jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:53:11Jussi Hyvril2:18:05
    802FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:53:20Kimmo Hakomki2:21:58
    803FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:53:44Julius Rajamki2:07:55
    804FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:54:02Jari Kalliokoski1:48:23
    805FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:54:15Antti Virkajrvi1:56:45
    806FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:54:42Oskari Alamki2:01:13
    807FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:54:48Jouni Nurminen1:52:53
    808FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:55:37Pelkonen Tero1:50:50
    809FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:55:41Tarmo Uusitalo2:29:03
    810FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:55:44Iiro Joutsen2:22:12
    811FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:55:50Timo Isotalus1:57:19
    812FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:56:18Nico Timms2:11:00
    813FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:56:41Jyrki Kuusisto2:12:45
    814FINLynx 5 (739)+5:56:44Kimmo Putkinen2:18:34
    815FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:56:55Jarmo Valli2:07:22
    816FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:57:04Tapio Kettunen1:56:58
    817FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:57:09Ville Haahti1:56:43
    818FINVincit (931)+5:57:16Jarkko Jrvenp2:08:09
    819NORNeed for speed (748)+5:58:03Geir Myklebust2:23:12
    820FINKanuuna (1117)+5:58:10Sami Ahonen2:06:04
    821FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:58:34Simo Kiiskinen1:47:27
    822FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:58:36Markku Laine1:54:06
    823FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:58:37Niila Pekkala2:00:54
    824FINOulun Tarmo (707)+5:58:43Iiro Kukkonen2:32:26
    825FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:58:52Vin Friman1:49:09
    826FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+5:58:52Paavo Rnkk2:37:30
    827FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:59:05Vanhatalo Jarno1:52:05
    828FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+5:59:08Markku Utriainen2:18:20
    829FINKops (1056)+5:59:15Jari Parviainen1:51:25
    830FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+5:59:23Mikko Laihinen1:59:59
    831FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+5:59:49Tero Kemppi1:50:28
    832FINSK Uranus (590)+5:59:55Eero Moilanen2:09:36
    833FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+6:00:12Juha Paukkeri1:55:31
    834SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:00:29Christer Gustavsson2:29:20
    835FINTosiMiehet (936)+6:00:32Annika Viilo2:07:18
    836FINOutotec (894)+6:00:33Eka Vekara2:03:13
    837FINKananpojat (882)+6:00:47Katja Kyckling2:09:54
    838FINTurengin RC (1695)+6:00:50Sami Sipil2:04:53
    839FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+6:01:34Ari Anttas2:08:51
    840FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+6:01:34Tuomo Schwela1:59:10
    841FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+6:01:44Niko Sillanp1:59:22
    842FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+6:01:54Mikael Eklund2:06:18
    843FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:02:31Jarmo Saareks2:12:18
    844FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+6:02:58Kristian Husman2:11:02
    845FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:03:06Antti Virsu1:53:31
    846FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:03:08Oscar Brck2:03:31
    847FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:03:50Lauri Mkel2:16:34
    848FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:03:58Tomi Tissari2:03:43
    849FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:04:14Sanna Vuorenp2:19:18
    850FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:04:20Esa Nenonen2:00:51
    851FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:04:43Esa Palmi1:48:35
    852FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:04:46Leo Pahkin2:13:01
    853GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:04:48Peter Huzan2:13:49
    854FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:04:55Miikka Sandholm2:14:41
    855FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:05:19Jouni Ruokolainen1:51:50
    856FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:06:17Mika Blumchen2:19:01
    857FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:06:22Katja Lahtinen2:03:13
    858FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:06:55Artturi Niittynen2:00:04
    859FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:07:17Pertti Koskela1:37:40
    860FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:07:17Ismo Minkkinen2:17:09
    861FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:07:30Markus Ahtinen2:18:15
    862FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:07:42Hannu Heiskanen2:09:36
    863FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:07:49Jarmo Rovio2:23:50
    864FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:07:52Tero Kokko2:04:40
    865FINHirviveikot (827)+6:08:20Ilkka Olkkonen2:13:44
    866FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:08:49Jorma Pekkanen2:22:08
    867FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:08:54Visa Nieminen2:23:38
    868FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:09:23Rauli Helkkula2:03:20
    869FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:09:32Kim Berg1:51:40
    870FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:09:49Jukka Kujanp1:57:03
    871FINeLadies (1604)+6:10:01Marja Liisa Autti2:14:03
    872FINValtra (826)+6:10:03Jari Jussila2:16:23
    873FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:10:07Miika Hynninen1:59:54
    874FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:10:20Esko Pensas1:56:11
    875SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:10:42Emil Andersson1:50:45
    876FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:10:58Seppo Vli-Klemel2:45:42
    877FINThinkers (930)+6:11:17Keijo Karjalainen2:02:43
    878FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:11:29Lassi Hirvikallio2:19:22
    879FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:11:45Timo Lipponen2:17:22
    880FINTeam Azure (758)+6:11:48Juha Karppinen2:05:11
    881FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:12:27Samuel Hyypp1:59:39
    882SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:12:55Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:24:00
    883FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:13:22Juho Ruuttula2:20:31
    884FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:13:30Kai Kuikkaniemi2:05:05
    885FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:14:17Jarmo Annala2:33:27
    886FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:15:03Jussi Rytknen2:17:14
    887SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:15:07Mikael Langer1:54:32
    888FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:15:14Matti Karhumki2:48:17
    889FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:15:27Harri Pttikangas2:20:26
    890FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:15:45Janne Hmlinen1:56:19
    891ESTBona Fide (798)+6:15:47Urmas Aarna2:37:15
    892FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:15:51Kari Lindfors2:18:12
    893FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:15:57Vesa Ylisel2:04:02
    894FINNagu IF (1668)+6:17:15Emil lander2:07:12
    895FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:17:18Tuomo Poutiainen2:00:51
    896SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:17:22Jrg Baumann2:09:38
    897FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:17:28Tuomo Pollari2:20:23
    898FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:18:06Seppo Rantala1:36:23
    899FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:18:17Matias Peljo2:49:42
    900FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:18:42Mika Keronen2:18:25
    901FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:18:47Tero Kuosmanen1:49:39
    902FINEDX (785)+6:18:56Johannes Saarenheimo1:59:27
    903FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:18:58Ola Ritala2:04:02
    904FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:19:04Janika Puikkonen2:04:34
    905FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:19:06Jukka Halme2:08:21
    906FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:19:51Jouni Hakala2:09:50
    907FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:19:58Jussi Tokola1:32:36
    908FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:19:59Matti Henriksson3:10:14
    909FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:20:00Juha Pietarinen1:53:19
    910FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:21:14Leo Tolvanen2:05:25
    911FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:21:23Herkko Jokela2:01:51
    912FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:21:24Anna Voutilainen2:07:32
    913FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:21:25Kimmo Louhivaara2:05:07
    914FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:21:34Tomi Vuorio2:08:09
    915FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:22:06Jukka Heinnen2:18:41
    916FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:22:26Janne Poikselk2:24:46
    917FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:22:34Markus Lindqvist1:53:29
    918FINAtria (754)+6:22:35Jukka Vainionp2:36:20
    919FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:23:09Arto Voutilainen2:01:33
    920FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:23:11Martin Sderstrm2:19:39
    921FINEnegia (1015)+6:23:21Juha Hietaoja1:39:56
    922FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:23:41Eero Viitikko2:30:35
    923FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:24:09Jukka Tarkkala2:18:45
    924FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:24:38Mikko Leino2:14:27
    925FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:25:00Lauri Pynnnen1:51:50
    926SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:25:13Emanuel Nslund2:19:20
    927FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:25:18Antti Castren2:36:49
    928FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:25:25Ari Pukki2:22:17
    929FINFujitsu (743)+6:25:26Hannu Lempinen2:04:45
    930FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:26:09Herkko Hmlinen2:07:10
    931FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:26:26Ari Lampinen2:17:26
    932FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:26:38Panu Peltokangas2:21:43
    933FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:27:15Jan Luiro2:32:05
    934FINLettupojat (919)+6:27:18Perttu Prusi2:11:14
    935FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:27:19Markus Pajari2:48:46
    936FINTurska (1183)+6:28:33Markus Heikkil1:53:09
    937FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:29:21Osku Kiviniemi2:19:03
    938FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:29:24Tomi Keskinen2:00:53
    939FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:29:33Tuomas Piha2:18:18
    940ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:30:07Raul Olesk2:29:51
    941FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:30:34Vesa Ovaska1:53:45
    942FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:30:36Joni Alasuvanto2:32:52
    943FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:30:43Stefan Engblom1:58:39
    944FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:31:01Matti Teittinen2:10:17
    945GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:31:28Iain Donnan2:40:26
    946FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:31:33Mika Maaninka1:41:59
    947FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:31:44Virpi Kangas2:42:14
    948FINOpusCapita (777)+6:31:56Express Bastvik2:29:08
    949FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:32:10Vesa-Matti Eura2:23:55
    950FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:32:27Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:09:45
    951BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:32:44Mika Mannervesi1:56:15
    952FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:32:55Ville Reinikainen2:01:55
    953FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:33:41Jani Jussila2:05:11
    954FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:34:02Kai Nurmi2:23:04
    955FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:34:03Niina Taimisto2:09:43
    956FINAron Haka (932)+6:35:11Matti Stoor2:07:22
    957SWEOK Msen (331)+6:35:22Karri Lindell2:23:41
    958FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:35:42Mauri Jokitalo2:07:29
    959FINKotipojat (801)+6:36:02Arjo Laukia2:19:53
    960FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:36:15Jari Siiril1:56:28
    961FINAjolinja (970)+6:36:20Pasi Luukko2:21:34
    962NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:36:45Tore Sandem2:19:32
    963FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:36:56Pekka Suvitaival2:03:47
    964FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:37:22Jukka Kirjavainen1:54:23
    965FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:37:38Kari Kurikka-Oja2:36:08
    966FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:38:02Petri Vanninen2:02:54
    967FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:38:02Ilmari Kallio2:32:41
    968FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:38:09Antti Jrvinen1:59:28
    969FINBitcomp (915)+6:38:11Jari Jurvakainen2:14:42
    970FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:38:12Olli Keisanen2:27:14
    971FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:38:22Seppo Jrvinen2:24:44
    972FINTT226 (1584)+6:38:22Mari Tikkanen1:55:31
    973FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:38:26Hannu Kohvakka2:32:54
    974FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:38:48Jonas Furubacka2:06:11
    975FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:39:09Jari Salmela2:01:26
    976FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:39:22Jari Ansamaa2:20:02
    977FINPYVMM (1147)+6:39:38Janne Piispanen2:01:18
    978FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:40:31Riikka Mkinen2:12:24
    979FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:40:32Markus Jniksel1:48:49
    980SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:41:01David Torstensson2:16:34
    981FINFTA (741)+6:41:38Antti Henttonen2:18:50
    982FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:41:53Markus Malmelin2:03:38
    983FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:42:22Jukka Lairi2:19:54
    984FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:42:24Lari Jyrhm2:21:58
    985FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:42:26Markku Kesi1:53:06
    986FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:42:29Jarmo Ruokola2:16:21
    987FINVTT (1100)+6:42:30Jussi Mutanen2:14:46
    988FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:42:47Hannu Keskitalo2:23:00
    989FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:42:53Veikko Rantamki2:12:38
    990SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:42:55Elin Pramlid2:24:40
    991FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:43:01Toni Joutjrvi2:12:16
    992FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:43:31Petri Seppnen2:16:34
    993FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:44:39Harri Virkkala2:03:38
    994FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:45:20Jukka Iivanainen2:32:32
    995FINEricsson SK (889)+6:45:53Antti Miettinen2:18:01
    996FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:45:59Matti Laukka2:22:31
    997FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:46:34Joonas Pitknen2:35:55
    998FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:46:46Juhani Hakomki2:23:25
    999FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:46:58Jukka Sakki2:04:07
    1000FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:47:23Rauno Ojala2:34:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >