jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+8:00:35Markus Salo1:34:02
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+8:01:00Antero Taipale2:32:38
    1203FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+8:01:10Janne Takala1:59:30
    1204FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+8:02:31Jan Reijo2:16:07
    1205FINVarnitsa (994)+8:02:53Mikko Puustinen2:03:01
    1206FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+8:03:20Petri Himanen2:01:30
    1207FINTeam Kenpes (965)+8:03:46Mikko Lehtonen2:30:04
    1208FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+8:04:26Kari Virtanen2:21:27
    1209FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+8:04:40Markku Rty2:13:48
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+8:05:08Minna Sankari2:01:56
    1211FINME Pummit (1172)+8:05:27Jukka Pkkil2:24:49
    1212FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+8:05:28Jukka Kinnari2:04:05
    1213FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+8:05:55Vesa Laitila2:31:03
    1214FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+8:06:44Jari Ojanen2:39:51
    1215NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+8:06:50Kai Johansen4:04:16
    1216FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+8:07:34Anne Dahlgren2:41:20
    1217FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+8:07:58Ari Haapalainen2:38:15
    1218FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+8:08:29Jorma Mntytrm2:11:05
    1219FINNeliveto (1236)+8:08:30Pekka Simula2:22:09
    1220FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:09:56Visa Paajanen2:02:02
    1221FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+8:10:20Juhani Nippala2:27:10
    1222FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+8:11:02Mikko Heikkinen2:17:49
    1223FINEksym 360 (1593)+8:11:50Janne Volotinen3:25:25
    1224FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:12:01Mikko Ylilauri2:02:07
    1225FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:12:03Sauli Lehtinen2:39:15
    1226FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+8:13:05Petri Koskela2:23:13
    1227FINOscar Software (1045)+8:13:05Simo Salminen4:13:16
    1228FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:13:06Ville Tuominen2:09:36
    1229FINExme (1685)+8:13:47Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:39:17
    1230FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+8:14:01Jouni Jaakkonen2:29:11
    1231FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:14:12Joonas Jrvel1:48:40
    1232FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+8:15:35Henry Kouvonen2:36:06
    1233FINSweco 2 (911)+8:15:37Pasi Kivimki2:47:37
    1234FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+8:15:37Petri Lempiinen2:40:38
    1235FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+8:16:25Perttu Kurvinen3:18:22
    1236FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+8:17:57Kimmo Saarinen3:25:40
    1237FINPyyparvi (1548)+8:18:24Tomi Pyy2:48:31
    1238FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:18:52Sami Airola2:22:06
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:20:53Janne Rautiainen2:36:51
    1240FINKarsTa (1724)+8:22:15Jere Hrknen2:16:05
    1241FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:22:31Arto Sinikangas2:14:37
    1242FINCSC (1030)+8:22:43Pietari Hyvrinen2:14:51
    1243FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:23:10Niklas Takala2:48:28
    1244FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:24:03Jussi Marttila1:59:00
    1245FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:24:08Joona Repo2:14:19
    1246FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:24:30Antti Aakko2:22:39
    1247FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+8:24:52Markus Mattsson2:22:33
    1248FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:25:24Akseli Koljonen2:18:42
    1249FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:25:27Peter Albrecht2:22:11
    1250FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:27:33Ville Manninen2:24:33
    1251FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:27:47Outi Marttila1:54:05
    1252FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+8:28:00Jussi Lehmusvirta3:47:48
    1253FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:28:05Henry Helin2:17:33
    1254FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:28:25Tuukka Saarela2:16:03
    1255FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:29:23Tero Vanhamaa3:39:26
    1256FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:30:00Eero Kuulasmaa2:06:15
    1257FINErs seura (1259)+8:30:08Marko Haanp2:54:25
    1258FINLounapartio (1718)+8:31:21Mikko Kyt2:45:35
    1259FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:31:44Kauno Saario2:28:35
    1260FINTupifast (1674)+8:31:45Teemu Tupala2:01:44
    1261RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:32:18Evgeny Shver2:08:32
    1262FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:33:20Timo Mattila2:17:38
    1263FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:33:23Jouni Teppo2:49:40
    1264FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:33:36Lauri Pohjanen2:39:33
    1265FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:34:48Johanna Perkkalainen2:23:38
    1266FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:34:53Maarit Pekkala2:18:06
    1267FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:35:01Sami Haavisto2:25:23
