jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 6,7 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)7:25:41Daniel Hubmann33:46
    2NORHalden SK (4)+2:06Magne Dhli36:34
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+2:51Thierry Gueorgiou33:24
    4FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:56Scott Fraser34:41
    5SWEOK Linne (14)+6:39Oskar Sjberg35:08
    6SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:44William Lind35:05
    7SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:27Vojtech Kral33:25
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:31Leonid Novikov35:42
    9SWEOK Denseln (35)+14:07Lucas Basset33:57
    10SWEJrla Orientering (7)+14:16Hkon Jarvis Westergrd36:24
    11FINKoovee (12)+14:43Timo Sild35:46
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+17:29Eskil Kinneberg38:12
    13NORLillomarka OL (19)+20:54Nicholas Oskarsson35:01
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+21:03Torgeir Nrbech35:11
    15SWEOK Tisaren (24)+22:42Matthias Kyburz34:30
    16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+22:43Jonas Leandersson33:39
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:46Emil Svensk34:37
    18FINMS Parma (56)+23:10Sami Hmlinen36:45
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+23:15Mikko Knuuttila36:49
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+24:31Filip Dahlgren34:05
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+26:48Florian Howald35:16
    22SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:10Fabian Hertner34:40
    23FINOK Trian (42)+27:16Otto Simosas35:51
    24NORHalden SK 2 (36)+28:34Anders Felde Olaussen39:25
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+29:07Vili Niemi36:54
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+29:11Petteri Muukkonen35:15
    27NORNTNUI (13)+29:16Jon Aukrust Osmoen38:13
    28FINLynx (33)+29:38Aapo Leskinen36:01
    29DENOK Pan rhus (60)+29:38Sren Bobach35:11
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+29:44Tuomo Mkel36:02
    31SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:49Ruslan Glebov35:50
    32NORFrol IL (50)+31:59Jo Forseth Indgaard35:27
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+37:16Topi Raitanen35:20
    34NORFossum IF (46)+38:13Borger Melsom36:33
    35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+40:06Raffael Huber39:00
    36SWEOK Orion (18)+41:49Mateusz Wenslaw43:39
    37FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+41:56Lauri Nenonen38:15
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+41:56Erik Andersson38:41
    39SWErla IF (10)+42:07Rudolfs Zernis38:47
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+44:09Johan Runesson36:12
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+45:36Magnus Glnnefors42:07
    42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+46:21Davis Dislers45:14
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+48:37Niclas Jonasson38:53
    44FINKangasala SK (25)+49:22Tuomo Istolahti40:33
    45FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+50:13Gleb Tikhonov37:12
    46SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+53:39Denys Scherbakov41:34
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+54:37Christian Ben40:10
    48NORNydalens SK (44)+54:58Hvard Haga38:31
    49FINPellon Ponsi (43)+55:59Sami-Petteri Juopperi41:26
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+58:26Niklas Serrander40:36
    51SWERehns BK (40)+58:51Andrey Baryshnikov45:37
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+59:47Matjaz Stanfel39:13
    53NORVaregg IL (96)+1:00:08Fabian Wennerberg48:08
    54LTUIGTISA (29)+1:00:32Jonas Vytautas Gvildys36:58
    55FINHiisirasti (34)+1:01:09Roman Efimov38:04
    56FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:01:14Artem Popov38:02
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:01:22Ross Morrison41:12
    58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:01:25Mate Baumholczher38:44
    59FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:02:35Asgeir Mjsund43:43
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:04:28Erik Lind41:46
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:07:28Magnus Persson43:02
    62SWETby OK (81)+1:07:43Daniel Hajek39:48
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:08:57Anssi Huostila41:19
    64FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:08:59Sergey Gorokhov44:57
    65FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:10:58Filip Brunell40:58
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:11:14Antto-Iiro Suhonen40:50
    67SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:11:16Eduardo Gil Marcos41:53
    68NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:12:40Hvard Irgens41:26
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:15:07Love Sintring40:44
    70SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:16:33Juste Raimbolt41:05
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:16:45Marko Tlli40:15
    72NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:17:35Felix Spth46:36
    73SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:17:37Sergej Fedatsenka38:24
    74SWEHestra IF (99)+1:17:39Andreas Holmqvist45:03
    75FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:17:53Risto Haikonen43:45
    76NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:17:57Henrik Ottesen45:04
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:18:05Marek Minar38:50
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:19:14Igor Popov48:14
    79FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:21:53Will Crithley45:22
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:25:48Vegard Brun Saga43:02
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:27:08Niko Nissinen46:00
    82RUSNord West (92)+1:29:42Dmitriy Zhituhin46:40
    83SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:29:57Martin Jansson46:59
    84FINNavi (143)+1:30:01Corentin Roux42:04
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:30:58Simon Martelius47:06
    86SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:31:57Anders Johansson43:49
    87FINIF Femman (185)+1:33:07Patrick Kronberg45:40
    88FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:34:58Arttu Laaksonen49:36
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:35:20John Svanberg47:40
    90SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:37:00Markus Lang42:19
    91SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:37:09Oscar Vngell40:45
    92SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:39:11Robin Pousette44:54
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:39:11Adam Granstedt45:25
    94SWEGvle OK (52)+1:39:19Albin Sjhed41:02
    95SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:40:33Oskar Carlborg55:19
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:42:16Ilya Belianka42:50
    97NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:42:17Jrgen Fiskum41:13
    98NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+1:42:51Henrik Upsal52:56
    99NORTrollelg (68)+1:42:57Jan Schmid40:17
    100FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:45:18Jonatan Karjus41:30
    101SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:45:33Severin Denzler41:35
    102SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:45:35Viktor Wassen45:21
    103SWEOK Kre (41)+1:46:32Tomas Kubelka49:21
    104LTUAzuolas (219)+1:46:52Tomas Kuzminskis42:42
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:47:13Anders Bostrm44:49
    106FINSK Uusi (196)+1:47:26Tomas Hendrickx45:58
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:47:33Jari Vlikorpi47:03
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+1:47:52Ville Tyryl53:30
    109FINLynx 2 (101)+1:48:24Jari Ikheimonen44:36
    110FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:49:10Eevert Toivonen45:01
    111FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:50:06Aaro Aho43:11
    112SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:50:24August Mollen53:47
    113FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:52:34Timo Ritasalo43:48
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:52:49Tommi Oksanen44:17
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+1:53:31Harri Rty51:28
    116FINIF Brahe (97)+1:53:45Tommy backa44:46
    117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:53:54Mikhail Anuchkin48:37
    118CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:54:02Kade Kaderavek51:18
    119NORRaumar Orientering (53)+1:54:09Robin Larsson1:07:37
    120FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:54:47Marko Pitknen43:52
    121FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:54:52Jarkko Kaplas44:12
    122FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+1:56:23Philippe Benacek53:34
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:56:40Guy Sabo46:16
    124FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:57:16Ville Siven43:51
    125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:57:17Arto Frnti43:40
    126SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:57:18Robin Salen46:35
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+1:57:54Petteri Rankinen44:16
    128FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:57:56Andreas Selenius47:19
    129SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:58:45Jeremy Genar44:26
    130SWENykpings OK (51)+1:59:34Nik Rey42:20
    131SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:59:35Andreas Uller42:46
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:00:33Niko Lehtinen42:11
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:00:43Juha Jokikuona50:14
    134ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:01:57Marek Nomm42:06
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:02:02Modestas Bacys51:33
    136SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:02:34Linus Larsson41:05
    137FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:02:47Iurii Agafontcev43:09
    138LATOZONS OK (168)+2:04:04Pauls Platais47:34
    139SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:04:24Charlie Stolt47:07
    140FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:06:17Tero Heinikangas48:50
    141SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:06:22Niklaus Hgler45:09
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:06:25Miika Laine47:28
    143FINRastivarsat (138)+2:06:29Ville Tuomala47:25
    144SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:07:12Alexander Hansen45:43
    145NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:08:09Eva Jurenikova46:44
    146SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:08:31Jesper Nilsson45:42
    147FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:08:59Matti Maajrvi42:45
    148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:09:22Mikko Rahkola46:34
    149FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:10:52Sampo Sillanp44:47
    150SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:10:52Lukas Lombriser48:52
    151FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:11:10Lauri Tolkki1:02:59
    152FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:11:12Teemu Ritasalo47:23
    153FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:11:47Janis Ozolins45:59
    154NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:11:55Harald Kalager48:22
    155NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:12:19Anders Juveli45:16
    156FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+2:12:26Timo Hongell46:32
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:13:33Sakari Hyvnen49:02
    158FINPargas IF (245)+2:15:15Max Lauren47:56
    159SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:15:24Erik Rberg49:56
    160SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:16:06Ueli Werren44:49
    161NOREnga (163)+2:18:46Leiv Terje Arnevik42:24
    162SWEVxj OK (167)+2:18:59Andreasson Johan56:09
    163NOROppsal IF (157)+2:19:16Erik Persson45:31
    164LATOK Kapa (158)+2:19:28Reinis Putnins57:58
    165SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:19:48Raul Ferra45:01
    166SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:21:41Mattias Westflt44:08
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:22:13Herkko Plit50:53
    168FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:22:19Jooseppi Kalliokoski48:08
    169RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:22:21Sergei Glebov53:58
    170SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:23:09Thomas Ljung55:45
    171SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:23:24Stuart Fell46:20
    172FINOK77 2 (236)+2:24:19Mikael Donner48:00
    173FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:25:57Vili Valjakka51:05
    174RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:25:57Alexandr Raikov43:15
    175FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:25:59Erik Fabritius44:59
    176FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:26:01Kauko Heinikoski51:58
    177RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:26:08Vitalii Fedorov47:34
    178FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:26:51Antti Vyrynen49:18
    179FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:27:04Yasar Ismet Demirz48:01
    180SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:27:05Hkan Andersson1:07:13
    181DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:27:44Malthe Gaarsdal46:34
    182SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:27:53Baptiste Girard49:22
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:27:56Jukka Kaunetsalo59:08
    184FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:28:57Miika Vennel47:15
    185RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:29:11Dmitry Maslouski45:00
    186SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:29:49Pessi Liukkonen49:29
    187FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:29:54Rauno Hakala46:55
    188FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:30:28Pasi Lehtonen49:05
    189FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:30:43Terho Taarna51:45
    190NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:33:43Sondre R Brten48:54
    191SWESkogslparna (203)+2:35:27Stefan Sjlund40:23
    192SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:35:45Pl Jansson55:03
    193FINTeme Ski Team (342)+2:35:47Tuomas Pasanen56:28
    194FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:35:48Tomi Kapiainen49:14
    195SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:36:01Richard Robinson42:37
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+2:36:17Leon Spiller59:19
    197NORRingsaker OK (195)+2:39:11Svein Erik Larsen1:01:56
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:39:12Petri Harjamki47:46
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+2:39:18Ossi Heikkil49:41
    200SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:39:36Denis Monich50:06
    201SWESundbybergs IK (164)+2:39:37Morgan Karlsson48:04
    202SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+2:39:50Tintin karlberg48:52
    203ESTOK Vru (408)+2:40:45Tanel Mttus55:49
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+2:42:22Hkon Ingvaldsen47:29
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+2:42:25Johan Sandstrm48:56
    206FINNavi 2 (305)+2:43:15Marko Manninen48:14
    207NOREmblem IL (1075)+2:44:20Henning Teigene46:32
    208FINIF Femman 2 (497)+2:44:52Christoffer Granholm48:54
    209FINMaarian Mahti (273)+2:45:46Mikko Virta52:00
    210GBREUOC (1203)+2:46:21Calum McLeod53:05
    211FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+2:46:56Janne Uusi-Pietil53:30
    212FINOK Trian 3 (178)+2:47:10Yuri Agafontsev49:33
    213SUIOLG Bern (206)+2:47:30Gabriel Mathys48:34
    214FINPihkaniskat (228)+2:48:08Juha Skinnari49:00
    215NORBysen IL (150)+2:49:22Torgeir Aune48:16
    216SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+2:50:32Sven Wigertz57:50
    217LATOK Meridians (177)+2:51:02Oskars Rencis43:42
    218SUIHelvetica United (1145)+2:51:27Matthias Fssler52:29
    219FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+2:51:30Ville Vyrynen54:44
    220RUSIngPromTeam (448)+2:51:30Andrey Shuvalov45:18
    221FINLuumen Rasti (234)+2:51:34Janne Kuningas44:35
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+2:51:51Jarno Mikkola49:19
    223SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+2:53:15Sixten Hillerhag58:13
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+2:53:26Robert Niewiedziela1:06:05
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+2:56:24Antti Virtanen45:03
    226FINSK Vuoksi (98)+2:56:28Simo Turunen42:15
    227FINEx-Legends (217)+2:56:54Heikki Laine55:21
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+2:57:09Wieland Kundisch44:13
    229FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+2:57:12Jorma Jussila1:06:43
    230FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+2:57:29Aleksi Koskiaho1:13:03
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+2:58:02Jussi Ernamo46:10
    232FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+2:59:03Aleksi Ylinen1:09:02
    233NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+2:59:51Geri A. Karoli52:13
    234SWESnttringe SK (221)+2:59:59Patrik Nilsson55:57
    235FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:00:06Juha Hellsten43:43
    236NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:00:13Petter Vangen Lunsmo45:06
    237FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:01:10Matti Aalto44:25
    238RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:01:47Dmitrii Efremkin41:17
    239SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:03:04Bruno Godefroy41:14
    240SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:03:32Johan Olsson44:07
    241FINRastikarhut (263)+3:03:54Jarkko Koivumki49:26
    242FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:03:56Janne Kortelainen50:01
    243DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:04:34Emil Thorsen47:07
    244SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:04:34Arne Jansson56:40
    245SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:04:46Mattias Carlstein45:14
    246SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:05:26Stefan Karlsson55:39
    247FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:05:27Juha-Pekka Harju50:59
    248FINOK Botnia (253)+3:05:43Joakim Bjrklind44:32
    249NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:05:58Anders Opsahl Bredesen44:48
    250FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:06:32Niko Sorvari50:17
    251FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:06:33Pauli Porkka51:02
    252SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:06:33Anna Stllberg44:31
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:07:38Igor Andriuschenko53:08
    254FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:07:40Ville Maunuksela46:28
    255NORModum OL (117)+3:07:45Lars Grnhovd51:51
    256FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:07:48Kirsi Nurmi50:00
    257NORAsker SK (1012)+3:07:55Ola Lvald Brten52:40
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:08:32Mikko Kuusinen46:42
    259ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:08:35Priit Randman54:07
    260SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:08:52Erik berggren52:17
    261FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:09:21Ilya Mogilny41:49
    262SWELeksands OK (108)+3:09:30MagisterJonas Hllsten45:58
    263FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:09:51Petri Mourujrvi46:15
    264SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:10:12Lukas Schubnell41:22
    265NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:10:13Jan-Hugo Hanssen45:20
    266SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:10:13Stefan Djurstedt46:50
    267FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:10:22Kai Holkeri54:15
    268FINRasti E4 (205)+3:10:26Ari Varis52:15
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:10:31Peter Sderstrm52:03
    270FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:10:33Jyrki Lammila54:16
    271FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:10:36Jani Pekkola53:27
    272NORWing OK (313)+3:11:18Mikail Utkin46:35
    273FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:11:19Juho Leppikorpi45:39
    274SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:11:33Marcus Andersson52:37
    275FINJussis seven (397)+3:11:48Lucas Nylund54:33
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:12:32Janne Partanen47:57
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:13:22Tomi Lfman47:57
    278SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:14:46Gustav Lindeborg45:37
    279ESTJOKA (357)+3:14:56Priit Evardi52:55
    280AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:15:07Michael Koiser1:00:25
    281SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:15:22Jaka Piltaver44:27
    282NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:15:41Carl Macody Lund57:36
    283SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:15:45Viktor hln44:23
    284FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:15:47Janne Kansonen48:00
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:15:50Francois Joly41:12
    286FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:15:52Pasi Romppainen47:52
    287SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:16:05Magnus Nordstrm45:03
    288NOREmit (479)+3:16:06Olli Koski57:24
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:16:20Pasi Sarilampi52:19
    290ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:16:41Veiko Kutt45:45
    291NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:16:42Ludo Maillard1:00:42
    292FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:16:46Pauli Juutilainen44:29
    293FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:17:02Lasse Paavola51:43
    294LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:17:24Giedrius Petrauskas46:33
    295FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:17:43Janne Wikstrm44:51
    296SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:17:44Anders Olsson52:34
    297NORGanddal IL (169)+3:18:14Fredrik Sandal57:10
    298GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:18:25Andrew Barr42:07
    299FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:18:36Jukka Hemminki43:54
    300SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:18:41Egil Morast52:59
    301FINRasti 88 (435)+3:18:44Ilkka Nokka1:02:30
    302FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:19:08Ismo Paukku1:02:01
    303FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:19:08Jukka Loukkaanhuhta58:05
    304ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:19:09Reigo Teervalt44:23
    305FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:19:29Joni Sepp54:56
    306LTUVERSME (890)+3:19:30Martynas Stanys49:10
    307FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:19:58Tuomas Grnman58:41
    308SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:20:19Niklas Frisk52:41
    309NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:20:21Roar Mathisen1:08:57
    310FINPetolintu (369)+3:20:42Erkko Laukia45:25
    311FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:20:45Jarmo Mauriala45:59
    312FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:21:18Vesa Hyvrinen1:06:53
    313FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:21:48Vesa Arki47:10
    314NORVerdal OK (345)+3:21:50Magnus Sivertsen46:17
    315FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:22:08Heikki Hihnala46:48
    316ESTSK100 (1775)+3:22:18Kaur Kase40:49
    317SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:22:35Stephan Copes46:14
    318FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:22:41Jonne Pitknen47:47
    319FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:22:42Matias Vanhanen44:35
    320FINNrpes OK (223)+3:22:43Michael Bjrkblom45:23
    321FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:23:02Sergey Malin44:13
    322LATOK Arona (355)+3:23:38Leontjevs Andis46:36
    323FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:23:41Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen51:41
    324FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:24:40Kimmo Lajunen46:31
    325SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:25:32Apostol Atanasov48:07
    326FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:26:01Markus Hannula53:47
    327FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:26:26Teemu Lojamo47:51
    328FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:26:30Mikko Hglund48:01
    329SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:27:00Joel Berring50:46
    330LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:27:09Valters Kaminskis53:47
    331RUSLegenda (289)+3:27:16Aleksey Morozov46:18
    332SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:28:02Lars Karlsson49:03
    333SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:28:28Flavio Poltera56:40
    334LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:28:57Einars Sillers59:35
    335POLOK!Sport (379)+3:28:59Pawel Moszkowicz45:21
    336FINLammin Ski (272)+3:29:15Tommi Huostila54:50
    337SUIBussola OK (160)+3:29:31Flurin Hirzel51:08
    338FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:29:51Pekka Kemppi53:43
    339SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:29:54Markus Hotz45:17
    340SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:30:10Olle Karlsson45:52
    341FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:30:13Jani Nurminen57:39
    342SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:30:21Jonni Jertinnen44:06
    343SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:31:43Larsson Rasmus47:55
    344FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:31:47Eemeli Kiljunen57:21
    345FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:32:13Bo Beijar49:49
    346SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:32:15Thomas Pettersson45:08
    347FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:32:24Markku Helle52:34
    348SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:32:47Maria Von Schmalense53:57
    349LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:32:47Kaspars Viksne1:05:55
    350FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:32:54Tomas Bjrklf52:46
    351UKROK Kompas (838)+3:33:44Valentyn Kostin54:47
    352FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+3:33:51Pentti Shnoro59:07
    353SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:33:53Ulf Hansson44:27
    354FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:34:15Jarmo Puttonen51:31
    355FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:34:37Mikko Heikkinen44:44
    356FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:34:43Vesa Heikkil48:23
    357FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:34:54Ove Aren54:28
    358FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:34:57Mika Pahkala54:05
    359FINRastiketut (433)+3:35:11Tomi Savolainen58:27
    360FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:36:30Janne Hkkinen43:50
    361RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:36:46Evgeny Baranov52:40
    362SWEOK Milan (220)+3:37:14Anders Lwgren52:26
    363FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:37:21Teemu Paananen53:45
    364SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+3:38:34Mika Numminen52:16
    365NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:38:38yvind Flaatten48:03
    366FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+3:40:11Matti Horppu1:00:02
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+3:40:24Ari-Pekka Koivisto53:03
    368FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:40:24Timo Nurmela47:28
    369FINNostars (534)+3:40:55Janne Syrjlinen53:26
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:41:11Tommi Tervakangas46:10
    371FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:41:15Mikko Truhponen44:03
    372SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:41:59Nils Wistrand46:30
    373FINMetshallitus (490)+3:42:26Tapani Mikkola1:00:43
    374NORIndre stfold OK (552)+3:42:33Dag Arne Lier57:01
    375LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+3:42:33Artis Dude51:29
    376LATMezmalas MTB (881)+3:42:41Kalvis Malins48:22
    377FINIK Falken (565)+3:42:44Lukas Ohls44:56
    378SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+3:42:58Rolf Wikstrm45:54
    379FINUlvilan Ura (675)+3:43:31Arto Nissinen46:21
    380FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+3:43:39Juuso Hgblom54:44
    381FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+3:44:00Arto Metsranta45:58
    382LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:44:15Uldis Klepers42:41
    383LATBriksnis (1054)+3:44:57Austris Krastins50:32
    384FINPanssariprikaati (341)+3:44:59Mikko Jurmu53:15
    385FINTurun NMKY (335)+3:45:22Jukka Lehtonen54:02
    386FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+3:45:27Mika Jrvenp50:56
    387FINSolf IK (554)+3:45:32Patrik Lervik54:01
    388LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:45:49Edvardas Scerbavicius46:19
    389FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+3:46:22Tuomo Heikkinen46:55
    390SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+3:46:22Johan Celander52:44
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+3:47:21Jouko Kinnunen52:45
    392FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+3:47:42Hannu Heinil56:14
    393FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+3:48:00Ville Koskenkorva45:04
    394NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+3:48:04Knut Helland52:46
    395FINIF land (391)+3:48:40Matti Janlv41:21
    396SWEOK sterker (307)+3:49:37Tobias Andersson54:59
    397LTUMedeina (572)+3:50:21Mantas Drulia48:04
    398SWEUme OK (233)+3:50:23Henrik Persson46:07
    399FINHelppoRasti (564)+3:50:33Tommi Sjholm52:43
    400FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+3:50:35Antti Parkkinen48:38
    401RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+3:50:35Daniil Tetikov44:56
    402NORRingerike OL (235)+3:50:38Rikard Kammerud57:32
    403NORGNEIST (229)+3:51:01Arne Knudsen51:37
    404FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+3:51:33Juuso Lehtivarjo54:09
    405FINAivan Sama (1641)+3:51:55Peter Lillqvist51:19
    406RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+3:52:09Oleg Ageev46:42
    407LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+3:52:48Uvis Soika46:44
    408FINSocca (526)+3:52:55Simo Miettinen1:00:47
    409FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+3:53:02Markus Hjulgren53:41
    410FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+3:53:03Elmeri Juura46:46
    411FINOC Toffee (361)+3:53:14Hannu Hnninen53:07
    412FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:53:22Risto Ruohola51:29
    413FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+3:53:37Sergey Frolov44:12
    414FINMalax IF (478)+3:54:06Oskar Norrback1:02:30
    415LATA2 (275)+3:54:24Arnis Sulmeistars54:31
    416FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+3:54:28Matti Lahdenper53:44
    417SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+3:54:48Armin Steiner43:03
    418FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+3:54:57Veli Mki46:01
    419FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+3:55:00Eero Jppinen41:11
    420SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+3:55:29Robert Karlsson57:21
    421SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+3:55:29Robert Tellvik49:30
    422FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+3:56:59Timo Nordlund50:49
    423FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+3:57:10Anssi Pentsinen45:06
    424FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+3:57:23Simo Siltanen50:51
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+3:57:40Kimmo Hirvonen56:24
    426FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+3:58:33Matti Huttunen45:31
    427ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+3:58:34Martin Kaup51:32
    428SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+3:58:37Mattias Westin52:31
    429FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+3:58:59Tero Turunen50:55
    430FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+3:59:11Jouni Savelainen54:10
    431ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+3:59:19Toomas Mast46:53
    432FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+3:59:35Heikki Tanhua53:11
    433NORk-94 (353)+3:59:57Rolv Anders Systad53:24
    434SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:00:41Fredrik Setterqvist50:38
    435SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:01:28Jonn Boman57:02
    436NORIK Grane (509)+4:01:35Jostein Utstumo56:28
    437FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:01:51Antti Korhonen52:54
    438LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:02:01Edgars Kokorevics54:17
    439FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:02:06Tomi Rinne53:50
    440FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:02:20Riku-Pekka Piippo44:50
    441FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:02:33Mikko Hulkkonen51:10
    442FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:03:10Simo Puumalainen57:06
    443FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:03:25Jussi Pohjola54:42
    444FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:04:01Lauri Metsovuori48:40
    445FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:04:10Markku Jrvi59:50
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:04:14Marko Pietari56:17
    447FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:04:26Patrik Nyman56:16
    448FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:04:34Mikael Mattila58:12
    449FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:04:55Jarkko Hiltunen46:52
    450FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:05:02Tapani Keskitalo53:06
    451FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:05:15Marko Haapaniemi54:46
    452FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:05:26Touko Tupola57:37
    453FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:05:27Tero Vlil1:01:33
    454FINMurut (470)+4:05:41Hanna Raitanen45:18
    455FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:05:42Mikko Kolehmainen45:27
    456FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:05:48Mikko Piispanen49:35
    457SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:05:50Lars Drageryd57:24
    458RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:05:56Ilya Ulyanov52:53
    459FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:06:09Lauri Menp56:38
    460FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:07:06Antti Lassila53:03
    461FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:07:20Sami Kinnunen57:37
    462FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:07:26Eero Thiz53:14
    463FINOK77 3 (921)+4:07:31Alexander Frey56:07
    464FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:07:39Olli Metsl50:54
    465ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:07:53Olavi Ottas43:00
    466SWERns OK (531)+4:07:56Thomas Warenius49:49
    467NORLarvik OK (476)+4:08:21Jrn Sundby44:19
    468SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:08:50Nicklas Bergstrm50:41
    469RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:08:52Kirill Kudryavtsev45:08
    470FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:09:01Seppo Pohjoisaho58:39
    471LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:09:22Jevgenijs Bondins44:36
    472SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:09:36Erik Palmfjord41:15
    473FINOK77 4 (661)+4:09:47Petri Ttterman48:36
    474FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:09:51Matti Ylitalo58:26
    475FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:09:53Sami Karvonen57:29
    476FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:10:16Erkki Vhsyrinki44:32
    477FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:10:38Sami Haaranen48:06
    478RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:10:46Aleksandr Makeev1:13:43
    479FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:10:58Jussi Anttila53:05
    480SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:11:37Jonny Karlsson51:23
    481ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:11:52Maido Kaljur48:21
    482NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:12:22Sergey Utkin54:14
    483FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:13:00Arto Niiranen45:52
    484SWETibro OK (622)+4:13:03Thomas Ljungqvist1:01:47
    485FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:13:05Pasi Heinonen59:55
    486FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:13:08Arttu Niskanen59:51
    487FINPullin serkut (601)+4:13:24Tuomo Pulli56:31
    488FINIF Minken (423)+4:13:36Markus Nilsson46:07
    489FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:14:04Janne Karhu51:37
    490FINSK Riski (1767)+4:14:24Lasse Raassina57:53
    491SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:15:44Ingvar Larsson1:03:57
    492FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:16:00Teemu Kernen48:05
    493FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:16:37Elis Franzen52:53
    494SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:16:52Inge Vidare1:03:39
    495SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:17:01Traint Stefan53:18
    496FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:17:06Aki Saukkokangas56:53
    497SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:17:18Alvar Olsson44:00
    498FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:17:57Lauri Inna52:51
    499FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:18:13Juha Tuomisto55:29
    500FINKeparDI (437)+4:18:21Jussi Kivel54:20
    501FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:18:35Janne Puntila58:37
    502SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:18:42Amadeus Hansson44:21
    503FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:18:58Timo Liinamaa59:23
    504FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:19:27Ari Mustonen52:06
    505FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:19:42Risto Huttunen59:26
    506FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:19:49Jukka Oksanen50:23
    507FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:20:30Antti Hurri55:45
    508ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:20:39Sander Linnus53:45
    509FINIK Kronan (503)+4:21:01Sren Svenlin52:59
    510FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:21:08Hannu Teittinen44:24
    511SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:21:17Filip Salen44:00
    512FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:21:19Riku Salomaa56:15
    513FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:21:20Tapio Halme57:16
    514SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:21:25Jonas Ekstrm1:04:16
    515FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:21:27Tuomas Puonti48:11
    516FINIntersport (541)+4:21:39Kalle Sderholm53:27
    517FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:21:57Jyri Myllymki53:27
    518FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:22:47Pekka Nissinen57:43
    519FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:23:03Ilkka Tuominen57:45
    520FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:23:08Jussi Lassila51:04
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:23:22Jarmo Haapasalo47:56
    522FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:23:23Marko Nisula44:17
    523FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:23:33Mathias Karl46:45
    524FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:23:45Samuli Kallio55:29
    525FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:23:49Mika Perkimki54:49
    526FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:24:00Kimmo Kuusisto58:29
    527FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:24:00Mikko Hyyrylinen1:01:02
    528FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:24:28Arto Niemi44:46
    529FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+4:24:48Toni Auvinen1:20:03
    530SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:24:51Tom Svensson56:10
    531SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:24:53Gran Eklund58:00
    532FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:25:28Eero Hakala54:35
    533FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:25:38Tor-Bjrn Wiklund50:58
    534FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:25:48Teemu Lindeman56:59
    535FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:25:53Tapio Kujala47:12
    536FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:26:15Vesa Mkiranta51:51
    537FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:26:40Mikko Apo1:00:59
    538FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:26:43Petja Jantunen50:55
    539SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:26:52Koen Wilssens50:47
    540FINIitin Pyrint (581)+4:26:54Asko Karjalainen1:05:42
    541FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:27:17Risto Ikonen52:40
    542FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:27:28Lasse Turppa53:15
    543FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:27:30Antoine Poulain1:03:38
    544FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:27:32Lotta Karhola44:09
    545FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:27:35Pasi Isokallio54:57
    546SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+4:27:48Ann-Sofie Johansson1:05:16
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:28:18Tuomas Hakkarainen1:00:33
    548FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:28:23Niko Etula47:55
    549NORSkien OK (778)+4:28:25Harald Hovi53:54
    550FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:28:56Rami Heikkil53:35
    551FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:28:56Juha Palonen56:25
    552FINOtava (871)+4:28:56Mortti Lehtonen51:34
    553FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+4:29:28Tero Kynslahti59:43
    554FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:29:45Teppo Kuusela49:03
    555FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:31:02Arto Parkko53:48
    556FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:31:08Simo Vaittinen53:30
    557FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:31:24Niko Hautala46:06
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:31:51Magnus Grafstrm53:32
    559FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:32:06Marko Kujanp53:13
    560FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:32:14Jussi Pirinen55:09
    561FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+4:32:44Antti Kujala55:03
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+4:33:17Unto Tanttu1:04:36
    563FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:33:50Kalle Kelkka48:39
    564SUIOl Norska (410)+4:34:16Gilbert Roulier49:33
    565FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:34:20Antti Leinonen52:55
    566FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+4:34:23Jarmo Hkk59:56
    567SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+4:34:49Nils Aronsson54:25
    568LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:34:52Maris Zulis50:05
    569FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+4:34:56Jani Isoluoma55:24
    570FINOC Puisto (649)+4:35:34Skytt Henrik55:03
    571SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:35:36Marcel Ruppenthal51:31
    572SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:35:59Louise Markstedt51:40
    573FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:36:02Kalevi Viipale44:18
    574FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+4:36:04Harri Sinnel48:13
    575FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:36:08Robert Amper44:12
    576FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:36:16Tuomo Nieminen52:12
    577FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:36:18Petri Lamppu47:43
    578FINJuntit OK (574)+4:36:53Timo Vlasov1:01:00
    579FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+4:37:04Kalle-Veikko Koivisto1:02:00
    580SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+4:37:29Patrick Dusigne1:01:56
    581FINNavi 3 (1489)+4:37:41Lasse Kanerva58:34
    582FINSweco (405)+4:37:58Martti Leppl1:00:37
    583FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:38:04Toni Rinta52:15
    584FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:38:04Antti Lumme49:31
    585FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:38:11Antti Leppnen46:48
    586SWEVsby OK (640)+4:38:15Bjrn Jansson51:35
    587FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:38:34Kari Vtinen52:09
    588FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+4:39:24Jan Tppinen58:32
    589FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:39:31Oscar Hgnabba53:30
    590FINLammin Betoni (568)+4:39:46Pasi Lehtonen1:03:21
    591FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+4:39:52Ville Kukko53:48
    592FINIisu (780)+4:40:01Matti Kalenius52:39
    593FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+4:40:30Juha Suurnkki59:56
    594FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+4:40:55Matti Koutonen53:25
    595FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+4:41:12Antti Laakso56:57
    596SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+4:41:19Daniel Wrnsberg52:27
    597FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+4:41:30Jukka Kokkoniemi1:05:05
    598FINSettiijt (480)+4:41:34Andre Bruguiere47:16
    599FINTelemark Team rn (446)+4:41:39Jussi Vuorisalmi54:27
    600NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+4:41:56Ole Wanvik Haugen44:53
    601SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:42:02Anton Nilsson41:08
    602FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+4:42:32Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:04:57
    603FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:42:33Juho Yli-Krekola45:50
    604FINPerhon Kiri (716)+4:42:38Mikko Talikainen56:57
    605FINKannuksen Ura (658)+4:42:38Eero Junkala48:09
    606FINDowntown 65 (695)+4:42:49Tatu Kaleva59:48
    607FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+4:42:50Pekka Vesanen56:56
    608SWEAaterbaaten (666)+4:42:54Anders Edquist53:55
    609FINTurku Multisport (1020)+4:43:00Johan Pivike55:32
    610FINFlanels ry (1544)+4:43:07Jere Rossi51:27
    611FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+4:43:22Eija Koskivaara1:09:14
    612FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+4:43:29Jussi Linnaranta54:23
    613FINHiiltosiskot (702)+4:43:40Marja Rantanen59:31
    614SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:44:01Reto Flueckiger42:16
    615FINLiperin Taimi (465)+4:44:37Kristian Sotti58:46
    616FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+4:45:38Emilia Teini56:05
    617NORModum OL 2 (1390)+4:45:39Petter Stenbro54:20
    618FINBeach Boys (496)+4:45:46Antti Niku53:59
    619FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+4:45:59Jarkko Orjala57:23
    620FINHernemen Porina (655)+4:46:02Tomi Mandelin54:07
    621FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+4:46:03Jarkko Keinnen56:59
    622FINLapin Sudet (705)+4:46:03Sami Pesonen1:02:43
    623LATVeselava (976)+4:46:14Ansis Actins46:16
    624FINRiihon ukk (848)+4:46:20Aapo Kssi52:51
    625FINOK Trian 6 (595)+4:46:24Teemu Silvennoinen1:00:06
    626SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+4:46:30Andreas Herzog52:13
    627ESTPuujalad (546)+4:46:30Vino Ellamik55:39
    628FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+4:46:33Jussi Ylirenko57:39
    629FINLytnen Rastit (629)+4:47:10Ilpo Huolman52:46
    630FINJuuan Jnne (706)+4:47:47Ville Ovaskainen53:04
    631FINSukK 83 (600)+4:47:50Paula Arno53:12
    632FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+4:47:57Lasse Kaunismki58:24
    633FINEpiln Esa (591)+4:48:21Tuomas Etula1:05:01
    634RUSIzhora (654)+4:48:22Igor Pigarev45:54
    635SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+4:48:23Conny Nilimaa50:37
    636FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+4:48:30Markku Mkel46:34
    637FINRasti-Jyry (749)+4:48:42Mika Ovaskainen58:48
    638FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+4:48:43Tommi Matilainen57:41
    639FINValkealan Kajo (647)+4:48:46Marko Ukkola59:24
    640FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+4:49:00Pekka Kuusipohja1:09:45
    641FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:49:06Jaakko Mkel44:08
    642SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+4:49:14Annika Bjrk54:34
    643LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+4:49:26Karlis Viksne54:53
    644FINMS Parma 8 (876)+4:49:39Antti Vainio42:00
    645FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+4:49:42Ismo Lahtinen1:06:21
    646LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+4:49:46Dainis Krievins55:21
    647FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+4:49:50Roope Nsi56:17
    648SWEGanska OK (1044)+4:49:51Bo-Arne Olsson58:21
    649FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+4:49:55Kimmo Silokangas1:08:59
    650FINHakuliset (1022)+4:50:03Pekka Hakulinen48:49
    651FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+4:50:17Leinonen Jouni55:57
    652FINTuurihaukat (529)+4:51:09Esa Pigg1:09:42
    653FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+4:51:17Harri Peltola58:08
    654SWERns OK 2 (1452)+4:51:20Anders Ohlin50:00
    655BELHamok (735)+4:51:51To Shepherd48:01
    656FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+4:52:03Vesa Isoniemi1:04:57
    657FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+4:52:12Aku Lilja48:21
    658FINFTA 2 (1092)+4:52:28Ilmari Larivuo1:02:12
    659FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+4:52:59Olli Pallaspuro51:01
    660NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+4:53:00Harald Opsahl42:05
    661FINKompa (1651)+4:53:02Juho Khknen1:07:54
    662FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+4:53:06Toni Hakulinen56:23
    663ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+4:53:12Indrek Lillsoo52:29
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+4:53:17Mikko Salonen42:54
    665FINLuolamiehet (557)+4:53:35Ville Hiltunen1:04:54
    666FINOK Kristina (852)+4:53:49Henrik djers53:12
    667FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+4:54:59Teemu Salminen44:10
    668FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+4:55:12Marko Yl-Kotola53:50
    669FINPikku Hukat (468)+4:55:14Timo Lunttila53:01
    670FINSK-0K (542)+4:55:16Juha Korhonen51:04
    671FINPaha Rasti (1162)+4:55:39Pete Mkel1:01:00
    672ESTOK West (507)+4:55:41Raivo Reiman47:50
    673FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+4:56:00Esa Huhtanen1:13:04
    674FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+4:56:07Martti Kuitunen55:22
    675FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+4:56:28Juha Rantala1:05:14
    676FINHukka Suunta (659)+4:56:54Marko Rajala56:18
    677FINHiiltonaiset (553)+4:56:59Tuula Nieminen1:08:06
    678FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+4:57:00Mikko Numminen47:54
    679FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+4:57:11Jukka Polso54:54
    680FINOK Jorren (642)+4:57:35Petter Danielsson59:57
    681SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+4:57:52Stephan Bernhard59:42
    682FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+4:58:00Heikki Torniainen57:22
    683RUSNord West 3 (494)+4:58:49Vladimir Ivanov57:00
    684FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+4:59:03Jarmo Lehtonen1:10:15
    685FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+4:59:12Kimi Kilkkil57:26
    686SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+4:59:58Gro Dahlbom1:05:50
    687FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:00:07Hemmo Laurila58:16
    688FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:00:17Veikko Karvonen59:49
    689FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:00:20Milla Mattila53:44
    690FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:00:35Eivind Tonna50:03
    691ESPImperdible (551)+5:00:37Hector Lorenzo53:37
    692NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:00:38Inge Hafstad1:15:50
    693FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:01:07Kari Jalava52:57
    694FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:01:28Jyrki Ojaniemi53:07
    695FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:02:00Kimmo Gynther44:16
    696FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:02:01Riku Khknen1:13:25
    697FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:02:16Tero Nissil1:04:43
    698FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:02:28Mikko Vesisenaho46:09
    699FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:02:40Ilkka Salonen1:14:24
    700FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:02:41Niko Lindberg59:59
    701FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:03:00Olli Heinikoski54:01
    702FINPelikassit (650)+5:03:01Jani Heikkil46:44
    703ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:03:16Tnis Erm51:31
    704FINHal Bro (656)+5:03:16Janne Sepp51:50
    705FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:04:34Taavi Kervinen1:07:32
    706FINTeam Lost (722)+5:04:38Kimmo Viitanen1:02:23
    707SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:04:42Christer Eriksson55:27
    708FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:05:02Jussi Mansikka-aho1:03:44
    709FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:05:15Antti Keskinarkaus55:24
    710FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:05:20Tomi Nieminen57:39
    711FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:05:25Miikka Annunen56:05
    712FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:06:01Joni Nissinen58:33
    713FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:06:18Harri Lehtinen1:05:52
    714SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:06:23Jakob Svensson1:00:08
    715FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:06:33Julius Ptashekas55:49
    716FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:06:37Jussi Kernen58:39
    717FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:06:40Juuso Joukas46:12
    718FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:06:50Jukka Koskinen1:04:27
    719FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:07:13Juri Suvitie55:33
    720FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:07:28Antti Nisonen46:40
    721FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:07:32Erno Toroi1:00:53
    722FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:07:33Ville Siekkinen1:07:48
    723FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:07:43Antti Haapalainen56:06
    724FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:07:54Miika Lahtinen50:50
    725FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:07:56Turo Valkama1:03:01
    726FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:08:14Edvin Hepokangas1:04:47
    727FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:08:20Markus Gango1:05:46
    728FINRastihaukat (487)+5:08:20Harri Kauppinen53:37
    729FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:08:24Mikko Ylnen1:04:27
    730FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:08:27Heimo Kuntolainen56:07
    731FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:08:36Markus Prsti46:31
    732FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+5:08:36Matti Henriksson1:20:11
    733FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:08:41Janne Kinnunen1:05:42
    734FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:08:58Sampo Keskinen56:27
    735FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:09:02Kenny Stlhammar1:02:26
    736FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+5:09:02Hannu Partio1:22:22
    737FINKerkesix (1581)+5:09:34Jussi Heikkola1:05:54
    738FINNCS Sport (484)+5:09:48Markku Vainikka49:44
    739FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:10:29Simo Norema53:53
    740FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:10:40Kari Kalliokoski50:53
    741SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:10:41Kent Hrtsble1:07:08
    742SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:10:51Henrik Nettelmark53:29
    743FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:11:23Samuel Mki1:09:20
    744FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:11:25Tarmo Uusitalo1:06:07
    745FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:12:08Juha Itkonen47:20
    746FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:12:16Antti Hyttinen45:12
    747FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:12:58Riku Martikainen52:21
    748FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:13:25Paavo Rnkk1:13:23
    749FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:14:12Matti Sily50:42
    750FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:14:27Tiina Vre53:09
    751FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:14:33Anssi Mnnist1:06:44
    752FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:14:51Eero Korhonen55:02
    753FINSAL (703)+5:15:12Matti Leinonen59:04
    754FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:15:21Anton Valtonen46:10
    755FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:15:39Ari Ilola55:49
    756FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:15:48Miika Karppinen1:00:45
    757FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:16:05Timo Ahonen1:07:21
    758FINTuuripellet (653)+5:16:58Heikki Tukiainen48:35
    759FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:17:06Joonas Jrvel1:01:28
    760SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+5:17:10Christer Gustavsson1:07:21
    761FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:17:10Juhani Nikumaa56:43
    762FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:17:29Max Lindfors52:01
    763FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:17:35Joonas Ahola52:41
    764FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:17:46Tapio Lehtinen53:35
    765FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:17:53Mikko Hls40:12
    766FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:17:55Seppo Rantapuska1:00:49
    767FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:17:58Harri Saastamoinen58:47
    768FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:18:14Iiro Joutsen1:06:02
    769FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:18:47Petri Puikkonen59:59
    770NORNeed for speed (748)+5:18:53Geir Myklebust1:05:22
    771SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:19:19Peter Wylenmann46:19
    772FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:19:27Piira Sami52:59
    773FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:19:28Markku Utriainen1:00:00
    774FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:19:52Kimmo Hakomki1:09:50
    775FINHumanitas-seura (877)+5:20:19Seppo Vli-Klemel1:16:23
    776FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:20:23Janne Mkrinen59:22
    777FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:20:43Eija Keski-Sntti59:28
    778FINVnkypannu (816)+5:20:54Jarkko Leka1:05:02
    779FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:21:30Riku Lehtil59:12
    780FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:21:52Iiro Kukkonen1:16:55
    781FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:21:53Salla Ruosaari56:33
    782FINEndurance (538)+5:21:55Mikko Luusalo1:04:28
    783FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:22:00Kari Saari1:03:15
    784FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:22:10Niklas Wickholm54:03
    785FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:22:51Jari Leppimki57:01
    786FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+5:22:59Matti Karhumki1:17:22
    787FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:23:15Tuomo Niittylahti54:27
    788FINTukes (726)+5:23:20Sara Lax59:29
    789GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:23:30James Coombs41:54
    790FINLynx 5 (739)+5:23:44Kimmo Putkinen1:06:54
    791FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:24:11Jussi Vauhkonen53:52
    792FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:24:12Jyrki Kuusisto1:01:36
    793FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:24:23Jari Harju57:30
    794SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:24:26Olov Gohde54:19
    795FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+5:24:47Markus Ahtinen56:52
    796FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:25:20Jussi Hyvril1:11:34
    797FINTurun Visat (698)+5:25:22Anssi Tervonen54:17
    798FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:25:49Otso Huttunen49:00
    799FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:26:09Viktor Aaltio50:43
    800FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:26:22Oskari Alamki54:13
    801FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:26:24Ville Laine53:16
    802FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:27:15Mikko Iivanainen52:55
    803SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:27:24Kalle Lindqvist55:57
    804FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:27:35Sami Oinonen49:28
    805FINOK77 6 (769)+5:27:45Rasmus Mrtenson53:53
    806FINVincit (931)+5:27:50Jarkko Jrvenp1:00:03
    807FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:27:53Eetu Hirvonen51:31
    808FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+5:28:17Mark Burley52:11
    809FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:28:19Mikko Tepponen52:47
    810FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:28:44Nico Timms1:04:46
    811FINJiiriveljet (760)+5:29:00Matias Peljo1:21:45
    812FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:29:03Juha Riepponen55:00
    813FINIK rnen (682)+5:29:14Lauri Kauppila53:07
    814FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:29:35Harri Varjus50:22
    815FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+5:29:54Jarmo Rovio1:07:15
    816FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+5:29:56Kristian Husman59:20
    817FINKoneen Kerho (686)+5:30:07Visa Nieminen1:06:11
    818FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:30:31Jouni Nurminen49:56
    819FINTeam Villisika (835)+5:30:38Miikka Sandholm1:01:44
    820FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+5:30:40Ari Anttas59:17
    821FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+5:30:40Sanna Vuorenp1:07:04
    822FINFunctio Laesa (648)+5:30:55Lauri Mkel1:04:59
    823FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:30:58Jarmo Valli1:02:45
    824FINKanuuna (1117)+5:30:58Sami Ahonen1:00:12
    825FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:31:09Timo Isotalus53:58
    826FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:31:09Niila Pekkala54:46
    827FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+5:31:21Mika Blumchen1:05:25
    828ESTBona Fide (798)+5:31:24Urmas Aarna1:14:12
    829FINPaVi (586)+5:31:31Tuomas Helin52:03
    830FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:31:45Mikko Laihinen53:41
    831FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+5:31:53Leo Pahkin1:01:28
    832FINSK Uranus (590)+5:32:21Eero Moilanen1:03:22
    833FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:32:37Tapio Kettunen53:51
    834FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+5:32:42Timo Lipponen59:39
    835FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+5:32:47Mikael Eklund58:31
    836FINValtra (826)+5:32:54Jari Jussila1:00:34
    837FINTosiMiehet (936)+5:33:02Annika Viilo1:01:08
    838FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:33:04Julius Rajamki1:08:35
    839FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:33:24Antti Virkajrvi57:14
    840FINOutotec (894)+5:33:25Eka Vekara57:25
    841FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:33:27Ville Haahti54:21
    842FINFirstbeat (532)+5:33:39Jouni Haatainen52:31
    843FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+5:33:49Jarmo Annala1:14:19
    844FINTurengin RC (1695)+5:33:51Sami Sipil59:14
    845GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+5:33:53Peter Huzan1:04:14
    846FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+5:34:00Jorma Pekkanen1:08:39
    847FINKananpojat (882)+5:34:04Katja Kyckling1:04:31
    848FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:34:17Pelkonen Tero50:50
    849FINKaakon Eranto (704)+5:34:41Jarmo Saareks1:05:48
    850FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:34:54Pauliina Pohja46:47
    851GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:35:01Sophie Morrocks46:17
    852FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+5:35:33Hannu Heiskanen58:47
    853FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:35:34Markku Laine52:24
    854FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:35:52Jari Kalliokoski51:33
    855FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+5:36:07Niko Sillanp55:05
    856FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:36:29Vanhatalo Jarno50:49
    857FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:36:38Cat Taylor43:52
    858FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+5:36:47Lassi Hirvikallio1:06:00
    859FINSievin Sisu (715)+5:36:50Juho Ruuttula1:05:19
    860FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+5:37:20Markus Pajari1:20:07
    861FINRistin Kilta (1165)+5:37:22Katja Lahtinen55:33
    862FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+5:38:09Ismo Minkkinen1:09:21
    863FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+5:38:31Tuomo Schwela57:27
    864FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+5:38:43Tomi Tissari59:48
    865FINKops (1056)+5:38:43Jari Parviainen52:13
    866FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+5:38:53Oscar Brck1:00:36
    867FINMesikmmenet (1091)+5:38:57Harri Pttikangas1:05:16
    868SWESigtuna OK (757)+5:39:03Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin1:11:28
    869FINeLadies (1604)+5:39:07Marja Liisa Autti1:04:29
    870FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+5:39:39Juha Paukkeri56:18
    871FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:39:40Tero Kemppi51:39
    872FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:40:22Simo Kiiskinen50:35
    873FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+5:40:28Joni Alasuvanto1:04:04
    874FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+5:40:33Tuomo Pollari1:04:48
    875FINSalon Vilpas (846)+5:40:42Tero Kokko58:50
    876FINAtria (754)+5:40:47Jukka Vainionp1:15:52
    877FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+5:41:00Jussi Rytknen1:04:31
    878FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+5:41:03Esa Nenonen58:54
    879FINDirty Seven (1074)+5:41:22Janne Poikselk1:05:02
    880FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+5:41:35Antti Virsu53:20
    881FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:41:37Vin Friman53:14
    882FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+5:41:49Kari Lindfors1:05:30
    883FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+5:42:33Jari Laukkanen55:12
    884FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+5:42:59Artturi Niittynen57:28
    885FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+5:43:12Antti Castren1:16:03
    886FINHirviveikot (827)+5:43:13Ilkka Olkkonen1:09:57
    887FINOpusCapita (777)+5:43:28Express Bastvik1:02:00
    888FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+5:43:36Jouni Ruokolainen51:27
    889FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+5:43:49Rauli Helkkula59:06
    890FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+5:44:24Mika Keronen1:05:27
    891FINKotipojat (801)+5:44:24Arjo Laukia49:35
    892FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+5:44:33Esa Palmi49:45
    893FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+5:44:41Jukka Heinnen1:02:36
    894FINThinkers (930)+5:45:06Keijo Karjalainen57:52
    895FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+5:45:08Kai Kuikkaniemi58:03
    896FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+5:45:41Jukka Kujanp54:15
    897FINOulun Reipas (955)+5:45:56Jan Luiro1:12:06
    898FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+5:46:04Virpi Kangas1:17:54
    899FIN007Hyypp (1550)+5:46:11Samuel Hyypp54:43
    900GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+5:46:16Iain Donnan1:16:34
    901FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+5:46:19Miika Hynninen57:26
    902FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+5:46:34Vesa Ylisel55:59
    903FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+5:46:49Eero Viitikko1:15:03
    904FINTeam Azure (758)+5:47:29Juha Karppinen1:02:12
    905FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+5:47:59Panu Peltokangas1:04:24
    906FINNagu IF (1668)+5:48:35Emil lander59:52
    907FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+5:49:04Vesa-Matti Eura1:02:09
    908SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+5:49:06Jrg Baumann1:02:42
    909FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+5:49:11Esko Pensas56:22
    910SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+5:49:16Emil Andersson50:39
    911FINOulun Raksa (753)+5:49:16Tuomo Poutiainen54:09
    912FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+5:49:30Kim Berg52:58
    913SWEOK Lalle (332)+5:49:42Emanuel Nslund1:05:09
    914FINRasti-Perni (1252)+5:49:47Ari Pukki1:07:59
    915SWELiTHe Bls (779)+5:50:15Mikael Langer51:00
    916FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+5:50:18Jukka Tarkkala1:06:14
    917FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+5:50:20Kari Kurikka-Oja1:10:10
    918FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+5:50:32Leo Tolvanen56:03
    919FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+5:50:36Osku Kiviniemi1:01:38
    920ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+5:50:53Raul Olesk1:11:57
    921FINRaision Kuula (725)+5:50:56Jouni Hakala1:02:15
    922FINSusi Training Center (1701)+5:50:58Ilmari Kallio1:06:57
    923FINIPRn naiset (1670)+5:51:06Janika Puikkonen57:56
    924FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+5:51:50Jukka Halme1:02:25
    925FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+5:51:53Martin Sderstrm1:09:41
    926FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+5:52:17Ari Lampinen1:04:37
    927FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+5:52:26Kimmo Louhivaara57:28
    928FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+5:52:41Pertti Koskela44:24
    929FINAjolinja (970)+5:53:12Pasi Luukko59:46
    930FINNokian Torpedo (916)+5:54:07Janne Hmlinen56:01
    931FINMC Jymypallo (805)+5:54:08Mikko Leino1:05:17
    932FINKorpisoturit (1588)+5:54:30Tomi Vuorio1:02:25
    933SWEOK Msen (331)+5:54:34Karri Lindell1:04:13
    934FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+5:54:37Tuomas Piha1:04:42
    935FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+5:54:45Hannu Kohvakka1:10:33
    936FINEDX (785)+5:54:58Johannes Saarenheimo56:49
    937FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+5:55:53Anna Voutilainen1:03:21
    938FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+5:55:55Kai Nurmi1:06:17
    939FINOK77 5 (1027)+5:55:56Jouni Junkkaala1:09:38
    940FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+5:56:14Pekka Jppinen1:17:54
    941FINKoukut (906)+5:56:18Pekka Pivrinta1:26:14
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+5:56:50Herkko Jokela58:38
    943FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+5:57:09Arto Voutilainen56:53
    944FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+5:57:47Ola Ritala1:04:11
    945NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+5:58:00Tore Sandem1:02:07
    946FINFujitsu (743)+5:58:01Hannu Lempinen58:40
    947FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+5:58:53Juha Pietarinen53:32
    948FINLettupojat (919)+5:59:09Perttu Prusi1:04:25
    949FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+5:59:28Seppo Jrvinen1:07:10
    950FINJukolatiimi (1400)+6:00:04Aleksi Valavuori1:25:18
    951FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:00:24Olli Keisanen1:10:46
    952FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:00:34Matti Teittinen1:01:10
    953FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:00:54Markus Lindqvist53:09
    954FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:01:09Tero Kuosmanen53:21
    955FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:01:15Herkko Hmlinen1:03:36
    956FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:01:18Hannu Keskitalo1:02:51
    957FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:01:23Jussi Kosenius1:07:01
    958FINFTA (741)+6:01:42Antti Henttonen1:00:14
    959FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:01:48Jari Ansamaa1:03:48
    960FINBitcomp (915)+6:01:53Jari Jurvakainen59:44
    961FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:02:41Joonas Pitknen1:13:22
    962FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:02:43Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa1:01:21
    963SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:02:54Elin Pramlid1:05:59
    964FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:03:02Jarmo Ruokola58:14
    965FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:03:28Jukka Iivanainen1:12:00
    966FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:03:57Rauno Ojala1:12:37
    967FINAron Haka (932)+6:04:04Matti Stoor57:35
    968FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:04:28Seppo Rantala44:05
    969FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:05:32Lauri Pynnnen53:42
    970FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:06:08Lari Jyrhm1:07:02
    971FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:06:11Juhani Hakomki1:04:10
    972FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:06:26Tomi Keskinen59:15
    973FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:06:35Ville Reinikainen56:55
    974FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:07:27Matti Laukka1:05:19
    975FINEka Chemicals (1232)+6:07:37Sami Kahra1:16:24
    976FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:07:38Stefan Engblom56:54
    977FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:07:59Hannu Haimi1:19:19
    978FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:08:06Vesa Ovaska52:37
    979FINEnegia (1015)+6:08:17Juha Hietaoja46:12
    980FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:08:42Jani Jussila1:01:32
    981FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:08:45Jari Siiril50:18
    982LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:08:53Aleksandrs Tambovcevs1:10:00
    983FINVTT (1100)+6:08:57Jussi Mutanen1:02:33
    984FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:09:05Niina Taimisto1:06:05
    985SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:09:30David Torstensson1:06:23
    986BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:09:33Mika Mannervesi54:24
    987FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:09:49Mauri Jokitalo1:02:56
    988FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:09:55Jaakko Laasio1:05:36
    989FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:09:57Jussi Tokola43:55
    990FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:10:03Jonas Furubacka58:46
    991FINTurska (1183)+6:10:44Markus Heikkil56:40
    992FINSK Samperi (903)+6:10:45Hanna Hovila1:17:53
    993FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:10:51Petri Seppnen1:05:14
    994FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:11:13Pekka Suvitaival59:24
    995FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:11:32Simo Vrt1:05:12
    996FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+6:12:10Marko Malinen1:42:21
    997FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:12:14Riikka Mkinen1:05:27
    998FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:12:26Jaakko Heikkinen1:16:16
    999FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:12:31Tapio Niemi1:15:59
    1000FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:12:34Jussi Pietinalho1:03:05
    1001FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:12:43Toni Joutjrvi1:03:18
    1002FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:12:48Tuukka Kosola1:05:23
    1003FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:13:22Jukka Lairi1:12:14
    1004FINPYVMM (1147)+6:13:30Janne Piispanen56:30
    1005FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+6:13:36Esa Joensuu1:25:37
    1006FINEricsson SK (889)+6:13:36Antti Miettinen1:07:04
    1007FINHappyOrNot (1126)+6:14:14Mikko Panula1:13:08
    1008FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:14:14Mika Maaninka46:00
    1009FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:14:18Petri Vanninen1:00:30
    1010FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:14:29Veikko Rantamki1:05:34
    1011FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:14:36Tarmo Parkkisenniemi1:05:35
    1012FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:14:53Antti Jrvinen57:32
    1013FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:14:57Erkki Peltonen1:04:50
    1014FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:15:08Jukka Kirjavainen53:29
    1015FINSPYMS (1083)+6:15:15Timo Jumppanen1:10:14
    1016FINTeam Tommila (1053)+6:15:25Arvi Tommila1:06:06
    1017FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:15:45Santeri Paajanen1:05:30
    1018FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:15:58Jari Salmela59:35
    1019FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:16:06Markus Malmelin59:11
    1020SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:16:39Michael Gaertner1:01:30
    1021FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+6:16:51Juha Kknen1:16:27
    1022ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:17:06Toomas Tammer57:55
    1023FINWrtsil (799)+6:17:39Teemu Toivonen1:08:43
    1024FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:17:40Kim Hellstrm1:07:25
    1025FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:17:47Martti Luotonen1:04:06
    1026FINTT226 (1584)+6:18:17Mari Tikkanen56:46
    1027FINKTTO (1178)+6:18:29Adam Saada1:13:11
    1028NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:20:02Kjell Maroni1:02:46
    1029FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:20:36Harri Virkkala1:00:55
    1030FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:20:48Lauri Laine1:12:10
    1031FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:21:01Yrj Lundell58:24
    1032FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:21:04Jukka Sakki59:33
    1033FINKanin tahti (957)+6:21:07Jari Korhonen1:12:20
    1034FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:21:14Markku Kesi53:14
    1035FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:21:18Marko Virtanen1:01:20
    1036FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+6:21:56Matti Immonen1:07:28
    1037FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:21:59Tauno Lemettinen58:20
    1038FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:22:18Markus Jniksel51:55
    1039FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:22:42Klaus Kuusi1:00:02
    1040FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+6:22:42Marcus Lahtinen1:14:21
    1041FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:22:49Timo Rauhansalo1:03:43
    1042FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+6:22:53Lasse Punttila1:10:40
    1043FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:23:14Juha Kauppi1:00:18
    1044FINMaasillat (977)+6:23:21Timo Maasilta1:27:52
    1045FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:23:23Mikko Hautala46:45
    1046FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:23:38Kimmo Arovirta58:17
    1047FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+6:24:12Hanna Myllynen1:16:39
    1048FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:24:31Minttu Toivanen1:06:51
    1049FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+6:24:35Ilkka Vuorensyrj59:18
    1050FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:24:57Pauli Rautanen59:16
    1051FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+6:25:41Heikki Juuvinmaa1:16:42
    1052FINOscar Software (1045)+6:25:45Simo Salminen1:47:16
    1053FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:25:46Esa Anttila1:02:31
    1054SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+6:25:46Martin Burkhard1:01:31
    1055FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+6:26:17Heimo Lahti1:11:15
    1056FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:26:59Petri Hmlinen1:01:11
    1057FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:27:18Martti Lehtonen1:04:24
    1058FINMattersoft (1212)+6:27:24Sami Naatula52:05
    1059FINKimito SF (1059)+6:27:28Ringo Oja1:04:37
    1060FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:28:02Jurgen Nowak1:02:20
    1061FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+6:28:26Antti Ermo1:15:42
    1062FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:28:52Toni Pohjatalo55:10
    1063FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:29:16Markus Autio1:02:53
    1064SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:30:02Thord Salenbck1:00:10
    1065FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+6:30:14Jari Hujala1:05:48
    1066FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:30:30Jarmo Hemminki56:35
    1067FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:30:50Sven Backlund48:17
    1068FINPalo-88 (1023)+6:30:58Pekka Ahto1:06:27
    1069FINLyyti (1736)+6:31:04Joel Tommila59:55
    1070FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:31:24Vincent Froelicher57:59
    1071FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:31:27Antti Muilu59:26
    1072FINHnt SK (812)+6:31:28Jani Valtari1:09:47
    1073FINTP Industrials (1727)+6:32:04Teemu Piesanen1:15:15
    1074FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+6:32:13Sami Njd1:07:12
    1075FINIlves-teatteri (991)+6:32:21Petri Ilola1:06:15
    1076FINSyv pummi (1060)+6:32:31Mrsky Aarne Aki1:26:02
    1077FINLets get LOST (1656)+6:32:53Andreas Hatakka1:11:24
    1078FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+6:33:20Seppo Repo1:23:03
    1079FINSports by LUT (879)+6:33:42Vesa Tanskanen1:04:34
    1080FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+6:33:49Veikko Maijala1:17:58
    1081FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:33:59Jouko Hanhela1:02:41
    1082FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:34:11Eetu Matkaselk58:42
    1083FINSito (873)+6:34:12Laura Jrvinen1:16:13
    1084FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+6:34:15Teuvo Maunula1:10:09
    1085FINTYTSU (1746)+6:34:32Jenni Mikkola57:14
    1086FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+6:34:48Vilho Pihko1:26:34
    1087FINLahden Kaleva (810)+6:35:10Joel Siikanen1:07:52
    1088FINSalon Viesti (1141)+6:35:20Jan-Erik Fredriksson59:24
    1089SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+6:35:42Henrik Hellborg1:16:44
    1090FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+6:35:45Raimo Uusitalo1:21:42
    1091FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:35:54Liinu Nummela1:05:39
    1092FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+6:36:00Janne Waulu1:00:00
    1093FINUPM Seekers (1150)+6:36:41Antti Vehkala1:04:59
    1094FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+6:36:49Kalle Vainikka1:16:30
    1095FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+6:37:02Jarkko Uitto1:28:04
    1096FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+6:37:44Johannes Pivrinta1:09:37
    1097FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+6:37:46Tuukka Karjalainen56:32
    1098FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:37:47Antti Patjas52:17
    1099LATMona OK (567)+6:37:54Girts Ziliskis55:15
    1100NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+6:38:31Kai Johansen1:57:17
    1101FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+6:38:31Timo Rapakko1:04:07
    1102FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+6:38:33Mikael Suvanto58:05
    1103FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+6:39:02Anders Rnngrd1:16:03
    1104FINKntit (1019)+6:39:10Janne Kauhanen48:33
    1105FINNavi 7 (1070)+6:39:27Tuomo Torniainen55:19
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+6:39:49Sami Repo1:05:12
    1107FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+6:39:56Harri Saxlund1:06:01
    1108LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+6:40:26Igors Timofeicuks1:13:47
    1109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+6:41:07Juha Niemenmaa59:21
    1110FINLandis+Gyr (691)+6:41:36Marko Koivikko1:22:07
    1111FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+6:41:37Miika Ristimki1:07:26
    1112FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+6:42:08Teemu Tankka1:06:00
    1113FINReal Seeniors (1694)+6:42:10Juha Sjholm1:17:25
    1114FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+6:42:53Juha Rouhiainen1:00:12
    1115FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+6:42:54Juha Ohrankmmen1:06:41
    1116FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+6:42:56Olli Visuri1:04:52
    1117FINRamboll Finland (1176)+6:43:27Kaisa Havola1:16:53
    1118FINATQsi (1217)+6:43:45Pasi Heikkinen53:21
    1119FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+6:43:47Teemu Korhonen45:15
    1120FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+6:43:51Sampsa Eloranta1:06:04
    1121FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+6:43:53Onni Koski1:12:04
    1122FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+6:43:57Teuvo Holappa56:57
    1123FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+6:44:10Tuomas Nupponen1:02:21
    1124LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+6:44:12Reshnha Janis1:05:09
    1125FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+6:45:40Peter Parmalainen1:06:33
    1126FINMusta Neli (1514)+6:45:41Toni Seppl57:30
    1127FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+6:45:48Ari Ranki1:12:14
    1128FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+6:46:28Riitta Ynnil1:07:53
    1129FINOK77 7 (1114)+6:46:31Sami Suckcharoen1:06:02
    1130FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+6:46:46Jussi Lehmusvirta1:27:54
    1131FINMacGregor (808)+6:47:41Pasi Hokkanen1:05:21
    1132FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+6:48:18Risto Nousiainen48:51
    1133FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+6:48:50Ossi Karvonen1:01:53
    1134FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+6:48:57Kari Mastokangas1:05:32
    1135FINsalparasti (874)+6:49:01Petteri Haapamki1:33:57
    1136FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+6:49:02Janne Haukipuro1:04:38
    1137FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+6:49:22Petri Leskinen56:23
    1138FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+6:49:25Sami Jokinen1:12:33
    1139FINFuturice (1237)+6:49:27Petri Nikkanen55:00
    1140FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+6:49:33Lauri Jylnki1:17:35
    1141FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+6:49:46Jari Jrvnen1:05:13
    1142FINTVOKP3 (1626)+6:49:55Heikki Lukkari1:00:51
    1143FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+6:50:03Mikko Sepp1:06:02
    1144FINEksym 360 (1593)+6:50:47Janne Volotinen1:25:42
    1145FINOK77 8 (1464)+6:50:58Karl Nilsson59:08
    1146FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+6:51:20Topias Siren1:04:58
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+6:51:40Mikko Heino52:45
    1148FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+6:52:49Timo Saarinen1:05:12
    1149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+6:53:01David Farkas1:05:04
    1150FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+6:53:33Jani Nivala1:00:40
    1151FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+6:53:58Seppo Varmavuo1:18:09
    1152FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+6:54:16Heikki Piisi1:05:28
    1153FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+6:54:49Kai Raikunen1:07:06
    1154FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+6:54:52Jarkko Kumpulainen1:09:36
    1155FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+6:54:58Sami Seppnen59:22
    1156FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+6:55:08Teemu Paalanen1:02:48
    1157FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+6:55:41Markku Olli1:00:42
    1158FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+6:56:51Ilkka Maulavirta56:22
    1159FINTaxi Team (742)+6:57:16Antti Mets52:58
    1160FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+6:57:22Urho Sivonen1:05:45
    1161FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+6:57:26Aimo Kuoppala1:05:16
    1162FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+6:58:25Simo Kiviruusu1:09:10
    1163FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+6:59:13Perttu Kurvinen1:22:30
    1164FINRastiaasit (1304)+6:59:46Paul OSullivan-Hourihan1:16:49
    1165FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+6:59:54Tapani Suihkonen1:13:15
    1166FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:00:22Pauli Syrjl52:55
    1167FINRaula Team (1659)+7:00:28Matti Raula57:04
    1168FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:00:39Simo Pyhnen1:07:47
    1169FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:01:30Jani Lepp1:09:24
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:01:33Andrey Stasenko1:05:07
    1171FINOnninen (1575)+7:01:42Vesa Mkel56:28
    1172FINTamrock (1298)+7:02:13Jukka Viitanen1:06:40
    1173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:02:40Marko Siironen1:12:42
    1174FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:03:23Olavi Heikkil1:06:58
    1175FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:03:28Robin Nyman1:19:41
    1176FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+7:04:46Kimmo Saarinen1:33:49
    1177FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+7:04:52Pertti Enlund1:35:54
    1178FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:05:02Kristian Forsman1:05:13
    1179FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:05:23Jukka Rannisto58:32
    1180FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:06:03Perttu Liukkonen1:06:28
    1181FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:06:24Keijo Ollikainen1:17:44
    1182FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:06:25Kimmo Tikka1:07:00
    1183FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:06:53Antti Mustonen1:16:07
    1184FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:07:08Kati Nyns1:16:06
    1185LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:07:30Arnis Klavins52:50
    1186FINRejlers (1158)+7:08:23Pekka Martikainen1:09:01
    1187FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:08:40Jarmo Asell53:17
    1188FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:09:16Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth55:30
    1189FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:09:50Jari Vaitiniemi1:32:54
    1190FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+7:10:14Tero Vanhamaa1:41:37
    1191FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:11:01Henri Vh-Ypy1:14:09
    1192FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:12:11Juha Leinonen1:09:47
    1193FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:12:17Sakari Niskanen1:10:08
    1194FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:13:19Mats Nurmio59:53
    1195FINMetos (947)+7:13:20Juho Myry59:16
    1196FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:13:25Tapio Kaattari1:05:54
    1197FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+7:13:43Anne Dahlgren1:08:49
    1198FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:15:30Ari Valtaoja58:55
    1199FININUS (1762)+7:15:31Juri Kuokkanen1:02:33
    1200FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:15:49Kalle Rosenblad1:12:57
    1201FINTeam Kenpes (965)+7:17:16Mikko Lehtonen1:04:54
    1202FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:17:16Lasse Kaikkonen1:10:16
    1203FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:17:47Vesa Mkinen1:04:48
    1204FINvATE kings (1068)+7:19:34Pilvi Hrknen59:46
    1205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+7:19:47Antero Taipale1:12:45
    1206FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+7:19:50Vesa Laitila1:06:18
    1207GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:20:12Dmitry Ushakov1:02:51
    1208FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:20:16Joona Ruissalo1:00:07
    1209FINPyyparvi (1548)+7:20:19Tomi Pyy1:11:46
    1210FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:21:10Ari Stigell1:05:05
    1211FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:21:35Jussi Rikknen1:09:43
    1212FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+7:21:36Juha Hokka1:11:12
    1213FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+7:21:51Jari Ojanen1:16:18
    1214FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:22:13Osmo Tommila1:02:40
    1215FINRoamers (937)+7:22:23Juuso Partanen1:05:36
    1216FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+7:23:00Sauli Lehtinen1:11:32
    1217FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+7:23:08Jarkko Kaura1:05:57
    1218FINSweco 2 (911)+7:24:16Pasi Kivimki1:17:36
    1219LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:24:33Andrea Bartelloni1:01:23
    1220FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+7:25:07Ari Haapalainen1:16:44
    1221FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+7:25:13Jan Reijo1:00:09
    1222FINExme (1685)+7:26:35Mira Hmlainen-Iho1:13:25
    1223FINErs seura (1259)+7:26:41Marko Haanp1:12:18
    1224FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+7:26:45Petri Lempiinen1:13:06
    1225FINNeliveto (1236)+7:27:27Pekka Simula1:02:26
    1226FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+7:28:19Kristiina Huttunen1:30:22
    1227FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:29:24Alexandez Zavialov1:02:28
    1228FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+7:29:41Jouni Jaakkonen1:06:11
    1229FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+7:29:58Janne Rautiainen1:07:16
    1230FINME Pummit (1172)+7:30:06Jukka Pkkil1:10:48
    1231FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+7:30:21Niklas Takala1:16:59
    1232FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+7:30:25Henry Kouvonen1:12:16
    1233FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:30:32Hanna Vuorela1:06:45
    1234FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+7:30:50Petri Koskela1:02:18
    1235FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+7:31:22Kari Virtanen1:09:43
    1236FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+7:31:26Ari Kystil1:30:23
    1237FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:32:18Kari Huhta57:27
    1238FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+7:33:14Mikko Heikkinen1:01:21
    1239FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+7:33:31Juhani Nippala1:11:41
    1240FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+7:34:07Markku Rty1:04:35
    1241FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+7:34:16Tommi Rantala56:01
    1242FINNabla (1289)+7:34:21Marko Leppniemi1:01:43
    1243FINVarnitsa (994)+7:34:51Mikko Puustinen56:19
    1244FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+7:36:01Pertti Koski1:38:06
    1245FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+7:36:07Pia Ahlfors1:45:21
    1246FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+7:37:27Jorma Mntytrm1:01:23
    1247FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+7:38:04Kari Allonen1:20:08
    1248FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+7:39:12Petri Himanen58:42
    1249FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+7:39:45Janne Takala59:25
    1250FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+7:40:15Jukka Kinnari1:00:12
    1251FINKemira Vastus (787)+7:40:32Minna Sankari58:40
    1252FINTP Gourp (1235)+7:41:46Sami Airola1:06:20
    1253FINLounapartio (1718)+7:42:39Mikko Kyt1:18:13
    1254FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+7:43:22Jouni Teppo1:20:59
    1255ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+7:43:22Dana Jezkova1:59:17
    1256FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+7:43:41Heikki Wilen1:25:53
    1257FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+7:45:14Visa Paajanen58:40
    1258FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+7:45:40Teemu Aittamaa1:07:35
    1259FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+7:46:12Antti Aakko1:05:41
    1260FINJYY Jopa (1104)+7:46:14Mikko Ylilauri57:40
    1261FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+7:46:20Riku Tiusanen1:17:57
    1262FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+7:47:02Ville Tuominen1:04:52
    1263FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+7:47:27Kauno Saario1:05:38
    1264FINKarsTa (1724)+7:47:31Jere Hrknen1:02:41
    1265FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+7:47:57Arto Sinikangas1:01:23
    1266FINAlphajrvi (1758)+7:48:08Akseli Koljonen1:02:46
    1267FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+7:48:26Peter Albrecht1:06:30
    1268FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+7:49:15Markus Salo44:02
    1269FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+7:49:32Lauri Pohjanen1:16:49
    1270FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+7:49:53Matti Prssinen1:30:27
    1271FINOC Utmanare (1159)+7:51:44Ville Manninen1:10:04
    1272FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+7:52:07Markus Mattsson1:11:08
    1273FINCSC (1030)+7:52:10Pietari Hyvrinen1:05:38
    1274FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+7:52:42Jorma Lastunen1:35:59
    1275FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+7:53:18Joona Repo1:04:49
    1276FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+7:53:25Tuomas Multala1:14:28
    1277FINIF land 2 (1327)+7:54:59Henry Helin1:05:47
    1278FINPowerfinn (1230)+7:55:19Jukka Vuorinen1:16:19
    1279FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+7:55:24Sami Haavisto1:07:06
    1280FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+7:55:31Eetu Muilu1:04:41
    1281FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+7:55:52Joonas Jrvel51:40
    1282FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+7:55:57Eeva Pekanheimo1:21:51
    1283FINSelviytyjt (1089)+7:56:30Antti Jrvinen1:18:15
    1284FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+7:56:42Johanna Perkkalainen1:06:52
    1285FINLtynkntjt (1655)+7:56:50Tuukka Saarela1:05:48
    1286FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+7:57:13Matti Mustonen1:16:25
    1287FINKorona (1072)+7:58:06Matti Hmlinen1:12:23
    1288FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:00:17Elina Syrjlahti1:10:03
    1289FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:00:26Timo Mattila1:06:04
    1290FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:00:33Eero Kuulasmaa58:08
    1291FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+8:01:35Kari Ala-Honkola1:16:20
    1292FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:01:42Jussi Marttila57:59
    1293FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:01:51Maarit Pekkala1:06:24
    1294FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:03:04Mikko Roininen1:05:52
    1295FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:03:23Pentti Silta-Aho1:10:11
    1296RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:04:57Evgeny Shver1:02:31
    1297FINCadpool (1055)+8:04:58Aarno Alanko1:09:16
    1298FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:05:45Outi Marttila53:23
    1299FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:05:49Lasse Ruusinen1:03:41
    1300FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:06:22Oleg Popov1:06:07
    1301FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:06:24Timo Lehtovirta58:35
    1302FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:06:54Erno Korsimo57:06
    1303FINTupifast (1674)+8:07:00Teemu Tupala58:19
    1304FINKonserni (1198)+8:08:01Anssi Nevalainen1:24:30
    1305FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:08:24Laura Tolvanen57:56
    1306FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:08:26Keijo Pulkkinen1:04:46
    1307FINRaTro (961)+8:09:05Tomi Aalto1:03:35
    1308FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:09:07Valtteri Luoma58:16
    1309FINJre (1222)+8:09:14Kimmo Lindqvist1:37:21
    1310FINWIO Team (1254)+8:09:36Tapio Siik1:12:08
    1311FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:10:16Unto Kortesalmi1:06:29
    1312FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+8:10:55Pasi Hutanen1:11:43
    1313FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:11:08Terhi Latvala1:06:16
    1314FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+8:11:25Erik Nieminen1:18:07
    1315FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:11:32Arto Ahokas1:24:25
    1316FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:11:35Jyri Mkel1:16:36
    1317FINHRUP (1171)+8:12:17Markus Hamro-Drotz1:05:40
    1318FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:15:00Janne Paavola1:06:15
    1319FINRastisudit (1637)+8:15:35Janne Koivuniemi59:36
    1320FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+8:15:56Aslak De Silva1:18:04
    1321FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+8:16:33Timo Myrnp1:32:32
    1322FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:17:26Teemu Varonen1:11:34
    1323FINTeam Laardi (1137)+8:17:51Sampo Haavasoja1:16:28
    1324FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:17:59Juuso Pekkala1:01:25
    1325FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:19:09Janne Kuvaja1:10:50
    1326FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:19:12Atte Koljonen57:19
    1327FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:19:28Anssi Raittila53:05
    1328FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:20:10Pasi Frnt52:22
    1329FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+8:20:31Miika Trm1:39:59
    1330FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:20:57Ville Rantala1:06:35
    1331FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:22:30Jyri Lehto1:04:59
    1332FINToiska (1067)+8:23:20Mikko Kuusela1:04:40
    1333FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+8:24:24Henri Kaitala1:12:12
    1334FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+8:24:53Anna Kopra1:14:14
    1335FINLostBoys (1313)+8:26:16Harri Holmgren1:04:50
    1336FINVaadin (1524)+8:26:39Rnnlund Fredrik1:08:47
    1337FINMontun Uho (1569)+8:26:54Juha Kahilainen1:15:10
    1338FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+8:28:22Raimo Maljanen1:22:12
    1339FIN7 ihmett (1293)+8:28:39Markku Hyvnen1:20:02
    1340FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:30:22Petteri Koskinen52:21
    1341DENStronger Together (793)+8:31:51John Bargmeyer58:44
    1342FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+8:31:57Tuomas Ilomki1:01:17
    1343FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+8:32:21Antti Hanhijrvi1:29:12
    1344FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+8:34:04Juha-Matti Vrnen1:12:31
    1345FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+8:35:34Tomi Rissanen58:10
    1346FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+8:35:47Jari Jokityr1:01:33
    1347FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+8:36:41Juha Plve1:26:34
    1348FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+8:37:24Jari Ala-Nikkola55:27
    1349FINABB SK (1745)+8:38:16Tomi Veikonheimo1:05:23
    1350SWESMHI IF (506)+8:38:16Leif Hallingfors1:17:05
    1351FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+8:38:19Kennet Berg58:38
    1352FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+8:39:30Simo Nieminen1:54:16
    1353FINValio Nestle (1279)+8:40:01Jarkko Lattu1:04:14
    1354FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+8:40:30Vesa Suominen1:16:28
    1355FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+8:40:31Jon-Alarik Scherf58:18
    1356FINHortoilijat (1513)+8:42:19Kysti Peltokangas52:50
    1357FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+8:43:24Antti Kokkonen1:02:29
    1358FINKaLu-05 (830)+8:44:11Veli-Matti Sundberg1:05:44
    1359FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+8:45:07Timo Vre1:05:41
    1360FINVierestohi (1353)+8:45:20Niilo Vainikainen1:12:36
    1361FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+8:46:35Eemeli Saarelma1:00:07
    1362FINTeam Armas (1662)+8:46:49Seppo Korhonen1:07:21
    1363FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+8:48:00Jussi Broberg1:05:34
    1364FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+8:48:41Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:10:34
    1365FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+8:51:25Jaakko Salonen1:12:16
    1366FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+8:51:31Jerker Fagerholm1:17:51
    1367FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+8:52:13Mikael Rantanen1:01:59
    1368FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+8:53:03Sakari Ollila1:03:30
    1369FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+8:54:09Heikki Heiskanen57:50
    1370FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+8:54:36Juho Vieruaho1:03:44
    1371FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+8:54:51Jussu Hmynen1:07:19
    1372FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+8:55:44Tuomas Hormu1:17:35
    1373FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+8:56:48Jari Pitkkoski59:12
    1374FINSweco 3 (1646)+8:57:15Aki Luntamo1:13:37
    1375FINVSMAAKK (918)+8:58:49Mikko Kuusela1:37:38
    1376FINL.O.S.T (1688)+8:59:51Ville Laine57:50
    1377FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:00:36Teija Liponkoski1:15:17
    1378FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:02:05Jarno Koivula59:26
    1379FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+9:03:42Lauri Vilhunen1:24:14
    1380FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:05:48Tomi Tamlander1:15:52
    1381FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+9:07:15Anssi Halonen1:40:03
    1382FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:09:35Mika Raitio54:53
    1383FINBasware (1689)+9:09:58Jyrki Tunnela1:11:37
    1384FINJucat Team (1303)+9:10:50Eemeli Mehto1:10:55
    1385FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+9:11:19Ilkka Riikonen1:27:08
    1386FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+9:11:26Marko Mkinen1:27:01
    1387FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:12:26Mika Karjalainen1:10:25
    1388FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+9:16:42Markku Berg1:18:28
    1389FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:17:22Lauri Laakso1:02:31
    1390FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+9:17:44Joonas Scheinin1:42:16
    1391FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+9:17:47Taneli Rahja1:41:10
    1392FINDatactica (1024)+9:17:52Jouko Pekkarinen1:10:26
    1393FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+9:17:57Jasser Huhtamaa1:13:11
    1394FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:18:11Jukka Sjsten58:22
    1395FINATC EFHK (1077)+9:18:34Petri Seeste1:07:52
    1396FINTeam Supponen (1532)+9:20:54Liisa Peltonen1:18:21
    1397FINIBM Sport club (1118)+9:21:01Harri Lintala1:17:01
    1398FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:22:29Paula Porkka55:19
    1399FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+9:22:35Peter Granqvist1:20:00
    1400FINSkipoli (1612)+9:23:51Juho Valli1:15:58
    1401FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+9:29:23Jukka Manner1:02:38
    1402FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+9:30:51Sami Kattelus1:49:36
    1403FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+9:31:15Teemu Salmivesi1:04:21
    1404FINSerkkujen y (562)+9:34:34Panu Valjakka1:04:22
    1405FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+9:34:52Timo Hiiter1:16:37
    1406FINJoutomiehet (1339)+9:34:54Laura Leppl57:35
    1407FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:35:16Pekka Ruutikainen56:20
    1408FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+9:36:13Timo Saari1:10:29
    1409FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+9:39:28Timo Haapakumpu1:18:33
    1410FINSurut (1564)+9:40:01Tuomas Uusi-Hakala1:10:51
    1411FINRaketoonarit (1609)+9:41:03Markus Mutanen1:19:22
    1412FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+9:41:16Iiro rn1:11:52
    1413FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+9:41:24Pekka Jrvenp1:09:27
    1414FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+9:41:45Timo Kaskinen57:24
    1415FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+9:42:26Tommy Larvi51:24
    1416FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+9:42:39Teemu Suurnkki1:16:36
    1417FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+9:44:27Tero Lehto51:54
    1418FINKehityssuunta (1062)+9:45:20Pasi Kiviranta1:06:50
    1419FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+9:46:46Olli Rautee1:06:26
    1420FINGustafsson seven (1605)+9:50:51Tommi Gustafsson1:42:06
    1421FINTeam SOSE (1294)+9:51:57Tommi Wallenius1:12:01
    1422FINTeam Kevola (1644)+9:52:29Tuomo Yliluoma59:40
    1423FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+9:53:57Simo Kuoppamki1:17:57
    1424FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+9:54:24Joona Hartman57:11
    1425FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+9:55:40Mika Nurminen1:27:47
    1426FINWellGuide (1574)+9:56:30Heikki Rauhala2:32:00
    1427FINKela 2 (1255)+9:58:13Sami Korhonen1:17:30
    1428FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+9:58:58Augusti Kankare1:17:39
    1429FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:00:58Heikki Haasmaa1:04:09
    1430FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:02:22Gustav Hilden1:02:39
    1431FINKairankiertjt (1631)+10:03:02Juha-Matti Salmela1:26:18
    1432FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+10:03:29Juho Valio1:12:03
    1433FINTrafix (1642)+10:04:58Atte Supponen1:22:19
    1434FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:05:10Risto Vehmas51:56
    1435FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+10:08:33Matti Sarmanne2:10:24
    1436FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:09:27Antti Rantasaari1:12:20
    1437FINContact force (1308)+10:13:21Kari Seitz1:05:31
    1438FINOC Tuska (1721)+10:14:50Janne Saarela1:12:40
    1439FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:15:48Mikko Mkip1:10:08
    1440FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+10:20:29Tuomas Valmari1:20:07
    1441FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:24:08Timo Virtanen1:07:31
    1442FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:29:34Mikko Mtt53:08
    1443FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+10:31:36Timo Lhteenmki1:11:02
    1444FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+10:32:46Akseli Visnen1:12:59
    1445FINSkrinnarit (1262)+10:33:55Katri Malmstrm1:31:52
    1446FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+10:38:45Leena Valta1:09:32
    1447FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+10:40:06Matti Kaasalainen1:05:37
    1448FINLauttapartio (1681)+10:42:16Lauri Laatu1:25:07
    1449FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+10:42:58Mauno Siren1:48:57
    1450FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+10:44:00Ari Oinas1:18:04
    1451FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+10:48:48Johannes Kaikkonen1:05:31
    1452FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+10:49:32Oskari Kaskinen1:09:56
    1453FINYle boland (1620)+10:50:37Niclas Lundqvist1:17:48
    1454FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+10:50:52Jari Uutela1:00:43
    1455FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+10:53:04Ville Kujala1:26:14
    1456FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+10:56:56Hannu Husu1:15:53
    1457FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+10:57:29Ari-Pekka Arponen1:17:32
    1458FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+10:58:51Olli Koskela1:11:50
    1459FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:01:12Jouni Ikheimonen1:24:39
    1460FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:01:27Ville Herva49:11
    1461FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:05:17Valtteri Kiuru1:02:38
    1462FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+11:09:12Juha Ollikainen1:16:22
    1463FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+11:09:29Ilpo Inkeroinen1:10:42
    1464FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:15:32Jarno Hakulinen1:15:37
    1465FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:17:51Matti Krkkinen50:57
    1466FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+11:20:03Pasi Voutilainen1:46:13
    1467FINTSE for the Future (1589)+11:22:11Marko Niemimaa1:13:02
    1468FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+11:25:46Antti Kangasniemi1:30:21
    1469FINTrimico (1730)+11:27:35Antti Tikka1:10:05
    1470FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+11:27:42Jyrki Kuula1:49:52
    1471FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+11:27:47Heikki Hurskainen1:19:17
    1472FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:27:59Pessi Honkasalo1:00:01
    1473FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+11:46:01Maarit Srkilahti1:17:45
    1474FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+11:51:07Jaakko Sipola1:22:44
    1475FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+11:54:03Teija Valkeinen1:17:24
    1476FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+11:57:24Anssu Ranta-aho1:18:12
    1477FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+11:57:27Mikko Nuutinen1:16:45
    1478FINKilpparit (1311)+12:02:06Kalle Kilpiinen1:27:47
    1479FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:03:33Ville Rahkonen1:01:17
    1480FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:04:47Sami Koponen1:01:26
    1481FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+12:08:20Arto Pihlaja1:32:53
    1482FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+12:09:09Susan Humppi1:30:19
    1483FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:10:49Jaakko Senttula1:05:43
    1484FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:15:10Niclas Wickstrm1:04:44
    1485FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:15:49Jaakko Vanhala57:41
    1486FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:16:21Heikki Peltonen1:05:59
    1487FINVuorenveikot (1167)+12:16:34Paulus Vyrynen1:41:41
    1488FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+12:24:48Tomi Kottonen1:31:49
    1489FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:25:54Kimmo Koistinen1:05:56
    1490FINX-Boomarit (1341)+12:32:38Pekka Loponen1:27:59
    1491FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+12:40:08Joonas Huhta56:34
    1492FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+13:13:28Oskari Leppaho1:54:33
    1493FINKompassibois (1571)+13:13:41Kimmo Ahonen1:05:28
    1494FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:16:23Harri Autero1:18:17
    1495FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+13:18:47Juha Puhakka1:17:40
    1496FINMustat Veljet (1345)+13:26:52Veera Nissi1:24:06
    1497FINIC Events (1647)+13:28:04Kristian Jrnefelt1:22:41
    1498FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+13:49:09Heikki Karvinen1:12:22
    1499FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+13:54:41Timo Rinne1:15:47
    1500FINSpektrum (1522)+14:16:58Frans Graeffe1:17:40
    1501FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:22:37Antti Ritanen1:10:06
    1502FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+14:50:45Lasse Vainikainen1:46:06
    1503FINKnut Posse (1540)+14:52:13Juho Partanen1:37:35
    1504FINRastikato (1337)+15:03:13Natalia Kanko1:04:44
    1505FINVincit 2 (1553)+15:26:12Henri Ahde1:12:40
    1506FINNet Man (1597)+15:32:07Marjukka Ylitolonen1:37:30
    1507FINDNA - SYV (1613)+16:32:51Antti Jokinen2:37:04
    1508FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+16:40:23Eero Lehtonen1:49:36
    1509FINElMys (1354)+17:47:40Unto Tyysknen2:19:04
    1510FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:15:13Bror Backe1:16:13