jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001392Kaj Stenvall1:42:40+53:39FINSolf IK
    1002743pasi niva1:42:41+53:41FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10031648Niklas Wingren1:42:42+53:42FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2
    10041689Voitto Valtanen1:42:45+53:44FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    10051678Elina Salo1:42:48+53:48FINHyde ja Teepakki
    10061376Markku Virtanen1:43:00+53:59FINEspoon Akilles 5
    10071178Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:43:03+54:03FINHmlis-Osakunta
    10081571Elias Kiviranta1:43:05+54:05FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    1009787Toimi Koskinen1:43:09+54:09FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1010271Jussi Laaksonen1:43:11+54:11FINJussis seven
    10111420Sami Pllnen1:43:23+54:23FINKunto Kaverit
    1012843Kari Mkynen1:43:27+54:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    10131441Ante Pettersson1:43:28+54:27FINPrihat
    10141200Tuomas Luoma1:43:29+54:29FINLapua-ketjut
    10151497lasse kemppi1:43:33+54:32FINTervajoen Metsstjt
    10161433Mikko Herzig1:43:38+54:38FINKuopankiertjt
    1017986Elin Nallgrd1:43:39+54:38SWEVsters SOK 2
    1018390Ismo Kurki1:43:41+54:40FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    1033Ari Kaven1:43:41+54:40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    10201712Mauno Nieminen1:43:42+54:41FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    10211276Ville Ripatti1:43:42+54:42FINTupifast
    10221340Piia Tantarinmki1:43:45+54:45FINStadinMetsurit
    1023692Reima Mkiranta1:43:48+54:47FINPaha Rasti
    978Janne Loikkanen1:43:48+54:47FINKartankiertjt
    10251110Mikko Salpakari1:43:48+54:48FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    10261317Lotta Kunttu1:43:49+54:49FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10271588Simo Kettunen1:43:56+54:55FINSports by LUT 2
    1028286Aleksi Reinivuo1:43:56+54:56FINPaimion Rasti 4
    1029990Pekka Kantola1:44:06+55:06FINPetolintu 2
    1030973Pete Tarvonen1:44:07+55:06FINLajikokeilusekoilut
    10311449Marit ZAKHNA1:44:07+55:07FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1032811Harri Pajula1:44:11+55:11FINKangasala SK 6
    1033929Erkki Rantalainen1:44:12+55:12FINNavi 8
    1034965Markku Kainu1:44:21+55:20FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1035594Antti Koski1:44:21+55:21FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    10361023Panu Pousi1:44:23+55:23FINKunnon Urheilijat
    10371284Arto Uusihonko1:44:25+55:25FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    10381568Lauri Kouvo1:44:29+55:29FINLauritsalan Siniveljet
    1039802Andrzej Konstanciak1:44:33+55:32FINTeam EK Syksiss
    1040805Markku Huttunen1:44:40+55:40FINIisalmen Visa 2
    10411338Sofie Redtzer1:44:41+55:41SWERedtzer OK
    10421633Risto Viitanen1:44:42+55:41FINTieto
    1043908Ari Hakaste1:44:43+55:43FINEDX
    1044556Niilo Butiilkin1:44:44+55:43FINSyneisen Salpa
    10451520Rasmus Harjula1:44:48+55:48FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2
    1046630Laura Hakulinen1:44:50+55:50FINHakuliset
    10471666Jari Pussinen1:44:52+55:52FINOP
    10481465Tommi Rantalainen1:44:52+55:52FINBarkit pll
    10491421Antti Sallila1:44:53+55:53FINDigita
    10501310Janne Haonper1:44:55+55:55FINcloudriven.fi
    10511038Teppo Moisio1:44:56+55:55FINKntit
    1052855Andis Locmelis1:44:59+55:59LATBurkanciems OK 2
    10531525Matias Nylnden1:45:00+55:59FINToimen Pojat
    10541266Marko Mkel1:45:00+56:00FINHintsusti OK
    1055570Tobias Flueckiger1:45:08+56:08SUIBucheggberger OL
    1056514Tero Kaksonen1:45:08+56:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    10571366Jukka Sopanen1:45:08+56:08FINAS Wassuttajat
    10581164Petteri Toukoniitty1:45:16+56:16FINReal Seeniors
    1059506Ragnar Olsson1:45:19+56:19SWETibro OK
    1060920Heidi Komu1:45:22+56:22FINSuunta 2000 2
    1061868Hanna Hakuli1:45:23+56:23FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    10621706Jonas Lindholm1:45:25+56:24FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    10631003Anssi Pajuoja1:45:33+56:32FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    10641704Jorma Kauppila1:45:34+56:34FINYn Pandat
    10651592Juha Vanhala1:45:48+56:48FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    1066997Tuomas Syrjnen1:45:51+56:51FINAC Harharetki
    1067366Michael Linde1:46:03+57:03FINIF land
    1068764Mirja Mikkolainen1:46:06+57:06FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    10691375Topi Lahikainen1:46:16+57:16FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho
    1070869Jaakko Raento1:46:17+57:17FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    10711244Marjo Ojala1:46:30+57:29FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    1072845Ville Laukka1:46:34+57:33FINRaisu Lumous 3
    10731157Toni Niemi1:46:35+57:34FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    10741543Arto Pietikinen1:46:35+57:35FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    10751585Henri Paukkunen1:46:38+57:38FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo
    10761574Lauri gren1:46:40+57:40FINDentina
    10771529jarmo vesikko1:46:42+57:42FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    1078842Mikko Orrainen1:46:43+57:43FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    1079478Kjell Meen1:46:50+57:50NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    10801480Mika Ryytty1:46:51+57:50FINHintsanen
    10811088Ville Kuoppala1:46:51+57:51FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    10821215Jarkko Kaura1:46:51+57:51FINRistiin Rastiin
    10831651Matti Mikkola1:46:51+57:51FINMets Forest
    1084866Ilpo Heiskanen1:46:56+57:55FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    10851047Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:46:58+57:57FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    10861406Jussi Hossi1:47:00+58:00FINDatactica
    1087953Tiina Leskinen1:47:01+58:01FINPekan Perhoset
    1088835Tauno Tolmunen1:47:02+58:01FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    1089785Harri Viita-aho1:47:02+58:02FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    1090545Risto Tapanen1:47:03+58:02FINAS Skinnarila
    10911542Helga Wagner1:47:05+58:05GEROLG Regensburg
    10921608Juha Tielinen1:47:06+58:05FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot
    10931407Tapani Rautio1:47:11+58:10FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti
    1094996Linna Nord1:47:16+58:16SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    1095716Anniina Haapalainen1:47:21+58:21FINRasti Elmo
    1096593Pentti Hmlinen1:47:27+58:26FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1097906Tanja Kuusisto1:47:34+58:34FINSK Krmeenkantajat
    10981526Ismo Mkipirtti1:47:40+58:39FINTampereen Kotkat 2
    1099677Lauri mml1:47:43+58:42FINRasti-Lukko 3
    11001329Elmo Wiikinkoski1:47:44+58:44FINRadiosuuntaajat
    11011183Tommi Rikkil1:47:45+58:44FINsalparasti
    1102322Satu Karhu1:47:51+58:51FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1103881Sanna Lankinen1:47:55+58:55FINThinkers
    11041401Risto Partanen1:47:55+58:55FINUsmin PaTut
    11051564Pekka Kaartinen1:47:57+58:57FINRastaalan rasti I
    11061109Rita Maasilta1:48:06+59:06FINMaasillat
    11071524Veli-Matti Kirssi1:48:07+59:07FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    1108698Pauli Kurppa1:48:10+59:10FINUNO SK
    11091336Siltanen Niko1:48:13+59:13FINKonserni
    11101307Harri Lokkila1:48:14+59:13FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    1111638Emils Johansens1:48:14+59:14LATIK Auseklis 4
    11121413Esa Ojapalo1:48:14+59:14FINTeam Lost 2
    11131541Kaisa Kimari1:48:17+59:17FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2
    11141345Sakari Metsl1:48:22+59:21FINABB SK
    1115486Mollen Karl1:48:22+59:21SWEOK Denseln 3
    1116827Jari Jrvinen1:48:28+59:28FINSuunnaton Into 4
    1279Pekka Rantala1:48:28+59:28FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    11181544Pieti Kannala1:48:38+59:37FINSuunnaton Into 3
    1119909Hanna Ritvanen1:48:38+59:37FINIPRn naiset
    11201232Kimmo Kaartama1:48:42+59:42FINKalvolan Keihs 2
    1121458Mikko Viitala1:48:43+59:43FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    1122703Miika Alhonen1:48:50+59:49FINAskolan Urheilijat
    11231275Alvari Poikola1:48:56+59:56FINLounapartio
    1124890Timo Koskinen1:49:00+1:00:00FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1664Veera Heikkil1:49:00+1:00:00FINHakuna Matata 2
    11261637Jyri Mkiranta1:49:02+1:00:01FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    11271236Jussi Pajuoja1:49:03+1:00:02FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    11281584Anni Heiskala1:49:07+1:00:06FINOnnella perille
    11291201Esko Hytnen1:49:07+1:00:07FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    11301357Jorma Moilanen1:49:19+1:00:19FINJohn Deere
    1131860Otto Pellinen1:49:22+1:00:22FINRistin Kilta
    11321102Niko Hemminki1:49:35+1:00:34FINRasti-Jussit 4
    11331021Sami Pyhnen1:49:36+1:00:36FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    11341130Sami Ojala1:49:40+1:00:40FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    11351332Simo Kujala1:49:45+1:00:45FINRasti-Vihti 4
    1136288Roland Hellberg1:49:46+1:00:45SWETby OK 2
    1137923Rasmus Salonen1:49:46+1:00:46FINLiikunnan Riemu
    11381226Heikki Piuhola1:49:49+1:00:48FINSuunta Jurva 3
    11391212Ilmari Sepp1:49:49+1:00:49FINTuoreet jalat
    1140229Samuel Lo1:49:57+1:00:57HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri
    1141974Risto Keisanen1:49:59+1:00:58FINTeam Keisanen
    1142401Erkki Haavisto1:49:59+1:00:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    11431326Hanna Hakala1:50:03+1:01:02FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    11441168Vesa Luoma1:50:04+1:01:04FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    1059Heikki Nurminen1:50:04+1:01:04FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    11461500Arto Myllymki1:50:10+1:01:10FINSonninmen Karjut
    11471024Ilkka Niemi1:50:11+1:01:11FINEspoon Suunta 9
    11481432Aki Reinimki1:50:12+1:01:12FINTeam SOSE
    11491142Risto Kalapudas1:50:15+1:01:15FINNastolan Ter 3
    11501350Varpu Nurmi1:50:18+1:01:18FINPoitsilan pamaus
    11511209Arvi Teppala1:50:20+1:01:20FINRastiPiikki 3
    11521052Kim Kurki1:50:23+1:01:23FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou
    11531093Ville Keski-Nikkola1:50:26+1:01:26FINFuturice
    11541277Stepi Sundberg1:50:28+1:01:27FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    1155710Eero Miettinen1:50:35+1:01:35FINNCS Sport
    11561106Jouni Laurila1:50:42+1:01:42FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3
    11571256Heikki Lappalainen1:50:43+1:01:43FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    11581205Dennis Florstrm1:50:48+1:01:47FINEspoon Akilles 4
    11591061Kristian Hatakka1:50:48+1:01:48FINLets get LOST
    11601419Johanna Oikarinen1:50:49+1:01:49FINSkipoli
    11611668Kari Vyhtinen1:50:50+1:01:49FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2
    11621476Arto Aspelin1:50:51+1:01:50FINAjokoirat
    1163944Seppo Kuusisto1:51:04+1:02:04FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1164919Jukka Koukkari1:51:04+1:02:04FINKarjalan Prikaati
    1165891Jyri Siivonen1:51:05+1:02:05FINJ-Town O Bros
    11661118Jari Vahvelainen1:51:06+1:02:05FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    11671381Miika Hmynen1:51:10+1:02:10FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    11681566Mikael Hanhilahti1:51:10+1:02:10FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    11691512Ville Holma1:51:17+1:02:17FINTeme Ski Team 2
    11701217Erkki Latvasto1:51:19+1:02:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    11711167Jussi Ali-Lytty1:51:25+1:02:25FINPss Viiraa
    11721380Tina Collan-Weber1:51:28+1:02:28FINKarjaan Ura 2
    11731604Eliisa Pytkangas1:51:30+1:02:30FINLepatiittos2
    11741207Asko Muhonen1:51:32+1:02:32FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    11751015Kalle Ranto1:51:34+1:02:33FINLuiskaotsat
    11761158Riikka Haataja1:51:35+1:02:34FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    11771495Marja Rauhalammi1:51:38+1:02:38FINAntin Enkelit
    11781430Timo Nurmela1:51:40+1:02:39FINLost Bastards
    11791410Mika Lentonen1:51:40+1:02:40FINPllikt
    527Pyry Viberg1:51:40+1:02:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    1181984Juhani Aunola1:51:43+1:02:43FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    11821238Virpi Komulainen1:51:46+1:02:46FINJYY Jopa
    11831439Tuomas Aho1:51:52+1:02:52FINEversheds Sports Club
    1184709Filippa Grelz1:51:57+1:02:57SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    11851077Maris Jekabsons1:52:06+1:03:06LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    11861270Olli Pasi1:52:07+1:03:06FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    11871654Tommi Sirola1:52:16+1:03:16FINSirolan pojat
    1188722Kaisa Nyknen1:52:19+1:03:18FINMetsklusteri
    1189767Jyrki Vendelin1:52:34+1:03:33FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    1190535Heimo Joensuu1:52:34+1:03:34FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    1191512Terho Etula1:52:38+1:03:37FINEtulan veljekset
    1192746Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:52:45+1:03:45FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    11931067Hannu Villberg1:52:59+1:03:59FINSalon Viesti
    11941147Petri Yl-Jski1:53:07+1:04:06FINLahden Kaleva
    11951573Raimo Seppnen1:53:19+1:04:18FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    11961122Risto Kettunen1:53:19+1:04:19FINOK Trian 7
    11971269Partanen Anne1:53:20+1:04:20FINElectrofit
    11981262Kimmo Juhala1:53:22+1:04:22FINAS Skinnarila 2
    1199832Reijo Puurunen1:53:24+1:04:23FINOulun Tarmo
    1200987Tapio Montonen1:53:25+1:04:25FINNavi 5
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >