jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 12,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+4:18:52Harald B Midthjell1:48:14
    602FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:19:10Petri Sonninen2:01:13
    603FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:19:17Matti Laitila1:52:47
    604FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:19:47Vadim Kashtanov1:55:04
    605FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+4:19:52Johannes Louhi1:38:17
    606FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:19:52Ari Niiranen2:00:04
    607FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:19:55Maija Hakala1:50:20
    608FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:19:57Johnny Forsen1:48:42
    609SWEVsby OK (640)+4:19:59Filip Olsson2:31:40
    610FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:20:06Eero Hyppnen2:18:56
    611FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:20:08Heikki Frilander1:46:07
    612FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:20:09Benny Rnn2:30:05
    613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+4:20:21Marko Kytmki1:55:27
    614FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:20:22Tapani Repo1:55:50
    615FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:20:47Jaakko Martikainen1:55:31
    616ESPClub Montsant (1197)+4:21:09Anna Serrallonga1:47:18
    617FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:21:18Marko Jylkk1:47:48
    618FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:21:21Jani Merikivi1:55:13
    619FINIisu (780)+4:21:23Markku Loukusa2:02:37
    620NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+4:21:34Kristian Rykkje2:05:36
    621FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:21:55Kalle Rauvola2:01:39
    622FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:22:02Riku Kerkola1:52:28
    623FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+4:22:08Lasse Kallio2:17:21
    624SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:22:13Patrik Blidefalk2:07:39
    625FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:22:19Jouko Lehtinen2:00:10
    626FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:22:34Tommi Kallikari1:38:30
    627FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:22:41Mervi Ketola1:59:30
    628FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:22:42Jaakko Lumme1:55:44
    629FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+4:22:43Aleksi Lampi1:56:40
    630FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+4:22:48Satu Khknen2:00:51
    631SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:22:49Jonas Hkansson1:47:54
    632FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:22:49Tuomas Harmaala1:58:20
    633FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:22:54Satu Linnaranta1:49:06
    634FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:22:55Janne Kaakkurivaara2:05:50
    635FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:22:57Reima Liikkanen1:48:15
    636FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:23:04Mika Silander1:55:06
    637FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:23:06Olli Siukkola2:14:10
    638FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:23:16Tommi Seitajoki1:59:52
    639FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:23:18Lauri Mattila1:41:40
    640FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:23:55Anna-Kaisa Harju1:57:34
    641ESTPuujalad (546)+4:24:00Timo Sde3:17:05
    642FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:24:34Tuomas Asikainen2:03:07
    643FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:25:09Jussi Pakola2:20:38
    644SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:25:18Bengt Olsson1:58:45
    645NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:25:25Jrgen Mrtensson1:28:46
    646FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:25:34Mika Valorinta1:53:36
    647FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:25:39Atte Komonen1:52:35
    648FINBeach Boys (496)+4:25:43Jukka Punamki2:13:32
    649FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:25:46Peetu Kajarinne1:37:15
    650FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:25:48Marko Hartonen1:44:54
    651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:25:49Vilkku Jalli1:47:16
    652FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:26:24Jyrki Hyyrynen2:14:00
    653FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:27:23Mika Virkki2:17:05
    654FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:27:23Jarkko Huhtamki2:19:57
    655LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:27:37Arturs Paulukevics2:39:46
    656SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:27:42Erik Broman2:41:00
    657SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:27:46Sara Jonasson2:11:28
    658FINSettiijt (480)+4:28:14Petteri Vigren1:42:46
    659FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:28:14Jouni Vartiainen1:57:27
    660FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:28:20Kai Harju1:41:19
    661FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:28:22Hulkko Juuso2:28:52
    662SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:28:27Markus Uhr2:06:16
    663FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:28:29Risto Kuivalainen2:04:47
    664LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:28:31Kristaps Kalnins1:52:11
    665FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:28:34Marko Niemel2:02:23
    666FINOulaisten Huima (440)+4:28:36Peetu Jumeri2:17:06
    667FINSukK 83 (600)+4:28:40Antti Koivisto2:19:04
    668FINAkustin perikunta (592)+4:30:36Pekka Rissanen2:04:39
    669FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:30:42Timo Hynninen2:06:19
    670FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:30:44Mika Ketola1:56:10
    671NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:30:46Alex Pedersen2:09:29
    672FINOK Jorren (642)+4:30:51Anton Sandqvist2:31:13
    673FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+4:31:05Arto Kpynen2:05:04
    674SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:31:16Henry Barsk2:04:29
    675FINSolita (522)+4:31:37Kimmo Kantojrvi2:15:33
    676SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:31:49Martin Egger2:10:37
    677FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+4:33:21Kalle Vaismaa2:00:13
    678LATVeselava (976)+4:33:32Andris Ivanans2:10:58
    679FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+4:33:44Leevi Halen2:13:37
    680FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+4:34:23Lasse Hiiri1:53:36
    681FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:34:26Eero Tuovinen2:22:41
    682FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+4:34:29Aki Hiisil1:47:48
    683FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:34:32Jouni Haara2:01:41
    684ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:34:33Rain Lillsoo2:09:45
    685SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:34:34Eddie Bjrrenholt2:15:31
    686FINOK Kristina (852)+4:34:40Rasmus Lillandt1:57:32
    687SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:34:44Matilda Martinsson1:57:03
    688FINKaakon Rasti (535)+4:34:45Juuso Hmlinen1:51:19
    689FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:34:48Niko Miettinen1:58:26
    690FINHakuliset (1022)+4:34:49Jukka Hakulinen1:53:27
    691FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+4:35:22Anders Mattsson1:50:06
    692FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:35:23Teemu Teno2:11:54
    693FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:35:31Aulis Rantala2:06:26
    694FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+4:35:34Janne Jutila2:03:30
    695FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:35:37Jan Lindbom1:57:52
    696FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+4:35:40Jonne Ruopsa1:55:20
    697SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:35:41Yves Flueckiger2:10:16
    698FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:35:48Petri Mattsson2:05:17
    699RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:35:48Aleksei Ivanov1:50:33
    700FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+4:35:52Pekka Lehtoruusu2:00:57
    701FINTeam Lost (722)+4:35:53Juhani Pyykk2:12:02
    702FINValmet Technologies (841)+4:35:53Jussi Mannila1:34:43
    703FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:35:55Harri Hongell2:01:50
    704RUSIzhora (654)+4:36:00Konstantin Pigarev2:10:16
    705FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+4:36:10Ari Mntynen2:02:49
    706FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:36:14Volker Naulin2:30:23
    707FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+4:36:17Jouko Tuomi2:24:09
    708FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+4:36:55Janne Haverinen2:09:16
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+4:36:59Stefan Knorn2:12:40
    710FINKerkesix (1581)+4:37:02Kai Lisitsin2:01:59
    711FINHumanitas-seura (877)+4:37:21Tero Tiitola2:07:14
    712FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:37:24Ari Kartaslammi2:08:21
    713FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+4:37:29Sara Niva1:49:04
    714FINSK-0K (542)+4:37:32Ulo Parts2:06:05
    715BELHamok (735)+4:37:35Mira Scheir1:29:36
    716FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+4:37:58Mart Ostra1:56:42
    717FINOulun Tarmo (707)+4:38:29Eero Ruokamo2:14:41
    718FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:38:41Kari Kauniskangas1:50:12
    719FINTampereen Yritys (990)+4:38:47Heikki Olkku2:16:51
    720FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+4:38:57Kullervo Torikka2:07:24
    721FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+4:39:12Pauli Hakala2:15:11
    722SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+4:39:27Kalle Zetterstrm2:17:48
    723FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+4:40:14Kimmo Saari2:45:04
    724FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+4:40:27Jere Aalto2:06:51
    725FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+4:40:31Matias Kinnunen2:26:30
    726ESPImperdible (551)+4:40:34Luis Mahou2:24:21
    727FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+4:41:10Jouni Varamki2:12:52
    728FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+4:41:13Urpo Niemel2:02:41
    729FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:41:15Arttu Saarinen2:03:00
    730FINJiiriveljet (760)+4:41:28Okke Nikkinen2:16:58
    731FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+4:41:40Juha Lahti2:14:32
    732FINVakka-Rasti (511)+4:41:43Timo Penttil1:53:22
    733FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+4:41:47Tommi Tuusa1:59:43
    734ESTOK West (507)+4:41:47Indrek Viikmaa2:06:44
    735FINRasti 88 2 (765)+4:42:07Tuula Sinkkonen2:07:12
    736FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+4:42:11Petri Syrj2:16:00
    737FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+4:42:56Jarno Uusivirta2:21:01
    738FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+4:43:01Markku Jyrks1:45:36
    739FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:43:08Timo Siivonen1:31:21
    740SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+4:43:18Erik Gdecke2:35:25
    741FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+4:43:25Seppo Tompuri1:39:25
    742SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+4:43:27Gustaf Hedegrd2:02:54
    743FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+4:43:28Esa Tihil2:43:10
    744FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+4:43:48Sami Elomaa2:38:35
    745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:43:52Anna Elovaara-Salmi2:21:01
    746FINEx-Legends 2 (986)+4:44:01Olli Rauste2:39:38
    747FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:44:46Ville Vkevinen2:15:48
    748FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+4:44:47Kestutis Abramikas1:54:33
    749FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+4:44:56Martti Joutsen3:04:40
    750NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:44:58Per Ole Gundersen2:20:40
    751FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+4:45:17Jouni Loisa2:27:59
    752FINHal Bro (656)+4:45:23Mika Itkonen1:58:52
    753ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+4:45:36Andy Karjus2:11:25
    754FINRasti Elmo (764)+4:45:40Joona Ikonen2:35:56
    755FINHusulan Kunto (775)+4:46:04Anniina Heikkinen2:21:05
    756FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+4:46:08Juha Vasarainen2:19:22
    757FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+4:46:16Henri Trm2:02:05
    758NORNeed for speed (748)+4:46:44Kjetil Kjernsmo2:11:58
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+4:47:33Petri berg2:08:45
    760FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+4:48:46Tuuli Turunen2:04:31
    761FINRastihaukat (487)+4:48:47Janne Takala2:08:29
    762FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+4:49:08Timo Rantala2:05:34
    763FINVnkypannu (816)+4:49:41Antti Kivivuori1:52:16
    764SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+4:50:01Claes Pettersson1:52:32
    765FINSAL (703)+4:50:18Samuli Turunen2:10:15
    766FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+4:50:24Timo Lemmetty2:11:31
    767FINPelikassit (650)+4:50:27Jaakko Vuorenmaa2:16:10
    768FINJyvskyln amk (580)+4:50:43Jorma Matilainen2:17:16
    769FINHrt Lampaat (652)+4:50:44Tommi Hmlinen1:59:48
    770FINLynx 5 (739)+4:50:46Joonas Niinimki1:47:40
    771FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+4:50:51Risto Hglund1:51:53
    772FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+4:51:11Ari Hietanen2:10:15
    773ESTBona Fide (798)+4:51:14Margus Lehtme2:17:32
    774FINEndurance (538)+4:51:20Anni Toppila2:16:16
    775FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+4:51:40Jari Lahtinen1:51:37
    776FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+4:52:23Eino Tiittanen2:05:44
    777FINTeam Proxion (1743)+4:52:27Jouni Vidqvist1:45:46
    778FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+4:52:57Tapio Haikama2:16:12
    779FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+4:53:18Mats Pahlman2:20:45
    780FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+4:53:21Terho Oksanen1:52:06
    781FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+4:53:23Kysti Kukonlehto1:37:25
    782FINMetsklusteri (759)+4:53:45Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:05:30
    783FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+4:53:48Ilkka Bister2:12:11
    784FINNCS Sport (484)+4:54:02Piotr Mitoraj1:56:57
    785FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+4:54:28Jaakko Lahti1:52:37
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+4:54:30Tuomas Sily2:41:57
    787FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+4:54:35Maija Kkel2:27:36
    788FINYlneen Kiri (693)+4:54:37Juho-Matti Huhtala2:05:36
    789FINStora Enso Mets (456)+4:54:43Juha-Matti Laitinen2:34:35
    790FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+4:55:09Johanna Luhtala1:54:34
    791FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+4:55:19Jaana Pulkkinen1:47:11
    792FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+4:56:10Teemu Mkinen2:00:27
    793FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+4:56:15Mikko Kivivuori1:55:10
    794FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+4:56:18Vesa Rajaniemi2:07:36
    795FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+4:56:32Jarkko Sainio1:47:47
    796FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+4:56:49Matti Ikonen2:22:06
    797FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+4:57:24Maaret Rantanen1:43:40
    798FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+4:57:41Sauli Honkala2:26:03
    799FINKaukaa haettu (589)+4:57:47Mikko Nurmi1:54:15
    800FINKoneen Kerho (686)+4:57:57Hannu Pohjola1:43:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >