jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+15:48Jimi Ansio37:54
    1002FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+15:48Heikki Ovaska37:54
    1003FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+15:48Panu Huuhtanen37:54
    1004FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+15:49Pekka Maasalo37:55
    1005FINHusulan Kunto (700)+15:50Jarmo Lehto37:56
    1006FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+15:50Valtteri Alanko37:56
    1007LATMezmalas MTB (370)+15:51Svilpe Elina37:57
    1008FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+15:51Jyrki Kopra37:57
    1009FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+15:52Pasi Enqvist37:58
    1010FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+15:52Juuso Aurasmaa37:58
    1011FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+15:54Visa Sippu38:00
    1012FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+15:55Juha Markkanen38:01
    1013SWEOK Hllen (103)+15:56Quentin Rauturier38:02
    1014FINTekes InnOK (1324)+15:56Tapio Jrvensivu38:02
    1015FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+15:56Jarno Leinonen38:02
    1016FINTeam Lost (727)+15:57Tommi Hopearuoho38:03
    1017FINNCS Sport (710)+15:58Simo Honkanen38:04
    1018FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+15:59Jari Rontu38:05
    1019FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+15:59Juha-Pekka Syntjoki38:05
    1020FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+16:00Jorma Liljedahl38:06
    1021FINTeam SOSE (1432)+16:00Hilla Rudanko38:06
    1022FINPargas IF 2 (353)+16:01Tommi Lindqvist38:07
    1023FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+16:02Tuomas Peltola38:08
    1024FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+16:03Markus Haakana38:09
    1025FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+16:03Lasse Pajala38:09
    1026FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+16:04Harry Paavola38:10
    1027FINSettiijt (573)+16:05Sakari Jokinen38:11
    1028FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+16:06Tuomo Kuntola38:12
    1029FINRastiketut 2 (792)+16:07Hannu Matikainen38:13
    1030FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+16:07Markku Lahti38:13
    1031FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+16:08Jarkko Tynys38:14
    1032FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+16:08Anse Mtt38:14
    1033FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+16:08Timo-Jaakko Joensuu38:14
    1034FINAjokoirat (1476)+16:09Tuomas Kervinen38:15
    1035LATBurkanciems OK (422)+16:10Janis Ozolins38:16
    1036FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+16:10Pasi Lyyluoma38:16
    1037FINRistin Kilta (860)+16:11Lauri Rintala38:17
    1038FINKohta lytyy (1606)+16:11Markus Jaatinen38:17
    1039FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+16:12Juha Eronen38:18
    1040FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+16:12Vesa Suonurmi38:18
    1041HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+16:13Chi Kin Man38:19
    1042FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+16:13Teemu Rajala38:19
    1043FINJYY Jopa (1238)+16:13Janne Keklinen38:19
    1044FINPipelife (1507)+16:14Markku Kytj38:20
    1045FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+16:16Juha Tiuraniemi38:22
    1046SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+16:19Christoffer Wilestedt38:25
    1047FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+16:20Heino Kuuluvainen38:26
    1048FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+16:26Antti Rantanen38:32
    1049FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+16:26Joni Oja38:32
    1050FINOulun Reipas (940)+16:29Juha Mntyl38:35
    1051FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+16:35Tuomo Mukkala38:41
    1052FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+16:39Arto Sopanen38:45
    1053FINTeam Keisanen (974)+16:41Pauli Keisanen38:47
    1054FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+16:42Ari Ilola38:48
    1055FINKananpojat (839)+16:48Vesa Kyckling38:54
    1056FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+16:48Timo Vilkko38:54
    1057FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+16:49Timo Kauppila38:55
    1058FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+16:50Hannu Kiiskinen38:56
    1059FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (818)+16:53Kauno Mourujrvi38:59
    1060FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+16:53Pasi Turunen38:59
    1061FINMesikmmenet (898)+16:54Tomi Huttunen39:00
    1062SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+16:55Remo Thoma39:01
    1063FINTsmis-Team (1661)+16:56Timo Ylikangas39:02
    1064FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+16:57Tapio Peippo39:03
    1065FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+16:58Jani Honkanen39:04
    1066FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+16:59Liisa Pulli39:05
    1067FINFirstbeat (791)+17:00Veli-Pekka Kurunmki39:06
    1068FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+17:02Paavo Vtj39:08
    1069FINSirolan pojat (1654)+17:03Elsi Pllnen39:09
    1070FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+17:09Saana Vahvelainen39:15
    1071FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+17:09Jorma Harju39:15
    1072GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+17:09Patrick Jones39:15
    1073FINLets get LOST (1061)+17:12Jukka Haavisto39:18
    1074FINSport in Muhos (1622)+17:13petra vliheikki39:19
    1075FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+17:14Fredrik kerlund39:20
    1076FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+17:15Sami Eerola39:21
    1077FINRssi-Rasti (825)+17:17Johan Lahtinen39:23
    1078FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+17:18Aleksi Alho39:24
    1079FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+17:19Juuso Mutikainen39:25
    1080FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+17:22Heikki Marttinen39:28
    1081FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+17:23Paavo Forsberg39:29
    1082FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+17:24Teemu Lehtola39:30
    1083SWEOK Lalle (932)+17:25Hans Lemoine39:31
    1084FINTukes (784)+17:26Tanja Heinimaa39:32
    1085FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+17:27Arto Malmberg39:33
    1086FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+17:28Pauli Kainiemi39:34
    1087FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+17:29Eija Rantala39:35
    1088FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+17:30Leena Arjanne39:36
    1089GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+17:31Ifor Powell39:37
    1090SWEGanska OK (658)+17:33Pr Fridsell39:39
    1091FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+17:34Tero Liiri39:40
    1092FINvATE kings (1180)+17:35Tuomas Lindholm39:41
    1093FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+17:35Heikki Suikkanen39:41
    1094FINOC Harharetki (815)+17:35Markus Suominen39:41
    1095FINSkrinnarit (1463)+17:37Kalle Kyyr39:43
    1096FINContact force (1431)+17:38Jussi Takaneva39:44
    1097FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+17:44Aki Laasonen39:50
    1098FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+17:45Kari-Pekka Liflnder39:51
    1099FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+17:46Joonas Jussila39:52
    1100FINNavi 5 (987)+17:47Tuomo Mnnist39:53
    1101FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+17:48Risto Wessman39:54
    1102FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+17:48Matias Laakso39:54
    1103FINMetos (1166)+17:50Timo Lehikoinen39:56
    1104FINRempsun Metalli (957)+17:51Kaija Rantoja39:57
    1105FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+17:51Jussi Rytknen39:57
    1106FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+17:52Antti Aakko39:58
    1107FINTP Industrials (1082)+17:53Antti Piesanen39:59
    1108FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+17:54Anu Pohjamo40:00
    1109FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+17:55Valtteri Veikkola40:01
    1110FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+17:55Marko Mikkola40:01
    1111FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+17:57Aleksi Sillanp40:03
    1112FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+17:57Timo Martikainen40:03
    1113FINRistin Miehet (1527)+17:57Markus Melander40:03
    1114FINHal Bro (674)+18:00Pasi Henriksson40:06
    1115FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+18:01Kenneth Lindholm40:07
    1116FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+18:01Jussi Kallio40:07
    1117FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+18:03Timo Neuvonen40:09
    1118FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+18:04Alpo Laitinen40:10
    1119FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+18:05Kaisa Pesonen40:11
    1120FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+18:06Timo Nyknen40:12
    1121FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+18:07Simo Mnttri40:13
    1122FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+18:07Timo Jokisuu40:13
    1123ESTBona Fide (895)+18:09Vermo Siim40:15
    1124FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+18:09Marko Tuominen40:15
    1125FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+18:10Markku Paija40:16
    1126FINIisalmen Visa (367)+18:11Markus Leppnen40:17
    1127FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+18:12Tiina Kihlstrm40:18
    1128FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+18:14Antti Hrknen40:20
    1129FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+18:15Samuli Kallio40:21
    1130GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+18:18Jonathan Schach40:24
    1131SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+18:19Bettina Aebi40:25
    1132FINCSC (1255)+18:20Jani Heikkinen40:26
    1133FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+18:21Sini Kerminen40:27
    1134FINSolita (578)+18:22Timo Pitknen40:28
    1135FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+18:23Jarmo Jumppanen40:29
    1136FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+18:23Ari Ratia40:29
    1137FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+18:25Herkko Jokela40:31
    1138FINHermannin kri (1578)+18:26Janne Korkalainen40:32
    1139FINPKMAAKK (971)+18:27Eemeli Mikkonen40:33
    1140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+18:27Heikki Pulkkinen40:33
    1141FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+18:28Jouko Snellman40:34
    1142FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+18:29Teemu Saarinen40:35
    1143FINTurku Multisport (637)+18:30Elina Lietzen40:36
    1144FINPetolintu (325)+18:30Pasi Krkkinen40:36
    1145FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+18:32Tuomas Kaijala40:38
    1146FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+18:33Jukka Nyknen40:39
    1147FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+18:33Toni Louhisola40:39
    1148FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+18:34Sami Elomaa40:40
    1149FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+18:34Jouko Tolonen40:40
    1150FINAkustin perikunta (760)+18:36Pekka Rissanen40:42
    1151FINKanin tahti (1146)+18:39Juha Heikkil40:45
    1152FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+18:39Janne Lahti40:45
    1153FINSolf IK (392)+18:40Christer Snickars40:46
    1154FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+18:40Tatu Sipil40:46
    1155FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+18:42Jussi Mouhu40:48
    1156FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+18:42Manne Willman40:48
    1157FINValmet Tampere (1184)+18:45Erkki Jaatinen40:51
    1158FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+18:46Tommi Haapala40:52
    1159FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+18:48Markus Mattsson40:54
    1160FINKompassibois (1498)+18:48Veli-Matti Oikari40:54
    1161FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+18:50Anni Jalonen40:56
    1162RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+18:53SERGEY KATANTSEV40:59
    1163FINTervanjuojat (1202)+18:55Jouni Heikkil41:01
    1164FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+18:56Jarmo Tanskanen41:02
    1165FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+18:57Mikko Heinikoski41:03
    1166FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+18:58Miika Pietil41:04
    1167FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+18:58Toivo Marko41:04
    1168FINOK Kristina (643)+18:59Calle Eskola41:05
    1169FINRastipukit (509)+19:00Mika Levonen41:06
    1170FINEnegia (921)+19:00Eija Kestil41:06
    1171FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+19:05Lauri Pietinalho41:11
    1172FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+19:06Hetti Kirves41:12
    1173FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+19:07Marko Hnninen41:13
    1174FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+19:08Mikko Kaartinen41:14
    1175FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+19:11Iiro Halonen41:17
    1176FINToiska (1320)+19:12Jyri Mustajoki41:18
    1177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+19:13Antti Virkki41:19
    1178FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+19:13Topi Lehtonen41:19
    1179FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+19:14Heikki Hietalahti41:20
    1180FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+19:14Jukka Mki41:20
    1181FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+19:16Veli Syrjl41:22
    1182FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+19:16Harri Luurila41:22
    1183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+19:18Juhana Kammonen41:24
    1184FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+19:18Juha Heikkinen41:24
    1185LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+19:19Davis Voicescuks41:25
    1186FINSK Salla (1258)+19:20Jarmo Jakoleff41:26
    1187FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+19:20Jorma Aherto41:26
    1188FINPetolintu 2 (990)+19:21Tuomo Pihlainen41:27
    1189NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+19:22Tom Vegard Feltstykket41:28
    1190FINRasti K18 (1172)+19:23Jukka Kontinen41:29
    1191FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+19:24Lasse Ruotsala41:30
    1192FINHrt Lampaat (753)+19:26Mikko Helminen41:32
    1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto (955)+19:26Veli-Matti Nieminen41:32
    1194RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+19:28Daniil Sulatsky41:34
    1195FINFuturice 2 (1535)+19:28Sergey Doronin41:34
    1196FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+19:28Jarno Saarimki41:34
    1197FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+19:30Pauli Savela41:36
    1198FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+19:31Mika Jalamo41:37
    1199FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+19:33Vesa Starck41:39
    1200FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+19:34Petri Hiironen41:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >