jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601844Anders Bjrklund1:53:57+38:50FINIF Brahe 3
    602580Sini Pekkala1:53:58+38:50FINYIT Rakennus
    603409Robert Donner1:53:58+38:51FINOK Skarpdal
    604658Thomas Nilsson1:54:03+38:56SWEGanska OK
    605895Kaido Nurja1:54:07+39:00ESTBona Fide
    6061322Urpo Vnnen1:54:13+39:06FINIivolan Team
    607519Erkka Harju-Sntti1:54:15+39:08FINPeab Seicon
    608390Ville Mihl1:54:15+39:08FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    609118Joar Svartholm1:54:15+39:08SWEBergnsets AIK
    6101623Mikko Patrakka1:54:16+39:08FINRastitykki
    6111192Juha Jokela1:54:17+39:10FINOlvastin Tana
    612723Vesa Thtinen1:54:25+39:17FINPijt-Rasti
    6131707Heli Urpalainen1:54:35+39:27FINTeam Ylikunto
    6141717Ulf Nilsson1:54:37+39:30SWEGotlands OF 2
    615252Johannes Midtb1:54:38+39:31NORWing OK
    616871Juho Markku1:54:38+39:31FINMustalammen Pallo
    617696Jarmo Munck1:54:44+39:37FINOlavin Rasti 2
    618379Jyrki Ahvonen1:54:47+39:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6191165Sami Laurila1:54:48+39:41FINRasti-Lukko 5
    620328Olle Srqvist1:54:52+39:45SWEMarkbygdens OK
    6211004Teemu Myllrinen1:54:57+39:50FINMyllriset 3
    622851Jukka Nikulainen1:54:59+39:52FINLinnankiertjt
    623565Pekka Jokimies1:55:05+39:58FINMS Parma 7
    624796Erkki Linna1:55:06+39:59FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    625340Mats Carlsson1:55:13+40:06SWESundbybergs IK 2
    626223Tuomas Pasanen1:55:15+40:08FINTeme Ski Team
    627690Juha Haapamki1:55:19+40:11FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    628547Riku Salo1:55:22+40:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
    629460Juuso Myllykangas1:55:25+40:18FINNastolan Ter
    6301066Hannes Wickholm1:55:26+40:19FINOK Trian 12
    631471Alexandr Vompe1:55:33+40:26RUSOmega 2
    632996Oscar Vagman1:55:33+40:26SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    633516Jouko Kytl1:55:33+40:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    634286Jussi Joja1:55:38+40:31FINPaimion Rasti 4
    635366Niklas Bling1:55:39+40:31FINIF land
    636412Tom yvind Johannessen1:55:41+40:33NORGNEIST
    6371607Timo Lppnen1:55:45+40:37FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly
    6381050Mika Kuokkanen1:55:46+40:39FINPihkaniskat 8
    6391076Pasi Nuottakari1:55:47+40:40FINKalvolan Keihs
    640883Teemu Hirvikallio1:55:50+40:43FINLuumen Rasti 2
    641503Juhani Ylnen1:55:55+40:48FINPyht Miehet
    6421671Lauri Kojola1:55:55+40:48FINNousiaisten Alku 2
    6431497juha mikkola1:56:02+40:54FINTervajoen Metsstjt
    644683Laura Joensuu1:56:07+40:59FINHauhon Sisu 4
    6451377Olli Herranen1:56:07+41:00FINHerraseura
    646636Tuomas Rm1:56:09+41:02FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    647529Juha Koivusalo1:56:19+41:12FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    6481287Jussi Leskinen1:56:19+41:12FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat
    649731Vesa Halonen1:56:22+41:14FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    650583Juhani Keskitalo1:56:24+41:17FINLauttakyln Luja
    651917Juha Juutila1:56:28+41:20FINKorpisoturit
    652313Antti-Markus Kirssi1:56:31+41:23FINAnjalan Liitto
    653427Ossi Kangas1:56:37+41:30FINTeam Lactic Acid
    654615Ari-Pekka Liedes1:56:37+41:30FINIisu
    655998Eero Junkala1:56:39+41:32FINFreeport Cobalt
    656596Anders Edquist1:56:40+41:33SWEAaterbaaten
    6571128Jouko Niemi1:56:45+41:38FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    6581094Jukka Auvinen1:56:47+41:40FINHelminiemen helmet
    659538Joacim Tingstorp1:56:50+41:43SWEHammarby IF OF
    6601265Reetta Heiskanen1:56:50+41:43FINSuvunSuunta
    6611153Ilari Jalli1:56:52+41:45FINAri Pojjaat
    6621613Piotr Dargacz1:57:00+41:53GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    663928Kalle Kalapudas1:57:02+41:55FINMC Jymypallo
    664794Mikko Laine1:57:04+41:57FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    665324Piotr Dragowski1:57:05+41:58POLOK!Sport
    666288Nicklas Bergstrm1:57:07+41:59SWETby OK 2
    667265Ants Turban1:57:07+42:00ESTRakvere OK
    668820Marko Mustonen1:57:09+42:02FINPuijon Pojat
    669772Petri Vanninen1:57:17+42:10FINKuusiston Jylh
    6701047Sampo Jrnefelt1:57:19+42:12FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    6711614Lauri Lumme1:57:20+42:13FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    672720Mikko Nurmi1:57:22+42:15FINKaukaa haettu
    673334Joel Berring1:57:26+42:18SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    6741708Aapo Varis1:57:30+42:23FINValtra
    6751007Marko Joentausta1:57:34+42:26FINNastolan Ter 4
    676829Mikael Sippo1:57:35+42:28FINKangasniemen Kalske
    677975Lauri Beilmann1:57:40+42:32ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    678795Mika Huhtanen1:57:48+42:40FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    679854Tuomas Soininen1:57:50+42:43FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    6801005Juuso Pimi1:57:51+42:44FINKoovee 7
    6811226Arvo Ahola1:57:53+42:45FINSuunta Jurva 3
    682616Jarkko Keinnen1:57:56+42:49FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    683855Ingus Rektins1:57:56+42:49LATBurkanciems OK 2
    684817Heikki Hakala1:57:57+42:49FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    6851028Andreas Bjrkman1:57:57+42:50FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    686733Janne Taskinen1:57:59+42:52FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    6871616Ville Lindqvist1:58:04+42:57FINEKMAAKK
    688724Juha Vallittu1:58:05+42:58FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    6891557Janina Donner1:58:06+42:59FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr
    690568Tarmo Ketola1:58:08+43:01FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    6911012Kari Hara1:58:13+43:05FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    692919Petteri Lepist1:58:17+43:09FINKarjalan Prikaati
    693634Matti Prssinen1:58:17+43:10FINSweco
    694884Olli Mannila1:58:21+43:14FINHumanitas-seura
    695370Malins Kalvis1:58:23+43:16LATMezmalas MTB
    6961645Jukka Rusanen1:58:26+43:19FINSK Mortis 2
    697694Olli Heinikoski1:58:30+43:23FINRetkiryhm 06
    698393Normunds Leina1:58:35+43:28LATOZONS OK 2
    699281Per Sundstrm1:58:42+43:35SWEVsters SOK
    700902Jarmo Havula1:58:44+43:37FINOulun Raksa
    701598Juha Uitto1:58:51+43:44FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    702819Mikko Riihimki1:58:53+43:46FINVincit
    627Linas Jasinskas1:58:53+43:46FINInkeroisten Terho
    704639Bruno Marchegay1:58:56+43:49FRABrive Correze C.O
    7051225Tuomas Takaluoma1:58:59+43:52FINKemira Vastus
    706202Magnus Axelsson1:59:09+44:02SWETullinge SK 3
    707625Jaakko Martikainen1:59:12+44:05FINTelemark Team rn
    708644Dagnis Kanepe1:59:18+44:10LATOK Meridians 4
    7091058Joonas Julkunen1:59:19+44:12FINHappyOrNot
    7101312Mikko Kiiski1:59:22+44:15FINRaTro
    711576Timofey Suratov1:59:24+44:17RUSMile-Sport
    712472Taisto Kemppainen1:59:28+44:21FINVaalan Karhu
    7131288Kalle Siven1:59:30+44:22FINLouhelan Woima
    714779Hannu Kortetjrvi1:59:39+44:32FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    715482Roope Rnkk1:59:40+44:33FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    7161055Henri Tervo1:59:43+44:36FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    717737Timo Hmlinen1:59:46+44:39FINVerttuun Namika
    718994Juha Tiainen1:59:47+44:40FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    719387Antti Puro1:59:47+44:40FINTurun NMKY
    720873Mika Venho1:59:47+44:40FINMaarian Mahti 2
    721586Juho Koskinen1:59:48+44:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    7221675Sami Nenonen1:59:51+44:44FINNenosen veljekset
    7231634Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:59:51+44:44FINKarsu.fi 2
    7241648Tuomas Hongell1:59:52+44:45FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    725585Jukka Saramki1:59:52+44:45FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    726442Antti Jyrkoski1:59:59+44:51FINKauhajoen Karhu
    727925Janne Konttila1:59:59+44:52FINDirty Seven
    728277Esa Honkonen2:00:04+44:57FINRasti E4 2
    729592Agris Robs2:00:06+44:59LATOK Saldus 2
    730426Pierrick Merino2:00:09+45:02FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation
    7311458Petri Huiko2:00:10+45:03FINMets Board Kyro
    732815Juha Aaltonen2:00:10+45:03FINOC Harharetki
    733414Jussi Viero2:00:11+45:04FINOC Toffee
    7341087Teppo Tommila2:00:18+45:11FINTeam Tommila
    735452Risto Metsl2:00:19+45:11FINTyrwn Woima
    736969Lauri Laine2:00:23+45:16FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    737509Matti Ristimki2:00:23+45:16FINRastipukit
    738477Toni Tanner2:00:26+45:19FINTeuvan Rivakka
    739528Mikko Hyyrylinen2:00:26+45:19FINHankasalmen Hanka
    740880Sergey Pasechnik2:00:27+45:20FINLahden Taimi 2
    7411358Kari Markus2:00:31+45:24FINKokousyhdistys
    7421440Toni Kukkonen2:00:31+45:24FINWanhat weikot yr.
    743163Pavel Kalaidin2:00:34+45:27RUSNorthern Wind
    7441378Juho Kunnari2:00:35+45:28FINTerwaskannot
    745563Juho Nissinen2:00:37+45:30FINMuuramen Rasti
    7461001Mika Lyytikinen2:00:40+45:32FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    747909Kirsi Ilmonen2:00:45+45:38FINIPRn naiset
    748753Antti Hurri2:00:46+45:39FINHrt Lampaat
    7491044Bosse Hallberg2:00:49+45:42SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2
    750807Karri Virkajrvi2:00:55+45:48FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    7511650Tom Hollowell2:00:58+45:51SWEIOF Office
    752438Susanna Tervo2:01:03+45:55FINMurut
    753492Kimmo Ollikka2:01:07+46:00FINPK Racing Team
    754687Juho Mki2:01:10+46:03FINRasti 88 2
    755704Tony Hellstedt2:01:10+46:03FINRastihaukat
    7561052Arto Itkonen2:01:11+46:04FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    757726Kalle Hkkinen2:01:13+46:06FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    758881Teemu Luukko2:01:16+46:08FINThinkers
    759589Valto Laiho2:01:18+46:11FINIitin Pyrint
    760905Jani Lepist2:01:23+46:15FINSuosmeren Salpa
    761310Aleksi Koskiaho2:01:25+46:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    762710Pasi Heino2:01:26+46:19FINNCS Sport
    763755Juha Vornanen2:01:29+46:22FINJoen Suunta
    7641680Meri Louhisola2:01:33+46:26FINKuikan samoilijat
    765943Bo-Gran Sund2:01:34+46:27FINNrpes OK 2
    766172Ludvig Sandahl2:01:37+46:30SWEJrla Orientering 3
    7671011Sami Kervinen2:01:39+46:32FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    768515Vesa Mkel2:01:40+46:32FINRastikarhut 2
    769769Eetu Rajala2:01:43+46:35FINTeam Proxion
    7701282Janne Piril2:01:47+46:40FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    7711608Mika Summanen2:01:53+46:46FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot
    772569Heikki Koskela2:01:57+46:49FINRasti-Jussit 2
    7731418Tommi Rantala2:01:58+46:50FINPR-Shkty
    863Timo Kosonen2:01:58+46:50FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    7751053Esa Mattila2:02:01+46:54FINOK Trian 11
    776715Tonu Illaru2:02:14+47:06FINHelsingin Painesili Oy
    777611Kimmo Vyrynen2:02:14+47:06FINJuuan Jnne
    778536Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:02:14+47:07FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    779507Jens Kaminsky2:02:16+47:08SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia
    7801032Sanna Vuorenp2:02:32+47:25FINVarnitsa
    781402Annika Vaara2:02:35+47:27FINMetshallitus
    782320Aigars Leiboms2:02:37+47:30LATOK Meridians 2
    783727Jan Hopearuoho2:02:37+47:30FINTeam Lost
    784976Arne Sgfors2:02:38+47:31FINOK Botnia 2
    785654Igor Kiselev2:02:42+47:34RUSIzhora
    7861189Eero Brnnare2:02:43+47:35FINSaimaan Sisilma
    787494Anna-Sofia Marila2:02:47+47:40FINPyrinnn tytt
    788692Jari Kaaja2:02:47+47:40FINPaha Rasti
    789707Magnus dahl2:02:48+47:41FINOK Trian 8
    790857Tuomas Tommola2:02:51+47:43FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    7911073Janne Kankainen2:02:55+47:48FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    792603Petteri Heino2:02:55+47:48FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    7931387Juho Huhtala2:02:55+47:48FINSappion Veikot 2
    7941408Arto Kiiskinen2:02:59+47:52FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    7951068Mikko Myhnen2:03:02+47:55FINMusta Neli
    796602Harri Salminen2:03:02+47:55FINHaukijahtaajat
    7971017Raul Hindov2:03:05+47:57FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    579Petri Ketola2:03:05+47:57FINOC Puisto
    799506Thomas Ljungqvist2:03:05+47:58SWETibro OK
    800705Genadijus Jonauskas2:03:06+47:59FINTapanilan Tarmo
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >