesa Lukka2:53:03
    1453FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:58:35Lasse Lahdelma2:33:26
    1454FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:59:18Tapani Kauppi2:36:15
    1455FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:00:12Jari Jrvinen2:41:36
    1456FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:00:18Jukka Niskala2:38:27
    1457FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:01:52Mika Laaksonen2:37:40
    1458FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:02:33Kari Ovaskainen3:29:32
    1459FINSurut (1564)+9:03:11Markku Piittari2:15:32
    1460FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:03:24Matti Valjakka3:11:08
    1461FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:04:58Kari Mihailov2:49:47
    1462FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:09:55Mikko Herzig2:46:11
    1463FINKairankiertjt (1631)+9:10:05Lauri Harkia2:41:24
    1464FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:10:10Hannu Puska4:24:06
    1465FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:11:01Antti Rusanen2:16:06
    1466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:12:30Arto Niininen2:08:51
    1467FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:12:57Kaisa Haverinen3:08:16
    1468FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:14:21Jaakko Vilo2:36:16
    1469FINKela 2 (1255)+9:14:34Anton Lorvi2:22:29
    1470FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:14:37Heikki Luttinen2:48:03
    1471FINTrafix (1642)+9:16:13Matias Jurvanen3:54:10
    1472FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:17:20Jarkko Aro3:04:08
    1473FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+9:22:58Pekka Tupasela3:16:47
    1474FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:25:15Hannu Vuorinen2:01:16
    1475FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:25:18Jukka Kyherinen2:01:09
    1476FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:26:34Juha Virtanen3:23:24
    1477FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:26:51Matti Mkitalo1:47:51
    1478FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:27:16Ilkka Halso2:11:39
    1479FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:30:20Mikael Laxaback2:28:07
    1480FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:30:37Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:34:04
    1481FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:31:22Elias Huuhtanen2:00:26
    1482FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:32:16Jani Mki-Mantila4:25:01
    1483FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:32:26Rainer Sthl2:44:50
    1484FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:35:00Ilkka Juvonen3:15:46
    1485FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:35:16Henrik Fagerholm2:48:08
    1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:39:42Tommi Kervinen2:22:17
    1487FINContact force (1308)+9:41:35Jarmo Ketko2:09:43
    1488FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:42:27Timo Saarimki2:48:24
    1489FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:46:58Tero Korpi1:59:10
    1490FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:49:30Pentti Nevalainen3:17:05
    1491FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:51:20Patrik Pomell2:44:41
    1492FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:53:30Olli Likitalo2:36:21
    1493FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:53:59Vesa Kivrinen2:19:28
    1494FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:59:23Tommi Leander2:33:21
    1495FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:59:41Anu Halonen2:49:02
    1496FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:02:58Outi Myhnen2:07:39
    1497FINYle boland (1620)+10:06:11Nora Engstrm3:12:35
    1498FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+10:06:47Veikko Peltomki3:12:10
    1499FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:08:07Aki Korhonen2:15:56
    1500FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:10:08Niilo Laine2:47:54
    1501FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+10:10:23Olli Kanerva2:55:47
    1502FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:10:43Tero Leppmki1:40:14
    1503FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:12:08Janne Kokkonen3:20:00
    1504FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:13:28Matti Isolauri2:57:31
    1505FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:15:17Ilkka Iisakka1:52:39
    1506FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:16:29Tuija Schmidt2:53:08
    1507FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:20:12Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:56:03
    1508FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:22:13Tarja Turkulainen2:31:33
    1509FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:22:52Lasse Saarinen3:04:20
    1510FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:26:07Essi Rosenberg3:55:53
    1511FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:28:30Tapani Torpo2:41:35
    1512FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:32:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:24:16
    1513FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:33:13Annika Koho2:29:52
    1514FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:36:35Panu Laurell2:23:35
    1515FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:41:08Sarang Thombre4:32:15
    1516FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:42:13Terhi Chakhovich3:29:49
    1517FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:45:56Reima Visnen2:34:20
    1518FINTrimico (1730)+10:51:13Juha Ruokonen3:14:12
    1519FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:00:25Jussi Laakkio2:41:55
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:00:26Topi Krkkinen3:54:16
    1521FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:01:09Antti Ketonen2:30:30
    1522FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:02:11Kim Alenius2:34:17
    1523FINKilpparit (1311)+11:07:37Ville Kilpiinen2:29:15
    1524FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:07:47Jukka Aaltonen5:34:29
    1525FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:08:48Mikko Tilli2:01:33
    1526FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:09:27Kerkko Kekola2:25:44
    1527FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+11:11:03Markku Koskinen2:14:48
    1528FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+11:11:25Jaana Ala-Sankila3:12:53
    1529FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:11:33Mika Suhonen4:24:12
    1530FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:14:47Jon Jakobsson2:41:24
    1531FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+11:25:44Jaana Sipponen2:40:30
    1532FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:36:06Markus Hytnen2:34:09
    1533FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:36:10Leo Koponen2:38:29
    1534FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:37:22Mikko Mntyneva5:16:09
    1535FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:38:46Tero Tuominen2:25:20
    1536FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:43:46Tarja Seppnen3:11:17
    1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:43:48Janne Kala3:55:34
    1538FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:51:39Janne Tynell2:37:50
    1539FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:52:30Raine Kulmala2:25:15
    1540FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:53:50Jussi Viitasalo2:40:35
    1541FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:16:33Mira Lehtinen2:48:22
    1542FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:30:37Jarkko Autero4:24:08
    1543FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:33:02Janne Mikkel3:05:03
    1544FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:36:39Aaron Horvth3:28:57
    1545FINIC Events (1647)+12:38:54Mari Laakso2:48:32
    1546FINKompassibois (1571)+12:42:17Tommi Nenola3:23:26
    1547FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:54:40Turjo Helmi3:04:18
    1548FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:10:47Erkki Raung3:56:00
    1549FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:10:50Samuli Rantala2:33:03
    1550FINSpektrum (1522)+13:33:13Axel Korsstrm3:10:19
    1551FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:37:51Tuomo Vainikainen3:19:52
    1552FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:45:59Jani Taiminen2:57:41
    1553FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:48:16Jaakko Taipale2:24:11
    1554FINNet Man (1597)+14:27:08Pentti Saviranta4:24:01
    1555FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:28:47Heikki Tolvanen3:04:09
    1556FINRastikato (1337)+14:31:48Jarmo Estama3:14:57
    1557FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:46:48Pasi Kovanen3:28:54
    1558FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:23:36Veli-Pekka Viikil3:12:32
    1559FINElMys (1354)+16:00:55Pertti Heikel4:24:08
    1560FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:32:39Juha Ruostetoja2:36:20
    < Previous 200 All