jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401183Lukas Hellgren1:46:31+31:24SWEOK Ravinen 3
    402508Juho Tiukkanen1:46:33+31:26FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    403415Danilo Piht1:46:40+31:33ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    404420Juho Sihvola1:46:41+31:33FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    405555Janne Paavilainen1:46:48+31:41FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    406237Edvard Davidsson1:46:48+31:41SWEOK Klemmingen
    407376Simo Vnttinen1:46:51+31:44FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    408413Tapio Pysti1:46:55+31:48FINRastikarhut 3
    409227Mika Ropponen1:46:56+31:48FINRasti-Pielinen
    410423Pasi Lehtimki1:46:57+31:50FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    411260Reijo Viitanen1:47:00+31:53FINRasti-Nokia
    4121348Matti Tahvonen1:47:01+31:54FINVaadin
    4131211Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:47:02+31:55FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    414553Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:47:03+31:56FINKiimingin Virkut
    415321Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:47:08+32:01FINSotkamon Jymy
    416175Gatis Barons fon Caics1:47:09+32:02LATOK Kapa
    417382Antti Fljt1:47:10+32:03FINKuhmon Peurat
    418780Teemu Halttunen1:47:13+32:06FINTurun Visat
    419832Sami Hrknen1:47:14+32:07FINOulun Tarmo
    420280Jussi Elo1:47:17+32:10FINLaitilan Jyske
    421497Mikko Karppinen1:47:17+32:10FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    422567Mikko Peltonen1:47:19+32:12FINReaktor Innovations
    423659Stefan Carlsson1:47:22+32:15SWEAlfta SA OK
    424599Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:47:26+32:19FINKannuksen Ura
    425582Ivan Boyadzhiev1:47:26+32:19SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    426422Artis Locmelis1:47:29+32:22LATBurkanciems OK
    427464Jani Kohonen1:47:31+32:24FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    4281003Ossi Karvonen1:47:34+32:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    4291563Mika Korhonen1:47:34+32:27FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    430540Timo Narvinen1:47:34+32:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    431510Jussi Hietala1:47:37+32:29FINLapuan Virki 2
    518Carl-Oskar Granberg1:47:37+32:29FINIF Femman 3
    433264Philip Edvardsson1:47:37+32:30SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2
    434273Anton Horbatouski1:47:37+32:30BLRSozh
    435312Tero Taulavuori1:47:37+32:30FINAlatornion Pirkat
    436661Olavi Loo1:47:39+32:32ESTOK West
    4371175Mika Heikura1:47:40+32:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    438604Antti Puroila1:47:49+32:41FINVauhtiveijarit
    439231Kimmo Liljestrm1:47:52+32:45FINEx-Legends
    440365Oskar Breilin1:47:55+32:47FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4411861:47:56+32:49SWESundsvalls OK
    4421357Henry Hyytiinen1:47:57+32:50FINJohn Deere
    443301Otto Saikkonen1:48:00+32:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    444607Kristian Stensrud1:48:01+32:54NORTrollelg 2
    445437Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:48:01+32:54FINSappion Veikot
    446330Seppo Kairikko1:48:02+32:55FINOlavin Rasti
    447496Sigurd Fandango1:48:03+32:55NOROppsal IF 2
    448470Jukka Jokela1:48:06+32:58FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    449284Mikhail Volkov1:48:06+32:59RUSKuzmolovo 110
    450317Kenneth Smeds1:48:08+33:01FINNrpes OK
    4511467Maksim Kapitonov1:48:09+33:02RUSOrienta SKI-O
    452479Harri Lammi1:48:11+33:04FINSaloisten Reipas
    453816Ville Sundberg1:48:13+33:06FINLynx 5
    454261Miika Vehmas1:48:16+33:08FINEspoon Suunta 3
    455787Panu Koskinen1:48:29+33:22FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    456526bernhard fink1:48:34+33:27GERSportvogl
    457346Vesa Ruuska1:48:37+33:30FINKangasala SK 8
    458316Jonas Niklasson1:48:42+33:35SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    459964Kent Brjesson1:48:48+33:40SWEOK Msen
    460962Juho Marila1:48:57+33:50FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    461545Henrik Tarkkio1:48:58+33:51FINAS Skinnarila
    462847Victoria Hstman1:48:59+33:52FINOK Ostrobotnia
    463244Marko Suuronen1:49:00+33:53FINMS Parma 5
    875Ville Honkanen1:49:00+33:53FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    4651117Marta Ulvensen1:49:02+33:55NORNTNUI 5
    466463Daniel Backman1:49:07+34:00FINOK77 4
    467326Markku Huostila1:49:12+34:05FINLammin Ski
    4681233Petri Kettunen1:49:14+34:07FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    469595Pasi Jokinen1:49:17+34:10FINRiihon ukk
    470158Petter Thoresen1:49:19+34:11NOREnga
    4711202Ville Heikkil1:49:20+34:13FINTervanjuojat
    472593Juuso Vstil1:49:23+34:16FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    473234Giacomo Frattari1:49:23+34:16DENOK Pan rhus 2
    474391Rune Blgestad1:49:26+34:19NORIndre stfold OK
    475285Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:49:27+34:19ESTSK100
    476290Antti Pesola1:49:27+34:20FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    477978Pasi Lehtimki1:49:27+34:20FINKartankiertjt
    478672Erkki Saarijrvi1:49:32+34:24FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    4791490Lauri Heili1:49:36+34:29FINAalto A!dventures
    480174Jyri Paavola1:49:38+34:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    481729Oskars Seilis1:49:38+34:31LATIK Auseklis 6
    482434Tomi Hankaniemi1:49:41+34:33FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    483428Heikki Jokinen1:49:44+34:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    484667Arto Palsio1:49:47+34:40FINHukka Suunta
    485754Martti Hassila1:49:52+34:45FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    486675Petteri Salminen1:49:52+34:45FINYlneen Kiri
    487719Antti Kivikko1:49:53+34:45FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    488241Albin Detterfelt1:49:55+34:48SWELinkpings OK 2
    489450Pekka Lammi1:49:56+34:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    490935Sami Raitola1:49:57+34:50FINEspoon Suunta 6
    491461Tapio Tikkanen1:49:57+34:50FINSavon Suunta
    492208Alistair Masson1:50:02+34:54GBREUOC
    493230Matthias Mahr1:50:05+34:58USACambridge Sports Union
    494736Joonas Ahola1:50:06+34:59FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    495653Mari Koivunen1:50:09+35:02FINHiiltosiskot
    496740Mikko Marjamaa1:50:11+35:04FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    497823Tuomas Kivel1:50:12+35:05FINKanuuna
    498791Aku Kalajo1:50:14+35:07FINFirstbeat
    499456Torsten Molitor1:50:18+35:11SWEKatrineholms OK
    5001291Harri Vnttinen1:50:20+35:12FINKela
    501572Valter Forsen1:50:20+35:12FINOK Terjrv
    502406Tuukka Tuomala1:50:21+35:13FINRastivarsat 3
    5031313Mika Rantasalo1:50:23+35:15FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    504680Hemmo Laurila1:50:26+35:19FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    505498Mika Perkimki1:50:26+35:19FINRC Eemeli
    506276Pekka Noponen1:50:27+35:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    507903Pekka Herttua1:50:27+35:20FINHellanmaan Ters
    508444Rauli Koskela1:50:29+35:22FINRasTiimi 2
    509532Juho Leinonen1:50:31+35:24FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    510544Miika Jrvinen1:50:33+35:26FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    511749Paavo Visnen1:50:35+35:27FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    512500Stefan backa1:50:39+35:31FINIK Kronan
    5131538Boris Zverkov1:50:39+35:32RUSYour Own Adventure
    514344Tor Ivar Christiansen1:50:41+35:33NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    515531Vesa Nrkki1:50:41+35:34FINKauhavan Wisa
    5161154Raimo Kauppila1:50:47+35:40FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    517338Juuso Tarkiainen1:50:48+35:41FINJuvan Urheilijat
    518495Jussi Mntyl1:50:49+35:42FINMuurlan Vihuri
    519600Manu Heinmki1:50:49+35:42FINVirtain Urheilijat
    520837Petri Tikkanen1:50:50+35:43FINOutotec
    521311Erik Olsson1:50:55+35:48SWEGvle OK 2
    522309Pertti Arola1:51:00+35:53FINRasti 88
    523947Olli Nikkari1:51:08+36:01FINOulunsalon Vasama
    524484Tom Stenlund1:51:09+36:02FINIF Brahe 2
    5251152Tero Taubert1:51:10+36:03FINKoovee 8
    5261589Nils Liljestrm1:51:13+36:06FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait
    527417Sami Aalto1:51:14+36:07FINMS Parma 6
    528648Ville Glad1:51:15+36:07FINPikku Hukat
    529501Tapio Ristimki1:51:18+36:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    530215Timo Kankaanp1:51:19+36:12FINMaarian Mahti
    531697Sixten Sild1:51:19+36:12ESTOK Vru 2
    532430Pasi Tlkk1:51:21+36:13FINRastiPiikki
    533487Pieti Liukka1:51:23+36:16FINKalevan Rasti 4
    534307Pascal Vieser1:51:25+36:18SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    535802Tuomas Rajamki1:51:28+36:20FINTeam EK Syksiss
    536647Ari Ylihrsil1:51:30+36:23FINAlahrmn Kisa
    537459Jarmo Koskela1:51:31+36:23FINOK77 3
    538601Kalle Luokola1:51:34+36:27FINDowntown 65
    5391246Pekka Mki1:51:36+36:29FINOscar Software
    540931Pasi Laurila1:51:37+36:30FINFujitsu
    541335Martins Vimba1:51:39+36:31LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    5421411Samu Salmelin1:51:46+36:39FINHeSeKeKo
    543485Johan Swartz1:51:49+36:41SWEOK Orion 3
    544392Stefan Hstman1:51:50+36:43FINSolf IK
    545314Ikaunieks Gunars1:51:50+36:43LATOK Arona
    546922Mikko Lampi1:51:52+36:45FINNoin 7 Lampea
    547938Joni Haataja1:51:53+36:46FINSK Mortis
    548139Dzintars Salavs1:51:53+36:46LATOZONS OK
    549388Tuomo Oksanen1:51:54+36:46FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    550398Mikko Jurmu1:51:54+36:47FINPanssariprikaati
    551957Pivi Autio1:51:56+36:48FINRempsun Metalli
    552773Valtteri Vainio1:51:57+36:50FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    553327Kaeser Jerome1:52:01+36:53SUIBussola OK 2
    554200Rajan Magnus1:52:02+36:55SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    5551537Kornel Ulrich1:52:03+36:56SUIStefan60
    556352Andris Strazdins1:52:05+36:57LATOK Meridians 3
    557373Matias Grankull1:52:06+36:59FINIK Falken
    558126Mockunas Leonas1:52:10+37:03LTUIGTISA 2
    559824Pauli Lempa1:52:14+37:07FINRasti 88 3
    5601119Teemu Hourula1:52:17+37:10FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    561381Eero Lehtonen1:52:19+37:12FINUlvilan Ura
    562876Alex Moore1:52:26+37:19GBRSheffield University Orient 2
    5631401Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:52:28+37:21FINUsmin PaTut
    564204Olli Kara1:52:30+37:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    565399Christian Bigler1:52:31+37:24SWEUme OK
    566646Ingebrigt Fuglem1:52:39+37:31NORMalvik IL
    567243Heikki Haapakoski1:52:41+37:34FINRastikarhut
    568457Asko Sippola1:52:43+37:35FINKuortaneen Kunto
    569870Andre Forsstrm1:52:44+37:36FINOK Botnia 3
    5701024Pekka Mttnen1:52:46+37:39FINEspoon Suunta 9
    571269Ari Varis1:52:47+37:40FINRasti E4
    572673Jyrki Nieminen1:52:49+37:42FINStora Enso Mets
    5731320Taavi Mustajoki1:52:50+37:43FINToiska
    574665Antonia Haga1:52:52+37:44FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5751570Vesa Volanen1:52:52+37:45FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS
    5761693Netta Rajamki1:52:58+37:50FINKangasala SK 9
    5771531Mika Vuorela1:53:05+37:58FINMADROG
    578467Alvis Lepiksons1:53:08+38:01LATIK Auseklis 5
    579828Simomatti Salmenoja1:53:09+38:02FINSekavaa sakkia
    580716Risto Krkkinen1:53:10+38:03FINRasti Elmo
    5811121Jussi Rosenstrm1:53:11+38:04FINMacGregor
    582682Mark Spencer1:53:13+38:05IRLEaster Rising Orienteering
    583813Juho Peltokorpi1:53:15+38:08FINBertelin pojat 2
    584469Niclas Calden1:53:16+38:09FINIF Minken
    585578Tero Heittola1:53:23+38:16FINSolita
    5861256Matti Tammi1:53:25+38:18FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    587706Ville Ahvenainen1:53:25+38:18FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    588425Brge Pedersen1:53:25+38:18NORk-94
    5891686Juho Uusitalo1:53:26+38:19FINYrjnkadun Martat
    590416Kim Harlamow1:53:28+38:21FINHimangan Urheilijat
    591645Mika Ilomki1:53:31+38:23FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    592869Seppo Srkk1:53:39+38:31FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    5931046Calle Wasstrm1:53:42+38:34FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    594454Markku Nieminen1:53:47+38:39FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    595609Lauri Tapola1:53:48+38:41FINRasti-Jyry
    596408Taivo Timmusk1:53:50+38:43ESTHiiumaa OK
    597681Henrik Backman1:53:51+38:43FINOK Jorren
    5981272Heikki Virekunnas1:53:51+38:44FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    599556Matti Forsberg1:53:53+38:45FINSyneisen Salpa
    600105Stefan Schlatter1:53:53+38:46SUIOLC Kapreolo
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >