jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:39:53Matti Lahdenper15:48
    402FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:40:20Antti Parkkinen15:02
    403SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:40:27Robert Karlsson18:58
    404FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:40:32Ville Koskenkorva14:15
    405FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:41:03Risto Ruohola15:49
    406RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+3:41:25Aleksandr Makeev21:01
    407LTUMedeina (572)+3:41:26Mantas Drulia15:48
    408FINOC Toffee (361)+3:41:54Hannu Hnninen18:26
    409RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:41:56Daniil Tetikov12:56
    410SWEUme OK (233)+3:42:44Henrik Persson15:07
    411LATA2 (275)+3:43:18Arnis Sulmeistars20:04
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:43:20Kimmo Hirvonen18:43
    413RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:43:23Oleg Ageev14:35
    414NORIK Grane (509)+3:44:11Jostein Utstumo15:43
    415FINIF land (391)+3:44:15Matti Janlv13:35
    416LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:44:47Uvis Soika15:22
    417SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+3:44:51Jonn Boman17:04
    418LATBurkanciems OK (303)+3:44:54Edgars Kokorevics13:49
    419ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:45:09Martin Kaup14:46
    420FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+3:45:48Tero Vlil18:33
    421FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:45:55Tero Turunen14:30
    422FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:46:01Elmeri Juura16:23
    423SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:46:06Robert Tellvik16:46
    424FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:46:16Sergey Frolov13:30
    425FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:46:20Timo Nordlund16:49
    426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:46:29Jouni Savelainen18:07
    427SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:46:39Mattias Westin17:12
    428FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:46:52Veli Mki14:35
    429FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:47:02Simo Siltanen17:09
    430SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:47:34Armin Steiner12:28
    431FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+3:47:43Markku Jrvi20:02
    432FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:47:45Anssi Pentsinen12:20
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:47:49Heikki Tanhua18:04
    434FINKoovee 5 (634)+3:48:11Mikael Mattila18:28
    435FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+3:49:02Simo Puumalainen19:37
    436FINSappion Veikot (668)+3:49:03Antti Korhonen16:45
    437FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+3:49:17Marko Pietari17:59
    438NORk-94 (353)+3:49:19Rolv Anders Systad19:25
    439FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+3:49:23Lauri Menp16:31
    440FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+3:49:29Tomi Rinne17:52
    441FINRaisu Lumous (421)+3:49:37Jussi Pohjola17:33
    442FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+3:49:38Patrik Nyman18:07
    443FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:49:51Eero Jppinen12:41
    444FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+3:50:15Mikko Hulkkonen15:31
    445SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+3:50:28Fredrik Setterqvist17:04
    446FINLahden Taimi (460)+3:50:39Seppo Pohjoisaho16:56
    447ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:51:07Toomas Mast15:20
    448FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+3:51:10Touko Tupola20:00
    449FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:51:13Matti Huttunen14:50
    450FINOK77 3 (921)+3:51:19Alexander Frey16:34
    451FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+3:51:46Marko Haapaniemi17:56
    452FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+3:51:49Sami Kinnunen18:45
    453SWErla IF 3 (1471)+3:51:51Lars Drageryd20:04
    454RUSOmega 2 (389)+3:53:03Ilya Ulyanov16:39
    455SWETibro OK (622)+3:53:08Thomas Ljungqvist18:31
    456FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+3:53:13Antti Lassila15:49
    457FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:53:45Lauri Metsovuori15:03
    458FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+3:53:46Tapani Keskitalo18:29
    459FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+3:53:58Matti Ylitalo19:12
    460FINBertelin pojat (516)+3:54:10Riku-Pekka Piippo13:19
    461SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+3:54:30Inge Vidare17:56
    462FINSavon Suunta (380)+3:54:50Eero Thiz17:17
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+3:54:52Mikko Piispanen15:18
    464FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+3:55:02Sami Karvonen19:17
    465FINTyrwn Woima (664)+3:55:35Olli Metsl15:29
    466FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+3:55:58Toni Auvinen27:52
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+3:55:59Arttu Niskanen19:21
    468FINNastolan Ter (455)+3:56:00Jussi Anttila14:46
    469SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+3:56:03Ingvar Larsson20:55
    470SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+3:56:28Jonas Ekstrm15:58
    471FINPK Racing Team (486)+3:57:05Pasi Heinonen20:34
    472FINRastiPiikki (471)+3:57:20Jarkko Hiltunen15:56
    473SWERns OK (531)+3:57:29Thomas Warenius16:01
    474FINPullin serkut (601)+3:57:43Tuomo Pulli17:29
    475FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+3:58:25Mikko Kolehmainen14:49
    476FINSK Riski (1767)+3:58:27Lasse Raassina18:35
    477FINMurut (470)+3:58:37Hanna Raitanen14:53
    478SWETby OK 3 (1349)+3:58:39Nicklas Bergstrm17:09
    479FINOK77 4 (661)+3:58:53Petri Ttterman14:21
    480NORWing OK 2 (1099)+3:59:33Sergey Utkin18:04
    481SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+3:59:52Jonny Karlsson16:17
    482NORLarvik OK (476)+4:00:17Jrn Sundby12:54
    483FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:00:38Sami Haaranen14:45
    484ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:00:55Olavi Ottas12:41
    485RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:01:24Kirill Kudryavtsev14:19
    486FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:01:50Janne Karhu16:02
    487FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:02:03Janne Puntila18:44
    488LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:02:21Jevgenijs Bondins14:14
    489FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:02:21Erkki Vhsyrinki13:16
    490ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:02:34Maido Kaljur15:42
    491FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:02:42Risto Huttunen19:05
    492FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:03:12Juha Tuomisto17:07
    493FINKeparDI (437)+4:03:22Jussi Kivel16:00
    494FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:03:59Aki Saukkokangas20:25
    495FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:04:07Arto Niiranen13:38
    496FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:04:17Antoine Poulain17:04
    497SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:04:27Traint Stefan17:23
    498SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:04:29Erik Palmfjord12:47
    499FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:04:58Timo Liinamaa22:02
    500FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:05:01Lauri Inna16:34
    501FINIF Minken (423)+4:05:12Markus Nilsson14:22
    502FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:05:18Antti Hurri17:12
    503FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:05:22Pekka Nissinen16:57
    504FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:05:35Elis Franzen18:30
    505FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:05:39Tapio Halme18:14
    506FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:05:55Asko Karjalainen21:22
    507ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:05:58Sander Linnus15:43
    508SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:06:35Ann-Sofie Johansson20:42
    509FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:06:44Ari Mustonen16:02
    510FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:06:45Teemu Kernen15:29
    511FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:06:50Riku Salomaa18:25
    512FINIntersport (541)+4:07:40Kalle Sderholm16:07
    513FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:07:45Mikko Hyyrylinen21:26
    514FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:07:54Kimmo Kuusisto19:02
    515FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:08:10Jyri Myllymki16:19
    516FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:08:13Jukka Oksanen15:26
    517SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:08:40Gran Eklund18:26
    518FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:08:41Mikko Apo19:39
    519FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:08:58Ilkka Tuominen20:19
    520SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:09:02Tom Svensson17:00
    521FINIK Kronan (503)+4:09:24Sren Svenlin18:01
    522FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:09:33Teemu Lindeman17:23
    523FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:10:03Tuomas Hakkarainen18:57
    524FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:10:10Samuli Kallio18:33
    525SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:10:21Alvar Olsson13:42
    526FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:10:29Mika Perkimki18:08
    527FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:10:34Eero Hakala16:20
    528SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:11:37Amadeus Hansson13:55
    529FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:11:37Pasi Isokallio15:38
    530FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:12:15Jussi Lassila16:50
    531FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:12:49Tuomas Puonti16:12
    532FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:12:55Risto Ikonen14:57
    533FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:13:16Unto Tanttu21:14
    534FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:13:37Tor-Bjrn Wiklund15:36
    535FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:13:37Tero Kynslahti20:31
    536FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:13:39Juha Palonen17:47
    537SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:14:08Koen Wilssens14:42
    538FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:14:11Hannu Teittinen14:06
    539FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:14:13Lasse Turppa16:39
    540FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:14:15Vesa Mkiranta16:30
    541SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:14:26Filip Salen13:48
    542FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:14:33Jarmo Haapasalo15:46
    543FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:14:37Rami Heikkil15:55
    544FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:15:22Mathias Karl15:13
    545FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:15:34Petja Jantunen16:25
    546FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:15:54Marko Nisula13:27
    547NORSkien OK (778)+4:16:08Harald Hovi18:16
    548FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:16:27Arto Parkko15:52
    549FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:16:33Jussi Pirinen16:07
    550FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:17:32Arto Niemi14:29
    551FINJuntit OK (574)+4:17:35Timo Vlasov18:21
    552FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:17:36Simo Vaittinen16:37
    553FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:17:39Tapio Kujala15:37
    554FINOtava (871)+4:18:58Mortti Lehtonen18:15
    555FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:19:14Jussi-Petri Hirvonen18:18
    556FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:19:14Eija Koskivaara21:45
    557FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:19:16Teppo Kuusela15:13
    558SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:19:20Patrick Dusigne20:26
    559FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:19:41Niko Etula15:52
    560FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:19:44Antti Kujala18:42
    561FINSweco (405)+4:19:45Martti Leppl19:03
    562FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:19:52Marko Kujanp17:38
    563SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:20:04Magnus Grafstrm18:24
    564FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:20:07Jarmo Hkk22:19
    565FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:20:09Lotta Karhola13:25
    566FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:20:13Jukka Kokkoniemi20:27
    567FINOC Puisto (649)+4:20:41Skytt Henrik16:49
    568FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:20:49Antti Leinonen16:03
    569FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:20:50Jani Isoluoma17:57
    570FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:20:51Pasi Lehtonen21:05
    571FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:22:03Lasse Kanerva19:35
    572SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:22:05Nils Aronsson18:20
    573FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:22:06Kalle-Veikko Koivisto23:41
    574FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:22:28Juha Suurnkki18:33
    575SUIOl Norska (410)+4:22:52Gilbert Roulier14:48
    576LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:23:00Maris Zulis14:52
    577SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:23:36Marcel Ruppenthal16:10
    578FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:23:44Pekka Kuusipohja21:08
    579FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:23:48Jan Tppinen19:35
    580FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:23:53Niko Hautala15:14
    581SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:23:59Louise Markstedt16:19
    582FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:24:09Kalle Kelkka15:37
    583FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:24:09Tuomo Nieminen16:44
    584FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:24:39Tatu Kaleva18:17
    585SWEVsby OK (640)+4:25:25Bjrn Jansson15:24
    586FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:25:47Antti Laakso18:11
    587FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:25:53Toni Rinta16:43
    588FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:26:01Pekka Vesanen16:46
    589FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:26:07Antti Lumme14:13
    590FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:26:15Mikko Talikainen17:13
    591FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:26:18Harri Sinnel15:06
    592FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:26:34Marja Rantanen19:04
    593FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:26:35Petri Lamppu14:39
    594FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:26:37Kari Vtinen16:51
    595FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:27:04Ville Kukko17:39
    596FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:27:05Sami Pesonen20:24
    597FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:27:13Kristian Sotti18:01
    598FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:27:19Jussi Vuorisalmi16:46
    599FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:27:36Tuomas Etula20:55
    600FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:27:41Johan Pivike16:52
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >