jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:44:13Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:19:58
    1002FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:44:59Jukka Sakki1:58:06
    1003NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:45:15Kjell Maroni2:02:37
    1004FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:45:21Jaakko Laasio2:15:40
    1005SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:45:46Michael Gaertner2:05:15
    1006FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:46:29Yrj Lundell1:58:30
    1007FINMattersoft (1212)+6:46:37Sami Naatula1:45:56
    1008FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:46:41Pauli Rautanen1:55:38
    1009ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:46:58Toomas Tammer2:02:25
    1010FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:47:00Santeri Paajanen2:11:23
    1011FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:47:04Juha Kauppi1:58:46
    1012FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:47:08Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:12:45
    1013FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:47:30Jarmo Hemminki1:48:13
    1014FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:48:01Tauno Lemettinen1:59:00
    1015FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:48:04Mikko Hautala1:46:04
    1016FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:48:04Kimmo Arovirta1:57:21
    1017FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:48:05Pekka Jppinen2:44:23
    1018FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:48:26Erkki Peltonen2:12:57
    1019FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:48:30Tuukka Kosola2:15:43
    1020FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:48:41Marko Virtanen2:03:21
    1021FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+6:48:43Sven Backlund1:40:48
    1022FINSK Samperi (903)+6:48:50Hanna Hovila2:30:36
    1023FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:49:40Simo Vrt2:17:58
    1024FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:49:55Jussi Kosenius2:30:11
    1025FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:50:51Petri Hmlinen1:59:41
    1026FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:50:58Klaus Kuusi2:02:56
    1027FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:51:08Martti Lehtonen2:02:52
    1028FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:51:40Jussi Pietinalho2:16:49
    1029FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:52:45Toni Pohjatalo1:53:41
    1030FINLyyti (1736)+6:53:11Joel Tommila1:56:40
    1031FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:53:40Tapio Niemi2:31:46
    1032FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:54:08Vincent Froelicher1:55:21
    1033FINSPYMS (1083)+6:54:28Timo Jumppanen2:24:05
    1034FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+6:54:44Kim Hellstrm2:19:07
    1035FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+6:54:52Hannu Haimi2:40:50
    1036FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:55:09Esa Anttila2:06:32
    1037FINJukolatiimi (1400)+6:55:58Aleksi Valavuori2:55:50
    1038SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:55:58Thord Salenbck2:00:44
    1039FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:56:09Timo Rauhansalo2:11:41
    1040FINWrtsil (799)+6:56:22Teemu Toivonen2:22:04
    1041FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:56:27Antti Patjas1:45:35
    1042FINKntit (1019)+6:56:48Janne Kauhanen1:40:49
    1043FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:56:51Markus Autio2:05:06
    1044FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+6:57:07Eetu Matkaselk1:56:16
    1045FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+6:57:31Minttu Toivanen2:14:29
    1046FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+6:57:33Jurgen Nowak2:06:29
    1047FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+6:58:07Antti Muilu2:00:44
    1048FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+6:58:42Jaakko Heikkinen2:37:10
    1049FINTYTSU (1746)+6:58:42Jenni Mikkola1:56:02
    1050FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+6:58:43Jouko Hanhela2:02:03
    1051FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+6:58:47Lauri Laine2:24:47
    1052FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+6:58:52Martti Luotonen2:19:49
    1053LATMona OK (567)+6:59:20Girts Ziliskis1:51:19
    1054FINHappyOrNot (1126)+6:59:26Mikko Panula2:32:58
    1055FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+6:59:35Liinu Nummela2:03:58
    1056FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+7:00:18Teemu Korhonen1:36:24
    1057FINEka Chemicals (1232)+7:00:26Sami Kahra2:43:51
    1058FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+7:01:12Marcus Lahtinen2:27:29
    1059FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+7:01:14Mikael Suvanto1:55:24
    1060FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+7:01:51Jari Hujala2:12:03
    1061FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+7:01:51Matti Immonen2:22:01
    1062FINLets get LOST (1656)+7:02:31Andreas Hatakka2:15:40
    1063FINSalon Viesti (1141)+7:02:49Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:01:31
    1064FINPalo-88 (1023)+7:03:07Pekka Ahto2:13:14
    1065FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+7:03:10Esa Joensuu2:49:49
    1066FINKTTO (1178)+7:03:28Adam Saada2:32:48
    1067FINATQsi (1217)+7:03:35Pasi Heikkinen1:47:49
    1068FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+7:04:18Juha Niemenmaa1:57:10
    1069FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+7:04:21Janne Waulu2:02:59
    1070FINMusta Neli (1514)+7:04:30Toni Seppl1:50:57
    1071FINKimito SF (1059)+7:04:31Ringo Oja2:16:18
    1072FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:04:38Arvi Tommila2:29:57
    1073SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+7:04:42Martin Burkhard2:15:05
    1074LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+7:04:43Igors Timofeicuks2:12:42
    1075FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+7:04:54Sami Njd2:14:31
    1076FINIlves-teatteri (991)+7:05:07Petri Ilola2:13:39
    1077FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+7:05:17Teuvo Maunula2:15:49
    1078FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+7:05:24Sami Repo2:05:25
    1079FINKoukut (906)+7:05:49Pekka Pivrinta3:10:23
    1080FINTP Industrials (1727)+7:06:09Teemu Piesanen2:23:58
    1081FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:06:48Teuvo Holappa1:54:26
    1082FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+7:07:02Antti Ermo2:28:56
    1083LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:07:36Reshnha Janis2:03:11
    1084FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:08:19Tuomas Nupponen2:01:08
    1085FINSports by LUT (879)+7:08:41Vesa Tanskanen2:14:11
    1086FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:09:11Tuukka Karjalainen2:02:35
    1087FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:10:07Tuomo Torniainen2:00:37
    1088FINMaasillat (977)+7:10:10Timo Maasilta2:49:19
    1089FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+7:10:18Heimo Lahti2:29:54
    1090FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:10:21Risto Nousiainen1:45:32
    1091FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:10:45Harri Saxlund2:11:28
    1092FINFuturice (1237)+7:10:48Petri Nikkanen1:50:59
    1093FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:10:52Heikki Lukkari1:56:26
    1094FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:11:04Miika Ristimki2:11:31
    1095FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:11:08Janne Haukipuro2:01:22
    1096FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:11:25Johannes Pivrinta2:17:56
    1097FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:11:38Veikko Maijala2:30:25
    1098FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+7:11:40Juha Kknen2:45:54
    1099FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:12:14Sami Seppnen1:51:16
    1100FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+7:12:56Lasse Punttila2:35:21
    1101FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:13:00Teemu Tankka2:11:30
    1102FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:14:12Timo Rapakko2:14:26
    1103FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:14:42Antti Vehkala2:17:38
    1104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:14:43David Farkas2:01:24
    1105FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:14:52Petri Leskinen1:56:31
    1106FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+7:14:59Juha Rouhiainen2:06:56
    1107FINTaxi Team (742)+7:15:10Antti Mets1:45:30
    1108FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:15:29Sami Suckcharoen2:09:38
    1109FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:16:15Joel Siikanen2:23:35
    1110FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:16:18Karl Nilsson1:59:06
    1111FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:16:55Olli Visuri2:13:29
    1112FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:17:57Kalle Vainikka2:32:16
    1113FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:18:03Juha Ohrankmmen2:16:28
    1114FINMacGregor (808)+7:18:12Pasi Hokkanen2:10:30
    1115FINSito (873)+7:18:14Laura Jrvinen2:34:53
    1116FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:18:35Riitta Ynnil2:14:38
    1117FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:19:03Onni Koski2:21:52
    1118SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:19:15Henrik Hellborg2:34:55
    1119FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:19:17Marko Malinen3:24:06
    1120FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:19:28Peter Parmalainen2:14:59
    1121FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:19:30Jani Nivala2:01:15
    1122FINHnt SK (812)+7:19:54Jani Valtari2:32:51
    1123FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:20:27Raimo Uusitalo2:41:02
    1124FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:20:50Mikko Sepp2:11:27
    1125FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:21:13Ari Ranki2:22:17
    1126FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:21:21Teemu Paalanen2:03:39
    1127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:21:24Ossi Karvonen2:09:05
    1128FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:21:31Pauli Syrjl1:48:42
    1129FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:22:25Ilkka Maulavirta1:56:34
    1130FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:23:15Markku Olli2:02:54
    1131FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:23:18Mrsky Aarne Aki2:51:27
    1132FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:23:31Seppo Repo2:47:52
    1133FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:23:34Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:32:55
    1134FINOnninen (1575)+7:24:00Vesa Mkel1:53:24
    1135FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:24:20Kari Mastokangas2:15:33
    1136FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:24:37Topias Siren2:12:53
    1137FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+7:25:14Heikki Juuvinmaa2:50:53
    1138FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:25:33Timo Saarinen2:12:34
    1139FINKanin tahti (957)+7:25:46Jari Korhonen2:51:37
    1140FINRaula Team (1659)+7:26:15Matti Raula1:57:29
    1141FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:26:47Kaisa Havola2:34:51
    1142FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:27:32Jari Jrvnen2:17:37
    1143FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:27:52Sampsa Eloranta2:24:43
    1144FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:28:02Anders Rnngrd2:39:41
    1145FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:28:11Jarmo Asell1:47:26
    1146FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+7:28:38Hanna Myllynen2:55:43
    1147FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:28:56Lauri Jylnki2:31:36
    1148FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:29:11Marko Koivikko2:44:20
    1149FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:29:46Jukka Rannisto1:57:33
    1150FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:30:40Urho Sivonen2:13:41
    1151FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:30:42Aimo Kuoppala2:13:10
    1152FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:30:43Heikki Piisi2:16:33
    1153FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:30:50Kai Raikunen2:17:45
    1154FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:32:07Juha Sjholm2:42:00
    1155FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:32:56Mats Nurmio1:54:08
    1156FINTamrock (1298)+7:33:31Jukka Viitanen2:12:36
    1157FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:34:44Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:55:36
    1158LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:35:20Arnis Klavins1:55:18
    1159FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:36:33Perttu Liukkonen2:11:36
    1160FINMetos (947)+7:36:35Juho Myry1:57:09
    1161FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:36:58Ari Valtaoja1:55:01
    1162FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:37:12Simo Kiviruusu2:22:35
    1163FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:38:24Henri Vh-Ypy2:16:10
    1164FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:38:52Vilho Pihko3:05:16
    1165FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:39:20Seppo Varmavuo2:38:09
    1166FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:39:30Jari Laukkanen3:26:47
    1167FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:40:45Marko Siironen2:25:25
    1168FINRejlers (1158)+7:41:06Pekka Martikainen2:16:22
    1169FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:41:43Jani Lepp2:24:15
    1170GBRLondon Lords (1220)+7:42:02Dmitry Ushakov1:59:19
    1171FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:42:31Kimmo Tikka2:17:44
    1172FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:42:51Kristian Forsman2:17:40
    1173FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:43:46Andrey Stasenko2:21:58
    1174FINsalparasti (874)+7:44:15Petteri Haapamki3:03:49
    1175FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:44:31Jarkko Uitto3:10:11
    1176FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:45:19Robin Nyman2:36:10
    1177FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:45:40Sami Jokinen2:43:26
    1178FININUS (1762)+7:45:41Juri Kuokkanen2:07:21
    1179FINvATE kings (1068)+7:46:01Pilvi Hrknen2:00:51
    1180FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:46:54Tapio Kaattari2:14:01
    1181FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:47:32Jarkko Kumpulainen2:36:54
    1182FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:47:43Simo Pyhnen2:29:29
    1183FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:47:57Jari Vaitiniemi2:45:39
    1184FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:48:08Antti Mustonen2:32:00
    1185FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:48:25Kati Nyns2:32:01
    1186FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:48:42Joona Ruissalo2:03:11
    1187FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:48:52Keijo Ollikainen2:34:50
    1188FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:49:29Lasse Kaikkonen2:17:07
    1189FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:49:38Vesa Mkinen2:11:17
    1190LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:49:53Andrea Bartelloni2:01:21
    1191FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:50:07Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:41:48
    1192FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:52:08Sakari Niskanen2:24:37
    1193FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:52:09Olavi Heikkil2:30:22
    1194FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:52:14Juha Leinonen2:24:28
    1195FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:52:37Osmo Tommila2:07:42
    1196FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:53:06Ari Stigell2:11:39
    1197FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:53:27Jussi Rikknen2:16:13
    1198FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:53:29Alexandez Zavialov2:01:11
    1199FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:54:01Kari Huhta1:53:48
    1200FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:54:20Kalle Rosenblad2:26:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >