jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINValmet Technologies (745)+27:54Jarmo Oikarinen1:21:50
    802FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+27:54Aatu Korja1:21:50
    803FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+27:55Petri Laaksonen1:21:51
    804FINIivolan Team (1322)+27:56Vili Vnnen1:21:52
    805SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+27:58Daniel Elenius1:21:54
    806FINIK Kronan (500)+27:58Kenneth Grankull1:21:54
    807FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+27:59Thomas Hellstrm1:21:55
    808SWESkarpncks OL (548)+28:01Roland Persson1:21:57
    809FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+28:02Hannu Ventomki1:21:58
    810FIN007Hyypp (885)+28:03Juho Hyypp1:21:59
    811FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+28:03Antti Jppinen1:21:59
    812FINKaakon Rasti (713)+28:07Mika Tasa1:22:03
    813FINRaTro (1312)+28:07Maria Itkonen1:22:03
    814FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+28:10Sami Lyytinen1:22:06
    815FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+28:10Mart Ostra1:22:06
    816FINPyht Miehet (503)+28:12Heikki Aarrejoki1:22:08
    817FINMS Parma 7 (565)+28:12Osmo Viili1:22:08
    818FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+28:13Mika Sipponen1:22:09
    819LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+28:14Tamuzs Kristaps1:22:10
    820FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+28:15Veikko Karjalainen1:22:11
    821FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+28:16Tuomas Teuri1:22:12
    822FINPiiroiset (1576)+28:17Tatu Piiroinen1:22:13
    823FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+28:18Petteri Lintunen1:22:14
    824FINBeach Boys (624)+28:19Timo Kokkila1:22:15
    825SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+28:20Mikael Utter1:22:16
    826FINAivan Sama (411)+28:22Pasi Elolampi1:22:18
    827FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+28:22Pasi Enqvist1:22:18
    828FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+28:24Jari Mkinen1:22:20
    829FINRasti Elmo (716)+28:25Antti Haapalainen1:22:21
    830FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+28:25Lasse Lepist1:22:21
    831FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+28:27Tuomo Kauppinen1:22:23
    832FINNokian Torpedo (892)+28:27Vili Vartiala1:22:23
    833FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+28:28Jukka Oksanen1:22:24
    834FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+28:31Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:22:27
    835DENStronger Together (1321)+28:31Antti Kumara1:22:27
    836FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+28:33Olli Nikander1:22:29
    837FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+28:33Petri Kuva1:22:29
    838FINNummen Kipin (718)+28:35Paula Iso-Markku1:22:31
    839FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+28:36Janne Autero1:22:32
    840SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+28:36Remo Thoma1:22:32
    841FINSports by LUT (1092)+28:37Henri Kekkonen1:22:33
    842FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+28:38Marko Orell1:22:34
    843FINTupifast (1276)+28:40Riikka Laitinen1:22:36
    844FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+28:41Johan Salmelin1:22:37
    845RUSOmega 2 (471)+28:42Nikolay Krylov1:22:38
    846FINYlneen Kiri (675)+28:43Juho-Matti Huhtala1:22:39
    847FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+28:46Arto Korhonen1:22:42
    848FINTeam Proxion (769)+28:46Jouni Vidqvist1:22:42
    849FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+28:48Sami Hakala1:22:44
    850FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+28:49Joonas Mkel1:22:45
    851FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+28:51Tapio Taipalus1:22:47
    852FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+28:54Jesper Wikman1:22:50
    853FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+28:56Matti Virtaniemi1:22:52
    854FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+28:56Mikko Leppl1:22:52
    855FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+28:56Juhani Pitknen1:22:52
    856SWEAaterbaaten (596)+28:58Peter Jakobsson1:22:54
    857FINSocca (418)+29:00Kysti Haataja1:22:56
    858FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+29:01Heini Rintanen1:22:57
    859FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+29:03Mika Helander1:22:59
    860FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+29:04Olli Mkinen1:23:00
    861FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+29:05Jukka Kirjavainen1:23:01
    862FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+29:06Simo Tuppurainen1:23:02
    863SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+29:06Mattias Zeijlon1:23:02
    864FINIisu (615)+29:09Markku Loukusa1:23:05
    865FINNavi 8 (929)+29:10Jukka Hyyrylinen1:23:06
    866FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1681)+29:10Heikki Malmlund1:23:06
    867SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+29:12Filip Barkestedt1:23:08
    868SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+29:12Frej Hegg1:23:08
    869FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+29:15Mirkka Maisila1:23:11
    870FINRasti E4 2 (277)+29:16Jaakko Hyttinen1:23:12
    871FINJuuan Jnne (611)+29:17Lassi Kirjavainen1:23:13
    872FINJoen Suunta (755)+29:18Jussi Vauhkonen1:23:14
    873FINMurut (438)+29:19Ilona Haarlaa1:23:15
    874FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+29:23Suvi Saarinen1:23:19
    875FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+29:24Kimmo Gynther1:23:20
    876FINMusta Neli (1068)+29:25Joakim Pyttynen1:23:21
    877FINHandelsbanken (1640)+29:25Jussi Nikkanen1:23:21
    878FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+29:27Jari Hirn1:23:23
    879FINOP (1666)+29:27Jouni Nissinen1:23:23
    880FINTuuripellet (771)+29:28Heikki Tukiainen1:23:24
    881FINSK Samperi (1029)+29:33Jouni Simil1:23:29
    882FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+29:33Timo lgars1:23:29
    883FINArk United (1331)+29:36Pasi Pikkarainen1:23:32
    884FINPargas IF 2 (353)+29:37Tommi Lindqvist1:23:33
    885ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+29:38Risto Kiilberg1:23:34
    886FINNastolan Ter (460)+29:40Markku Kyyrnen1:23:36
    887FINSyv pummi (1144)+29:41Santeri Takala1:23:37
    888FINOK Jorren (681)+29:43Staffan Granholm1:23:39
    889FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+29:45Jani Ojala1:23:41
    890FINRasti 88 3 (824)+29:46Juha Tetri1:23:42
    891FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+29:48Kari Haanp1:23:44
    892FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+29:48Jimi Ansio1:23:44
    893FINMetsklusteri (722)+29:51Teemu Jrvenp1:23:47
    894FINWonkamiehet (1048)+29:51Ville Mttnen1:23:47
    895FINOulun Raksa (902)+29:52Markus Junes1:23:48
    896FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+29:54Sami Lahtinen1:23:50
    897FINKohta lytyy (1606)+29:54Markus Jaatinen1:23:50
    898SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+29:56Amanda Berggren1:23:52
    899FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+29:56Jaakko Kokkonen1:23:52
    900FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+29:58Esa Tarkiainen1:23:54
    901FINElMys (1518)+29:59Sanna Laine1:23:55
    902FINOK77 3 (459)+30:02Mikko Kero1:23:58
    903FINIK Falken 2 (523)+30:03Niklas Wik1:23:59
    904FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+30:05Tuomo Mukkala1:24:01
    905LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+30:08Sergejs Sadrins1:24:04
    906FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+30:09Antti Ermaja1:24:05
    907LATMezmalas MTB (370)+30:10Svilpe Elina1:24:06
    908FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+30:11Antti Pellinen1:24:07
    909FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+30:13Matti Pitknen1:24:09
    910GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+30:15Mark Stodgell1:24:11
    911RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+30:16Egor Popov1:24:12
    912FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+30:19Justus Rantala1:24:15
    913FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+30:20Tommi Vanhoja1:24:16
    914FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+30:21Jorma Harju1:24:17
    915FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+30:21Pekka Torvinen1:24:17
    916FINSulzer (1658)+30:23Kalle Tarhonen1:24:19
    917FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+30:24Kim Mattsson1:24:20
    918FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+30:24Lauri Peltonen1:24:20
    919FINMacGregor (1121)+30:26Pasi Lehtonen1:24:22
    920FINPiispan poijjat (833)+30:27Timo Tavast1:24:23
    921FINSukK 83 (621)+30:27Antti Koivisto1:24:23
    922FINOutotec (837)+30:30Visa Kivinen1:24:26
    923FINHerraseura (1377)+30:31Pekka Jokela1:24:27
    924FINPuijon Pojat (820)+30:33Matias Viitasalo1:24:29
    925FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+30:33Henrik Nyrhinen1:24:29
    926FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+30:35Jaakko Koskinen1:24:31
    927FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+30:36Antti Rantanen1:24:32
    928FINKorpisoturit (917)+30:38Jouni Kytmaa1:24:34
    929FINFujitsu (931)+30:39Heini Papinsaari1:24:35
    930FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+30:39Lauri Partanen1:24:35
    931FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+30:40Mika Simonen1:24:36
    932FINAtria (924)+30:40Sami Pyklmki1:24:36
    933FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+30:42Matti Hls1:24:38
    934FINsalparasti (1183)+30:45Toni Kangasmki1:24:41
    935FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+30:46Mikko Viinikainen1:24:42
    936FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+30:48Miika Kykk1:24:44
    937FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+30:49Mikko Kankare1:24:45
    938FINVierivt sammalet (788)+30:49Pivi Luoma1:24:45
    939FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+30:50Teppo Rautiainen1:24:46
    940FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+30:50Mikael Ingman1:24:46
    941FINJyvskyln amk (781)+30:53Vesa Hytnen1:24:49
    942FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+30:56Marko Lindroos1:24:52
    943FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+30:56Matti Serenius1:24:52
    944FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+30:58Matti Huotari1:24:54
    945FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+30:59Bernt Slotte1:24:55
    946FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+31:00Joni Tenhunen1:24:56
    947FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+31:03Vesa Suonurmi1:24:59
    948FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+31:04Pekka Patana1:25:00
    949FINKustavin Ahto (985)+31:04Kalle Jrvel1:25:00
    950SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+31:05Christoffer Wilestedt1:25:01
    951SWEAndrarums IF (608)+31:07Harald Persson1:25:03
    952FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+31:07Pekka Vornanen1:25:03
    953FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+31:08Markku Penttinen1:25:04
    954FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+31:09Timo Kauppila1:25:05
    955FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+31:13Valtteri Veikkola1:25:09
    956FINOK Skarpdal (409)+31:17Ingela Mattsson1:25:13
    957FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+31:20Juha Taaveli1:25:16
    958FINTampereen Yritys (741)+31:39Turo Valkama1:25:35
    959FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+31:43Leena Arjanne1:25:39
    960FINRistin Kilta (860)+31:56Lauri Rintala1:25:52
    961FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+31:58Juuso Mutikainen1:25:54
    962FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+32:00Jani Honkanen1:25:56
    963FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+32:03Harry Paavola1:25:59
    964FINTukes (784)+32:05Tanja Heinimaa1:26:01
    965FINSport in Muhos (1622)+32:06petra vliheikki1:26:02
    966FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+32:07Marko Mikkola1:26:03
    967FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+32:09Simo Mnttri1:26:05
    968FINMesikmmenet (898)+32:11Tomi Huttunen1:26:07
    969FINOC Harharetki (815)+32:11Markus Suominen1:26:07
    970FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+32:13Heikki Suikkanen1:26:09
    971FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (915)+32:17Herkko Jokela1:26:13
    972FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+32:19Ilkka Riikola1:26:15
    973FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+32:21Paavo Forsberg1:26:17
    974GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+32:23Ifor Powell1:26:19
    975FINOulun Reipas (940)+32:23Juha Mntyl1:26:19
    976FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+32:27Hannu Tamminen1:26:23
    977FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+32:30Martti Tytykoski1:26:26
    978FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+32:33Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:26:29
    979SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+32:34Johan tting1:26:30
    980FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+32:38Tommi Falck1:26:34
    981SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+32:38Simon Jansson Jrpling1:26:34
    982FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+32:38Tuomas Peltola1:26:34
    983FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+32:41Timo Neuvonen1:26:37
    984FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+32:42Matti Myllynen1:26:38
    985FINSK Mortis (938)+32:44Jussi Mkel1:26:40
    986FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+32:44Juuso Lehtinen1:26:40
    987FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+32:45Brigitte Grniger1:26:41
    988FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+32:45Janne Tamminen1:26:41
    989FINRasti K18 (1172)+32:46Jukka Kontinen1:26:42
    990FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+32:48Antti Rnkk1:26:44
    991FINPikku Hukat (648)+32:49Antti Jaakkola1:26:45
    992FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+32:50jarkko japola1:26:46
    993FIN2Einsteins (977)+32:52Harri Niiranen1:26:48
    994FINVakka-Rasti (684)+32:53Mikko Itranta1:26:49
    995FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+32:53Jussi Mouhu1:26:49
    996FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+32:55Jussi Kallio1:26:51
    997FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+32:55Joni Oja1:26:51
    998FINFuturice 2 (1535)+32:57Sergey Doronin1:26:53
    999FINSettiijt (573)+32:58Sakari Jokinen1:26:54
    1000FINKorven Honka (400)+32:59Vilma Juvakka1:26:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >