jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 14,3 km

    1NORKristiansand OK (9)8:06:05Daniel Hubmann1:14:10
    2NORHalden SK (4)+1:46Magne Dhli1:16:38
    3FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:39Thierry Gueorgiou1:14:36
    4SWEOK Linne (14)+8:54Oskar Sjberg1:17:47
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+11:35William Lind1:19:20
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:15Scott Fraser1:25:24
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+15:51Leonid Novikov1:18:26
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+15:52Vojtech Kral1:18:14
    9FINKoovee (12)+15:55Timo Sild1:17:22
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+17:01Lucas Basset1:17:15
    11SWEJrla Orientering (7)+17:06Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:19:38
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+21:13Eskil Kinneberg1:22:20
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+22:24Emil Svensk1:14:39
    14NORIL Tyrving (28)+23:04Torgeir Nrbech1:17:36
    15SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+26:00Filip Dahlgren1:15:58
    16NORLillomarka OL (19)+26:10Nicholas Oskarsson1:20:41
    17FINMS Parma (56)+26:11Sami Hmlinen1:20:10
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+26:20Mikko Knuuttila1:20:18
    19SWEOK Tisaren (24)+27:04Matthias Kyburz1:19:16
    20SUIOLV Baselland (48)+27:37Fabian Hertner1:15:31
    21FINOK Trian (42)+30:38Otto Simosas1:19:37
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+30:45Florian Howald1:19:37
    23FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+31:56Petteri Muukkonen1:18:24
    24SWEOK Ravinen (38)+31:57Ruslan Glebov1:16:22
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+32:04Vili Niemi1:20:15
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+33:13Tuomo Mkel1:19:55
    27NORFrol IL (50)+33:34Jo Forseth Indgaard1:17:26
    28NORNTNUI (13)+33:37Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:22:58
    29NORHalden SK 2 (36)+33:56Anders Felde Olaussen1:25:11
    30FINLynx (33)+36:13Aapo Leskinen1:23:00
    31DENOK Pan rhus (60)+37:17Sren Bobach1:23:14
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+43:41Topi Raitanen1:22:09
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+45:14Johan Runesson1:17:41
    34SWErla IF (10)+45:14Rudolfs Zernis1:22:18
    35NORFossum IF (46)+46:56Borger Melsom1:25:40
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+46:58Raffael Huber1:26:16
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+47:00Erik Andersson1:24:09
    38FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+49:59Lauri Nenonen1:26:42
    39SWEOK Orion (18)+50:12Mateusz Wenslaw1:32:26
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+54:15Davis Dislers1:33:32
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+54:22Gleb Tikhonov1:21:45
    42SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+54:40Niclas Jonasson1:25:20
    43FINKangasala SK (25)+56:06Tuomo Istolahti1:27:41
    44NORNydalens SK (44)+1:00:46Hvard Haga1:24:43
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+1:00:55Christian Ben1:26:52
    46FINPellon Ponsi (43)+1:01:13Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:27:04
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+1:01:17Denys Scherbakov1:29:36
    48SWETullinge SK (62)+1:01:56Magnus Glnnefors1:38:51
    49LTUIGTISA (29)+1:03:11Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:20:01
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+1:03:48Niklas Serrander1:26:22
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+1:06:02Matjaz Stanfel1:25:52
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+1:07:46Mate Baumholczher1:25:29
    53FINEspoon Suunta (76)+1:08:35Artem Popov1:25:47
    54FINHiisirasti (34)+1:08:45Roman Efimov1:26:04
    55NORVaregg IL (96)+1:09:02Fabian Wennerberg1:37:26
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+1:13:52Erik Lind1:31:34
    57FINMS Parma 2 (106)+1:13:56Asgeir Mjsund1:35:28
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+1:14:03Ross Morrison1:34:17
    59SWERehns BK (40)+1:14:09Andrey Baryshnikov1:41:19
    60SWETby OK (81)+1:18:27Daniel Hajek1:30:56
    61FINOK Trian 2 (102)+1:18:35Filip Brunell1:28:59
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+1:18:46Anssi Huostila1:31:32
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+1:18:52Sergey Gorokhov1:35:14
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+1:19:01Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:29:01
    65SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+1:19:02Magnus Persson1:35:00
    66SWESvedalens AIK (61)+1:21:59Sergej Fedatsenka1:23:10
    67SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+1:23:12Love Sintring1:29:13
    68SWEIFK Ume (79)+1:23:13Eduardo Gil Marcos1:34:14
    69NORFossum IF 2 (606)+1:24:29Hvard Irgens1:33:39
    70NORLillomarka OL 2 (212)+1:24:29Felix Spth1:33:54
    71SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+1:24:33Marek Minar1:25:42
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+1:24:46Juste Raimbolt1:29:42
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+1:26:39Marko Tlli1:30:33
    74FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+1:26:50Risto Haikonen1:33:06
    75NORFredrikstad SK (85)+1:27:15Henrik Ottesen1:34:46
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:32:08Will Crithley1:36:01
    77SWEHestra IF (99)+1:32:25Andreas Holmqvist1:40:13
    78NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+1:34:33Vegard Brun Saga1:32:11
    79RUSNord West (92)+1:38:11Dmitriy Zhituhin1:35:33
    80SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:38:12Martin Jansson1:35:38
    81FINNavi (143)+1:38:21Corentin Roux1:30:48
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:41:53Niko Nissinen1:41:09
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:45:22Igor Popov1:54:46
    84SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+1:45:29Anders Johansson1:37:45
    85SWEAttunda OK (176)+1:45:45Simon Martelius1:42:17
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:47:59Markus Lang1:33:42
    87FINIF Femman (185)+1:50:14Patrick Kronberg1:43:11
    88SWEGvle OK (52)+1:50:15Albin Sjhed1:32:22
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+1:50:18Arttu Laaksonen1:45:20
    90SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+1:50:30John Svanberg1:43:14
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+1:52:17Adam Granstedt1:38:55
    92NORTrollelg (68)+1:52:35Jan Schmid1:30:19
    93SWErla IF 2 (90)+1:52:56Oscar Vngell1:36:56
    94SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:52:57Robin Pousette1:39:04
    95NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:53:05Jrgen Fiskum1:32:25
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+1:55:49Ilya Belianka1:36:47
    97SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:57:34Anders Bostrm1:35:34
    98FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:57:42Jonatan Karjus1:34:18
    99SWEOK Kre (41)+1:57:50Tomas Kubelka1:41:03
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:57:56Jari Vlikorpi1:37:50
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:58:01Eevert Toivonen1:34:16
    102SWEOK Hllen (57)+1:58:30Oskar Carlborg1:53:40
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:59:00Viktor Wassen1:39:10
    104SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+2:00:26Severin Denzler1:36:52
    105LTUAzuolas (219)+2:00:34Tomas Kuzminskis1:36:48
    106NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+2:00:35Henrik Upsal1:51:04
    107FINLynx 2 (101)+2:01:41Jari Ikheimonen1:38:17
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+2:02:24Aaro Aho1:35:53
    109FINSK Uusi (196)+2:02:26Tomas Hendrickx1:41:22
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+2:06:41Ville Tyryl1:52:43
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+2:07:07Harri Rty1:45:28
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+2:07:08Marko Pitknen1:36:37
    113FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+2:07:28Jarkko Kaplas1:37:12
    114SWEOK Tyr (298)+2:08:10Andreas Uller1:31:45
    115SWENykpings OK (51)+2:08:12Nik Rey1:31:22
    116FINIF Brahe (97)+2:08:12Tommy backa1:39:37
    117SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+2:08:48Robin Salen1:38:29
    118FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+2:08:49Philippe Benacek1:46:24
    119SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+2:08:54Jeremy Genar1:34:59
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+2:08:55Arto Frnti1:35:42
    121FINMS Parma 3 (141)+2:08:58Timo Ritasalo1:40:36
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+2:09:03Tommi Oksanen1:40:55
    123SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+2:09:04Guy Sabo1:39:04
    124FINOK Raseborg (128)+2:09:40Andreas Selenius1:39:27
    125FINLapuan Virki (70)+2:11:46Ville Siven1:38:45
    126LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+2:11:52Modestas Bacys1:41:47
    127FINOK Trian 4 (230)+2:11:55Iurii Agafontcev1:32:41
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+2:11:58Niko Lehtinen1:34:00
    129SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+2:13:14August Mollen1:57:01
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+2:13:15Marek Nomm1:33:48
    131FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+2:13:26Petteri Rankinen1:40:12
    132SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+2:16:03Linus Larsson1:34:58
    133FINRasTiimi (279)+2:16:42Juha Jokikuona1:46:37
    134FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+2:16:51Mikhail Anuchkin1:51:58
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+2:18:07Miika Laine1:39:34
    136SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+2:19:34Alexander Hansen1:38:29
    137FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+2:20:28Mikko Rahkola1:38:04
    138LATOZONS OK (168)+2:21:11Pauls Platais1:45:05
    139SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+2:21:21Jesper Nilsson1:38:56
    140FINEspoon Akilles (208)+2:21:26Teemu Ritasalo1:38:01
    141SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+2:21:28Charlie Stolt1:44:35
    142SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+2:21:38Niklaus Hgler1:40:49
    143FINLappeen Riento (174)+2:21:54Matti Maajrvi1:36:04
    144NORHalden SK 3 (78)+2:23:27Eva Jurenikova1:42:26
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+2:24:14Sampo Sillanp1:38:33
    146SUIOLG Basel (1003)+2:24:26Lukas Lombriser1:42:50
    147NORKonnerud IL (199)+2:24:29Anders Juveli1:37:50
    148CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+2:24:42Kade Kaderavek2:02:22
    149NORNTNUI 3 (59)+2:26:18Harald Kalager1:43:09
    150FINRasti-Lukko (133)+2:26:34Tero Heinikangas1:49:31
    151FINRastivarsat (138)+2:26:37Ville Tuomala1:47:57
    152SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+2:27:50Ueli Werren1:36:57
    153FINTurun Metsnkvijt/Old Bla 4 (840)+2:28:32Janis Ozolins1:43:08
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+2:30:05Sakari Hyvnen1:45:58
    155SWEOK Landehof (277)+2:30:16Erik Rberg1:45:12
    156NOREnga (163)+2:30:30Leiv Terje Arnevik1:34:32
    157NOROppsal IF (157)+2:31:43Erik Persson1:38:22
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+2:31:49Raul Ferra1:37:26
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+2:34:19Lauri Tolkki2:06:32
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+2:36:21Yasar Ismet Demirz1:37:42
    161RUSNorthern Wind (146)+2:36:44Alexandr Raikov1:34:26
    162RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+2:36:48Sergei Glebov1:48:49
    163FINOK77 2 (236)+2:36:53Mikael Donner1:40:58
    164SWEGotlands OF (173)+2:36:57Mattias Westflt1:39:48
    165SWEHalmstad OK (232)+2:37:02Hkan Andersson1:57:34
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+2:37:10Herkko Plit1:46:14
    167FINPargas IF (245)+2:37:25Max Lauren1:50:30
    168FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+2:38:32Erik Fabritius1:37:56
    169RUSNord West 2 (280)+2:38:40Vitalii Fedorov1:40:30
    170NORRaumar Orientering (53)+2:39:07Robin Larsson2:32:59
    171RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+2:39:48Dmitry Maslouski1:36:01
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+2:39:57Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:46:10
    173LATOK Kapa (158)+2:40:07Reinis Putnins1:59:01
    174FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+2:40:20Kauko Heinikoski1:46:41
    175FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+2:42:52Antti Vyrynen1:45:43
    176DENCopenhagen O (112)+2:43:46Malthe Gaarsdal1:43:00
    177SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+2:43:48Thomas Ljung1:56:48
    178SWEVxj OK (167)+2:44:22Andreasson Johan2:01:56
    179SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+2:44:25Richard Robinson1:31:25
    180SWECentrum OK Stockholm (334)+2:44:40Stuart Fell1:48:00
    181SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+2:44:41Baptiste Girard1:46:34
    182FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+2:44:54Miika Vennel1:43:36
    183SWESkogslparna (203)+2:45:08Stefan Sjlund1:30:28
    184SWESundsvalls OK (264)+2:46:28Pessi Liukkonen1:46:32
    185FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+2:49:55Vili Valjakka1:55:27
    186FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+2:51:41Tomi Kapiainen1:45:31
    187FINHauhon Sisu (154)+2:52:04Pasi Lehtonen1:51:05
    188SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+2:53:36Denis Monich1:44:30
    189FINSuomusjrven Sisu (237)+2:54:09Rauno Hakala1:51:34
    190FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+2:54:09Petri Harjamki1:43:07
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (287)+2:54:19Jukka Kaunetsalo2:05:55
    192FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+2:58:46Terho Taarna2:00:12
    193SWEOK Roslagen (256)+2:59:05Pl Jansson1:58:47
    194NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+2:59:22Sondre R Brten1:54:57
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+3:00:08Ossi Heikkil1:50:55
    196SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+3:01:40Johan Sandstrm1:48:35
    197SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+3:02:03Hkon Ingvaldsen1:47:34
    198SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+3:02:04Leon Spiller2:05:30
    199SUIOLG Bern (206)+3:04:08Gabriel Mathys1:45:36
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (200)+3:04:16Tintin karlberg1:53:42
    201LATOK Meridians (177)+3:04:18Oskars Rencis1:37:22
    202FINNavi 2 (305)+3:04:21Marko Manninen1:49:44
    203ESTOK Vru (408)+3:04:27Tanel Mttus1:59:55
    204RUSIngPromTeam (448)+3:04:29Andrey Shuvalov1:38:41
    205NORRingsaker OK (195)+3:05:00Svein Erik Larsen2:08:09
    206GBREUOC (1203)+3:06:50Calum McLeod1:53:58
    207FINOK Trian 3 (178)+3:06:50Yuri Agafontsev1:49:37
    208NOREmblem IL (1075)+3:06:56Henning Teigene1:49:32
    209FINIF Femman 2 (497)+3:07:03Christoffer Granholm1:51:29
    210FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+3:07:06Janne Uusi-Pietil1:54:04
    211FINPihkaniskat (228)+3:07:45Juha Skinnari1:49:01
    212FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+3:09:08Robert Niewiedziela2:02:11
    213FINLuumen Rasti (234)+3:09:08Janne Kuningas1:42:33
    214FINMaarian Mahti (273)+3:09:12Mikko Virta1:55:50
    215SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+3:09:23Sixten Hillerhag1:54:45
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+3:11:52Jussi Ernamo1:40:24
    217SUIHelvetica United (1145)+3:12:28Matthias Fssler1:53:54
    218SWESundbybergs IK (164)+3:12:39Morgan Karlsson2:01:30
    219RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+3:12:40Dmitrii Efremkin1:32:34
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+3:12:47Antti Virtanen1:41:50
    221FINTeme Ski Team (342)+3:12:55Tuomas Pasanen2:14:00
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (125)+3:12:55Jarno Mikkola1:50:47
    223NORBysen IL (150)+3:14:01Torgeir Aune1:53:19
    224SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+3:14:40Johan Olsson1:35:39
    225FINSK Vuoksi (98)+3:14:47Simo Turunen1:40:58
    226NORHamar orienteringsklubb (454)+3:15:51Petter Vangen Lunsmo1:41:08
    227GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+3:17:07Wieland Kundisch1:44:35
    228FINEx-Legends (217)+3:18:05Heikki Laine1:56:56
    229FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+3:19:54Matti Aalto1:43:33
    230FINSiilin Rasti (111)+3:20:08Ville Maunuksela1:39:20
    231DENOK Pan rhus 2 (333)+3:20:31Emil Thorsen1:43:28
    232FINOK Botnia (253)+3:20:40Joakim Bjrklind1:39:53
    233SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+3:21:10Sven Wigertz2:08:52
    234FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+3:21:20Aleksi Ylinen2:11:43
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (171)+3:21:22Arne Jansson1:53:52
    236SWETullinge Tigers (727)+3:21:41Anna Stllberg1:40:03
    237SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+3:22:18Mattias Carlstein1:43:10
    238SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+3:22:40Bruno Godefroy1:41:14
    239NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+3:22:57Geri A. Karoli1:55:43
    240FINRastikarhut (263)+3:23:07Jarkko Koivumki1:49:03
    241FINMS Parma 5 (508)+3:23:09Juha Hellsten1:47:10
    242FINKarkki-Rasti (295)+3:23:16Janne Kortelainen1:49:45
    243NORNTNUI 4 (204)+3:24:03Anders Opsahl Bredesen1:43:17
    244FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+3:24:38Juha-Pekka Harju1:50:34
    245NORModum OL (117)+3:24:41Lars Grnhovd1:49:11
    246SUIBussola OK 2 (1411)+3:25:17Lukas Schubnell1:36:51
    247FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (267)+3:25:39Petri Mourujrvi1:42:27
    248SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (129)+3:26:14Marcus Andersson1:47:42
    249SWELeksands OK (108)+3:26:24MagisterJonas Hllsten1:43:16
    250NORWing OK (313)+3:26:25Mikail Utkin1:42:06
    251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (266)+3:26:31Mikko Kuusinen1:45:05
    252SWESnttringe SK (221)+3:26:36Patrik Nilsson2:02:58
    253FINOK Kerma (1691)+3:26:47Kirsi Nurmi1:49:23
    254NORIL BUL-Troms (306)+3:26:54Jan-Hugo Hanssen1:42:25
    255FINRasti-Vihti (993)+3:26:55Niko Sorvari1:51:04
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+3:27:09Francois Joly1:32:55
    257FINRasti-Nokia (311)+3:27:25Pauli Porkka1:52:18
    258FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+3:27:28Igor Andriuschenko1:53:22
    259FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+3:27:55Juho Leppikorpi1:42:39
    260SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+3:28:02Stefan Djurstedt1:45:03
    261NORAsker SK (1012)+3:28:16Ola Lvald Brten1:53:25
    262ESTRakvere OK (347)+3:28:23Priit Randman1:54:19
    263FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+3:28:41Ilya Mogilny1:41:33
    264FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (192)+3:28:50Jorma Jussila2:18:45
    265FINRasti E4 (205)+3:29:21Ari Varis1:51:34
    266FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (368)+3:29:22Janne Partanen1:45:11
    267FINRasti-Jussit (365)+3:29:58Jukka Hemminki1:35:40
    268FINJussis seven (397)+3:30:08Lucas Nylund1:53:17
    269FINOK Raseborg 2 (242)+3:30:09Peter Sderstrm1:52:05
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+3:30:17Pasi Romppainen1:42:41
    271SLOOOCUP TEAM - DROT (878)+3:30:24Jaka Piltaver1:39:53
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+3:30:44Tomi Lfman1:45:43
    273NORGanddal IL (169)+3:30:54Fredrik Sandal1:50:14
    274FINRasti E4 2 (318)+3:31:08Jani Pekkola1:54:23
    275FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+3:31:47Jyrki Lammila1:55:54
    276FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+3:31:49Pauli Juutilainen1:39:56
    277NORVaregg IL 3 (161)+3:32:08Carl Macody Lund1:54:27
    278GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+3:32:32Andrew Barr1:36:38
    279FINLynx 4 (1409)+3:32:40Janne Wikstrm1:40:12
    280LTUVERSME (890)+3:33:01Martynas Stanys1:43:05
    281LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+3:33:02Giedrius Petrauskas1:42:35
    282SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+3:33:27Erik berggren1:57:16
    283ESTSK100 (1775)+3:33:28Kaur Kase1:32:23
    284ESTVrska OK Peko (312)+3:33:41Reigo Teervalt1:39:19
    285SWETby OK 2 (216)+3:34:05Gustav Lindeborg1:45:20
    286SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+3:34:10Stefan Karlsson2:04:47
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+3:34:44Lasse Paavola1:49:49
    288ESTJOKA (357)+3:34:49Priit Evardi1:53:12
    289SWESurahammars SOK (451)+3:35:18Viktor hln1:44:20
    290FINHiiltomiehet (299)+3:35:33Kai Holkeri1:59:50
    291NORVerdal OK (345)+3:35:49Magnus Sivertsen1:40:40
    292FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+3:36:01Janne Kansonen1:48:38
    293NORKongsberg OL (155)+3:36:13Ludo Maillard2:00:37
    294ESTOK Ilves (475)+3:36:13Veiko Kutt1:45:41
    295SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (265)+3:36:22Apostol Atanasov1:39:21
    296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+3:36:48Vesa Arki1:42:34
    297FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (308)+3:36:57Pasi Sarilampi1:53:20
    298SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+3:37:00Flavio Poltera1:45:36
    299SWEOK lvsj rby (252)+3:37:25Magnus Nordstrm1:46:47
    300NOREmit (479)+3:37:43Olli Koski1:59:25
    301FINKoovee 4 (243)+3:37:53Jarmo Mauriala1:43:31
    302FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (293)+3:38:22Jonne Pitknen1:43:52
    303FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+3:38:24Joni Sepp1:54:15
    304SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (1458)+3:38:29Stephan Copes1:42:32
    305AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+3:38:47Michael Koiser2:04:29
    306FINRasti 88 (435)+3:39:43Ilkka Nokka2:03:53
    307FINKemin Kiilat (620)+3:40:12Matias Vanhanen1:42:29
    308SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+3:40:33Anders Olsson1:55:47
    309FINAlatornion Pirkat (477)+3:40:47Heikki Hihnala1:45:51
    310FINAnjalan Liitto (1573)+3:42:00Tuomas Grnman2:01:07
    311LATOK Arona (355)+3:42:00Leontjevs Andis1:45:22
    312RUSLegenda (289)+3:42:11Aleksey Morozov1:41:37
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+3:42:18Jonni Jertinnen1:36:27
    314FINNrpes OK (223)+3:42:19Michael Bjrkblom1:45:23
    315FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+3:42:50Aleksi Koskiaho2:38:48
    316FINTosta Lhtee-Team (231)+3:43:03Kimmo Lajunen1:45:18
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+3:43:37Valters Kaminskis1:50:39
    318FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+3:44:01Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:52:25
    319FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+3:44:15Vesa Hyvrinen2:10:14
    320FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+3:44:22Ismo Paukku2:07:39
    321POLOK!Sport (379)+3:44:44Pawel Moszkowicz1:41:30
    322FINLammin Ski (272)+3:45:48Tommi Huostila1:51:47
    323FINPetolintu (369)+3:45:52Erkko Laukia1:50:59
    324SUIBussola OK (160)+3:46:02Flurin Hirzel1:48:03
    325SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+3:46:06Niklas Frisk1:58:52
    326FINPellon Ponsi 2 (180)+3:46:22Janne Hkkinen1:34:06
    327SWEOK Alehof (1257)+3:46:31Larsson Rasmus1:43:07
    328FINOlavin Rasti (343)+3:46:52Mikko Hglund1:48:47
    329SWEAll In - Sandviken (1260)+3:46:53Lars Karlsson1:48:18
    330SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+3:47:00Joel Berring1:51:10
    331SUISwiss Seniors (593)+3:47:22Markus Hotz1:43:09
    332SWEIF Thor (1779)+3:47:22Thomas Pettersson1:40:39
    333LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+3:47:36Einars Sillers1:58:38
    334FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (239)+3:48:27Jukka Loukkaanhuhta2:07:48
    335SWETullinge SK 5 (1491)+3:48:38Olle Karlsson1:44:44
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+3:48:41Markus Hannula1:56:51
    337FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (582)+3:49:08Teemu Lojamo1:50:57
    338SWESundbybergs IK 2 (1480)+3:49:09Ulf Hansson1:40:07
    339UKROK Kompas (838)+3:49:45Valentyn Kostin1:51:12
    340SWEHaninge SOK (179)+3:50:05Egil Morast2:04:47
    341NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+3:50:15Roar Mathisen2:19:15
    342FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (414)+3:51:27Pekka Kemppi1:55:43
    343FINKangasala SK 8 (569)+3:51:38Mika Pahkala1:51:10
    344FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+3:51:50Bo Beijar1:49:50
    345FINSK Vuoksi 2 (317)+3:52:09Sergey Malin1:53:44
    346FINKarjaan Ura (709)+3:52:31Tomas Bjrklf1:52:47
    347FINOL-Bowlare (330)+3:53:01Jarmo Puttonen1:50:41
    348RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+3:53:08Evgeny Baranov1:49:26
    349FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+3:53:48Ove Aren1:53:46
    350LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+3:53:53Kaspars Viksne2:07:25
    351NOROK Skeidi (815)+3:54:12yvind Flaatten1:44:01
    352LAT30draugi.lv (485)+3:54:52Uldis Klepers1:33:42
    353FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+3:56:19Mikko Heikkinen1:46:50
    354FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (596)+3:56:20Jani Nurminen2:04:10
    355FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+3:56:37Timo Nurmela1:44:05
    356FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+3:56:38Mikko Truhponen1:39:50
    357SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+3:57:03Maria Von Schmalense1:58:37
    358SWEOK Hllen 3 (1478)+3:57:22Nils Wistrand1:42:17
    359FINMS Parma 4 (225)+3:57:57Vesa Heikkil1:52:01
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+3:58:08Eemeli Kiljunen2:04:06
    361LTUOK Fortuna (975)+3:58:35Edvardas Scerbavicius1:39:29
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+3:58:58Teemu Paananen1:55:46
    363FINIF land (391)+3:59:09Matti Janlv1:32:14
    364FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+3:59:20Markku Helle1:59:54
    365LATBriksnis (1054)+3:59:21Austris Krastins1:45:20
    366FINEspoon Suunta 5 (418)+3:59:35Tommi Tervakangas1:44:58
    367SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (372)+4:00:27Mika Numminen1:54:33
    368LATMezmalas MTB (881)+4:00:40Kalvis Malins1:46:45
    369RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+4:00:41Daniil Tetikov1:35:26
    370FINIK Falken (565)+4:01:02Lukas Ohls1:43:38
    371LATOK Saldus 2 (1398)+4:01:09Artis Dude1:50:29
    372SWEOK Milan (220)+4:01:17Anders Lwgren1:56:53
    373FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (505)+4:01:33Ville Koskenkorva1:39:01
    374FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+4:01:48Matti Horppu2:02:03
    375FINRastiketut (433)+4:02:13Tomi Savolainen2:05:53
    376SWEOK Tyr 2 (1437)+4:02:39Rolf Wikstrm1:45:59
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+4:02:48Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:55:51
    378FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (283)+4:03:27Tuomo Heikkinen1:44:24
    379FINUlvilan Ura (675)+4:03:28Arto Nissinen1:46:42
    380FINKuhmon Peurat (274)+4:03:31Jouko Kinnunen1:49:19
    381SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+4:04:05Johan Celander1:50:51
    382FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+4:04:32Arto Metsranta1:46:54
    383FINSonkajrven Pahka (323)+4:04:49Pentti Shnoro2:10:29
    384FINTurun NMKY (335)+4:05:13Jukka Lehtonen1:54:17
    385FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+4:06:27Eero Jppinen1:33:02
    386FINSolf IK (554)+4:06:52Patrik Lervik1:55:45
    387FINK-SR rajatoimisto (1774)+4:06:52Juuso Hgblom1:58:21
    388NORIndre stfold OK (552)+4:07:03Dag Arne Lier2:01:55
    389SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+4:07:04Armin Steiner1:35:43
    390LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+4:07:14Uvis Soika1:41:34
    391FINNostars (534)+4:07:23Janne Syrjlinen2:00:18
    392NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+4:07:43Knut Helland1:52:49
    393FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+4:08:13Mika Jrvenp1:54:06
    394FINHelppoRasti (564)+4:08:21Tommi Sjholm1:50:55
    395FINPanssariprikaati (341)+4:08:37Mikko Jurmu1:57:17
    396SWEUme OK (233)+4:09:38Henrik Persson1:45:46
    397FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1711)+4:10:04Elmeri Juura1:44:11
    398FINMetshallitus (490)+4:11:16Tapani Mikkola2:09:57
    399FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+4:12:01Sergey Frolov1:43:00
    400LTUMedeina (572)+4:12:18Mantas Drulia1:50:25
    401FINRastivarsat 3 (493)+4:13:11Hannu Heinil2:02:07
    402FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+4:13:13Antti Parkkinen1:51:40
    403FINTio Rttens Mn (324)+4:14:19Matti Huttunen1:41:41
    404ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+4:14:24Toomas Mast1:42:22
    405RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+4:14:24Oleg Ageev1:49:21
    406NORRingerike OL (235)+4:14:27Rikard Kammerud2:01:45
    407FINAivan Sama (1641)+4:14:54Peter Lillqvist1:54:42
    408FINOC Toffee (361)+4:15:23Hannu Hnninen1:55:40
    409NORGNEIST (229)+4:15:24Arne Knudsen1:56:24
    410FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+4:15:41Markus Hjulgren1:56:44
    411ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+4:16:31Martin Kaup1:49:53
    412SWEOK sterker (307)+4:16:38Tobias Andersson2:02:24
    413FINMS Parma 6 (286)+4:16:54Risto Ruohola1:55:25
    414FINSocca (526)+4:17:01Simo Miettinen2:05:17
    415SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+4:17:20Robert Tellvik1:51:45
    416FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1784)+4:18:12Anssi Pentsinen1:46:32
    417ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+4:18:27Olavi Ottas1:33:58
    418FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (482)+4:18:31Veli Mki1:49:59
    419LATBurkanciems OK (303)+4:18:31Edgars Kokorevics1:51:11
    420FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+4:18:32Matti Lahdenper1:58:12
    421NORk-94 (353)+4:18:44Rolv Anders Systad1:52:35
    422FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+4:18:48Timo Nordlund1:53:02
    423FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (843)+4:18:59Simo Siltanen1:52:51
    424FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (517)+4:19:22Heikki Tanhua1:53:22
    425FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+4:19:32Kimmo Hirvonen1:58:40
    426FINRastiPiikki (471)+4:19:53Jarkko Hiltunen1:42:14
    427NORLarvik OK (476)+4:19:55Jrn Sundby1:36:17
    428SWErla IF 3 (1471)+4:20:14Lars Drageryd1:52:12
    429SWEOK Kre 3 (1461)+4:20:54Mattias Westin1:55:12
    430FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+4:21:10Tomi Rinne1:53:18
    431FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+4:21:15Mikko Kolehmainen1:41:24
    432FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+4:21:31Tero Turunen1:53:51
    433FINSappion Veikot (668)+4:21:46Antti Korhonen1:53:13
    434SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+4:22:00Fredrik Setterqvist1:52:21
    435FINMurut (470)+4:22:10Hanna Raitanen1:42:11
    436LATA2 (275)+4:23:05Arnis Sulmeistars2:03:36
    437FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+4:23:21Lauri Menp1:54:14
    438FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+4:23:30Mikko Hulkkonen1:52:31
    439FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+4:23:31Juuso Lehtivarjo2:06:31
    440FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+4:24:04Tapani Keskitalo1:52:32
    441FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+4:24:26Touko Tupola1:57:01
    442SWERns OK (531)+4:24:48Thomas Warenius1:47:05
    443FINBertelin pojat (516)+4:25:30Riku-Pekka Piippo1:48:24
    444FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+4:26:13Jouni Savelainen2:01:36
    445FINKiimingin Urheilijat (1140)+4:26:31Markku Jrvi2:02:35
    446RUSLegenda 2 (400)+4:26:32Kirill Kudryavtsev1:43:12
    447SWELinkpings OK 3 (530)+4:26:40Alvar Olsson1:33:46
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+4:26:49Marko Pietari1:59:16
    449FINTyrwn Woima (664)+4:26:52Olli Metsl1:50:31
    450FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:26:59Lauri Metsovuori1:52:02
    451SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+4:27:27Robert Karlsson2:09:43
    452SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+4:27:39Erik Palmfjord1:39:42
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+4:27:49Antti Lassila1:54:10
    454FINMaasotakoulu LPR (291)+4:28:02Simo Puumalainen2:02:22
    455FINOK77 3 (921)+4:28:28Alexander Frey1:57:28
    456FINNastolan Ter (455)+4:28:46Jussi Anttila1:51:17
    457FINSavon Suunta (380)+4:29:15Eero Thiz1:55:27
    458FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+4:29:29Mikko Piispanen1:53:40
    459FINSK Kanantaluttajat (424)+4:30:04Marko Haapaniemi1:59:59
    460SWETby OK 3 (1349)+4:30:13Nicklas Bergstrm1:52:28
    461FINOK77 4 (661)+4:30:29Petri Ttterman1:49:42
    462SWEGotlands OF 2 (301)+4:30:36Jonn Boman2:06:34
    463SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+4:30:47Amadeus Hansson1:36:50
    464LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+4:30:56Jevgenijs Bondins1:46:34
    465FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+4:31:05Erkki Vhsyrinki1:45:45
    466FINIF Minken (423)+4:31:09Markus Nilsson1:44:04
    467RUSOmega 2 (389)+4:32:03Ilya Ulyanov1:59:24
    468FINKoovee 5 (634)+4:32:34Mikael Mattila2:06:36
    469FINVaalan Karhu (396)+4:32:49Janne Karhu1:50:46
    470FINMalax IF (478)+4:33:26Oskar Norrback2:22:14
    471FINLahden Taimi (460)+4:33:28Seppo Pohjoisaho2:03:30
    472FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+4:33:34Tero Vlil2:10:04
    473FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+4:34:15Marko Nisula1:35:33
    474NORIK Grane (509)+4:34:40Jostein Utstumo2:09:57
    475FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+4:34:43Sami Karvonen2:02:43
    476FINRaisu Lumous (421)+4:35:05Jussi Pohjola2:06:46
    477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+4:35:14Teemu Kernen1:47:43
    478FINTuupovaaran Sepot (417)+4:35:39Sami Haaranen1:53:31
    479FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+4:36:08Patrik Nyman2:08:22
    480FINSK Riski (1767)+4:36:10Lasse Raassina2:00:03
    481SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+4:36:51Jonny Karlsson1:57:01
    482ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+4:37:13Sander Linnus1:50:43
    483FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+4:37:33Arto Niiranen1:50:49
    484FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+4:38:14Tuomas Puonti1:45:22
    485FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+4:38:26Hannu Teittinen1:42:06
    486FINPK Racing Team (486)+4:38:27Pasi Heinonen2:05:41
    487FINOK Trian 5 (337)+4:38:29Mathias Karl1:42:05
    488FINSuunta 2000 (527)+4:38:34Elis Franzen1:55:14
    489SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+4:38:35Filip Salen1:41:42
    490FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+4:38:47Lotta Karhola1:35:48
    491ESTSK Mercury (404)+4:38:56Maido Kaljur1:55:49
    492FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+4:39:01Sami Kinnunen2:09:42
    493FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+4:39:15Jarmo Haapasalo1:44:13
    494FINLoimaan Jankko (832)+4:39:37Matti Ylitalo2:08:36
    495FINRC Eemeli (575)+4:39:51Mika Perkimki1:51:15
    496FINIK Kronan (503)+4:40:17Sren Svenlin1:52:39
    497FINPullin serkut (601)+4:41:32Tuomo Pulli2:05:03
    498FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+4:41:40Ari Mustonen1:54:43
    499SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+4:42:12Traint Stefan1:58:53
    500FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+4:43:42Arto Niemi1:44:24
    501SWETibro OK (622)+4:43:51Thomas Ljungqvist2:12:59
    502NORWing OK 2 (1099)+4:43:55Sergey Utkin2:06:11
    503SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+4:44:28Ingvar Larsson2:13:05
    504FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+4:44:44Juha Tuomisto2:02:24
    505FINLapuan Virki 2 (170)+4:45:32Timo Liinamaa2:06:21
    506FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+4:45:32Lauri Inna2:00:50
    507FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+4:46:24Antti Hurri2:02:03
    508FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+4:46:51Aki Saukkokangas2:07:02
    509FINEtulan veljekset (577)+4:46:53Niko Etula1:46:49
    510FINRastikarhut 2 (639)+4:47:01Jukka Oksanen1:57:59
    511FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (387)+4:47:02Tapio Kujala1:48:45
    512FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+4:47:15Ilkka Tuominen2:02:21
    513FINIF Femman 3 (520)+4:47:43Eero Hakala1:57:14
    514RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+4:48:01Aleksandr Makeev2:31:22
    515NORSkien OK (778)+4:48:05Harald Hovi1:53:58
    516FINPeab Seicon (558)+4:48:08Vesa Mkiranta1:54:08
    517SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+4:48:12Koen Wilssens1:52:31
    518FINOtava (871)+4:48:19Mortti Lehtonen1:51:21
    519FINIK Falken 2 (609)+4:48:20Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:54:04
    520FINIntersport (541)+4:48:25Kalle Sderholm2:00:37
    521SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+4:48:56Jonas Ekstrm2:12:11
    522FINKeparDI (437)+4:48:58Jussi Kivel2:05:21
    523FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+4:49:04Mikko Hyyrylinen2:06:30
    524SUIOl Norska (410)+4:49:28Gilbert Roulier1:45:09
    525FINTarpian Suunta (394)+4:49:55Lasse Turppa1:56:06
    526FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+4:49:59Risto Ikonen1:55:46
    527FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+4:50:08Niko Hautala1:45:14
    528FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (370)+4:50:28Antti Leinonen1:49:27
    529FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+4:50:37Riku Salomaa2:05:57
    530FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+4:50:43Antoine Poulain2:07:15
    531FINSuunnaton Into (453)+4:51:12Tapio Halme2:07:32
    532SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+4:51:23Tom Svensson2:03:06
    533FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+4:51:24Robert Amper1:39:52
    534FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+4:51:24Marko Kujanp1:52:55
    535FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+4:51:37Juha Palonen1:59:30
    536FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+4:51:48Jyri Myllymki2:03:42
    537FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+4:51:58Teemu Lindeman2:03:33
    538FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+4:52:33Petri Lamppu1:44:22
    539FINSuunta Jurva (469)+4:52:51Janne Puntila2:13:17
    540FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+4:53:11Tuomas Hakkarainen2:05:50
    541FINAS Skinnarila (498)+4:53:15Arto Parkko1:56:25
    542FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+4:53:18Samuli Kallio2:05:26
    543FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+4:53:27Kalle Kelkka1:48:40
    544SWESkarpncks OL (566)+4:53:41Gran Eklund2:07:12
    545FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+4:53:54Risto Huttunen2:14:02
    546SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+4:54:19Anton Nilsson1:33:49
    547FINSuonenjoen Vasama (413)+4:54:29Pekka Nissinen2:09:49
    548SWECentrum OK Stockholm 4 (1490)+4:54:37Magnus Grafstrm1:56:42
    549FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+4:54:44Arttu Niskanen2:21:51
    550FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+4:54:51Petja Jantunen1:59:27
    551FINKiimingin Virkut (428)+4:54:53Teppo Kuusela1:54:35
    552FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+4:54:53Antti Lumme1:46:44
    553FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+4:55:04Rami Heikkil2:00:07
    554FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+4:55:18Pasi Isokallio2:03:04
    555FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+4:55:25Toni Rinta1:50:00
    556SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+4:56:19Louise Markstedt1:52:24
    557FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+4:56:33Jussi Pirinen1:59:52
    558FINSomeron Esa (762)+4:56:52Simo Vaittinen1:59:38
    559FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+4:57:10Kimmo Kuusisto2:12:03
    560LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+4:57:11Maris Zulis1:52:48
    561FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+4:57:18Tuomo Nieminen1:53:38
    562FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+4:57:33Kari Vtinen1:51:32
    563FINReaktor Innovations (672)+4:57:34Mikko Apo2:12:17
    564FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+4:58:18Kalevi Viipale1:46:58
    565FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+4:58:31Juho Yli-Krekola1:42:12
    566SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+4:58:37Reto Flueckiger1:37:16
    567FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+4:59:13Antti Leppnen1:48:14
    568FINOK Terjrv (420)+4:59:13Oscar Hgnabba1:53:36
    569FINSettiijt (480)+4:59:20Andre Bruguiere1:45:26
    570FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+4:59:30Jussi Lassila2:07:50
    571SUIOLG Chur (1238)+4:59:36Marcel Ruppenthal1:55:55
    572FINOC Puisto (649)+4:59:44Skytt Henrik1:59:37
    573SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+4:59:58Inge Vidare2:27:09
    574FINYIT Rakennus (367)+4:59:59Jaakko Mkel1:35:25
    575FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+5:00:04Antti Kujala2:02:47
    576FINSolita (522)+5:00:04Tommi Rantanen1:42:16
    577FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+5:00:16Tero Kynslahti2:10:55
    578SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+5:00:29Patrick Dusigne2:05:20
    579SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+5:01:22Daniel Wrnsberg1:52:54
    580FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+5:01:38Ville Kukko1:55:58
    581LATVeselava (976)+5:01:43Ansis Actins1:42:09
    582FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+5:01:44Kalle-Veikko Koivisto2:07:04
    583FINMS Parma 8 (876)+5:02:03Antti Vainio1:34:48
    584FINIitin Pyrint (581)+5:02:09Asko Karjalainen2:21:21
    585FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+5:02:22Jan Tppinen2:01:54
    586FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+5:02:25Matti Koutonen1:55:19
    587NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+5:02:53Harald Opsahl1:32:22
    588SWEVsby OK (640)+5:02:57Bjrn Jansson1:56:41
    589FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+5:03:11Harri Sinnel1:55:44
    590FINRiihon ukk (848)+5:03:49Aapo Kssi1:50:44
    591FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+5:04:20Jani Isoluoma2:05:12
    592FINKannuksen Ura (658)+5:04:36Eero Junkala1:50:31
    593SWEAaterbaaten (666)+5:04:38Anders Edquist1:56:03
    594ESTPuujalad (546)+5:04:46Vino Ellamik1:54:19
    595FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+5:05:24Markku Mkel1:43:52
    596FINDowntown 65 (695)+5:05:40Tatu Kaleva2:03:03
    597FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+5:05:48Antti Laakso2:01:57
    598SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+5:05:50Ann-Sofie Johansson2:23:42
    599FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+5:06:07Teemu Salminen1:35:42
    600FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+5:06:19Jarmo Hkk2:12:16
    601SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1371)+5:06:20Nils Aronsson2:06:20
    602NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+5:07:01Ole Wanvik Haugen1:50:22
    603BELHamok (735)+5:07:11To Shepherd1:43:45
    604FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+5:07:25Jarkko Keinnen1:58:45
    605FINRasti-Jyry (749)+5:07:26Mika Ovaskainen1:57:56
    606FINNavi 3 (1489)+5:07:30Lasse Kanerva2:08:47
    607FINJuuan Jnne (706)+5:07:42Ville Ovaskainen1:53:23
    608FINPerhon Kiri (716)+5:07:48Mikko Talikainen2:02:31
    609FINHernemen Porina (655)+5:08:25Tomi Mandelin1:56:54
    610FINIisu (780)+5:08:32Matti Kalenius2:01:34
    611FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+5:09:09Juha Suurnkki2:08:59
    612FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+5:09:11Unto Tanttu2:20:54
    613FINJuntit OK (574)+5:09:13Timo Vlasov2:13:44
    614FINLytnen Rastit (629)+5:09:21Ilpo Huolman1:55:21
    615FINSukK 83 (600)+5:09:45Paula Arno1:55:31
    616NORModum OL 2 (1390)+5:09:51Petter Stenbro1:58:56
    617SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+5:10:03Conny Nilimaa1:52:41
    618FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+5:10:22Tommi Matilainen1:59:44
    619FINBeach Boys (496)+5:10:24Antti Niku1:59:01
    620FINTelemark Team rn (446)+5:10:56Jussi Vuorisalmi2:04:08
    621SWERns OK 2 (1452)+5:11:03Anders Ohlin1:50:07
    622FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+5:11:12Jarkko Orjala2:03:00
    623SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+5:11:59Andreas Herzog1:58:06
    624FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+5:12:02Mikko Salonen1:42:03
    625FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+5:12:08Mikko Numminen1:43:26
    626FINSweco (405)+5:12:11Martti Leppl2:15:14
    627FINHakuliset (1022)+5:12:13Pekka Hakulinen1:51:23
    628FINOK Trian 6 (595)+5:12:20Teemu Silvennoinen2:06:26
    629FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+5:12:21Olli Pallaspuro1:50:47
    630FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+5:12:45Leinonen Jouni1:58:49
    631FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+5:13:15Pekka Vesanen2:07:45
    632FINTurku Multisport (1020)+5:13:16Johan Pivike2:06:12
    633LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+5:13:31Dainis Krievins1:59:30
    634FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+5:14:07Emilia Teini2:04:58
    635ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+5:14:24Indrek Lillsoo1:54:05
    636FINLapin Sudet (705)+5:14:36Sami Pesonen2:11:40
    637FINOK Kristina (852)+5:14:58Henrik djers1:54:45
    638FINLiperin Taimi (465)+5:15:01Kristian Sotti2:09:34
    639FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (250)+5:15:13Eivind Tonna1:45:05
    640FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+5:15:24Toni Auvinen2:51:03
    641LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+5:15:33Karlis Viksne2:01:24
    642FINAlahrmn Kisa (409)+5:15:59Roope Nsi2:02:50
    643FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+5:16:12Marko Yl-Kotola1:55:14
    644FINPikku Hukat (468)+5:16:22Timo Lunttila1:54:33
    645FINValkealan Kajo (647)+5:16:38Marko Ukkola2:07:40
    646FINSK-0K (542)+5:16:39Juha Korhonen1:52:51
    647FINHiiltosiskot (702)+5:16:49Marja Rantanen2:13:04
    648FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+5:16:55Kimmo Gynther1:39:35
    649FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+5:17:17Aku Lilja1:53:50
    650RUSIzhora (654)+5:17:20Igor Pigarev1:55:16
    651SWEGanska OK (1044)+5:17:37Bo-Arne Olsson2:06:31
    652SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+5:17:38Annika Bjrk2:03:22
    653FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+5:17:43Jussi Ylirenko2:09:13
    654FINFlanels ry (1544)+5:17:48Jere Rossi2:06:32
    655FINLammin Betoni (568)+5:18:03Pasi Lehtonen2:22:02
    656FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+5:18:14Jukka Kokkoniemi2:22:13
    657ESTOK West (507)+5:18:34Raivo Reiman1:51:07
    658FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+5:18:59Toni Hakulinen2:02:40
    659FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+5:19:22Jukka Polso1:57:29
    660ESPImperdible (551)+5:19:28Hector Lorenzo1:52:52
    661FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+5:19:45Harri Peltola2:07:00
    662FINHukka Suunta (659)+5:19:53Marko Rajala1:59:41
    663FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+5:20:33Mikko Vesisenaho1:44:38
    664FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+5:20:50Jussi Linnaranta2:12:08
    665RUSNord West 3 (494)+5:20:52Vladimir Ivanov1:59:27
    666FINEpiln Esa (591)+5:21:07Tuomas Etula2:18:11
    667FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+5:21:17Markus Prsti1:39:36
    668FINHal Bro (656)+5:21:45Janne Sepp1:50:43
    669FINTuurihaukat (529)+5:21:49Esa Pigg2:20:46
    670FINStora Enso Mets (456)+5:21:52Antti Nisonen1:41:28
    671FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+5:22:05Lasse Kaunismki2:12:56
    672FINYlneen Kiri (693)+5:22:13Juuso Joukas1:42:09
    673FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (803)+5:22:37Milla Mattila1:56:25
    674FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+5:23:02Kimmo Silokangas2:22:30
    675FINFTA 2 (1092)+5:23:06Ilmari Larivuo2:13:14
    676FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+5:23:15Hemmo Laurila2:01:48
    677FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+5:23:23Jarmo Lehtonen2:14:59
    678FINOK Jorren (642)+5:23:23Petter Danielsson2:06:09
    679FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+5:23:27Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:26:16
    680FINVakka-Rasti (511)+5:23:36Kari Jalava1:55:50
    681FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+5:23:58Heikki Torniainen2:03:44
    682FINPelikassit (650)+5:24:06Jani Heikkil1:48:13
    683FINRasti 88 2 (765)+5:24:09Jyrki Ojaniemi1:56:12
    684SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+5:24:15Stephan Bernhard2:06:29
    685FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+5:24:20Juha Rantala2:13:30
    686FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+5:24:50Antti Keskinarkaus1:55:23
    687FINPaha Rasti (1162)+5:24:56Pete Mkel2:10:41
    688FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+5:26:22Juha Itkonen1:41:58
    689FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+5:27:14Olli Heinikoski1:58:39
    690FINLuolamiehet (557)+5:27:22Ville Hiltunen2:19:05
    691FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+5:27:37Miika Lahtinen1:50:57
    692ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+5:27:48Tnis Erm1:56:27
    693FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+5:27:48Kimi Kilkkil2:06:26
    694SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+5:28:11Christer Eriksson1:59:20
    695FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+5:28:18Eija Koskivaara2:34:34
    696FINHusulan Kunto (775)+5:28:58Heimo Kuntolainen1:57:02
    697FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+5:29:01Martti Kuitunen2:08:40
    698FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+5:29:34Niko Lindberg2:07:16
    699FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+5:29:51Julius Ptashekas1:59:31
    700FINRastihaukat (487)+5:30:11Harri Kauppinen1:55:52
    701FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+5:30:17Ismo Lahtinen2:27:20
    702FINOK Trian 8 (1676)+5:30:20Vesa Isoniemi2:23:38
    703FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+5:30:31Veikko Karvonen2:10:27
    704SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+5:31:13Jakob Svensson2:05:22
    705FINNCS Sport (484)+5:31:52Markku Vainikka1:52:12
    706FINKompa (1651)+5:31:58Juho Khknen2:27:14
    707FINKaakon Rasti (535)+5:32:00Harri Lehtinen2:11:58
    708FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+5:32:05Tero Nissil2:14:56
    709FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+5:32:06Ari Ilola1:52:40
    710FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+5:32:39Mikko Ylnen2:09:06
    711FINRasti Elmo (764)+5:32:54Antti Haapalainen2:01:41
    712SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+5:33:29Peter Wylenmann1:40:53
    713GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+5:33:29James Coombs1:32:17
    714FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+5:33:59Jussi Kernen2:06:25
    715FINKaukaa haettu (589)+5:34:25Matti Sily1:51:19
    716FINMetsklusteri (759)+5:34:36Eero Korhonen1:55:11
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+5:34:38Anton Valtonen1:45:51
    718FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+5:34:56Sampo Keskinen2:02:49
    719FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+5:35:04Pekka Kuusipohja2:36:13
    720FINTeam Lost (722)+5:35:14Kimmo Viitanen2:13:23
    721FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+5:35:23Riku Martikainen1:55:10
    722FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+5:35:27Kari Kalliokoski1:56:04
    723FINHiiltonaiset (553)+5:35:42Tuula Nieminen2:27:13
    724FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+5:35:56Tiina Vre1:55:02
    725SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+5:35:57Henrik Nettelmark1:58:59
    726FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+5:36:07Joni Nissinen2:09:03
    727FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+5:36:51Kenny Stlhammar2:10:39
    728FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+5:37:28Tomi Nieminen2:10:11
    729FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+5:37:35Erno Toroi2:11:20
    730FINTeam Happonen (811)+5:37:57Antti Hyttinen1:51:17
    731FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+5:39:01Esa Huhtanen2:36:29
    732FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+5:39:10Joonas Ahola1:54:40
    733FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+5:39:16Jussi Mansikka-aho2:18:22
    734FINVerttuun Namika (570)+5:39:19Jari Leppimki1:53:53
    735FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+5:39:30Miikka Annunen2:10:34
    736FINTampereen Yritys (990)+5:40:08Turo Valkama2:15:37
    737NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+5:40:16Inge Hafstad2:35:52
    738FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+5:40:35Edvin Hepokangas2:17:32
    739FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+5:40:58Max Lindfors1:55:54
    740FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+5:41:06Mikko Hls1:43:49
    741FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:41:18Jukka Koskinen2:19:19
    742FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+5:41:36Janne Kinnunen2:19:01
    743FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+5:42:04Juhani Nikumaa2:02:01
    744FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+5:42:05Piira Sami1:56:01
    745FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+5:42:21Niklas Wickholm1:54:38
    746FINEndurance (538)+5:42:27Mikko Luusalo2:05:24
    747FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+5:42:38Juri Suvitie2:11:22
    748FINHrt Lampaat (652)+5:43:11Simo Norema2:06:59
    749FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+5:43:41Tapio Lehtinen1:59:54
    750FINSAL (703)+5:44:05Matti Leinonen2:08:21
    751FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+5:44:20Otso Huttunen1:47:55
    752FINAkustin perikunta (592)+5:44:30Taavi Kervinen2:27:52
    753FINKerkesix (1581)+5:44:34Jussi Heikkola2:21:18
    754FINJoen Suunta (1209)+5:44:34Jussi Vauhkonen1:54:39
    755FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+5:44:46Ilkka Salonen2:36:54
    756FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+5:44:52Mikko Tepponen1:49:44
    757FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+5:45:21Miika Karppinen2:10:42
    758FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+5:45:36Cat Taylor1:33:14
    759FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+5:46:09Markus Gango2:23:59
    760FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+5:46:10Viktor Aaltio1:51:08
    761FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+5:46:12Riku Lehtil2:04:18
    762FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+5:46:44Tuomo Niittylahti1:58:20
    763FINTeam Proxion (1743)+5:46:52Petri Puikkonen2:08:28
    764FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+5:47:25Joonas Jrvel2:12:11
    765FINTuuripellet (653)+5:47:34Heikki Tukiainen1:59:35
    766FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+5:48:03Eetu Hirvonen1:52:05
    767FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+5:48:18Sami Oinonen1:50:35
    768SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+5:48:41Kent Hrtsble2:25:32
    769FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+5:48:46Mikko Iivanainen1:54:50
    770FINNavi 6 (1433)+5:48:58Juha Riepponen1:55:19
    771FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+5:49:04Ville Siekkinen2:29:43
    772FINTurun Visat (698)+5:49:08Anssi Tervonen1:58:27
    773FINIK rnen (682)+5:49:16Lauri Kauppila1:53:33
    774FINOK77 6 (769)+5:49:16Rasmus Mrtenson1:55:48
    775FINJyvskyln amk (580)+5:49:18Seppo Rantapuska2:12:36
    776FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+5:49:25Pauliina Pohja1:41:42
    777FINTukes (726)+5:49:36Sara Lax2:06:09
    778FINPaVi (586)+5:49:51Tuomas Helin1:50:47
    779FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+5:50:30Eija Keski-Sntti2:09:39
    780SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+5:50:36Kalle Lindqvist1:59:33
    781GBREUOC 2 (1427)+5:50:38Sophie Morrocks1:42:18
    782FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+5:50:53Salla Ruosaari2:05:57
    783FINNaKe FG (1677)+5:51:07Ville Laine1:58:23
    784FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+5:51:35Riku Khknen2:43:23
    785FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+5:52:00Harri Varjus1:53:11
    786FINFirstbeat (532)+5:52:20Jouni Haatainen1:51:36
    787FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+5:52:20Harri Saastamoinen2:13:33
    788FINRastiketut 2 (806)+5:52:24Jari Harju2:05:55
    789FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+5:52:29Timo Ahonen2:24:09
    790FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+5:52:52Janne Mkrinen2:12:15
    791FINVnkypannu (816)+5:52:59Jarkko Leka2:17:31
    792SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+5:52:59Gro Dahlbom2:39:15
    793SWEDalaportens OL (238)+5:53:00Olov Gohde2:03:17
    794FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+5:53:44Anssi Mnnist2:26:19
    795FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+5:54:04Julius Rajamki2:09:59
    796FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+5:54:17Jussi Hyvril2:20:55
    797FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+5:54:18Kari Saari2:15:57
    798FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+5:54:28Kimmo Hakomki2:24:50
    799FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+5:54:29Samuel Mki2:32:50
    800FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+5:54:29Jari Kalliokoski1:50:34
    801FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+5:55:08Antti Virkajrvi1:59:22
    802FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+5:55:30Oskari Alamki2:03:45
    803FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+5:55:48Jouni Nurminen1:55:37
    804FINYkksjoukkue (628)+5:56:17Pelkonen Tero1:53:14
    805FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+5:56:48Timo Isotalus2:00:01
    806FINKoovee 6 (817)+5:56:49Nico Timms2:13:15
    807FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+5:57:11Tarmo Uusitalo2:32:17
    808FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (607)+5:57:25Iiro Joutsen2:25:37
    809FINLynx 5 (739)+5:57:26Kimmo Putkinen2:21:00
    810FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+5:57:36Jarmo Valli2:09:47
    811FINOC Harharetki (1629)+5:57:40Ville Haahti1:58:58
    812FINVincit (931)+5:58:00Jarkko Jrvenp2:10:37
    813FINPuijon Pojat (710)+5:58:12Tapio Kettunen1:59:50
    814FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+5:58:20Jyrki Kuusisto2:16:08
    815FINKanuuna (1117)+5:58:48Sami Ahonen2:08:26
    816FINSelkien Sisu (813)+5:58:58Simo Kiiskinen1:49:35
    817FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+5:59:00Markku Laine1:56:14
    818FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+5:59:15Vin Friman1:51:16
    819FINKops (1056)+5:59:32Jari Parviainen1:53:26
    820FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+5:59:50Niila Pekkala2:03:51
    821FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+5:59:51Vanhatalo Jarno1:54:35
    822NORNeed for speed (748)+5:59:58Geir Myklebust2:26:51
    823FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+6:00:10Tero Kemppi1:52:33
    824FINOulun Tarmo (707)+6:00:12Iiro Kukkonen2:35:39
    825FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+6:00:14Mikko Laihinen2:02:34
    826FINSK Uranus (590)+6:00:45Eero Moilanen2:12:10
    827FINRautalammin Urheilijat (814)+6:00:47Markku Utriainen2:21:43
    828FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+6:00:50Juha Paukkeri1:57:53
    829FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+6:00:51Paavo Rnkk2:41:13
    830FINOutotec (894)+6:01:21Eka Vekara2:05:45
    831FINTosiMiehet (936)+6:01:23Annika Viilo2:09:53
    832FINKananpojat (882)+6:01:33Katja Kyckling2:12:24
    833SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+6:02:05Christer Gustavsson2:32:40
    834FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+6:02:26Tuomo Schwela2:01:46
    835FINTurengin RC (1695)+6:02:31Sami Sipil2:08:18
    836FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+6:02:37Ari Anttas2:11:38
    837FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+6:02:50Niko Sillanp2:02:12
    838FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+6:02:58Mikael Eklund2:09:06
    839FINKaakon Eranto (704)+6:03:23Jarmo Saareks2:14:54
    840FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+6:03:46Antti Virsu1:55:55
    841FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+6:03:54Kristian Husman2:13:42
    842FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+6:04:07Oscar Brck2:06:14
    843FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+6:04:38Tomi Tissari2:06:07
    844FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+6:04:52Esa Nenonen2:03:07
    845FINFunctio Laesa (648)+6:05:25Lauri Mkel2:19:53
    846FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+6:05:30Esa Palmi1:51:06
    847FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+6:05:39Sanna Vuorenp2:22:27
    848FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+6:05:50Jouni Ruokolainen1:54:05
    849GBRSouth London Orienteers (349)+6:05:54Peter Huzan2:16:39
    850FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+6:05:59Leo Pahkin2:15:58
    851FINTeam Villisika (835)+6:06:19Miikka Sandholm2:17:49
    852FINRistin Kilta (1165)+6:07:30Katja Lahtinen2:06:05
    853FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+6:07:45Artturi Niittynen2:02:38
    854FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+6:07:50Pertti Koskela1:39:57
    855FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (908)+6:07:57Mika Blumchen2:22:25
    856FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+6:08:19Ismo Minkkinen2:19:55
    857FINSalon Vilpas (846)+6:08:49Tero Kokko2:07:21
    858FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+6:08:51Hannu Heiskanen2:12:29
    859FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+6:09:04Hannu Partio3:02:48
    860FINHirviveikot (827)+6:09:08Ilkka Olkkonen2:16:16
    861FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+6:09:20Jarmo Rovio2:27:05
    862FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+6:10:05Jorma Pekkanen2:25:08
    863FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+6:10:10Kim Berg1:54:02
    864FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+6:10:11Markus Ahtinen2:22:40
    865FINKoneen Kerho (686)+6:10:27Visa Nieminen2:26:55
    866FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+6:10:36Rauli Helkkula2:06:17
    867FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+6:10:37Miika Hynninen2:02:08
    868FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+6:11:00Jukka Kujanp1:59:58
    869FINeLadies (1604)+6:11:06Marja Liisa Autti2:16:52
    870FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+6:11:21Esko Pensas1:58:56
    871SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+6:11:37Emil Andersson1:53:24
    872FINValtra (826)+6:12:03Jari Jussila2:20:07
    873FINThinkers (930)+6:12:23Keijo Karjalainen2:05:33
    874FINHumanitas-seura (877)+6:12:26Seppo Vli-Klemel2:48:54
    875FINTeam Azure (758)+6:12:39Juha Karppinen2:07:46
    876FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+6:12:41Lassi Hirvikallio2:22:18
    877FIN007Hyypp (1550)+6:13:38Samuel Hyypp2:02:34
    878FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+6:14:08Timo Lipponen2:21:29
    879FINSievin Sisu (715)+6:14:51Juho Ruuttula2:23:44
    880FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+6:14:59Kai Kuikkaniemi2:08:18
    881SWESigtuna OK (757)+6:14:59Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:27:48
    882FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+6:15:43Jarmo Annala2:36:37
    883FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+6:16:04Jussi Rytknen2:19:59
    884SWELiTHe Bls (779)+6:16:17Mikael Langer1:57:26
    885FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+6:16:19Matti Karhumki2:51:06
    886FINNokian Torpedo (916)+6:16:32Janne Hmlinen1:58:50
    887FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+6:16:50Kari Lindfors2:20:55
    888ESTBona Fide (798)+6:16:56Urmas Aarna2:40:08
    889FINMesikmmenet (1091)+6:16:58Harri Pttikangas2:23:41
    890FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+6:17:00Vesa Ylisel2:06:49
    891FINNagu IF (1668)+6:17:32Emil lander2:09:13
    892SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+6:18:02Jrg Baumann2:12:02
    893FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+6:18:13Tuomo Pollari2:22:52
    894FINOulun Raksa (753)+6:18:37Tuomo Poutiainen2:03:54
    895FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+6:18:49Seppo Rantala1:38:50
    896FINSuosmeren Salpa (942)+6:19:41Jukka Halme2:10:40
    897FINIPRn naiset (1670)+6:19:43Janika Puikkonen2:06:57
    898FINEDX (785)+6:19:45Johannes Saarenheimo2:02:00
    899FINJiiriveljet (760)+6:19:47Matias Peljo2:52:56
    900FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+6:19:49Tero Kuosmanen1:52:25
    901FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+6:19:51Ola Ritala2:06:39
    902FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+6:19:54Mika Keronen2:21:21
    903FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (837)+6:20:27Jussi Tokola1:34:49
    904FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+6:20:47Juha Pietarinen1:55:50
    905FINRaision Kuula (725)+6:20:48Jouni Hakala2:12:31
    906FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+6:22:01Anna Voutilainen2:09:53
    907FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+6:22:02Herkko Jokela2:04:14
    908FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+6:22:07Leo Tolvanen2:08:02
    909FINKorpisoturit (1588)+6:22:16Tomi Vuorio2:10:35
    910FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+6:22:49Kimmo Louhivaara2:08:15
    911FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+6:22:51Matti Henriksson3:14:50
    912FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+6:23:00Jukka Heinnen2:21:19
    913FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+6:23:15Markus Lindqvist1:55:54
    914FINEnegia (1015)+6:23:49Juha Hietaoja1:42:08
    915FINAtria (754)+6:23:53Jukka Vainionp2:39:22
    916FINDirty Seven (1074)+6:24:08Janne Poikselk2:28:12
    917FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+6:24:11Arto Voutilainen2:04:19
    918FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+6:24:23Martin Sderstrm2:22:35
    919FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+6:24:27Eero Viitikko2:33:05
    920FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+6:25:21Jukka Tarkkala2:21:41
    921FINMC Jymypallo (805)+6:25:38Mikko Leino2:17:11
    922FINNavi 8 (1512)+6:25:43Lauri Pynnnen1:54:17
    923SWEOK Lalle (332)+6:26:06Emanuel Nslund2:21:57
    924FINFujitsu (743)+6:26:07Hannu Lempinen2:07:10
    925FINNavi 9 (1387)+6:26:30Herkko Hmlinen2:09:15
    926FINRasti-Perni (1252)+6:26:56Ari Pukki2:25:32
    927FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+6:27:02Antti Castren2:40:17
    928FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+6:27:45Ari Lampinen2:20:29
    929FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+6:28:16Panu Peltokangas2:25:05
    930FINLettupojat (919)+6:28:17Perttu Prusi2:13:57
    931FINTurska (1183)+6:29:11Markus Heikkil1:55:31
    932FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+6:29:12Markus Pajari2:52:23
    933FINOulun Reipas (955)+6:29:13Jan Luiro2:35:47
    934FINTurun Puristus (953)+6:30:10Tomi Keskinen2:03:23
    935FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+6:31:20Osku Kiviniemi2:22:46
    936ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+6:31:23Raul Olesk2:32:51
    937FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+6:31:25Tuomas Piha2:21:54
    938FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+6:31:31Vesa Ovaska1:56:26
    939FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+6:31:50Stefan Engblom2:01:30
    940FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+6:32:00Mika Maaninka1:44:10
    941FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+6:32:01Matti Teittinen2:13:01
    942FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+6:32:09Joni Alasuvanto2:36:09
    943GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+6:32:25Iain Donnan2:43:07
    944FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+6:33:07Virpi Kangas2:45:21
    945FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+6:33:11Ollipekka Luukkainen-Foa2:12:13
    946BELHamok 2 (1503)+6:33:49Mika Mannervesi1:59:04
    947FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+6:33:55Vesa-Matti Eura2:27:24
    948FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+6:34:21Jani Jussila2:07:35
    949FINOpusCapita (777)+6:34:22Express Bastvik2:33:18
    950FINRempsun Metalli (641)+6:34:48Niina Taimisto2:12:12
    951FINHarhaveikot (1742)+6:34:52Ville Reinikainen2:05:36
    952FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+6:35:45Kai Nurmi2:26:31
    953FINAron Haka (932)+6:35:56Matti Stoor2:09:51
    954FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+6:36:37Mauri Jokitalo2:10:08
    955SWEOK Msen (331)+6:36:52Karri Lindell2:26:55
    956FINKotipojat (801)+6:36:57Arjo Laukia2:22:32
    957FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+6:37:14Jari Siiril1:59:11
    958FINAjolinja (970)+6:37:30Pasi Luukko2:24:28
    959NORIndre stfold OK 2 (1455)+6:38:00Tore Sandem2:22:31
    960FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+6:38:08Pekka Suvitaival2:06:43
    961FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+6:38:17Jukka Kirjavainen1:57:02
    962FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+6:38:48Petri Vanninen2:05:24
    963FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+6:38:52Kari Kurikka-Oja2:39:06
    964FINTT226 (1584)+6:39:02Mari Tikkanen1:57:55
    965FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+6:39:07Antti Jrvinen2:02:10
    966FINTeam Keisanen (869)+6:39:09Olli Keisanen2:29:55
    967FINSusi Training Center (1701)+6:39:29Ilmari Kallio2:35:52
    968FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+6:39:33Jonas Furubacka2:08:40
    969FINBitcomp (915)+6:39:38Jari Jurvakainen2:17:53
    970FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+6:39:55Hannu Kohvakka2:36:07
    971FIN2Einsteins (771)+6:40:00Jari Salmela2:04:01
    972FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+6:40:11Seppo Jrvinen2:28:17
    973FINPYVMM (1147)+6:40:27Janne Piispanen2:03:51
    974FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+6:40:40Jari Ansamaa2:23:04
    975FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+6:40:59Markus Jniksel1:51:00
    976FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+6:41:29Riikka Mkinen2:15:06
    977SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+6:42:36David Torstensson2:19:53
    978FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+6:42:46Markus Malmelin2:06:15
    979FINNavi 5 (1011)+6:43:02Markku Kesi1:55:26
    980FINFTA (741)+6:43:03Antti Henttonen2:21:59
    981FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+6:43:17Jukka Lairi2:22:33
    982FINB-Tiimi (1534)+6:43:32Toni Joutjrvi2:14:31
    983FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+6:43:33Lari Jyrhm2:24:51
    984FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+6:43:51Veikko Rantamki2:15:20
    985FINVTT (1100)+6:43:52Jussi Mutanen2:17:52
    986FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+6:44:25Hannu Keskitalo2:26:22
    987FINAC Harharetki (899)+6:44:26Jarmo Ruokola2:20:02
    988FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+6:44:27Petri Seppnen2:19:14
    989SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+6:44:38Elin Pramlid2:28:07
    990FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+6:45:25Harri Virkkala2:06:08
    991FINEricsson SK (889)+6:46:45Antti Miettinen2:20:37
    992FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+6:46:49Jukka Iivanainen2:35:45
    993FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+6:47:18Matti Laukka2:25:34
    994FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+6:47:44Joonas Pitknen2:38:49
    995FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+6:47:54Jukka Sakki2:06:47
    996FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+6:48:25Juhani Hakomki2:26:48
    997SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+6:48:35Michael Gaertner2:13:50
    998NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+6:48:42Kjell Maroni2:11:50
    999FINMattersoft (1212)+6:49:06Sami Naatula1:54:11
    1000ESTOK West 2 (1501)+6:49:15Toomas Tammer2:10:28
    1001FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+6:49:16Rauno Ojala2:38:20
    1002FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+6:49:32Juha Kauppi2:07:00
    1003LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+6:49:33Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:31:04
    1004FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+6:49:38Jaakko Laasio2:25:43
    1005FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+6:49:38Pauli Rautanen2:04:21
    1006FINLuiskaotsat (938)+6:49:47Jarmo Hemminki1:56:16
    1007FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+6:49:53Santeri Paajanen2:20:02
    1008FINOK77 5 (1027)+6:50:23Jouni Junkkaala2:44:29
    1009FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+6:50:25Yrj Lundell2:08:12
    1010FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+6:50:34Mikko Hautala1:54:20
    1011FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+6:50:56Kimmo Arovirta2:05:59
    1012FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+6:51:18Tauno Lemettinen2:08:03
    1013FINVeikkaus (1112)+6:51:48Marko Virtanen2:12:14
    1014FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+6:52:36Tuukka Kosola2:25:35
    1015FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+6:52:40Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:24:03
    1016FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+6:52:43Erkki Peltonen2:23:00
    1017FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+6:52:52Pekka Jppinen2:54:56
    1018FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+6:53:46Petri Hmlinen2:08:22
    1019FINSK Samperi (903)+6:54:03Hanna Hovila2:41:35
    1020FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+6:54:06Simo Vrt2:28:10
    1021FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+6:54:30Martti Lehtonen2:12:00
    1022FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+6:55:02Klaus Kuusi2:12:46
    1023FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+6:55:37Toni Pohjatalo2:02:19
    1024FINLyyti (1736)+6:56:06Joel Tommila2:05:21
    1025FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+6:56:33Jussi Kosenius2:42:35
    1026FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+6:56:40Vincent Froelicher2:03:39
    1027FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+6:57:24Jussi Pietinalho2:28:19
    1028FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+6:58:22Antti Patjas1:53:16
    1029FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+6:58:56Esa Anttila2:16:05
    1030FINKntit (1019)+6:59:01Janne Kauhanen1:48:48
    1031FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+6:59:20Markus Autio2:13:21
    1032SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+6:59:23Thord Salenbck2:09:55
    1033FINRauhansalot (1683)+6:59:36Timo Rauhansalo2:20:54
    1034FINWonkamiehet (999)+6:59:52Tapio Niemi2:43:44
    1035FINSPYMS (1083)+6:59:53Timo Jumppanen2:35:16
    1036FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+7:00:04Antti Muilu2:08:27
    1037FINWrtsil (799)+7:00:10Teemu Toivonen2:31:38
    1038FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+7:00:34Kim Hellstrm2:30:43
    1039FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+7:00:36Hannu Haimi2:52:20
    1040FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+7:01:16Jouko Hanhela2:10:22
    1041FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+7:01:20Jurgen Nowak2:16:02
    1042FINTYTSU (1746)+7:02:09Jenni Mikkola2:05:15
    1043FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+7:02:27Liinu Nummela2:12:36
    1044FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+7:02:57Eetu Matkaselk2:07:52
    1045LATMona OK (567)+7:02:58Girts Ziliskis2:00:43
    1046FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+7:03:15Teemu Korhonen1:45:07
    1047FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+7:03:19Mikael Suvanto2:03:15
    1048FINJukolatiimi (1400)+7:04:08Aleksi Valavuori3:09:46
    1049FINHappyOrNot (1126)+7:04:13Mikko Panula2:43:31
    1050FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+7:04:34Jaakko Heikkinen2:48:48
    1051FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+7:04:43Lauri Laine2:36:29
    1052FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+7:05:05Martti Luotonen2:31:48
    1053FINLets get LOST (1656)+7:05:35Andreas Hatakka2:24:30
    1054FINEka Chemicals (1232)+7:05:42Sami Kahra2:54:53
    1055FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+7:05:51Jari Hujala2:21:49
    1056FINATQsi (1217)+7:06:02Pasi Heikkinen1:56:02
    1057FINSalon Viesti (1141)+7:06:05Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:10:33
    1058FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+7:06:22Marcus Lahtinen2:38:25
    1059FINMusta Neli (1514)+7:06:34Toni Seppl1:58:47
    1060FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+7:06:59Matti Immonen2:32:55
    1061FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+7:07:20Juha Niemenmaa2:05:58
    1062FINPalo-88 (1023)+7:07:25Pekka Ahto2:23:18
    1063FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+7:07:44Sami Repo2:13:31
    1064FINKimito SF (1059)+7:07:47Ringo Oja2:25:20
    1065FINKTTO (1178)+7:07:56Adam Saada2:43:02
    1066FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+7:08:13Janne Waulu2:12:37
    1067FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+7:08:58Sami Njd2:24:21
    1068LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+7:09:03Igors Timofeicuks2:22:48
    1069FINIlves-teatteri (991)+7:09:10Petri Ilola2:23:28
    1070SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+7:09:28Martin Burkhard2:25:37
    1071FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+7:09:46Teuvo Holappa2:03:10
    1072FINTP Industrials (1727)+7:09:53Teemu Piesanen2:33:28
    1073FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+7:10:06Teuvo Maunula2:26:24
    1074LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+7:10:31Reshnha Janis2:11:52
    1075FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+7:10:38Esa Joensuu3:03:03
    1076FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+7:10:55Tuomas Nupponen2:09:30
    1077FINTeam Tommila (1053)+7:11:03Arvi Tommila2:42:08
    1078FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+7:12:20Antti Ermo2:40:00
    1079FINTVOKP3 (1626)+7:12:32Heikki Lukkari2:03:52
    1080FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+7:12:55Risto Nousiainen1:53:52
    1081FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+7:13:08Mikko Heino1:54:37
    1082FINSports by LUT (879)+7:13:09Vesa Tanskanen2:24:25
    1083FINFuturice (1237)+7:13:32Petri Nikkanen1:59:29
    1084FINNavi 7 (1070)+7:13:50Tuomo Torniainen2:10:06
    1085FINHelminiemen helmet (1234)+7:13:57Janne Haukipuro2:09:57
    1086FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+7:14:16Sami Seppnen1:59:04
    1087FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+7:14:31Johannes Pivrinta2:26:48
    1088FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+7:14:46Harri Saxlund2:21:15
    1089FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+7:15:12Miika Ristimki2:21:25
    1090FINKoukut (906)+7:15:43Pekka Pivrinta3:26:03
    1091FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+7:16:39Lasse Punttila2:44:50
    1092FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+7:16:41Heimo Lahti2:42:03
    1093FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+7:16:46Teemu Tankka2:21:02
    1094FINTaxi Team (742)+7:17:01Antti Mets1:53:07
    1095FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+7:17:13Veikko Maijala2:41:46
    1096FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (660)+7:17:24Tuukka Karjalainen2:16:34
    1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+7:17:32David Farkas2:09:59
    1098FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+7:17:51Petri Leskinen2:05:16
    1099FINMaasillat (977)+7:17:59Timo Maasilta3:02:54
    1100FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+7:18:05Juha Kknen2:58:05
    1101FINOK77 7 (1114)+7:19:02Sami Suckcharoen2:18:57
    1102FINUPM Seekers (1150)+7:19:12Antti Vehkala2:27:54
    1103FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+7:19:17Timo Rapakko2:25:17
    1104FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+7:19:52Olli Visuri2:22:12
    1105FINOK77 8 (1464)+7:20:22Karl Nilsson2:08:56
    1106FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+7:21:13Kalle Vainikka2:41:18
    1107FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+7:22:28Peter Parmalainen2:23:45
    1108FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+7:22:43Jani Nivala2:10:14
    1109FINMacGregor (808)+7:22:55Pasi Hokkanen2:20:59
    1110FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+7:22:57Riitta Ynnil2:24:46
    1111SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+7:23:35Henrik Hellborg2:45:01
    1112FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+7:23:40Juha Ohrankmmen2:27:51
    1113FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+7:23:40Onni Koski2:32:15
    1114FINSito (873)+7:24:21Laura Jrvinen2:46:46
    1115FINHnt SK (812)+7:24:29Jani Valtari2:43:12
    1116FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+7:24:46Raimo Uusitalo2:51:07
    1117FINAuran Vannas (1025)+7:24:56Pauli Syrjl1:57:53
    1118FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+7:24:59Marko Malinen3:35:34
    1119FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+7:25:24Ilkka Maulavirta2:05:19
    1120FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+7:25:37Ari Ranki2:32:27
    1121FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+7:25:55Teemu Paalanen2:13:59
    1122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+7:26:04Ossi Karvonen2:19:31
    1123FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+7:26:20Mikko Sepp2:22:43
    1124FINOnninen (1575)+7:26:49Vesa Mkel2:01:59
    1125FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+7:27:35Markku Olli2:13:00
    1126FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+7:27:48Seppo Repo2:57:55
    1127FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+7:27:56Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:43:03
    1128FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+7:28:22Topias Siren2:22:24
    1129FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+7:28:30Kari Mastokangas2:25:29
    1130FINSyv pummi (1060)+7:29:15Mrsky Aarne Aki3:03:10
    1131FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+7:29:34Timo Saarinen2:22:21
    1132FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+7:30:04Jarmo Asell1:55:05
    1133FINRaula Team (1659)+7:30:15Matti Raula2:07:15
    1134FINLahden Kaleva (810)+7:30:49Joel Siikanen2:43:55
    1135FINKanin tahti (957)+7:30:59Jari Korhonen3:02:36
    1136FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+7:31:41Heikki Juuvinmaa3:03:06
    1137FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+7:31:45Jari Jrvnen2:27:36
    1138FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+7:33:08Jukka Rannisto2:06:41
    1139FINRamboll Finland (1176)+7:33:13Kaisa Havola2:47:03
    1140FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+7:33:42Sampsa Eloranta2:36:19
    1141FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+7:33:48Anders Rnngrd2:51:13
    1142FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+7:33:58Lauri Jylnki2:42:24
    1143FINLandis+Gyr (691)+7:34:04Marko Koivikko2:54:59
    1144FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+7:34:16Aimo Kuoppala2:22:30
    1145FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+7:35:00Urho Sivonen2:23:47
    1146FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+7:35:07Heikki Piisi2:26:43
    1147FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+7:35:32Mats Nurmio2:02:30
    1148FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+7:35:36Hanna Myllynen3:08:27
    1149FINTamrock (1298)+7:37:07Jukka Viitanen2:21:58
    1150FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+7:37:09Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth2:03:47
    1151LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+7:37:27Arnis Klavins2:03:11
    1152FINReal Seeniors (1694)+7:37:50Juha Sjholm2:53:29
    1153FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+7:37:52Kai Raikunen2:30:33
    1154FINMetos (947)+7:39:19Juho Myry2:05:39
    1155FINPss Viiraa (1194)+7:39:23Ari Valtaoja2:03:12
    1156FINStormin Ters (1088)+7:41:30Perttu Liukkonen2:22:19
    1157FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+7:41:53Simo Kiviruusu2:33:02
    1158FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+7:41:53Henri Vh-Ypy2:25:25
    1159FINRejlers (1158)+7:45:10Pekka Martikainen2:26:12
    1160FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+7:45:38Jani Lepp2:33:56
    1161FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+7:45:48Seppo Varmavuo2:50:23
    1162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+7:46:26Marko Siironen2:36:52
    1163FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+7:47:02Kristian Forsman2:27:37
    1164FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+7:47:33Vilho Pihko3:19:43
    1165FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+7:49:28Jari Laukkanen3:42:31
    1166FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+7:49:42Kimmo Tikka2:30:41
    1167FINsalparasti (874)+7:49:49Petteri Haapamki3:15:09
    1168FINvATE kings (1068)+7:49:57Pilvi Hrknen2:10:33
    1169FININUS (1762)+7:50:05Juri Kuokkanen2:17:31
    1170FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+7:50:50Andrey Stasenko2:34:48
    1171FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+7:50:57Tapio Kaattari2:23:50
    1172FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+7:51:18Robin Nyman2:47:55
    1173FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+7:51:29Sami Jokinen2:55:01
    1174FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+7:52:06Jari Vaitiniemi2:55:34
    1175FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+7:52:35Jarkko Uitto3:24:01
    1176LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+7:52:42Andrea Bartelloni2:09:56
    1177FINKylmkiset (1772)+7:52:56Lasse Kaikkonen2:26:20
    1178FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+7:53:06Jarkko Kumpulainen2:48:14
    1179FINTeam Kesko (1351)+7:53:24Keijo Ollikainen2:45:08
    1180FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+7:53:26Joona Ruissalo2:13:41
    1181FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+7:53:50Antti Mustonen2:43:28
    1182FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+7:53:54Kati Nyns2:43:16
    1183FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+7:54:08Vesa Mkinen2:21:33
    1184FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+7:54:11Simo Pyhnen2:41:43
    1185FINRastiaasit (1304)+7:54:51Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:52:18
    1186FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+7:56:12Alexandez Zavialov2:09:40
    1187FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+7:56:43Kari Huhta2:02:16
    1188FINTervanjuojat (1216)+7:57:17Ari Stigell2:21:36
    1189FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+7:57:46Juha Leinonen2:35:46
    1190FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+7:58:06Olavi Heikkil2:42:05
    1191FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+7:58:12Osmo Tommila2:19:03
    1192FINKilon Miekka (1057)+7:58:20Jussi Rikknen2:26:52
    1193FINNabla (1289)+7:58:22Marko Leppniemi2:06:08
    1194FINe-Sakki (1764)+7:58:30Sakari Niskanen2:36:45
    1195FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+7:58:31Hanna Vuorela2:15:08
    1196FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+7:58:37Kalle Rosenblad2:36:09
    1197FINRoamers (937)+7:59:13Juuso Partanen2:22:50
    1198FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+8:00:54Markus Salo1:36:05
    1199FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+8:00:56Tapani Suihkonen2:54:41
    1200FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+8:01:01Juha Hokka2:31:01
    1201FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+8:01:42Jarkko Kaura2:24:55
    1202FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+8:02:05Janne Takala2:02:09
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+8:02:49Antero Taipale2:36:11
    1204FINVarnitsa (994)+8:03:25Mikko Puustinen2:05:17
    1205FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+8:03:52Jan Reijo2:19:12
    1206FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+8:03:55Petri Himanen2:03:49
    1207FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+8:04:03Tommi Rantala2:06:12
    1208FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+8:05:29Markku Rty2:16:21
    1209FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+8:05:35Kari Virtanen2:24:20
    1210FINKemira Vastus (787)+8:05:54Minna Sankari2:04:26
    1211FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+8:06:23Jukka Kinnari2:06:44
    1212FINTeam Kenpes (965)+8:06:37Mikko Lehtonen2:34:39
    1213FINME Pummit (1172)+8:07:09Jukka Pkkil2:28:15
    1214FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+8:08:22Jari Ojanen2:43:13
    1215FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+8:08:31Vesa Laitila2:35:23
    1216NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+8:08:36Kai Johansen4:07:46
    1217FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+8:09:32Anne Dahlgren2:45:02
    1218FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+8:09:35Jorma Mntytrm2:13:55
    1219FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+8:09:51Ari Haapalainen2:41:52
    1220FINNeliveto (1236)+8:10:07Pekka Simula2:25:30
    1221FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+8:11:53Visa Paajanen2:05:43
    1222FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+8:12:00Juhani Nippala2:30:34
    1223FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+8:12:37Mikko Heikkinen2:21:08
    1224FINJYY Jopa (1104)+8:12:52Mikko Ylilauri2:04:42
    1225FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+8:13:30Sauli Lehtinen2:42:26
    1226FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+8:13:45Ville Tuominen2:11:59
    1227FINEksym 360 (1593)+8:14:05Janne Volotinen3:29:24
    1228FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+8:14:38Joonas Jrvel1:50:50
    1229FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+8:14:48Petri Koskela2:26:40
    1230FINExme (1685)+8:15:07Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:42:21
    1231FINOscar Software (1045)+8:15:16Simo Salminen4:17:11
    1232FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+8:15:54Jouni Jaakkonen2:32:48
    1233FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+8:16:16Petri Lempiinen2:43:01
    1234FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+8:16:45Henry Kouvonen2:39:00
    1235FINSweco 2 (911)+8:17:08Pasi Kivimki2:50:52
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+8:19:05Perttu Kurvinen3:22:46
    1237FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+8:20:14Kimmo Saarinen3:29:41
    1238FINTP Gourp (1235)+8:20:25Sami Airola2:25:23
    1239FINPyyparvi (1548)+8:20:29Tomi Pyy2:52:20
    1240FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+8:22:47Janne Rautiainen2:40:29
    1241FINCSC (1030)+8:23:24Pietari Hyvrinen2:17:16
    1242FINKarsTa (1724)+8:23:32Jere Hrknen2:19:06
    1243FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+8:24:06Arto Sinikangas2:17:56
    1244FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+8:24:22Niklas Takala2:51:24
    1245FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+8:24:25Jussi Marttila2:01:06
    1246FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+8:25:41Joona Repo2:17:36
    1247FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+8:25:46Antti Aakko2:25:39
    1248FINAlphajrvi (1758)+8:26:24Akseli Koljonen2:21:26
    1249FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+8:26:54Peter Albrecht2:25:22
    1250FINHintsusti OK (1309)+8:28:30Outi Marttila1:56:32
    1251FINOC Utmanare (1159)+8:29:11Ville Manninen2:27:55
    1252FINIF land 2 (1327)+8:29:25Henry Helin2:20:37
    1253FINLtynkntjt (1655)+8:29:48Tuukka Saarela2:19:10
    1254FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+8:30:35Jussi Lehmusvirta3:52:07
    1255FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+8:30:45Tero Vanhamaa3:42:32
    1256FINRasti-Hukat (925)+8:30:55Eero Kuulasmaa2:08:54
    1257FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+8:31:28Kristiina Huttunen3:13:55
    1258FINErs seura (1259)+8:31:52Marko Haanp2:57:53
    1259FINLounapartio (1718)+8:32:08Mikko Kyt2:48:06
    1260FINTupifast (1674)+8:32:20Teemu Tupala2:04:03
    1261FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+8:32:59Kauno Saario2:31:34
    1262RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+8:33:13Evgeny Shver2:11:11
    1263FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+8:34:38Timo Mattila2:20:40
    1264FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+8:34:44Ari Kystil3:14:05
    1265FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+8:34:57Lauri Pohjanen2:42:38
    1266FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+8:35:22Jouni Teppo2:53:23
    1267FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+8:35:53Maarit Pekkala2:20:50
    1268FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+8:36:25Johanna Perkkalainen2:26:59
    1269FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+8:36:32Keijo Pulkkinen2:13:16
    1270FINRoamers 2 (1769)+8:36:35Valtteri Luoma2:06:08
    1271FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+8:36:54Lasse Ruusinen2:15:10
    1272FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+8:37:02Sami Haavisto2:29:08
    1273FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+8:37:05Pentti Silta-Aho2:24:17
    1274FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+8:37:20Pasi Frnt1:49:56
    1275FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+8:38:15Erno Korsimo2:08:51
    1276FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+8:39:24Pertti Koski3:21:53
    1277FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+8:40:11Anssi Raittila1:54:12
    1278FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+8:40:24Laura Tolvanen2:10:20
    1279FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+8:40:28Timo Lehtovirta2:13:03
    1280FINSelviytyjt (1089)+8:40:46Antti Jrvinen2:42:55
    1281FINCadpool (1055)+8:40:50Aarno Alanko2:25:32
    1282FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+8:41:13Teemu Aittamaa2:43:32
    1283FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+8:41:52Juuso Pekkala2:05:42
    1284FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+8:42:51Riku Tiusanen2:54:52
    1285FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+8:43:10Eetu Muilu2:32:44
    1286FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+8:43:50Kari Allonen3:06:18
    1287FINKorona (1072)+8:44:04Matti Hmlinen2:38:45
    1288FINHRUP (1171)+8:45:20Markus Hamro-Drotz2:19:07
    1289FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+8:45:44Pertti Enlund3:57:10
    1290FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+8:46:02Heikki Wilen3:08:38
    1291FINRastisudit (1637)+8:46:54Janne Koivuniemi2:11:19
    1292FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+8:47:22Oleg Popov2:27:31
    1293FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+8:48:32Mikko Roininen2:31:44
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+8:48:43Atte Koljonen2:07:14
    1295FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+8:50:03Tuomas Multala2:51:30
    1296FINRaTro (961)+8:50:24Tomi Aalto2:25:18
    1297FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+8:52:32Petteri Koskinen1:54:55
    1298FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+8:52:49Terhi Latvala2:28:21
    1299FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+8:53:06Matti Prssinen3:14:04
    1300FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+8:55:23Janne Kuvaja2:27:28
    1301FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+8:55:55Eeva Pekanheimo3:02:13
    1302FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+8:56:03Elina Syrjlahti2:46:13
    1303FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+8:56:08Unto Kortesalmi2:32:45
    1304FINPowerfinn (1230)+8:57:03Jukka Vuorinen2:58:27
    1305DENStronger Together (793)+8:57:06John Bargmeyer2:04:23
    1306FINToiska (1067)+8:57:15Mikko Kuusela2:18:59
    1307FINTekes InnOK (1201)+8:57:31Teemu Varonen2:32:03
    1308ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+8:57:41Dana Jezkova3:54:00
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+8:58:40Jyri Mkel2:44:05
    1310FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+8:58:46Matti Mustonen2:58:22
    1311FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+8:58:47Janne Paavola2:30:26
    1312FINEtte Lyd (1610)+8:59:13Ville Rantala2:25:15
    1313FINWIO Team (1254)+9:00:26Tapio Siik2:43:22
    1314FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+9:00:35Jyri Lehto2:23:28
    1315FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+9:01:40Erik Nieminen2:48:46
    1316FINHortoilijat (1513)+9:01:44Kysti Peltokangas1:52:39
    1317FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+9:01:45Arto Ahokas2:55:02
    1318FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+9:01:59Tomi Rissanen2:04:59
    1319FINKonserni (1198)+9:02:09Anssi Nevalainen2:59:02
    1320FINTeam Laardi (1137)+9:02:15Sampo Haavasoja2:41:16
    1321FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+9:04:16Jari Jokityr2:10:26
    1322FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+9:05:06Kari Ala-Honkola3:00:15
    1323FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+9:07:12Pia Ahlfors3:56:50
    1324FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+9:07:13Henri Kaitala2:35:25
    1325FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+9:07:29Pasi Hutanen2:48:41
    1326FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+9:07:57Anna Kopra2:37:42
    1327FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+9:09:01Kennet Berg2:09:44
    1328FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+9:11:44Antti Kokkonen2:11:13
    1329FINMontun Uho (1569)+9:13:28Juha Kahilainen2:42:08
    1330FINABB SK (1745)+9:13:31Tomi Veikonheimo2:21:02
    1331FINVaadin (1524)+9:14:02Rnnlund Fredrik2:36:34
    1332FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+9:14:17Jon-Alarik Scherf2:12:28
    1333FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+9:14:47Jari Ala-Nikkola2:13:14
    1334FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+9:15:32Aslak De Silva2:58:04
    1335FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+9:16:03Mikael Rantanen2:06:13
    1336FINLostBoys (1313)+9:16:51Harri Holmgren2:35:49
    1337FINValio Nestle (1279)+9:17:09Jarkko Lattu2:21:46
    1338FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+9:18:20Tuomas Ilomki2:28:04
    1339FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+9:19:28Timo Vre2:20:26
    1340FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+9:19:49Heikki Heiskanen2:03:54
    1341SWESMHI IF (506)+9:21:07Leif Hallingfors2:40:20
    1342FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+9:23:39Jari Pitkkoski2:06:27
    1343FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+9:24:26Juha-Matti Vrnen2:43:17
    1344FINKaLu-05 (830)+9:24:32Veli-Matti Sundberg2:26:29
    1345FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+9:25:00Jaakko Salonen2:26:15
    1346FINTeam Armas (1662)+9:25:23Seppo Korhonen2:26:19
    1347FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+9:26:09Eemeli Saarelma2:20:05
    1348FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+9:27:25Sakari Ollila2:18:16
    1349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+9:28:51Raimo Maljanen3:03:05
    1350FIN7 ihmett (1293)+9:29:00Markku Hyvnen3:00:47
    1351FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+9:29:36Jussi Broberg2:27:34
    1352FINVierestohi (1353)+9:30:41Niilo Vainikainen2:38:21
    1353FINJre (1222)+9:31:23Kimmo Lindqvist3:39:54
    1354FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+9:31:47Juho Vieruaho2:21:19
    1355FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+9:32:18Timo Myrnp3:28:41
    1356FINL.O.S.T (1688)+9:32:34Ville Laine2:10:57
    1357FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+9:33:14Jorma Lastunen3:56:55
    1358FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+9:33:17Jarno Koivula2:11:02
    1359FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+9:33:19Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:35:36
    1360FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+9:36:37Antti Hanhijrvi3:13:52
    1361FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+9:36:47Mika Raitio2:02:29
    1362FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+9:38:58Vesa Suominen2:55:20
    1363FINTerwaskannot (1634)+9:39:03Jukka Sjsten1:59:38
    1364FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+9:40:26Jerker Fagerholm2:47:10
    1365FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+9:41:44Jussu Hmynen2:34:36
    1366FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+9:42:08Tuomas Hormu2:44:23
    1367FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+9:47:03Paula Porkka2:00:17
    1368FINSweco 3 (1646)+9:47:31Aki Luntamo2:44:17
    1369FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+9:49:30Juha Plve3:19:47
    1370FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+9:51:14Teija Liponkoski2:46:19
    1371FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+9:53:43Lauri Laakso2:19:16
    1372FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+9:53:56Mika Karjalainen2:32:19
    1373FINJucat Team (1303)+9:54:22Eemeli Mehto2:34:51
    1374FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+9:54:24Tomi Tamlander2:44:52
    1375FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+9:55:22Miika Trm3:55:14
    1376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+9:57:51Pekka Ruutikainen1:59:19
    1377FINJoutomiehet (1339)+10:00:58Laura Leppl2:04:03
    1378FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+10:02:34Jukka Manner2:16:13
    1379FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+10:03:07Tommy Larvi1:52:29
    1380FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+10:04:00Tero Lehto1:51:51
    1381FINATC EFHK (1077)+10:04:21Petri Seeste2:34:03
    1382FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+10:04:24Teemu Salmivesi2:17:54
    1383FINTeam Supponen (1532)+10:06:16Liisa Peltonen2:44:07
    1384FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+10:07:12Lauri Vilhunen3:08:08
    1385FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+10:07:32Markku Berg2:49:42
    1386FINSerkkujen y (562)+10:08:08Panu Valjakka2:18:20
    1387FINVSMAAKK (918)+10:09:29Mikko Kuusela3:28:42
    1388FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+10:09:45Jasser Huhtamaa2:45:23
    1389FINDatactica (1024)+10:11:57Jouko Pekkarinen2:44:55
    1390FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+10:12:20Anssi Halonen3:25:32
    1391FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+10:13:59Simo Nieminen4:09:09
    1392FINSurut (1564)+10:15:36Tuomas Uusi-Hakala2:26:50
    1393FINTeam Kevola (1644)+10:15:57Tuomo Yliluoma2:03:32
    1394FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+10:17:26Timo Kaskinen2:13:29
    1395FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+10:21:07Joona Hartman2:04:18
    1396FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+10:21:41Ilkka Riikonen3:17:54
    1397FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+10:21:53Marko Mkinen3:17:52
    1398FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+10:22:08Pekka Jrvenp2:30:35
    1399FINPVTUTKL (1333)+10:25:50Risto Vehmas1:53:00
    1400FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+10:27:37Timo Saari2:42:17
    1401FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+10:27:39Olli Rautee2:27:43
    1402FINSkipoli (1612)+10:29:43Juho Valli3:02:14
    1403FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+10:30:11Iiro rn2:41:11
    1404FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+10:32:11Peter Granqvist3:10:00
    1405FINKehityssuunta (1062)+10:33:24Pasi Kiviranta2:35:18
    1406FINRaketoonarit (1609)+10:33:51Markus Mutanen2:52:34
    1407FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+10:37:21Timo Haapakumpu2:56:50
    1408FINIBM Sport club (1118)+10:37:58Harri Lintala3:14:22
    1409FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+10:38:41Heikki Haasmaa2:22:16
    1410FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+10:40:42Gustav Hilden2:21:23
    1411FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+10:43:45Teemu Suurnkki2:58:06
    1412FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+10:45:42Augusti Kankare2:44:47
    1413FINKela 2 (1255)+10:46:24Sami Korhonen2:46:05
    1414FINContact force (1308)+10:48:29Kari Seitz2:21:03
    1415FINTeam SOSE (1294)+10:48:35Tommi Wallenius2:49:03
    1416FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+10:51:22Simo Kuoppamki2:55:46
    1417FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+10:52:29Timo Hiiter3:14:38
    1418FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+10:52:54Mikko Mkip2:27:38
    1419FIN3Polvea (1703)+10:56:48Antti Rantasaari2:40:05
    1420FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+10:57:39Joonas Scheinin4:02:35
    1421FINTrafix (1642)+10:58:04Atte Supponen2:55:49
    1422FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+10:59:33Sami Kattelus3:58:42
    1423FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+10:59:34Mikko Mtt2:03:32
    1424FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+11:03:17Timo Virtanen2:27:04
    1425FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+11:09:17Leena Valta2:20:28
    1426FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+11:12:04Akseli Visnen2:32:41
    1427FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+11:13:22Taneli Rahja4:17:09
    1428FINOC Tuska (1721)+11:13:46Janne Saarela2:52:00
    1429FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+11:13:56Tuomas Valmari2:53:58
    1430FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+11:14:10Juho Valio3:03:08
    1431FINGauss-Krger (1249)+11:14:16Ville Herva1:42:24
    1432FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+11:15:33Mika Nurminen3:28:04
    1433FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+11:15:36Matti Kaasalainen2:21:31
    1434FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+11:16:04Timo Lhteenmki2:35:54
    1435FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+11:19:44Oskari Kaskinen2:20:32
    1436FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+11:20:07Jari Uutela2:10:22
    1437FINKairankiertjt (1631)+11:21:41Juha-Matti Salmela3:25:21
    1438FINLauttapartio (1681)+11:24:26Lauri Laatu2:47:41
    1439FINGustafsson seven (1605)+11:25:09Tommi Gustafsson3:56:48
    1440FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+11:26:14Johannes Kaikkonen2:23:21
    1441FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+11:31:40Ari Oinas2:46:08
    1442FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+11:32:54Olli Koskela2:26:17
    1443FINMittatekniikan keskus (1185)+11:34:03Hannu Husu2:33:24
    1444FINPummilla yhn (1716)+11:35:38Valtteri Kiuru2:13:23
    1445FINRasti-UHO (1568)+11:37:10Matti Krkkinen1:50:40
    1446FINSkrinnarit (1262)+11:42:42Katri Malmstrm3:21:03
    1447FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+11:46:26Ari-Pekka Arponen2:46:53
    1448FINYle boland (1620)+11:48:17Niclas Lundqvist2:55:52
    1449FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+11:49:15Ville Kujala3:02:49
    1450FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+11:53:35Pessi Honkasalo2:06:01
    1451FINViitasaaren Suunta 3 (1169)+11:54:04Jouni Ikheimonen2:57:55
    1452FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+12:00:03Jarno Hakulinen2:40:32
    1453FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+12:07:34Ilpo Inkeroinen2:49:11
    1454FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+12:10:26Juha Ollikainen2:58:00
    1455FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+12:12:15Mauno Siren3:58:38
    1456FINTSE for the Future (1589)+12:12:19Marko Niemimaa2:43:34
    1457FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+12:19:47Matti Sarmanne5:02:02
    1458FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+12:31:30Teija Valkeinen2:35:15
    1459FINAjokoirat (1283)+12:32:40Ville Rahkonen2:10:48
    1460FINTrimico (1730)+12:35:07Antti Tikka2:58:01
    1461FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+12:36:52Heikki Hurskainen3:08:46
    1462FINWellGuide (1574)+12:38:05Heikki Rauhala5:53:59
    1463FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+12:40:15Jaakko Sipola2:52:16
    1464FINKoposen 7 veljest (1652)+12:40:29Sami Koponen2:17:32
    1465FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+12:41:35Antti Kangasniemi3:26:34
    1466FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1288)+12:44:46Jaakko Vanhala2:07:02
    1467FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+12:48:51Kimmo Koistinen2:09:17
    1468FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1346)+12:51:44Jaakko Senttula2:27:02
    1469FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+12:54:17Jyrki Kuula3:56:51
    1470FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+12:55:48Anssu Ranta-aho2:57:00
    1471FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+12:56:10Maarit Srkilahti3:08:18
    1472FINSallan Karhut (1127)+12:56:54Heikki Peltonen2:26:56
    1473FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+13:02:41Pasi Voutilainen4:09:15
    1474FINPummaava Suku Salonen (1665)+13:05:42Joonas Huhta2:02:32
    1475FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+13:07:41Niclas Wickstrm2:37:39
    1476FINKilpparit (1311)+13:08:01Kalle Kilpiinen3:14:06
    1477FINAjokoirat 2 (1630)+13:08:11Mikko Nuutinen3:07:53
    1478FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+13:12:27Susan Humppi3:14:01
    1479FINHyvis Goes Fast (1558)+13:33:32Tomi Kottonen3:20:57
    1480FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+13:36:36Arto Pihlaja3:41:33
    1481FINKompassibois (1571)+13:45:54Kimmo Ahonen2:18:05
    1482FINVuorenveikot (1167)+13:49:37Paulus Vyrynen3:55:08
    1483FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+14:01:26Harri Autero2:43:44
    1484FINX-Boomarit (1341)+14:12:23Pekka Loponen3:48:08
    1485FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+14:19:07Juha Puhakka2:58:24
    1486FINIC Events (1647)+14:33:25Kristian Jrnefelt3:08:26
    1487FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1321)+14:39:19Heikki Karvinen2:42:56
    1488FINMustat Veljet (1345)+14:40:01Veera Nissi3:17:39
    1489FINNakkilan Wisa (1125)+14:44:40Timo Rinne2:46:10
    1490FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+14:46:45Oskari Leppaho4:08:14
    1491FIN-Hkkilijt- (1592)+14:59:41Antti Ritanen2:27:34
    1492FINSpektrum (1522)+15:04:57Frans Graeffe2:46:03
    1493FINRastikato (1337)+15:31:17Natalia Kanko2:13:12
    1494FINKnut Posse (1540)+15:59:21Juho Partanen3:25:07
    1495FINVincit 2 (1553)+16:13:19Henri Ahde2:40:11
    1496FINVierestohi 2 (1757)+16:47:37Lasse Vainikainen4:23:22
    1497FINNet Man (1597)+17:10:54Marjukka Ylitolonen3:56:41
    1498FINStadin ammattiopisto (1358)+18:29:48Eero Lehtonen4:19:25
    1499FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1359)+18:56:46Bror Backe2:38:10
    1500FINDNA - SYV (1613)+19:08:57Antti Jokinen5:53:34
    1501FINElMys (1354)+19:44:55Unto Tyysknen4:56:43