jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:10:16Lasse Kaikkonen54:45
    1202FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:10:19Vesa Mkinen48:49
    1203FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+7:10:27Jari Ojanen56:23
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+7:10:33Antero Taipale55:00
    1205FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:11:21Ari Valtaoja46:15
    1206FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+7:12:13Kristiina Huttunen1:05:45
    1207FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+7:12:32Pia Ahlfors1:13:15
    1208FINSweco 2 (911)+7:13:06Pasi Kivimki57:55
    1209FINPyyparvi (1548)+7:13:21Tomi Pyy56:17
    1210FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:13:26Juha Hokka54:31
    1211FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:13:40Jussi Rikknen53:17
    1212FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:14:27Vesa Laitila52:24
    1213FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:15:04Joona Ruissalo46:24
    1214FINvATE kings (1068)+7:15:09Pilvi Hrknen46:50
    1215FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+7:15:27Ari Kystil1:05:53
    1216FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:15:33Ari Stigell50:57
    1217FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:15:48Jarkko Kaura50:06
    1218FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:15:54Osmo Tommila47:50
    1219FINRoamers (937)+7:16:03Juuso Partanen50:45
    1220FINExme (1685)+7:16:56Mira Hmlainen-Iho55:15
    1221GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:17:01Dmitry Ushakov51:09
    1222FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+7:17:02Ari Haapalainen1:00:08
    1223LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:17:43Andrea Bartelloni46:02
    1224FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:18:04Petri Lempiinen55:54
    1225FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:18:48Niklas Takala56:55
    1226FINErs seura (1259)+7:19:03Marko Haanp56:09
    1227FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:20:29Jan Reijo46:54
    1228FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:20:31Henry Kouvonen53:51
    1229FINNeliveto (1236)+7:21:14Pekka Simula47:42
    1230FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:22:46Alexandez Zavialov47:19
    1231FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:23:08Hanna Vuorela50:50
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+7:23:33Pertti Koski1:17:07
    1233FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:23:39Jouni Jaakkonen51:38
    1234FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:23:44Janne Rautiainen52:31
    1235FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:23:47Petri Koskela46:44
    1236FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:23:58Kari Virtanen53:48
    1237FINME Pummit (1172)+7:24:01Jukka Pkkil56:12
    1238FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+7:26:44Kari Allonen1:00:17
    1239FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:27:15Juhani Nippala56:54
    1240FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+7:27:23Jouni Teppo56:29
    1241FINLounapartio (1718)+7:27:38Mikko Kyt54:41
    1242FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:28:03Mikko Heikkinen47:39
    1243FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:28:27Kari Huhta45:05
    1244FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:28:32Markku Rty50:29
    1245FINVarnitsa (994)+7:29:36Mikko Puustinen42:33
    1246FINNabla (1289)+7:29:41Marko Leppniemi48:32
    1247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:30:49Tommi Rantala44:03
    1248FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+7:31:51Heikki Wilen1:05:32
    1249FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:32:09Jorma Mntytrm47:34
    1250FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+7:33:46Matti Prssinen1:05:49
    1251ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+7:34:07Dana Jezkova1:41:31
    1252FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:35:01Riku Tiusanen58:07
    1253FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:35:30Jukka Kinnari46:56
    1254FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:35:48Petri Himanen46:47
    1255FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:35:50Minna Sankari45:27
    1256FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:36:09Lauri Pohjanen54:55
    1257FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:36:14Janne Takala47:23
    1258FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:36:15Sami Airola52:18
    1259FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+7:36:52Jorma Lastunen1:11:38
    1260FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:38:05Antti Aakko49:03
    1261FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:39:25Teemu Aittamaa52:49
    1262FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:40:51Visa Paajanen45:46
    1263FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:41:13Peter Albrecht50:46
    1264FINKarsTa (1724)+7:41:20Jere Hrknen47:59
    1265FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:41:34Kauno Saario51:14
    1266FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:41:53Eeva Pekanheimo59:16
    1267FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:42:17Arto Sinikangas47:12
    1268FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:42:19Mikko Ylilauri45:14
    1269FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:42:27Akseli Koljonen48:34
    1270FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:42:52Ville Tuominen52:11
    1271FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:43:02Jukka Vuorinen55:31
    1272FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:44:26Ville Manninen54:15
    1273FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:45:23Matti Mustonen56:04
    1274FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:45:25Markus Salo31:41
    1275FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:45:29Tuomas Multala58:01
    1276FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:45:33Joona Repo48:33
    1277FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:45:34Antti Jrvinen58:48
    1278FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:46:03Markus Mattsson56:33
    1279FINCSC (1030)+7:48:28Pietari Hyvrinen53:25
    1280FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:49:00Henry Helin51:17
    1281FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:49:21Sami Haavisto52:32
    1282FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:50:10Johanna Perkkalainen51:49
    1283FINKorona (1072)+7:50:22Matti Hmlinen56:08
    1284FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+7:50:39Kari Ala-Honkola56:53
    1285FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:50:52Tuukka Saarela51:19
    1286FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+7:52:02Miika Trm1:02:59
    1287FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:52:25Joonas Jrvel39:42
    1288FINJre (1222)+7:52:25Kimmo Lindqvist1:12:01
    1289FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+7:53:20Timo Mattila50:27
    1290FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+7:53:29Elina Syrjlahti54:44
    1291FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+7:54:46Pentti Silta-Aho53:03
    1292FINRasti-Hukat (925)+7:55:28Eero Kuulasmaa44:32
    1293FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+7:56:09Maarit Pekkala52:11
    1294FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+7:56:53Erik Nieminen55:04
    1295FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+7:57:14Mikko Roininen51:31
    1296FINKonserni (1198)+7:57:34Anssi Nevalainen1:05:32
    1297FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+7:57:45Jussi Marttila45:31
    1298FINCadpool (1055)+7:59:00Aarno Alanko54:47
    1299RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+7:59:16Evgeny Shver48:19
    1300FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+7:59:50Oleg Popov51:04
    1301FINWIO Team (1254)+7:59:58Tapio Siik53:59
    1302FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:00:27Arto Ahokas1:04:49
    1303FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:00:31Lasse Ruusinen49:52
    1304FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+8:00:48Timo Myrnp1:08:16
    1305FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:01:54Timo Lehtovirta45:34
    1306FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:02:05Erno Korsimo43:46
    1307FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:02:20Outi Marttila41:27
    1308FINRaTro (961)+8:02:23Tomi Aalto48:22
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:02:48Jyri Mkel59:18
    1310FINTupifast (1674)+8:03:03Teemu Tupala45:51
    1311FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+8:03:25Pasi Hutanen55:42
    1312FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:03:46Unto Kortesalmi51:28
    1313FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:03:51Keijo Pulkkinen51:40
    1314FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:03:58Laura Tolvanen44:59
    1315FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:04:26Valtteri Luoma45:04
    1316FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:04:32Terhi Latvala51:09
    1317FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+8:04:33Aslak De Silva58:10
    1318FINHRUP (1171)+8:06:09Markus Hamro-Drotz51:01
    1319FINTeam Laardi (1137)+8:07:05Sampo Haavasoja57:11
    1320FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:08:10Teemu Varonen53:47
    1321FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:09:29Janne Paavola52:13
    1322FINRastisudit (1637)+8:10:00Janne Koivuniemi45:30
    1323FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:12:30Janne Kuvaja55:40
    1324FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:12:54Atte Koljonen42:30
    1325FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:13:06Juuso Pekkala48:01
    1326FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:13:29Anssi Raittila38:35
    1327FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+8:13:30Simo Nieminen1:19:45
    1328FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:14:35Jyri Lehto48:33
    1329FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:15:15Ville Rantala52:22
    1330FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:15:54Anna Kopra56:44
    1331FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+8:16:03Juha Plve57:25
    1332FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+8:16:09Raimo Maljanen1:01:28
    1333FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:16:20Pasi Frnt40:01
    1334FINToiska (1067)+8:16:30Mikko Kuusela49:19
    1335FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:16:55Juha Kahilainen56:40
    1336FIN7 ihmett (1293)+8:17:15Markku Hyvnen1:00:07
    1337FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+8:17:25Henri Kaitala56:42
    1338FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+8:17:52Antti Hanhijrvi1:06:12
    1339FINVaadin (1524)+8:19:19Rnnlund Fredrik52:56
    1340FINLostBoys (1313)+8:20:23Harri Holmgren50:26
    1341FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:24:55Juha-Matti Vrnen54:51
    1342FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:25:38Tuomas Ilomki46:27
    1343FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:26:45Petteri Koskinen40:13
    1344DENStronger Together (793)+8:27:38John Bargmeyer46:00
    1345SWESMHI IF (506)+8:27:54Leif Hallingfors58:12
    1346FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+8:28:09Vesa Suominen55:36
    1347FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:31:19Tomi Rissanen45:24
    1348FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:31:58Jari Jokityr49:13
    1349FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:32:30Jari Ala-Nikkola42:02
    1350FINABB SK (1745)+8:32:31Tomi Veikonheimo51:07
    1351FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:34:03Kennet Berg45:51
    1352FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:34:52Jarkko Lattu50:34
    1353FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:34:54Jon-Alarik Scherf44:10
    1354FINVSMAAKK (918)+8:36:04Mikko Kuusela1:06:22
    1355FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:36:23Timo Vre48:26
    1356FINVierestohi (1353)+8:36:30Niilo Vainikainen55:15
    1357FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:37:10Antti Kokkonen47:44
    1358FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:37:16Veli-Matti Sundberg50:18
    1359FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+8:38:45Anssi Halonen1:03:02
    1360FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:38:54Kysti Peltokangas40:54
    1361FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:40:25Seppo Korhonen52:26
    1362FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:41:03Jani-Pekka Hirvonen54:25
    1363FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:41:21Jerker Fagerholm59:10
    1364FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:41:52Eemeli Saarelma46:53
    1365FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:42:20Jussi Broberg51:23
    1366FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:43:46Jaakko Salonen56:06
    1367FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:44:46Tuomas Hormu58:06
    1368FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:46:20Jussu Hmynen50:17
    1369FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:46:56Mikael Rantanen48:11
    1370FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:47:23Aki Luntamo55:14
    1371FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:48:28Sakari Ollila50:24
    1372FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:48:39Juho Vieruaho49:16
    1373FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:49:32Heikki Heiskanen44:42
    1374FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+8:49:53Teija Liponkoski56:03
    1375FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:52:04Jari Pitkkoski45:57
    1376FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+8:53:35Lauri Vilhunen1:05:36
    1377FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:55:26Ville Laine44:54
    1378FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+8:56:41Tomi Tamlander58:14
    1379FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+8:56:56Jarno Koivula45:46
    1380FINBasware (1689)+8:57:22Jyrki Tunnela50:30
    1381FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+8:57:41Marko Mkinen1:04:45
    1382FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+8:57:43Ilkka Riikonen1:05:01
    1383FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+8:59:43Taneli Rahja1:14:35
    1384FINJucat Team (1303)+9:03:59Eemeli Mehto55:33
    1385FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+9:04:02Joonas Scheinin1:20:03
    1386FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:05:01Mika Karjalainen54:29
    1387FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:05:12Mika Raitio41:59
    1388FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+9:06:15Markku Berg59:30
    1389FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+9:09:14Jasser Huhtamaa55:57
    1390FINTeam Supponen (1532)+9:10:55Liisa Peltonen59:51
    1391FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:10:58Lauri Laakso47:36
    1392FINDatactica (1024)+9:11:06Jouko Pekkarinen55:09
    1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+9:11:26Peter Granqvist1:00:20
    1394FINATC EFHK (1077)+9:11:58Petri Seeste52:45
    1395FINIBM Sport club (1118)+9:12:15Harri Lintala59:44
    1396FINSkipoli (1612)+9:13:00Juho Valli56:36
    1397FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+9:14:43Sami Kattelus1:24:57
    1398FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:14:44Jukka Sjsten46:24
    1399FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:18:53Paula Porkka43:12
    1400FINWellGuide (1574)+9:20:52Heikki Rauhala1:47:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >