jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTampereen Pyrint (23)22:06Pascal Buchs22:06
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3Aaro Asikainen22:09
    3SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+5Joakim Eliasson22:11
    4SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+7Nicolas Simonin22:13
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+8Mikko Patana22:14
    6NORFossum IF (36)+1:28Olai Stensland Lillevold23:34
    7SWERehns BK (60)+1:30Jerker Lysell23:36
    8FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:32Andrin Grundler23:38
    9FINLynx (31)+1:34Antti-Pekka Leskinen23:40
    10SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:35Simon Hodler23:41
    11SWENykpings OK (116)+1:36Patrik Wgeli23:42
    12SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+1:37Markus Hederskog23:43
    13FINNavi (82)+1:39Joonas Ahola23:45
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:40Ivan Kuchmenko23:46
    15NORHalden SK 2 (30)+1:41Antonio Martinez Perez23:47
    16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:42Juri Kirjanov23:48
    17SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:43Sebastian Baumann23:49
    18SWEOK Linne (4)+1:44Henrik Lfs23:50
    19FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:44Markus Rsnen23:50
    20NORHalden SK (2)+1:45Andreas Ruedlinger23:51
    21SWEOK Tisaren (20)+1:46Gustav Hindr23:52
    22NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:46Jrgen Baklid23:52
    23SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+1:46Timon Schweizer23:52
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:47Eetu Summanen23:53
    25SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:47Remo Ruch23:53
    26FINHiisirasti (55)+1:48Sergei Detkov23:54
    27NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:48Einar Melsom23:54
    28FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:49Ari-Pekka Lassila23:55
    29FINOK Trian (22)+1:50Mikael Fabritius23:56
    30FINKangasala SK (44)+1:50Jere Ahonen23:56
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:50Joakim Anden23:56
    32NORNTNUI (29)+1:51Mikkel Srensen23:57
    33FINKoovee (9)+1:52Topi Anjala23:58
    34FINMS Parma (18)+1:52Yury Tambasau23:58
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:53Erik Rost23:59
    36SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:53Viktor Svensk23:59
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+1:54Hannu-Pekka Pukema24:00
    38FINEspoon Suunta (54)+1:54Rinat Gabitov24:00
    39SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:55Kalle Johansson24:01
    40SWEOK Kre (100)+1:56Isac Von Krusenstierna24:02
    41FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:57Lari-Antti Rissanen24:03
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+1:58Marek Minar24:04
    43FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:58Topi Hasu24:04
    44NORLillomarka OL (17)+1:59Kris Jones24:05
    45SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:59Niklas Alden24:05
    46SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:00Oscar Vngell24:06
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+2:01Mateusz Wenslaw24:07
    48SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:01Jonathan Crickmore24:07
    49NORGNEIST (412)+2:02Andreas Grteide Polden24:08
    50FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+2:03Yannick Michiels24:09
    51SWEOK Rodhen (80)+2:03Sixten Walheim24:09
    52FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:05Daniel Stenlund24:11
    53FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+2:07Kiril Komarov24:13
    54LATOK Meridians (203)+2:09Andris Cans24:15
    55SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:10Emil Kalered24:16
    56FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:12Toni Saari24:18
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+2:13Martin Hammarberg24:19
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+2:14Lari Takanen24:20
    59GBREUOC (208)+2:15William Rigg24:21
    60FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+2:15Miika Kirmula24:21
    61FINSK Uusi (110)+2:17Eero Saleva24:23
    62SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:17Hugo Mattsson24:23
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:18Bartosz Pawlak24:24
    64FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+2:19Otto Loukkalahti24:25
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+2:20Tero Linnainmaa24:26
    66SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:22Karl Enges24:28
    67SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:22William J Gardner24:28
    68SWEHestra IF (78)+2:23Filip Grahn24:29
    69SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:24Elias Ekvall24:30
    70SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:24Jesper Sjblom24:30
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+2:25Otto Kaario24:31
    72FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+2:26Saul Klemola24:32
    73SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:28Julian Dent24:34
    74NORFrol IL 2 (96)+2:30Stian Sundsvik24:36
    75FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+2:30Aleksi Ilmonen24:36
    76UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:31Kostiantyn Shchukin24:37
    77FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:33Endijs D Titomers24:39
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+2:35Pekka Itvuo24:41
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:36Mikko Hls24:42
    80SWELnghundra IF (95)+2:37Samuel Hedlund24:43
    81RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:38Thomas van der Kleij24:44
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+2:40Jonas Andersson24:46
    83ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:41Pau Llorens24:47
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:52Juuso Metsl24:58
    85SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+2:56Marek Schuster25:02
    86NORFrol IL (28)+2:56Carl Petter Lyngen25:02
    87NORFredrikstad SK (76)+2:58Andreas Hye25:04
    88BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:58Dzianis Monich25:04
    89SWErla IF (35)+2:59Petter Eriksson25:05
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+3:01Juho Kinni25:07
    91NORNydalens SK (45)+3:02Bojan Blumenstein25:08
    92FINMS Parma 2 (59)+3:02Eero Heinonen25:08
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+3:04John Brjesson25:10
    94FINRastivarsat (151)+3:04Denis Grishman25:10
    95LTUIGTISA (50)+3:05Andris Jubelis25:11
    96FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+3:06Tuomas Kari25:12
    97SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:07Pontus Karlsson25:13
    98FINTurengin RC (841)+3:08Manuel Jurado25:14
    99NORVaregg IL (56)+3:09Alan Cherry25:15
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:10Valtteri Rantala25:16
    101RUSALKO-STOP (164)+3:12DAMIR KURMAKAEV25:18
    102SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+3:12Janis Tamuzs25:18
    103FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+3:13Aaro Aho25:19
    104SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+3:13Artjoms Rekunenko25:19
    105NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:14Duncan Coombs25:20
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+3:15Adam Granstedt25:21
    107RUSNord West 2 (170)+3:15Evgeniy Paladiev25:21
    108FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+3:16Miika Irtola25:22
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+3:17Jooseppi Kalliokoski25:23
    110SWEOK Milan (375)+3:17Per Eklf25:23
    111FINMS Parma 4 (363)+3:19Eero-Matti Vainio25:25
    112SWETullinge SK (49)+3:19Victor Imark25:25
    113SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+3:20Mikael Kristensson25:26
    114FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+3:21Jere Sipponen25:27
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+3:24Ross Morrison25:30
    116NORHalden SK 3 (145)+3:25Jonas Nordstrm25:31
    117FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+3:26Iisak Helander25:32
    118SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:27Ivan Sirakov25:33
    119LTUMedeina (404)+3:28Marijonas Gipas25:34
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+3:31Tuukka Senttula25:37
    121NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+3:33Steinar Kollerud25:39
    122NORLarvik OK (432)+3:34Tobias Kristensen25:40
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+3:35Benjamin Tulonen25:41
    124FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+3:36Olli Huhtinen25:42
    125SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+3:37Philip Persson25:43
    126SWEEksj SOK (166)+3:38Oskar Lind25:44
    127SWERehns BK 2 (141)+3:39Uldis Upitis25:45
    128FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:40Niklas Heikkil25:46
    129FINLuumen Rasti (214)+3:41Janne Ovaska25:47
    130GBRDRONGO (581)+3:41Duncan Birtwistle25:47
    131SWESvedalens AIK (67)+3:43Jonas Palm25:49
    132ESTSK100 (285)+3:43Timmo Tammeme25:49
    133FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:44Kare Kaskinen25:50
    134FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+3:46Ville Vyrynen25:52
    135FINEspoon Akilles (142)+3:47Toni Pikkarainen25:53
    136SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+3:48Matt Doyle25:54
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+3:50Samu Lehtola25:56
    138LATOK Saldus (374)+3:51Atis Reskis25:57
    139LATOK Kapa (175)+3:53Ainars Lupikis25:59
    140FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+3:54Antti Iivari26:00
    141FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+3:57Antti Rantala26:03
    142SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+4:00Oscar Johansson26:06
    143DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+4:06Eskil Schning26:12
    144FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:10Mika Rautanen26:16
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+4:11Kari Varis26:17
    146RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+4:11Nikita Somov26:17
    147UKROK Kompas (342)+4:11Andrii Polovinko26:17
    148NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+4:13Lukas Liland26:19
    149SWEOK Denseln (10)+4:15Edvin Karlsson26:21
    150SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+4:16Olle Carlsson26:22
    151SWESnttringe SK (256)+4:17Mikael Nilsson26:23
    152SWETibro OK (506)+4:19Rickard Djerf26:25
    153SUIBussola OK (249)+4:20Roethlisberger Ismael26:26
    154FINOK Botnia (235)+4:21Andre Haga26:27
    155NORBysen IL (225)+4:22yvind Wiggen26:28
    156FINRasti 88 (309)+4:23Markku Laaksonen26:29
    157SWEUme OK (399)+4:25Emil Nilsson26:31
    158SWEOK Roslagen (195)+4:26Joel Lnnevall26:32
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+4:28Olle Nilsson26:34
    160FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+4:29Ville Luoma26:35
    161FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+4:30Elmeri Juura26:36
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:32Luukas Valtonen26:38
    163SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+4:34Robin Pousette26:40
    164FINOK Raseborg (125)+4:36Kuba Dragowski26:42
    165SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:44Linus Bohman26:50
    166FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+4:46Jussi Laurila26:52
    167NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+4:49Matthias Gilgien26:55
    168FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+4:51Manu Mutka26:57
    169FINLynx 2 (108)+4:52Joona Ojapalo26:58
    170NOREnga (158)+4:53Bo Lars Engdahl26:59
    171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+4:54Pyry Mattila27:00
    172FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+4:55Ville Mkel27:01
    173NORIF Sturla (255)+4:57Sturla Frydenlund27:03
    174FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+5:00Juho Korpi27:06
    175FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+5:01Ville Repo27:07
    176ESTOK Vru (206)+5:01Markus Puusepp27:07
    177NOROppsal IF (159)+5:03Are Wigaard27:09
    178NORHeming Orientering (251)+5:04Harald Astrup Arnesen27:10
    179SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+5:05Adrian Dahlstrm27:11
    180FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+5:06Taneli Pantsar27:12
    181FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+5:08Timo Varis27:14
    182LTUAzuolas (107)+5:09Mantas Rimkus27:15
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+5:11Jouni Mhnen27:17
    184FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+5:12Pekka Teivaanmki27:18
    185SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+5:13Fredrik Johansson27:19
    186FINLynx 4 (282)+5:14Tuomas Niemi27:20
    187RUSIzhora (654)+5:16Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi27:22
    188FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:16Jukka Oikarinen27:22
    189SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+5:17Johan Persson27:23
    190FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+5:18Miika Haataja27:24
    191FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+5:19Mikko Rahkola27:25
    192CANOTTAWA OC (380)+5:21Emily Kemp27:27
    193RUSRunLab (1491)+5:22Dmitry Danilchenkov27:28
    194FINOK Trian 3 (209)+5:25Yuri Agafontsef27:31
    195FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+5:26Raino Pesu27:32
    196SWEGvle OK (90)+5:30Patrik Svedberg27:36
    197SWEVsters SOK (281)+5:40Fredrik Hamrefors27:46
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+5:43Marko Loukkalahti27:49
    199FINPellon Ponsi (48)+5:44Jyri Uusitalo27:50
    200NORKongsberg OL (297)+5:45Einar Lund27:51
    All Next 200 >