jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 1. leg 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001741Turo Valkama1:42:16+39:12FINTampereen Yritys
    1002979Olli Pynnnen1:42:16+39:12FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    10031082Antti Piesanen1:42:18+39:15FINTP Industrials
    10041178Juuso Lehtinen1:42:23+39:19FINHmlis-Osakunta
    1005765Martti Tytykoski1:42:27+39:23FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1006957Kaija Rantoja1:42:37+39:33FINRempsun Metalli
    1007684Mikko Itranta1:42:39+39:35FINVakka-Rasti
    10081251Hannu Tamminen1:42:40+39:37FINSuunta Jurva 2
    1009515Manne Willman1:42:41+39:37FINRastikarhut 2
    10101469Tero Liiri1:42:42+39:38FINTeam Lohkare
    1011818Kauno Mourujrvi1:42:55+39:51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    1012899Eero Ylisel1:43:00+39:56FINAlanurmon Vire
    10131122Valtteri Alanko1:43:02+39:58FINOK Trian 7
    10141143Timo Vilkko1:43:03+40:00FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    1015977Harri Niiranen1:43:06+40:03FIN2Einsteins
    1016989Tommi Zerni1:43:08+40:04FINKarjalan Prikaati 2
    1017984Juha Visnen1:43:12+40:08FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    1018895Vermo Siim1:43:13+40:09ESTBona Fide
    10191498Veli-Matti Oikari1:43:14+40:10FINKompassibois
    1020897Tuomas Kaijala1:43:14+40:10FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    10211204Jirka Lnsikallio1:43:16+40:12FINNabla
    1022814Joonas Jussila1:43:17+40:14FINPellon Ponsi 3
    1023573Sakari Jokinen1:43:18+40:14FINSettiijt
    10241237Eija Rantala1:43:20+40:16FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1025987Tuomo Mnnist1:43:22+40:19FINNavi 5
    1026983Lasse Pajala1:43:23+40:20FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    1027564Heino Kuuluvainen1:43:24+40:20FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    10281060Markku Paija1:43:24+40:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    10291510Natalia Kanko1:43:24+40:21FINRastikato
    10301379Erno Lhteenmki1:43:26+40:22FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    1031848Perttu Ilmarinen1:43:27+40:24FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    1032712Ari Ilola1:43:28+40:24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1033740Anse Mtt1:43:29+40:25FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1034998Pekka Maasalo1:43:30+40:27FINFreeport Cobalt
    10351132Kimmo Silokangas1:43:30+40:27FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1036646ystein Husby1:43:31+40:27NORMalvik IL
    1037627Visa Sippu1:43:31+40:28FINInkeroisten Terho
    1038700Jarmo Lehto1:43:33+40:29FINHusulan Kunto
    1039831Toni Jrvinen1:43:34+40:31FINSauvon Urheilijat
    10401241Tuomas Peltola1:43:36+40:32FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    10411049Emilia Rantanen1:43:36+40:33FINHanhipern Vauhti
    1042995Henri Savolainen1:43:38+40:35FINValkealan Kajo 2
    1043997Mervi Ptry1:43:39+40:36FINAC Harharetki
    1044547Samuli Kallio1:43:40+40:37FINSiikaisten Sisu
    10451263Fredrik kerlund1:43:41+40:37FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3
    10461649Johannes Rimpilinen1:43:42+40:38FINEx-Legends 2
    1047970Teemu Rajala1:43:50+40:47FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    10481683Ilkka Riikola1:43:50+40:47FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    1049936Tuomo Kuntola1:43:53+40:50FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    10501073Mika Tuononen1:43:54+40:51FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    1051348Tapio Peippo1:43:55+40:51FINSK Vuoksi 2
    10521097Pasi Turunen1:43:56+40:53FINThe Elvis Challenge
    1053863Tatu Sipil1:43:57+40:54FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    10541351Tommy-Roobert hman1:44:01+40:57FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    10551579Juha-Pekka Syntjoki1:44:02+40:58FINRyttyln Visa
    1056867Juha Toivonen1:44:04+41:00FINHirviveikot
    1057877Rami Helander1:44:04+41:00FINSuunta-Veikot
    10581238Janne Keklinen1:44:06+41:02FINJYY Jopa
    10591623Markku Helin1:44:06+41:02FINRastitykki
    1060477Pasi Lyyluoma1:44:08+41:04FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1061703Tommi Falck1:44:13+41:09FINAskolan Urheilijat
    1062937Erik Routsalainen1:44:15+41:11SWEFrlunda OL 2
    10631643Aleksi Alho1:44:16+41:12FINTurun Sinikotkat
    10641634Kaisa Pesonen1:44:17+41:14FINKarsu.fi 2
    1065802Aleksi Sillanp1:44:17+41:14FINTeam EK Syksiss
    1066530Pietari Korhonen1:44:19+41:15FINTarpian Suunta
    1067890Seppo Jokinen1:44:21+41:17FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1068658Pr Fridsell1:44:21+41:18SWEGanska OK
    1069710Simo Honkanen1:44:23+41:19FINNCS Sport
    10701044Henrik Pettersson1:44:25+41:21SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2
    10711167Henri Pntinen1:44:26+41:22FINPss Viiraa
    1072825Johan Lahtinen1:44:27+41:23FINRssi-Rasti
    10731032Teemu Vuorenp1:44:29+41:26FINVarnitsa
    10741019Heikki Pulkkinen1:44:31+41:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    1075861Jyrki Kopra1:44:32+41:28FINTurengin Sarastus
    10761675Sauli Nenonen1:44:32+41:29FINNenosen veljekset
    1077727Tommi Hopearuoho1:44:33+41:29FINTeam Lost
    1078229Chi Kin Man1:44:43+41:39HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri
    10791507Markku Kytj1:44:45+41:42FINPipelife
    10801262Antti Aakko1:44:48+41:44FINAS Skinnarila 2
    10811055Jani Risnen1:44:49+41:46FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    1082614Matti Silvennoinen1:44:51+41:47FINHernemen Porina
    10831387Petri Jykyl1:44:52+41:49FINSappion Veikot 2
    1084838Riitta Mattila1:44:56+41:53FINTosiMiehet
    1085736Antti Rnkk1:45:01+41:57FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    1086775Ville Pulkkinen1:45:02+41:58FINPET orienteering Finland
    1087840Sakari Warro1:45:04+42:00FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    10881547Jarno Leinonen1:45:05+42:01FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3
    10891249Esa Ceder1:45:06+42:03FINF
    1090792Hannu Matikainen1:45:07+42:04FINRastiketut 2
    1091912Jarmo Jumppanen1:45:14+42:10FINPihkaniskat 4
    1092971Eemeli Mikkonen1:45:14+42:11FINPKMAAKK
    10931600Tiina Kihlstrm1:45:21+42:18FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    10941074Mika Rintala1:45:26+42:23FINPalo-88
    1095760Pekka Rissanen1:45:27+42:24FINAkustin perikunta
    10961443Olli Aatsinki1:45:32+42:29FINRajaveljet
    10971597Mikko Petjmki1:45:33+42:29FINErnaali
    1098424Jari Rontu1:45:38+42:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    1099990Tuomo Pihlainen1:45:41+42:37FINPetolintu 2
    11001133Lasse Ruotsala1:45:44+42:40FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    11011142Topi Lehtonen1:45:46+42:42FINNastolan Ter 3
    1102807Teemu Lehtola1:45:47+42:44FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    11031056Mika Rinta-Keturi1:45:49+42:45FINRasti-Jussit 3
    11041527Markus Melander1:45:50+42:46FINRistin Miehet
    1105817Juhani Koivisto1:45:51+42:47FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    11061478Eero Knuutila1:45:55+42:51FINCage
    11071022Erno Karpoff1:45:56+42:52FINVeikkaus
    11081654Elsi Pllnen1:46:01+42:57FINSirolan pojat
    1109768Pauli Kainiemi1:46:10+43:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    11101315Jouko Snellman1:46:12+43:09FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    11111090Hannu Kiiskinen1:46:12+43:09FINTosiPahaRasti
    11121559Toni Louhisola1:46:15+43:11FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil
    11131307Jukka Lehtinen1:46:15+43:11FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1114886Juha Tiuraniemi1:46:20+43:16FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    11151324Tapio Jrvensivu1:46:23+43:19FINTekes InnOK
    1116657Matias Trmnen1:46:25+43:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1117747Jouko Reponen1:46:28+43:25FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    11181450Marko Tuominen1:46:30+43:26FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    1119753Mikko Helminen1:46:34+43:30FINHrt Lampaat
    11201386Jouko Jakala1:46:35+43:32FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    1121767Tapio Tahkola1:46:38+43:34FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    11221059Mikko Hnnikinen1:46:39+43:35FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    11231352Juha Alhainen1:46:40+43:37FINLostBoys
    1124483Juha Eronen1:46:43+43:39FINJrvenpn Palo
    11251431Jussi Takaneva1:46:45+43:41FINContact force
    1126725Teppo Oinonen1:46:48+43:45FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    11271148Juha Pasonen1:46:49+43:45FINNavi 4
    11281409Markku Piittari1:46:50+43:47FINSurut
    1129666Jarkko Tynys1:46:50+43:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    11301679Juha Markkanen1:46:52+43:49FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    11311465Jarmo Saareks1:46:53+43:49FINBarkit pll
    11321615Vesa Koivunen1:46:56+43:53FINMatrix
    1133955Veli-Matti Nieminen1:47:06+44:03FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1134973Antti Jrvinen1:47:16+44:12FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    11351366Arto Sopanen1:47:18+44:14FINAS Wassuttajat
    11361088Timo-Jaakko Joensuu1:47:23+44:20FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    11371416Tomi Iikkanen1:47:28+44:24FINPVTUTKL
    11381430Janne Kurvinen1:47:29+44:26FINLost Bastards
    11391228Mika Tulonen1:47:32+44:28FINME Pummit
    11401198Markku Lahti1:47:33+44:30FINRaisu Lumous 2
    11411625Heidi Ekman1:47:41+44:37FINTaivasvarjele
    11421595Matti Uotila1:47:42+44:38FINRannikkoprikaati
    1143787Ilkka Koskinen1:47:43+44:39FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1144910Veli Syrjl1:47:44+44:41FINEpiln Esa 2
    1145904Akseli Escartin1:47:44+44:41FINJiiriveljet
    11461383Ari Lahdenkauppi1:47:47+44:43FINSuunnaton Into 2
    11471255Jani Heikkinen1:47:48+44:45FINCSC
    11481593Anna Alanen1:47:50+44:46FINRaKiNa
    11491432Hilla Rudanko1:47:50+44:47FINTeam SOSE
    11501168Liisa Pulli1:47:52+44:49FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    11511403Panu Valjakka1:47:52+44:49FINSerkkujen y
    1152794Emanuel Strid1:48:03+44:59FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11531406Mikko Pekkarinen1:48:04+45:01FINDatactica
    1154967Tom Vegard Feltstykket1:48:06+45:03NORIndre stfold OK 2
    11551420Jussi Kokkonen1:48:06+45:03FINKunto Kaverit
    1156694Mikko Heinikoski1:48:08+45:04FINRetkiryhm 06
    1157919Timo Martikainen1:48:10+45:06FINKarjalan Prikaati
    11581653Teemu Putkinen1:48:13+45:09FINSkipoli-KJK
    11591115Mika Niinimaa1:48:14+45:11FINTurun NMKY 2
    11601628Heikki Marttinen1:48:14+45:11FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2
    11611695Jarno Saarimki1:48:16+45:12FINEspoon Akilles 6
    11621166Timo Lehikoinen1:48:17+45:13FINMetos
    1163923Eveliina Hasu1:48:21+45:18FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1164738Jussi Hyvril1:48:25+45:22FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    11651039Risto Wessman1:48:27+45:23FINHiidenkiertjt 9
    11661202Jouni Heikkil1:48:30+45:26FINTervanjuojat
    1167785Esa Lehtinen1:48:34+45:30FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    11681608Anu Pohjamo1:48:37+45:33FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot
    1169585Markku Saramki1:48:46+45:43FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    11701226Valtteri Juntunen1:48:52+45:48FINSuunta Jurva 3
    11711086Miika Pietil1:48:52+45:49FINKangasala SK 2
    11721592Sami Eerola1:48:57+45:54FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1173288Mats Herbert1:49:01+45:58SWETby OK 2
    11741014Davis Voicescuks1:49:01+45:58LATIK Auseklis 2
    11751135Heikki Ovaska1:49:03+46:00FINLuumen Rasti 3
    11761042Juha Rauhansalo1:49:05+46:02FINRauhansalot
    11771232Matias Laakso1:49:08+46:04FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    11781376Vesa Starck1:49:09+46:05FINEspoon Akilles 5
    11791130Antti Hrknen1:49:12+46:09FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    11801037Lauri Pietinalho1:49:12+46:09FINPietinalhon pamaus
    11811638Petri Schaaf1:49:16+46:13FINIC Events 3
    11821217Juhana Kammonen1:49:18+46:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1183578Timo Pitknen1:49:20+46:17FINSolita
    11841147Alpo Laitinen1:49:28+46:24FINLahden Kaleva
    1185893Jussi Rytknen1:49:29+46:25FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    1186933Timo Kohvakka1:49:31+46:27FINNavi 9
    1187921Eija Kestil1:49:31+46:27FINEnegia
    11881471Aleksi Vanninen1:49:34+46:31FINTornator
    1189932Hans Lemoine1:49:39+46:35SWEOK Lalle
    11901189Tuomas Koivumki1:49:43+46:39FINSaimaan Sisilma
    11911534Iiro Halonen1:49:47+46:44FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    11921371Juho Elovaara1:49:48+46:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 4
    11931284Jukka Mki1:49:49+46:46FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    11941264Markus Mattsson1:49:51+46:47FINDowntown 65 2
    11951061Jukka Haavisto1:49:52+46:48FINLets get LOST
    1196804Sami Elomaa1:49:53+46:49FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    1197494Saana Vahvelainen1:49:56+46:52FINPyrinnn tytt
    11981030Antti Virkki1:49:59+46:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    11991316Heikki Lukkarinen1:50:03+47:00FINPedienteering Turku
    12001375Petri Hiironen1:50:05+47:01FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >