jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINRaisu Lumous (480)+9:43Desmond Franssen1:03:39
    202SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+9:44Emil Grehn1:03:40
    203SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+9:46Christian Rotviker1:03:42
    204FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+9:48Teemu Niskanen1:03:44
    205SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+9:49Albert Askengren1:03:45
    206SWESundbybergs IK (220)+9:51Kristoffer Tengroth1:03:47
    207SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+9:51Fredrik Johansson1:03:47
    208FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+9:52Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:03:48
    209SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+9:54Nils Wrnsberg1:03:50
    210NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+9:55Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:03:51
    211FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+9:58Jukka Nissil1:03:54
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+9:58Tommi Lavonen1:03:54
    213FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+10:00Jussi Laurila1:03:56
    214LATOZONS OK (139)+10:02Martins Skujenieks1:03:58
    215FINSK Vuoksi (228)+10:08Lauri Simil1:04:04
    216FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+10:11Miika Haataja1:04:07
    217SWEGvle OK (90)+10:14Patrik Svedberg1:04:10
    218NORWing OK (252)+10:16Lars Hol Moholdt1:04:12
    219RUSYaroslavl (1560)+10:16Alexey Morozov1:04:12
    220SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+10:18Adrian Dahlstrm1:04:14
    221SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+10:18Roth Beat1:04:14
    222SWEUme OK (399)+10:20Emil Nilsson1:04:16
    223LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+10:22Martinkus Mantas1:04:18
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+10:25Olli Viljakainen1:04:21
    225LATIK Auseklis (389)+10:25Andris Gailis1:04:21
    226FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+10:26Nico Kerkola1:04:22
    227FINSuunta 2000 (493)+10:27Ville-Petteri Saarela1:04:23
    228GBRDRONGO (581)+10:27Duncan Birtwistle1:04:23
    229FINLapuan Virki (127)+10:28Teemu Rantala1:04:24
    230FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+10:28Vin Venetjoki1:04:24
    231FINRasTiimi (134)+10:29Hannu Niemel1:04:25
    232SWESnttringe SK (256)+10:29Mikael Nilsson1:04:25
    233CANOTTAWA OC (380)+10:32Emily Kemp1:04:28
    234RUSOmega (201)+10:34Sergey Popov1:04:30
    235SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+10:42Philip Persson1:04:38
    236ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+10:56Ott Rakkaselg1:04:52
    237ESTOK Vru (206)+10:59Markus Puusepp1:04:55
    238SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+11:00Albin Andersson1:04:56
    239SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+11:01Arvid Linder1:04:57
    240SWEPojkskoj (1599)+11:03Per Karlsson1:04:59
    241FINRasti E4 (269)+11:04Vili Sormunen1:05:00
    242FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+11:05Aapo Hkkinen1:05:01
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+11:06Leevi Keronen1:05:02
    244FINLammin Ski (326)+11:07Henri Lehtomaa1:05:03
    245SWEJnkpings OK (395)+11:11Filip Rosj1:05:07
    246LATOK Ogre (1323)+11:14Edgars Ustinovs1:05:10
    247FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+11:26Jari Liuha1:05:22
    248NORTrollelg (93)+11:28Roar Skulbrstad1:05:24
    249FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+11:28Akseli Julkunen1:05:24
    250ESTRAE ROK (1602)+11:30Heiti Hallikma1:05:26
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+11:32Tommy Rantala1:05:28
    252FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+11:37Samuli Kyyrnen1:05:33
    253FINJohn Deere (1357)+11:39Janne Mrkl1:05:35
    254FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+11:40Jari Sipil1:05:36
    255RUSNorthern Wind (163)+11:44Alexander Seleznev1:05:40
    256POLOK!Sport (324)+11:46Dawid Stefanski1:05:42
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+11:47Jeppe Koivula1:05:43
    258SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+11:49Tobias Rehnholm1:05:45
    259SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+11:51Simon Schuster1:05:47
    260FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+11:51Marko Miettinen1:05:47
    261FINIF Femman (88)+11:52Matias Lund1:05:48
    262FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+11:54Joona Joensuu1:05:50
    263FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+11:55Markus Vainiomki1:05:51
    264SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+11:56Robin Pousette1:05:52
    265FINMaarian Mahti (215)+11:57Jani Vahala1:05:53
    266SWESurahammars SOK (292)+12:00John Gunnarsson1:05:56
    267FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+12:00Antti Hakala1:05:56
    268FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+12:01Kalle Laine1:05:57
    269FINOK77 (148)+12:02Tobias Jern1:05:58
    270RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+12:05Evgenii Artemov1:06:01
    271GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+12:09Matt Elkington1:06:05
    272FINLapin Sudet (641)+12:10Tomi Lehtola1:06:06
    273FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+12:13Joni Solonen1:06:09
    274NOREmit (303)+12:13Jan Kocbach1:06:09
    275ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+12:14Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:06:10
    276SWETby OK (61)+12:17Henrik Nielsen1:06:13
    277FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+12:18Arttu Kaario1:06:14
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+12:19Tuomas Ernamo1:06:15
    279FINLahden Taimi (476)+12:21Kari Kokkinen1:06:17
    280FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+12:22Teppo Pellinen1:06:18
    281SWEIFK Ume (68)+12:23Fredrik hman1:06:19
    282FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+12:25Tommi Hrknen1:06:21
    283FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+12:27Mikko Rahkola1:06:23
    284FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+12:28Matias Parruvuori1:06:24
    285FINPeab Seicon (519)+12:33Juha Sippola1:06:29
    286SWELinkpings OK (149)+12:35Per Carlborg1:06:31
    287FINMS Parma 5 (244)+12:38Juha Hellsten1:06:34
    288NOROppsal IF (159)+12:39Are Wigaard1:06:35
    289SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+12:40Matthiew Puech1:06:36
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+12:41Ville Lampinen1:06:37
    291FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+12:41Jaakko Leinonen1:06:37
    292FINMS Parma 3 (122)+12:43Aaro Ruohola1:06:39
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+12:43Sami Klviinen1:06:39
    294FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+12:45Matti Peltola1:06:41
    295FINOlavin Rasti (330)+12:46Eero Piironen1:06:42
    296FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+12:48Markus Salo1:06:44
    297FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+12:48Daniil Botygin1:06:44
    298NORNTNUI 3 (150)+12:50Morten Saue1:06:46
    299FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+12:51Panu Heiska1:06:47
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+12:53Olli Ranta1:06:49
    301FINSiilin Rasti (233)+12:53Petri Vnnen1:06:49
    302CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+12:55Liang Xiao Ming1:06:51
    303FINLapin Veikot (431)+12:58Mikko Tilja1:06:54
    304FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+12:59Akseli Ahtiainen1:06:55
    305RUSMile-Sport (576)+13:00Aleksey Sobolev1:06:56
    306FINNavi 2 (205)+13:01Janne Ahola1:06:57
    307SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+13:18Olle Carlsson1:07:14
    308RUSOhta (1676)+13:18Evgeniy Pankratov1:07:14
    309SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+13:22Johan Persson1:07:18
    310FINPihkaniskat (213)+13:23Tomi Mkel1:07:19
    311FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+13:24Vin Johansson1:07:20
    312FINLynx 4 (282)+13:25Tuomas Niemi1:07:21
    313SWEOK Msen (964)+13:27Felix Lindell-hman1:07:23
    314SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+13:29Slarky Larbo1:07:25
    315FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+13:29Arttu Taulavuori1:07:25
    316SWEOK Roslagen (195)+13:31Joel Lnnevall1:07:27
    317ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+13:31Martin Simpson1:07:27
    318RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+13:33FEDOR SOLOGUBOV1:07:29
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+13:35Samu Takanen1:07:31
    320FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+13:37Pyry Niemi1:07:33
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+13:39Lassi Aaltonen1:07:35
    322SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+13:39Florian Wittwer1:07:35
    323FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+13:40Janne Virtanen1:07:36
    324FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+13:41Eero Jppinen1:07:37
    325FINTeam Tommila (1087)+13:42Juha Tommila1:07:38
    326NORVerdal OK (294)+13:43Kurt Ove Melbye1:07:39
    327FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+13:45Oula Jrvensivu1:07:41
    328FINKoovee 4 (305)+13:45Johannes Turunen1:07:41
    329SWEVsters SOK (281)+13:46Fredrik Hamrefors1:07:42
    330NORFreidig SPK (449)+13:47Tomas Eidsmo1:07:43
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+13:49Matti Krkkinen1:07:45
    332SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+13:51Daniel Netz1:07:47
    333FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+13:53Jarkko Ryypp1:07:49
    334FINHakuliset (630)+13:56Saku Hakulinen1:07:52
    335FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+13:57Antti Vyrynen1:07:53
    336FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+13:57Jouni Mhnen1:07:53
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+13:58Jussi Kauppinen1:07:54
    338BLRSozh (273)+14:00Alaksei Shvants1:07:56
    339ESTJOKA (291)+14:01Erki Pellja1:07:57
    340NORNTNUI 4 (246)+14:02Thorstein Wang1:07:58
    341FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+14:03Ari Palo1:07:59
    342FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+14:08Olli Hiitola1:08:04
    343FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+14:11Olli Vtinen1:08:07
    344FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+14:13Ville Saarela1:08:09
    345NORAsker SK (263)+14:16Sjur Kvisle1:08:12
    346FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+14:18Juuso Mkel1:08:14
    347RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+14:19Vladimir Balyasnikov1:08:15
    348FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+14:21Juha Lassila1:08:17
    349FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+14:22Henrikki Hakala1:08:18
    350FINRasti-Jyry (609)+14:24Tuomas Maisala1:08:20
    351NORk-94 (425)+14:25Are Kristiansen1:08:21
    352SWEIF Thor (333)+14:26Thomas Pettersson1:08:22
    353FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+14:29Mikael Rautio1:08:25
    354FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+14:32Anton Pendikainen1:08:28
    355FINJussis seven (271)+14:35Jari Laitamki1:08:31
    356FINLynx 3 (419)+14:35Sami Kivilaakso1:08:31
    357FINRastikarhut (243)+14:35Eetu Holmberg1:08:31
    358GERSportvogl (526)+14:38markus plohn1:08:34
    359FINNostars (394)+14:39Uku-Laur Tali1:08:35
    360FINSappion Veikot (437)+14:40Joakim Siiril1:08:36
    361FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+14:41Jukka Vnttinen1:08:37
    362SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+14:44Olof Borell1:08:40
    363FINLinnankiertjt (851)+14:45Ari Laapas1:08:41
    364FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+14:47Topi Huttunen1:08:43
    365FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+14:51Tuomas Jrviluoma1:08:47
    366FINMS Parma 6 (417)+14:52Mikko Laavainen1:08:48
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+14:55Jari Niemenmaa1:08:51
    368NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+15:03Johannes Bakke Aashamar1:08:59
    369FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+15:07Mika Rantala1:09:03
    370GBRCLYDE (551)+15:08Arnis Saltums1:09:04
    371FINRiihon ukk (595)+15:08Matias Hurme1:09:04
    372FINRasti-Vihti (258)+15:10Teemu Ristiniitty1:09:06
    373SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+15:21Funke Victor1:09:17
    374FINPargas IF (169)+15:57Mika Honkasalo1:09:53
    375FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+15:59Marko Ojala1:09:55
    376NORBkkelagets SK (121)+16:02Vetle Christiansen1:09:58
    377FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+16:05Lauri Aaltonen1:10:01
    378SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+16:06Mikael Lindmark1:10:02
    379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+16:08Juha Matilainen1:10:04
    380SWEFrlunda OL (157)+16:09Johan Lamm1:10:05
    381SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+16:11Fredrik Karlsson1:10:07
    382FINPerhon Kiri (612)+16:11Joonatan Kivel1:10:07
    383FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+16:13Igor Daniel1:10:09
    384SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+16:28Jonas Carlsson1:10:24
    385FINNavi 7 (1095)+16:29Anton Sihvonen1:10:25
    386FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+16:31Vesa Ovaska1:10:27
    387FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+16:33Vilppu Viinikainen1:10:29
    388FINRasti-Nokia (260)+16:35Andre Bruguiere1:10:31
    389FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+16:36Ilkka Karhu1:10:32
    390FINPR-Shkty (1418)+16:36Petteri Rantala1:10:32
    391FINNavi 6 (776)+16:37Mika Manninen1:10:33
    392FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+16:38Manne Suominen1:10:34
    393FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+16:39Petri Sonninen1:10:35
    394FINLaihian Luja (549)+16:40Mika Kuusisto1:10:36
    395FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (756)+16:41Otso Huttunen1:10:37
    396FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+16:43Tuomo Kivel1:10:39
    397FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+16:43Hermanni Sankelo1:10:39
    398SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+16:44Albin Larsson1:10:40
    399SWEOK Alehof (331)+16:46Mattias Nilsson1:10:42
    400FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+16:47Lauri Mkinen1:10:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >