jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:12:35Ilkka Riikonen3:03:02
    1402FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:12:45Marko Mkinen3:02:58
    1403FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:13:34Tuomo Yliluoma1:55:23
    1404FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:14:52Timo Kaskinen2:05:09
    1405FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:18:29Pekka Jrvenp2:21:10
    1406FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:18:39Joona Hartman1:56:04
    1407FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:21:11Timo Saari2:30:05
    1408FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+10:22:05Peter Granqvist2:54:08
    1409FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:23:15Olli Rautee2:17:33
    1410FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:24:15Risto Vehmas1:45:39
    1411FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:24:51Iiro rn2:30:05
    1412FINSkipoli (1612)+10:24:58Juho Valli2:51:43
    1413FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:28:59Markus Mutanen2:41:56
    1414FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:29:20Pasi Kiviranta2:25:28
    1415FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:30:01Harri Lintala3:00:39
    1416FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:30:25Timo Haapakumpu2:44:08
    1417FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:34:42Heikki Haasmaa2:12:31
    1418FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:36:57Gustav Hilden2:11:52
    1419FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:37:15Teemu Suurnkki2:45:50
    1420FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:40:31Timo Hiiter2:56:54
    1421FINKela 2 (1255)+10:40:44Sami Korhonen2:34:39
    1422FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:42:13Augusti Kankare2:35:32
    1423FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:42:49Tommi Wallenius2:37:31
    1424FINContact force (1308)+10:44:56Kari Seitz2:11:44
    1425FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:45:17Simo Kuoppamki2:43:55
    1426FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:46:06Joonas Scheinin3:45:16
    1427FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:48:30Mikko Mkip2:17:28
    1428FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:49:16Antti Rantasaari2:26:47
    1429FINTrafix (1642)+10:51:35Atte Supponen2:43:34
    1430FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:51:40Sami Kattelus3:45:03
    1431FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:56:53Mikko Mtt1:55:05
    1432FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+10:58:36Timo Virtanen2:16:37
    1433FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+11:03:21Taneli Rahja4:01:22
    1434FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+11:05:47Leena Valta2:11:12
    1435FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+11:06:46Mika Nurminen3:13:31
    1436FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+11:07:37Tuomas Valmari2:41:53
    1437FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+11:08:27Juho Valio2:51:39
    1438FINOC Tuska (1721)+11:08:36Janne Saarela2:41:04
    1439FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+11:08:45Akseli Visnen2:23:36
    1440FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+11:11:00Timo Lhteenmki2:25:04
    1441FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+11:11:26Matti Kaasalainen2:11:35
    1442FINKairankiertjt (1631)+11:12:32Juha-Matti Salmela3:10:26
    1443FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:12:38Ville Herva1:35:00
    1444FINGustafsson seven (1605)+11:15:01Tommi Gustafsson3:40:54
    1445FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:16:40Jari Uutela2:01:09
    1446FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:16:53Oskari Kaskinen2:11:55
    1447FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:20:48Lauri Laatu2:38:17
    1448FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:21:34Johannes Kaikkonen2:12:55
    1449FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:24:53Ari Oinas2:33:35
    1450FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:29:15Olli Koskela2:16:52
    1451FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:29:49Hannu Husu2:23:24
    1452FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:31:59Valtteri Kiuru2:03:58
    1453FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:32:15Katri Malmstrm3:04:50
    1454FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:35:09Matti Krkkinen1:42:53
    1455FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:40:20Ari-Pekka Arponen2:35:01
    1456FINYle boland (1620)+11:40:23Niclas Lundqvist2:42:12
    1457FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:43:53Ville Kujala2:51:41
    1458FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:49:45Jouni Ikheimonen2:47:50
    1459FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:50:28Pessi Honkasalo1:57:08
    1460FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+11:53:02Jarno Hakulinen2:27:45
    1461FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+12:01:37Ilpo Inkeroinen2:37:28
    1462FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+12:03:24Matti Sarmanne4:39:53
    1463FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+12:03:55Juha Ollikainen2:45:43
    1464FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+12:04:12Mauno Siren3:44:49
    1465FINTSE for the Future (1589)+12:07:37Marko Niemimaa2:33:06
    1466FINWellGuide (1574)+12:21:50Heikki Rauhala5:31:58
    1467FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:26:09Teija Valkeinen2:24:08
    1468FINTrimico (1730)+12:26:37Antti Tikka2:43:45
    1469FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+12:26:50Heikki Hurskainen2:52:58
    1470FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:29:49Ville Rahkonen2:02:11
    1471FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+12:31:16Antti Kangasniemi3:10:29
    1472FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:34:51Jaakko Sipola2:41:06
    1473FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:36:39Sami Koponen2:07:56
    1474FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:40:05Jaakko Vanhala1:56:35
    1475FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:44:06Jyrki Kuula3:40:54
    1476FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:45:51Kimmo Koistinen2:00:31
    1477FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:46:37Jaakko Senttula2:16:09
    1478FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:48:48Anssu Ranta-aho2:44:14
    1479FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:49:27Maarit Srkilahti2:55:49
    1480FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:52:29Heikki Peltonen2:16:45
    1481FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+12:53:44Pasi Voutilainen3:54:32
    1482FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+12:59:27Niclas Wickstrm2:23:39
    1483FINKilpparit (1311)+13:00:15Kalle Kilpiinen3:00:34
    1484FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+13:01:57Mikko Nuutinen2:55:53
    1485FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+13:02:52Joonas Huhta1:53:56
    1486FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+13:04:40Susan Humppi3:00:28
    1487FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+13:21:36Arto Pihlaja3:20:47
    1488FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+13:23:23Tomi Kottonen3:05:02
    1489FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:40:08Paulus Vyrynen3:39:53
    1490FINKompassibois (1571)+13:42:08Kimmo Ahonen2:08:33
    1491FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+13:55:43Harri Autero2:32:15
    1492FINX-Boomarit (1341)+13:58:39Pekka Loponen3:28:38
    1493FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+14:12:06Juha Puhakka2:45:37
    1494FINIC Events (1647)+14:24:51Kristian Jrnefelt2:54:06
    1495FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:30:22Veera Nissi3:02:14
    1496FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+14:34:18Oskari Leppaho3:50:01
    1497FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:34:58Heikki Karvinen2:32:49
    1498FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:39:41Timo Rinne2:35:25
    1499FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:55:14Antti Ritanen2:17:21
    1500FINSpektrum (1522)+14:59:43Frans Graeffe2:35:03
    1501FINRastikato (1337)+15:28:55Natalia Kanko2:05:04
    1502FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:49:39Juho Partanen3:09:39
    1503FINVincit 2 (1553)+16:07:43Henri Ahde2:28:49
    1504FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+16:27:48Lasse Vainikainen3:57:47
    1505FINNet Man (1597)+17:01:01Marjukka Ylitolonen3:41:02
    1506FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+18:18:09Eero Lehtonen4:02:00
    1507FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:51:53Bror Backe2:27:31
    1508FINDNA - SYV (1613)+18:53:09Antti Jokinen5:32:00
    1509FINElMys (1354)+19:33:18Unto Tyysknen4:39:20
    < Previous 200 All