jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+19:44Juha Skinnari1:06:16
    602FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+19:51Tommi Hgmander1:06:23
    603FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+19:52Tuve Mller1:06:24
    604FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+19:54Marko Orell1:06:26
    605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+19:55Timo Lehtonen1:06:27
    606GBRInterlopers (465)+19:55Frederick Carcas1:06:27
    607FINSavon Suunta (461)+19:57Eero Thitz1:06:29
    608FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+19:58Matias Mki-Petys1:06:30
    609SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+19:59Kjell Almgren1:06:31
    610FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+20:01Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:06:33
    611FINEricsson SK (999)+20:04Istvan Szanto1:06:36
    612FINSalon Vilpas (865)+20:05Teemu Rsnen1:06:37
    613FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+20:09Pasi Nieminen1:06:41
    614FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+20:10Mikael Gull1:06:42
    615FINeLadies (879)+20:11Piritta Wartiainen1:06:43
    616FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+20:12Markus Oksanen1:06:44
    617FINRUK Eksym (1216)+20:12Aki Kukkonen1:06:44
    618FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+20:14Juha Kurppa1:06:46
    619FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+20:15Pekka Nikulainen1:06:47
    620FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+20:17Taisto Jylh1:06:49
    621FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+20:17Sami Kriinen1:06:49
    622FINSK Uranus (834)+20:19Panu Hyvnen1:06:51
    623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+20:21Tuomas Hjelt1:06:53
    624SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+20:22Jonna Jungker1:06:54
    625FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+20:24Jorma Jussila1:06:56
    626USACambridge Sports Union (230)+20:26Ken Walker Jr.1:06:58
    627FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+20:27Hannu Kosonen1:06:59
    628FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+20:28Markus Tuomisto1:07:00
    629FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+20:30Juho Lehtimki1:07:02
    630FINalssn mmt (1596)+20:30Saara Kukkonen1:07:02
    631FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+20:32Veera Kortelainen1:07:04
    632FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+20:36Markus Simonen1:07:08
    633FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+20:37Jouko Lehtinen1:07:09
    634FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+20:37Saana Rahko1:07:09
    635FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+20:38Jukka Kotovaara1:07:10
    636FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+20:39Tommy Joensuu1:07:11
    637FINKoovee 8 (1152)+20:40Arttu Malmlund1:07:12
    638FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+20:42Otto Hannunen1:07:14
    639FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+20:45Joonas Heiskanen1:07:17
    640FINLynx 5 (816)+20:47Ville Koponen1:07:19
    641FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+20:48Ilkka Heiskanen1:07:20
    642NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+20:48Ida Lindkvist1:07:20
    643FINStora Enso Mets (673)+20:50Jarmo Reiman1:07:22
    644SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+20:51Gustav Melander1:07:23
    645FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+20:52Jarmo Sireeni1:07:24
    646NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+20:52Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:07:24
    647FINReaktor Innovations (567)+20:57Pasi Huhtiniemi1:07:29
    648FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+20:57Harri Korkka1:07:29
    649FINIF Femman 2 (212)+20:58Viljam Grahn1:07:30
    650FINEndurance (751)+20:58Mikko Luusalo1:07:30
    651FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+20:59Tero Kokkoniemi1:07:31
    652FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+21:00Aatu Korja1:07:32
    653FINHiiltosiskot (653)+21:00Marika Hara1:07:32
    654FINTyrwn Woima (452)+21:02Olli Metsl1:07:34
    655FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+21:02Tomi Peltoniemi1:07:34
    656FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+21:03Petri Harsunen1:07:35
    657SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+21:04Jacob Svensson1:07:36
    658FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+21:04Olli Piiparinen1:07:36
    659FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+21:05Salla Laitinen1:07:37
    660FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+21:06Edoardo Cortellazzi1:07:38
    661FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+21:07Eki Munukka1:07:39
    662FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+21:09Sami Jussila1:07:41
    663FINOK77 4 (463)+21:09Juha Kankaanp1:07:41