    1268FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:35:38Valtteri Luoma2:03:27
    1269FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:36:01Pentti Silta-Aho2:21:29
    1270FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:36:02Keijo Pulkkinen2:11:02
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:36:03Lasse Ruusinen2:12:35
    1272FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:36:39Pasi Frnt1:47:31
    1273FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:37:15Erno Korsimo2:06:07
    1274FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:37:52Pertti Koski3:18:37
    1275FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:39:06Anssi Raittila1:51:23
    1276FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:39:16Antti Jrvinen2:39:41
    1277FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:39:29Timo Lehtovirta2:10:20
    1278FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:39:30Laura Tolvanen2:07:42
    1279FINCadpool (1055)+8:39:41Aarno Alanko2:22:39
    1280FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:39:51Teemu Aittamaa2:40:26
    1281FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:41:17Juuso Pekkala2:03:23
    1282FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:41:31Riku Tiusanen2:51:48
    1283FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:42:09Eetu Muilu2:29:59
    1284FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:42:40Pertti Enlund3:52:22
    1285FINKorona (1072)+8:43:02Matti Hmlinen2:35:59
    1286FINHRUP (1171)+8:43:57Markus Hamro-Drotz2:16:00
    1287FINRastisudit (1637)+8:45:03Janne Koivuniemi2:07:44
    1288FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:45:44Oleg Popov2:24:09
    1289FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:47:13Mikko Roininen2:28:41
    1290FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:48:27Atte Koljonen2:05:14
    1291FINRaTro (961)+8:48:36Tomi Aalto2:21:46
    1292FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:48:37Tuomas Multala2:48:20
    1293FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:51:21Terhi Latvala2:25:09
    1294FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:51:49Petteri Koskinen1:52:28
    1295ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:53:00Dana Jezkova3:47:35
    1296FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:54:11Janne Kuvaja2:24:32
    1297FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:54:35Unto Kortesalmi2:29:28
    1298FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:54:36Elina Syrjlahti2:43:02
    1299FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:54:39Jukka Vuorinen2:54:19
    1300FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:56:05Teemu Varonen2:28:53
    1301DENStronger Together (793)+8:56:20John Bargmeyer2:01:53
    1302FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:56:29Matti Mustonen2:54:21
    1303FINToiska (1067)+8:56:37Mikko Kuusela2:16:37
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:57:04Jyri Mkel2:40:45
    1305FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:57:52Janne Paavola2:27:47
    1306FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:58:02Ville Rantala2:22:20
    1307FINWIO Team (1254)+8:58:47Tapio Siik2:39:59
    1308FINKonserni (1198)+8:58:55Anssi Nevalainen2:54:04
    1309FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+8:59:07Jyri Lehto2:20:16
    1310FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+8:59:37Arto Ahokas2:51:10
    1311FINTeam Laardi (1137)+9:00:05Sampo Haavasoja2:37:22
    1312FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+9:00:39Erik Nieminen2:46:01
    1313FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+9:00:55Tomi Rissanen2:02:11
    1314FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+9:01:04Kari Ala-Honkola2:54:29
    1315FINHortoilijat (1513)+9:01:11Kysti Peltokangas1:50:22
    1316FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+9:03:40Jari Jokityr2:08:06
    1317FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+9:04:19Pia Ahlfors3:52:13
    1318FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+9:05:36Henri Kaitala2:32:04
    1319FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+9:06:30Pasi Hutanen2:45:58
    1320FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+9:06:34Anna Kopra2:34:35
    1321FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+9:08:18Kennet Berg2:07:17
    1322FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:10:50Antti Kokkonen2:08:35
    1323FINMontun Uho (1569)+9:11:26Juha Kahilainen2:38:22
    1324FINABB SK (1745)+9:12:18Tomi Veikonheimo2:18:05
    1325FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+9:12:19Aslak De Silva2:53:07
    1326FINVaadin (1524)+9:12:26Rnnlund Fredrik2:33:14
    1327FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:13:23Jon-Alarik Scherf2:09:50
    1328FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:13:43Jari Ala-Nikkola2:10:26
    1329FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:15:08Mikael Rantanen2:03:34
    1330FINLostBoys (1313)+9:15:20Harri Holmgren2:32:34
    1331FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:15:35Jarkko Lattu2:18:28
    1332FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+9:16:34Tuomas Ilomki2:24:34
    1333FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:17:45Timo Vre2:16:59
    1334FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:19:21Heikki Heiskanen2:01:42
    1335SWESMHI IF (506)+9:20:02Leif Hallingfors2:37:31
    1336FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:22:26Jari Pitkkoski2:03:30
    1337FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:22:43Veli-Matti Sundberg2:22:56
    1338FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:22:54Juha-Matti Vrnen2:40:01
    1339FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:23:56Seppo Korhonen2:23:08
    1340FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:23:56Jaakko Salonen2:23:27
    1341FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:24:31Eemeli Saarelma2:16:43
    1342FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:25:40Sakari Ollila2:14:47
    1343FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:28:14Jussi Broberg2:24:28
    1344FINJre (1222)+9:28:39Kimmo Lindqvist3:35:26
    1345FINVierestohi (1353)+9:28:41Niilo Vainikainen2:34:37
    1346FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+9:30:22Jorma Lastunen3:52:19
    1347FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:30:23Timo Myrnp3:25:02
    1348FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:30:49Juho Vieruaho2:18:37
    1349FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:31:28Ville Laine2:08:07
    1350FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:31:48Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:32:21
    1351FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:31:58Jarno Koivula2:07:59
    1352FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:34:43Antti Hanhijrvi3:10:14
    1353FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:35:50Mika Raitio1:59:48
    1354FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:37:28Vesa Suominen2:52:06
    1355FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:37:58Jukka Sjsten1:56:49
    1356FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:39:13Jerker Fagerholm2:44:13
    1357FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:40:17Jussu Hmynen2:31:25
    1358FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:41:35Tuomas Hormu2:42:06
    1359FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:45:43Aki Luntamo2:40:45
    1360FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:45:48Paula Porkka1:57:18
    1361FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:47:59Juha Plve3:16:32
    1362FINBasware (1689)+9:48:35Jyrki Tunnela2:28:54
    1363FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:49:29Teija Liponkoski2:42:50
    1364FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:50:33Tomi Tamlander2:39:17
    1365FINJucat Team (1303)+9:52:00Eemeli Mehto2:30:45
    1366FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:52:14Mika Karjalainen2:28:53
    1367FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:52:23Lauri Laakso2:16:12
    1368FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:52:48Miika Trm3:50:56
    1369FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:57:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:57:08
    1370FINJoutomiehet (1339)+10:00:18Laura Leppl2:01:39
    1371FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+10:01:05Jukka Manner2:13:00
    1372FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+10:02:38Tommy Larvi1:50:16
    1373FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+10:02:52Tero Lehto1:48:59
    1374FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+10:03:02Teemu Salmivesi2:14:48
    1375FINATC EFHK (1077)+10:03:08Petri Seeste2:31:06
    1376FINTeam Supponen (1532)+10:04:24Liisa Peltonen2:40:31
    1377FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+10:05:31Markku Berg2:45:57
    1378FINSerkkujen y (562)+10:07:07Panu Valjakka2:15:35
    1379FINVSMAAKK (918)+10:07:38Mikko Kuusela3:25:07
    1380FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+10:08:28Jasser Huhtamaa2:42:22
    1381FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+10:09:52Anssi Halonen3:21:20
    1382FINDatactica (1024)+10:10:58Jouko Pekkarinen2:42:12
    1383FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+10:12:35Simo Nieminen4:06:01
    1384FINSurut (1564)+10:14:52Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:24:22
    1385FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:15:06Tuomo Yliluoma2:00:57
    1386FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:16:49Timo Kaskinen2:11:08
    1387FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:18:58Ilkka Riikonen3:13:27
    1388FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:19:09Marko Mkinen3:13:24
    1389FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:20:23Joona Hartman2:01:50
    1390FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:21:06Pekka Jrvenp2:27:49
    1391FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:25:31Risto Vehmas1:50:57
    1392FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:26:02Timo Saari2:38:58
    1393FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:26:21Olli Rautee2:24:41
    1394FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:28:42Iiro rn2:37:58
    1395FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:31:49Pasi Kiviranta2:31:59
    1396FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:32:29Markus Mutanen2:49:28
    1397FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:34:51Timo Haapakumpu2:52:36
    1398FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:35:34Harri Lintala3:10:14
    1399FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:37:18Heikki Haasmaa2:19:09
    1400FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:39:41Gustav Hilden2:18:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >