jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 12,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:11:48Johan Wejberg2:16:11
    1402FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:12:21Antti Vkev2:00:29
    1403FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:12:22Tuomas Harju1:52:38
    1404FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:12:37Jukka Sipil2:37:50
    1405FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:12:51Eero Kyt2:25:40
    1406FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:12:55Per-ke Furubacka2:52:52
    1407FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:13:07Matti Klhi2:01:22
    1408FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:13:38Anselmi Valasmo2:35:11
    1409FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:14:34Hannes Mkel2:31:46
    1410FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:14:42Tero Ala-Mieto5:16:09
    1411FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+8:15:08Osku Hmlinen2:49:31
    1412FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:15:35Otso Lappalainen2:37:40
    1413FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:16:19Jukka Sopanen2:24:08
    1414FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:17:15Jaakko Pietil2:15:48
    1415FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:17:29Jari Ahola2:24:50
    1416FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:18:29Topi Jokinen1:55:59
    1417FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:18:49Sami Liponkoski2:23:03
    1418FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:20:37Seppo Jrvinen1:22:20
    1419FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:21:12Otto Piilonen3:09:24
    1420FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+8:22:42Martti Matintupa3:29:39
    1421FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:22:59Jouni Hietanen2:18:42
    1422FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:23:27Tuomo Krkinen2:32:30
    1423FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:23:33Antti Ermaja1:51:45
    1424FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:23:59Mikko Mkinen3:12:56
    1425FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:24:17Daniel Natri5:00:44
    1426FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:28:52Hannu Rtt3:56:07
    1427FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:30:55Esko Turunen2:10:12
    1428FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+8:31:10Harri Viitasalo2:32:49
    1429FINBasware (1689)+8:31:22Sanna Haaman3:32:57
    1430FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+8:31:40Kari Sinivuori2:24:47
    1431FINJucat Team (1303)+8:34:10Tero Nevanper2:47:11
    1432FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:35:41Jaakko Anttila2:13:50
    1433FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+8:36:00Janne Rsnen2:32:48
    1434FINTeam Supponen (1532)+8:36:11Sanna Supponen2:25:45
    1435FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:36:12Topi Lahikainen2:16:25
    1436FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+8:36:21Timo Ahonen2:27:23
    1437FINIBM Sport club (1118)+8:37:38Kari Niittymki3:12:23
    1438FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+8:38:47Eero Konttinen1:56:02
    1439FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+8:39:24Teemu Saloriutta2:22:32
    1440FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+8:40:07Kalle Jrvinen3:29:16
    1441FINSkipoli (1612)+8:41:19Jenni Rih2:53:07
    1442FINDatactica (1024)+8:41:23Tuomas Virtanen1:57:15
    1443FINGustafsson seven (1605)+8:42:18Madhu Chaulagain3:01:36
    1444FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+8:44:08Mikko Miettinen3:31:18
    1445FINATC EFHK (1077)+8:44:16Teemu Luoto1:58:42
    1446FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+8:47:31Timo Tuominen3:12:53
    1447FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+8:48:32Sasja Jantunen2:34:11
    1448FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+8:51:40Pekka Lindqvist3:04:52
    1449FINTerwaskannot (1634)+8:53:13Marko Leinonen2:33:22
    1450FINRaketoonarit (1609)+8:54:27Nikolai Markovich3:36:35
    1451FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+8:54:37Jussi Poutanen2:33:32
    1452FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+8:58:06Vesa Lukka2:53:03
    1453FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+8:58:35Lasse Lahdelma2:33:25
    1454FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+8:59:18Tapani Kauppi2:36:14
    1455FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:00:13Jari Jrvinen2:41:36
    1456FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:00:18Jukka Niskala2:38:26
    1457FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:01:52Mika Laaksonen2:37:39
    1458FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:02:34Kari Ovaskainen3:29:32
    1459FINSurut (1564)+9:03:11Markku Piittari2:15:31
    1460FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:03:25Matti Valjakka3:11:08
    1461FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:04:59Kari Mihailov2:49:47
    1462FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:09:56Mikko Herzig2:46:11
    1463FINKairankiertjt (1631)+9:10:06Lauri Harkia2:41:24
    1464FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:10:11Hannu Puska4:24:06
    1465FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:11:01Antti Rusanen2:16:05
    1466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:12:30Arto Niininen2:08:50
    1467FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:12:58Kaisa Haverinen3:08:16
    1468FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:14:21Jaakko Vilo2:36:15
    1469FINKela 2 (1255)+9:14:34Anton Lorvi2:22:28
    1470FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:14:38Heikki Luttinen2:48:03
    1471FINTrafix (1642)+9:16:14Matias Jurvanen3:54:10
    1472FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:17:21Jarkko Aro3:04:08
    1473FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+9:22:59Pekka Tupasela3:16:47
    1474FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:25:15Hannu Vuorinen2:01:15
    1475FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+9:25:18Jukka Kyherinen2:01:08
    1476FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:26:35Juha Virtanen3:23:24
    1477FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:26:52Matti Mkitalo1:47:51
    1478FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+9:27:16Ilkka Halso2:11:38
    1479FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+9:30:21Mikael Laxaback2:28:07
    1480FIN3Polvea (1703)+9:30:38Katariina Pykri-Hnninen2:34:04
    1481FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:31:22Elias Huuhtanen2:00:25
    1482FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+9:32:17Jani Mki-Mantila4:25:01
    1483FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+9:32:27Rainer Sthl2:44:50
    1484FINOC Tuska (1721)+9:35:01Ilkka Juvonen3:15:46
    1485FINSkrinnarit (1262)+9:35:17Henrik Fagerholm2:48:08
    1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+9:39:43Tommi Kervinen2:22:17
    1487FINContact force (1308)+9:41:35Jarmo Ketko2:09:42
    1488FINSYK-OPET (1157)+9:42:28Timo Saarimki2:48:24
    1489FINPVTUTKL (1333)+9:46:58Tero Korpi1:59:09
    1490FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+9:49:31Pentti Nevalainen3:17:05
    1491FINLauttapartio (1681)+9:51:21Patrik Pomell2:44:41
    1492FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+9:53:30Olli Likitalo2:36:20
    1493FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+9:53:59Vesa Kivrinen2:19:27
    1494FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+9:59:23Tommi Leander2:33:20
    1495FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+9:59:42Anu Halonen2:49:02
    1496FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:02:58Outi Myhnen2:07:38
    1497FINYle boland (1620)+10:06:12Nora Engstrm3:12:35
    1498FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+10:06:48Veikko Peltomki3:12:10
    1499FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:08:07Aki Korhonen2:15:55
    1500FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:10:09Niilo Laine2:47:54
    1501FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+10:10:24Olli Kanerva2:55:47
    1502FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+10:10:43Tero Leppmki1:40:13
    1503FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:12:09Janne Kokkonen3:20:00
    1504FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:13:29Matti Isolauri2:57:31
    1505FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:15:17Ilkka Iisakka1:52:38
    1506FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:16:30Tuija Schmidt2:53:08
    1507FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:20:13Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam3:56:03
    1508FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+10:22:13Tarja Turkulainen2:31:32
    1509FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:22:53Lasse Saarinen3:04:20
    1510FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+10:26:08Essi Rosenberg3:55:53
    1511FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+10:28:31Tapani Torpo2:41:35
    1512FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+10:32:35Aimo Inkeroinen2:24:15
    1513FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+10:33:13Annika Koho2:29:51
    1514FINPummilla yhn (1716)+10:36:35Panu Laurell2:23:34
    1515FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+10:41:09Sarang Thombre4:32:15
    1516FINTSE for the Future (1589)+10:42:14Terhi Chakhovich3:29:49
    1517FINGauss-Krger (1249)+10:45:56Reima Visnen2:34:19
    1518FINTrimico (1730)+10:51:14Juha Ruokonen3:14:12
    1519FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:00:26Jussi Laakkio2:41:55
    1520FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:00:27Topi Krkkinen3:54:16
    1521FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:01:09Antti Ketonen2:30:29
    1522FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:02:11Kim Alenius2:34:16
    1523FINKilpparit (1311)+11:07:37Ville Kilpiinen2:29:14
    1524FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:07:48Jukka Aaltonen5:34:29
    1525FINVuorenveikot (1167)+11:08:48Mikko Tilli2:01:32
    1526FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+11:09:27Kerkko Kekola2:25:43
    1527FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+11:11:03Markku Koskinen2:14:47
    1528FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+11:11:26Jaana Ala-Sankila3:12:53
    1529FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:11:34Mika Suhonen4:24:12
    1530FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:14:48Jon Jakobsson2:41:24
    1531FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+11:25:45Jaana Sipponen2:40:30
    1532FINAjokoirat (1283)+11:36:06Markus Hytnen2:34:08
    1533FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+11:36:10Leo Koponen2:38:28
    1534FINX-Boomarit (1341)+11:37:23Mikko Mntyneva5:16:09
    1535FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+11:38:46Tero Tuominen2:25:19
    1536FINSallan Karhut (1127)+11:43:47Tarja Seppnen3:11:17
    1537FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+11:43:49Janne Kala3:55:34
    1538FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+11:51:39Janne Tynell2:37:49
    1539FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+11:52:30Raine Kulmala2:25:14
    1540FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+11:53:51Jussi Viitasalo2:40:35
    1541FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:16:34Mira Lehtinen2:48:22
    1542FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+12:30:38Jarkko Autero4:24:08
    1543FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+12:33:03Janne Mikkel3:05:03
    1544FINMustat Veljet (1345)+12:36:40Aaron Horvth3:28:57
    1545FINIC Events (1647)+12:38:55Mari Laakso2:48:32
    1546FINKompassibois (1571)+12:42:18Tommi Nenola3:23:26
    1547FINRoamers 3 (1577)+12:54:41Turjo Helmi3:04:18
    1548FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:10:48Erkki Raung3:56:00
    1549FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:10:50Samuli Rantala2:33:02
    1550FINSpektrum (1522)+13:33:14Axel Korsstrm3:10:19
    1551FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+13:37:52Tuomo Vainikainen3:19:52
    1552FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+13:46:00Jani Taiminen2:57:41
    1553FINKnut Posse (1540)+13:48:16Jaakko Taipale2:24:10
    1554FINNet Man (1597)+14:27:09Pentti Saviranta4:24:01
    1555FINDNA - SYV (1613)+14:28:48Heikki Tolvanen3:04:09
    1556FINRastikato (1337)+14:31:49Jarmo Estama3:14:57
    1557FINVincit 2 (1553)+14:46:49Pasi Kovanen3:28:54
    1558FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+15:23:37Veli-Pekka Viikil3:12:32
    1559FINElMys (1354)+16:00:56Pertti Heikel4:24:08
    1560FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+17:32:39Juha Ruostetoja2:36:19
    < Previous 200 All