    664FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+21:11Daniel Wiik1:07:43
    665FINLemin Eskot (605)+21:12Jari Parviainen1:07:44
    666FINMaasillat (1109)+21:13Tommi Maasilta1:07:45
    667FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+21:15Juha-Matti Suominen1:07:47
    668FINKannuksen Ura (599)+21:15Esko Kupsala1:07:47
    669FINIF Minken (469)+21:16Toni Wik1:07:48
    670SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+21:17Mrten Olsson1:07:49
    671FINEpiln Esa (671)+21:17Jussi Houttu1:07:49
    672FINSievin Sisu (887)+21:19Hannu Paaso1:07:51
    673FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+21:19Aleksi Menp1:07:51
    674FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+21:22Riku Myllyniemi1:07:54
    675SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+21:22Claesdotter Linnea1:07:54
    676FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+21:22Jussi Korhonen1:07:54
    677FINUNO SK (698)+21:25Jori Falkstedt1:07:57
    678FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+21:25Noora Hyyrynen1:07:57
    679FINAuran Vannas (1127)+21:27Tuomas Soisalo1:07:59
    680FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+21:28Elina Kilpelinen1:08:00
    681FINIitin Pyrint (589)+21:29Peetu Ahokas1:08:01
    682FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+21:29Alexey Arzumanov1:08:01
    683FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+21:29Teemu Tukiainen1:08:01
    684FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+21:30Sami yrm1:08:02
    685FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+21:31Steano Raus1:08:03
    686FINHnt SK (1125)+21:33Mika Siikaluoma1:08:05
    687GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+21:33Nils Schmiedeberg1:08:05
    688FINMS Parma 8 (588)+21:34Eero Kujansuu1:08:06
    689FINDentina (1574)+21:35Jenna Pajunen1:08:07
    690FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+21:35Simo Villanen1:08:07
    691FINTeam Happonen (735)+21:37Markus Happonen1:08:09
    692FINYn Pandat (1704)+21:37Heikki Nenonen1:08:09
    693FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+21:38Oskari Peltokorpi1:08:10
    694FINNavi 3 (613)+21:39Jussi Partti1:08:11
    695FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+21:39Antti Mlknen1:08:11
    696FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+21:40Harri Lehtimki1:08:12
    697FINYIT Rakennus (580)+21:41Kimmo Petjist1:08:13
    698SWEIOF Office (1650)+21:42David Wstlund1:08:14
    699FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+21:43Samuli Valonen1:08:15
    700FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+21:43Miina Ruokolainen1:08:15
    701FINKorona (1302)+21:44Hannu Pulakka1:08:16
    702FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+21:45Tuomas Vin1:08:17
    703FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+21:46Jouni Anttila1:08:18
    704POLUNTS 2 (1558)+21:47Viola Piatrouskaya1:08:19
    705FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+21:47Jussi Ranki1:08:19
    706FINTrafix (1437)+21:48Jussi Borgenstrm1:08:20
    707FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+21:50Verneri Nieminen1:08:22
    708RUSLegenda (315)+21:51Valeriy Pautov1:08:23
    709FINMC Jymypallo (928)+21:51Mika Mikkola1:08:23
    710FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+21:52Simo Tuomala1:08:24
    711FINPijt-Rasti (723)+21:52Niko Nttinen1:08:24
    712FINLammin Betoni (660)+21:53Sami Rouvila1:08:25
    713FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+21:54Saara Malinen1:08:26
    714FINRastihaukat (704)+21:54Juha Ojala1:08:26
    715FINOK Trian 8 (707)+21:55Benjamin Holmgren1:08:27
    716FINTT226 (972)+21:55Markus Kaikkonen1:08:27
    717FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+21:55Pasi Antikainen1:08:27
    718FINIF Brahe (117)+21:56Tommy Haglund1:08:28
    719NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+21:56Oluf Bckman1:08:28
    720FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+21:56Max Millner1:08:28
    721FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+21:56Reijo Mattila1:08:28
    722FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+21:57Aku Nikander1:08:29
    723FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+21:57Laura Pajunen1:08:29
    724FINLahti 2017 (1436)+21:57Sami Jauhojrvi1:08:29
    725FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+21:58Sampsa Husu1:08:30
    726FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+21:58Mikke Maronen1:08:30
    727USAOUSA (1701)+21:58Erin Schirm1:08:30
    728FINJukolatiimi (1062)+21:59Santapukki Simo1:08:31
    729FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+22:00Arto Vesamo1:08:32
    730FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+22:00Ossi Manner1:08:32
    731FINKoovee 7 (1005)+22:01Joni Kujansuu1:08:33
    732FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+22:01Nico Nylund1:08:33
    733FINTurska (939)+22:02Taavi Hupponen1:08:34
    734FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+22:02Eetu Hnninen1:08:34
    735FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+22:03Kari Salonen1:08:35
    736FINB-Tiimi (991)+22:03Tommi Brandstack1:08:35
    737FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+22:04Juha Jalonen1:08:36
    738LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+22:05Janis Butans1:08:37
    739FINHukka Suunta (667)+22:05Marko Rajala1:08:37
    740FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+22:05Joni Tonteri1:08:37
    741FINSuunnaton Into (537)+22:06Ilkka Saarimki1:08:38
    742FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+22:07Mikko Palosaari1:08:39
    743FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+22:07Juha Tolonen1:08:39
    744FINPK Racing Team (492)+22:09Jussi Syrjl1:08:41
    745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+22:09Pekka Mntyl1:08:41
    746FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+22:10Timo Mikkonen1:08:42
    747FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+22:12Ossi Luoma1:08:44
    748FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+22:13Ville Alho1:08:45
    749FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+22:13Janne Hyypp1:08:45
    750FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+22:15Teemu Hauhia1:08:47
    751FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+22:15Johan Salmelin1:08:47
    752FINOC Puisto (579)+22:17Jari Siitonen1:08:49
    753FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+22:19Eero Hyppnen1:08:51
    754FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+22:22Markus Stolze1:08:54
    755FINFunctio Laesa (853)+22:23Jari Virolainen1:08:55
    756LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+22:24Aigars Kokins1:08:56
    757NORWing OK 2 (505)+22:25Asbjrn Midtb1:08:57
    758FINLappeenrannan Uutiset (1519)+22:26Tommi Roimela1:08:58
    759FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+22:31Iiro Sundberg1:09:03
    760SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+22:34Sven Klein1:09:06
    761FINPuTi (849)+22:35Yrjn Hynninen1:09:07
    762SWEOK Tisaren 3 (606)+22:44Nils Aronsson1:09:16
    763FINIlmatorjunta (623)+22:45Antti Metsnvirta1:09:17
    764FINValtra (1708)+22:48Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:09:20
    765FINKemira Vastus (1225)+23:04Mika Ojala1:09:36
    766RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+23:04Egor Popov1:09:36
    767FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+23:05Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:09:37
    768FINKoovee 6 (812)+23:07Jere Siivonen1:09:39
    769FINSCA Finland (1131)+23:09Antti Syrjnen1:09:41
    770FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+23:09Ari Martikainen1:09:41
    771FINOK Trian 9 (744)+23:10Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:09:42
    772SWESigtuna OK (888)+23:11Ulf K. Rask1:09:43
    773FINHarhaveikot (958)+23:11Arto Laukka1:09:43
    774FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+23:12Antti Mkinen1:09:44
    775FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+23:15Seppo Tompuri1:09:47
    776ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+23:16Einar Luup1:09:48
    777FINSweco (634)+23:17Heikki Aalto1:09:49
    778FINMetshallitus (402)+23:18Sami Hakala1:09:50
    779LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+23:20Tamuzs Kristaps1:09:52
    780FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+23:21Sami Lyytinen1:09:53
    781FINFTA (679)+23:23Jussi Kauppila1:09:55
    782FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+23:25Jukka Kirjavainen1:09:57
    783FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+23:29Hannu Ventomki1:10:01
    784FINKarsu.fi (1517)+23:30Timo Pietarinen1:10:02
    785FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+23:32Heikki Nurmela1:10:04
    786FINFutisforum2 (1594)+23:32Aaro Kuivalainen1:10:04
    787FINPaVi (783)+23:33Tuomas Helin1:10:05
    788FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+23:35Pekka Kautonen1:10:07
    789RUSFryazino (1632)+23:37Dmitry Senin1:10:09
    790FINIivolan Team (1322)+23:39Vili Vnnen1:10:11
    791FINValmet Technologies (745)+23:41Jarmo Oikarinen1:10:13
    792FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+23:41Elias Kiviranta1:10:13
    793SWESkarpncks OL (548)+23:43Roland Persson1:10:15
    794FINSAL (758)+23:45Antti Toppila1:10:17
    795FINBeach Boys (624)+23:46Timo Kokkila1:10:18
    796FINRaTro (1312)+23:46Maria Itkonen1:10:18
    797ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+23:47Pavel Gvozdev1:10:19
    798FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+23:47Inka Komonen1:10:19
    799FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+23:48Antti Jppinen1:10:20
    800FINFirstbeat (791)+23:48Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:10:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >