jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 10,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+26:32Kjell Almgren1:28:22
    602FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+26:33Timo Lehtonen1:28:23
    603FINSavon Suunta (461)+26:35Eero Thitz1:28:25
    604FINSalon Vilpas (865)+26:35Teemu Rsnen1:28:25
    605FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+26:36Saana Rahko1:28:26
    606FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+26:37Sami yrm1:28:27
    607FINSK Uranus (834)+26:40Panu Hyvnen1:28:30
    608FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+26:41Janne Pihlajaniemi1:28:31
    609FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+26:42Juho Lehtimki1:28:32
    610FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+26:42Kari Matilainen1:28:32
    611FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+26:44Markus Oksanen1:28:34
    612FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+26:46Tommi Hgmander1:28:36
    613FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+26:46Pasi Nieminen1:28:36
    614LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+26:50Jekabs Knets1:28:40
    615FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+26:54Samppa Kauppila1:28:44
    616FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+26:54Ari Anjala1:28:44
    617NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+26:55Ida Lindkvist1:28:45
    618FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+26:57Taisto Jylh1:28:47
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+27:00Tomi Peltoniemi1:28:50
    620FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+27:02Juha Kurppa1:28:52
    621FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+27:05Tommy Joensuu1:28:55
    622FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+27:06Otto Hannunen1:28:56
    623FINEndurance (751)+27:12Mikko Luusalo1:29:02
    624FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+27:12Petri Harsunen1:29:02
    625FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+27:13Harri Korkka1:29:03
    626FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+27:15Hannu Kosonen1:29:05
    627FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+27:15Alexey Arzumanov1:29:05
    628FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+27:16Salla Laitinen1:29:06
    629USACambridge Sports Union (230)+27:18Ken Walker Jr.1:29:08
    630FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+27:18Elias Lehikoinen1:29:08
    631FINOK Trian 8 (707)+27:19Benjamin Holmgren1:29:09
    632SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+27:23Kostadin Novakov1:29:13
    633FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+27:24Eki Munukka1:29:14
    634NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+27:25Markus Glad1:29:15
    635SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+27:29Andreas Sundstrm1:29:19
    636FINTyrwn Woima (452)+27:32Olli Metsl1:29:22
    637SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+27:33Mrten Olsson1:29:23
    638FINHiiltosiskot (653)+27:33Marika Hara1:29:23
    639FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+27:34Aku Nikander1:29:24
    640FINPijt-Rasti (723)+27:36Niko Nttinen1:29:26
    641GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+27:36Nils Schmiedeberg1:29:26
    642SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+27:39Gustav Melander1:29:29
    643FINYn Pandat (1704)+27:39Heikki Nenonen1:29:29
    644FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+27:40Sami Jussila1:29:30
    645FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+27:41Ossi Manner1:29:31
    646FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+27:42Teemu Tukiainen1:29:32
    647FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+27:44Jukka Kotovaara1:29:34
    648ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+27:45Pavel Gvozdev1:29:35
    649FINEpiln Esa (671)+27:45Jussi Houttu1:29:35
    650FINTurun NMKY (387)+27:47Saku Pivrinta1:29:37
    651FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+27:50Elina Kilpelinen1:29:40
    652FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+27:50Pekka Nikulainen1:29:40
    653FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+27:51Veera Kortelainen1:29:41
    654FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+27:52Simo Villanen1:29:42
    655FINeLadies (879)+27:54Piritta Wartiainen1:29:44
    656FINRUK Eksym (1216)+27:54Aki Kukkonen1:29:44
    657SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+27:56Claesdotter Linnea1:29:46
    658FINHiiltomiehet (293)+27:58Ville Niemel1:29:48
    659FINOC Puisto (579)+27:58Jari Siitonen1:29:48
    660FINStora Enso Mets (673)+28:00Jarmo Reiman1:29:50
    661NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+28:02Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:29:52
    662FINIF Minken (469)+28:03Toni Wik1:29:53
    663FINHnt SK (1125)+28:05Mika Siikaluoma1:29:55
    664FINalssn mmt (1596)+28:06Saara Kukkonen1:29:56
    665FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+28:07Pekka Mntyl1:29:57
    666FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+28:08Nico Nylund1:29:58
    667FINKorona (1302)+28:10Hannu Pulakka1:30:00
    668FINYIT Rakennus (580)+28:11Kimmo Petjist1:30:01
    669FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+28:12Tero Kokkoniemi1:30:02
    670FINIitin Pyrint (589)+28:13Peetu Ahokas1:30:03
    671FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+28:14Tuomas Vin1:30:04
    672FINTurska (939)+28:17Taavi Hupponen1:30:07
    673FINKoovee 8 (1152)+28:17Arttu Malmlund1:30:07
    674FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+28:18Markus Simonen1:30:08
    675FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+28:18Juha Jalonen1:30:08
    676FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+28:19Harri Lehtimki1:30:09
    677FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+28:19Jorma Jussila1:30:09
    678SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+28:20Jacob Svensson1:30:10
    679FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+28:21Arto Vesamo1:30:11
    680FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+28:25Jussi Ranki1:30:15
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+28:27Laura Pajunen1:30:17
    682FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+28:27Aleksi Menp1:30:17
    683FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+28:28Saara Malinen1:30:18
    684FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+28:30Jouni Anttila1:30:20
    685FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+28:31Max Millner1:30:21
    686FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+28:34Samuli Valonen1:30:24
    687FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+28:38Joonas Heiskanen1:30:28
    688FINIF Brahe (117)+28:39Tommy Haglund1:30:29
    689FINLemin Eskot (605)+28:40Jari Parviainen1:30:30
    690FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+28:41Verneri Nieminen1:30:31
    691FINOK77 4 (463)+28:44Juha Kankaanp1:30:34
    692FINKannuksen Ura (599)+28:45Esko Kupsala1:30:35
    693FINLynx 5 (816)+28:45Ville Koponen1:30:35
    694FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+28:46Noora Hyyrynen1:30:36
    695FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+28:46Jouko Lehtinen1:30:36
    696FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+28:48Simo Tuomala1:30:38
    697FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+28:50Jussi Korhonen1:30:40
    698FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+28:50Olli Piiparinen1:30:40
    699FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+28:50Jon Scherf1:30:40
    700FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+28:52Antti Mlknen1:30:42
    701FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+28:54Mikke Maronen1:30:44
    702FINLammin Betoni (660)+28:55Sami Rouvila1:30:45
    703FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+28:57Jarmo Sireeni1:30:47
    704FINMaasillat (1109)+28:58Tommi Maasilta1:30:48
    705FINB-Tiimi (991)+29:02Tommi Brandstack1:30:52
    706POLUNTS 2 (1558)+29:03Viola Piatrouskaya1:30:53
    707FINPuTi (849)+29:04Yrjn Hynninen1:30:54
    708SWEIOF Office (1650)+29:04David Wstlund1:30:54
    709FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+29:05Antti Mkinen1:30:55
    710RUSLegenda (315)+29:09Valeriy Pautov1:30:59
    711SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+29:09Sven Klein1:30:59
    712FINRastihaukat (704)+29:11Juha Ojala1:31:01
    713FINSievin Sisu (887)+29:13Hannu Paaso1:31:03
    714FINKoovee 7 (1005)+29:13Joni Kujansuu1:31:03
    715FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+29:14Mikko Palosaari1:31:04
    716FINKoovee 6 (812)+29:16Jere Siivonen1:31:06
    717LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+29:18Aigars Kokins1:31:08
    718FINFirstbeat (791)+29:19Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:31:09
    719FINDentina (1574)+29:23Jenna Pajunen1:31:13
    720FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+29:25Pasi Antikainen1:31:15
    721FINMS Parma 8 (588)+29:28Eero Kujansuu1:31:18
    722FINTeam Happonen (735)+29:29Markus Happonen1:31:19
    723FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+29:35Daniel Wiik1:31:25
    724FINValtra (1708)+29:37Jukka Pekka Multasuo1:31:27
    725FINReaktor Innovations (567)+29:39Pasi Huhtiniemi1:31:29
    726FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+29:40Oskari Peltokorpi1:31:30
    727SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+29:41Jonna Jungker1:31:31
    728FINNavi 3 (613)+29:42Jussi Partti1:31:32
    729FINAuran Vannas (1127)+29:42Tuomas Soisalo1:31:32
    730RUSFryazino (1632)+29:43Dmitry Senin1:31:33
    731FINOK Trian 9 (744)+29:44Veli-Pekka Laasonen1:31:34
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+29:45Kari Salonen1:31:35
    733FINTT226 (972)+29:46Markus Kaikkonen1:31:36
    734FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+29:46Joni Tonteri1:31:36
    735NORWing OK 2 (505)+29:47Asbjrn Midtb1:31:37
    736NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+29:47Oluf Bckman1:31:37
    737FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+29:49Juha-Matti Suominen1:31:39
    738LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+29:49Janis Butans1:31:39
    739FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+29:51Tuomas Hjelt1:31:41
    740FINJukolatiimi (1062)+29:52Santapukki Simo1:31:42
    741FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+29:54Riku Myllyniemi1:31:44
    742GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+29:54Patrick Jones1:31:44
    743FINTrafix (1437)+29:56Jussi Borgenstrm1:31:46
    744FINFutisforum2 (1594)+30:00Aaro Kuivalainen1:31:50
    745FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+30:02Ossi Luoma1:31:52
    746FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+30:06Markus Stolze1:31:56
    747FINIlmatorjunta (623)+30:08Antti Metsnvirta1:31:58
    748FINFTA (679)+30:09Jussi Kauppila1:31:59
    749FINPaVi (783)+30:09Tuomas Helin1:31:59
    750USAOUSA (1701)+30:10Erin Schirm1:32:00
    751FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+30:12Juuso Aurasmaa1:32:02
    752FINSCA Finland (1131)+30:14Antti Syrjnen1:32:04
    753FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+30:21Iiro Sundberg1:32:11
    754FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+30:24Edoardo Cortellazzi1:32:14
    755FINTeam Keisanen (974)+30:25Pauli Keisanen1:32:15
    756FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+30:26Juha Tolonen1:32:16
    757FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+30:27Janne Hyypp1:32:17
    758FINSAL (758)+30:29Antti Toppila1:32:19
    759FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+30:32Sampsa Husu1:32:22
    760FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+30:32Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:32:22
    761FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+30:34Teemu Hauhia1:32:24
    762FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+30:34Reijo Mattila1:32:24
    763FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+30:36Eero Hyppnen1:32:26
    764FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+30:36Ossi Hahtela1:32:26
    765ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+30:38Einar Luup1:32:28
    766FINHukka Suunta (667)+30:41Marko Rajala1:32:31
    767FINPK Racing Team (492)+30:42Jussi Syrjl1:32:32
    768FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+30:45Inka Komonen1:32:35
    769SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+30:48Daniel Elenius1:32:38
    770FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+30:50Miina Ruokolainen1:32:40
    771FINDirty Seven (925)+30:53Eemi Konttila1:32:43
    772FINMC Jymypallo (928)+30:55Mika Mikkola1:32:45
    773FINIF land (366)+30:57Henrik Sderstrm1:32:47
    774FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+30:58Steano Raus1:32:48
    775FINKela (1291)+30:59Ilari Saikkonen1:32:49
    776FINUNO SK (698)+31:02Jori Falkstedt1:32:52
    777FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+31:02Heikki Nurmela1:32:52
    778FINSweco (634)+31:03Heikki Aalto1:32:53
    779FINKemira Vastus (1225)+31:04Mika Ojala1:32:54
    780FINFunctio Laesa (853)+31:06Jari Virolainen1:32:56
    781FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+31:07Pekka Kautonen1:32:57
    782FINMetshallitus (402)+31:07Sami Hakala1:32:57
    783FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+31:09Markus Sippo1:32:59
    784FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+31:09Timo Mikkonen1:32:59
    785FINSuunnaton Into (537)+31:12Ilkka Saarimki1:33:02
    786FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+31:12Johan Salmelin1:33:02
    787FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+31:15Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:33:05
    788FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+31:18Mika Salonen1:33:08
    789FINKarsu.fi (1517)+31:22Timo Pietarinen1:33:12
    790SWESkarpncks OL (548)+31:23Roland Persson1:33:13
    791FINIK Kronan (500)+31:25Kenneth Grankull1:33:15
    792FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+31:28Tuomas Teuri1:33:18
    793FINHarhaveikot (958)+31:31Arto Laukka1:33:21
    794FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+31:33Heikki Ovaskainen1:33:23
    795FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+31:35Ville Alho1:33:25
    796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+31:38Ari Martikainen1:33:28
    797FINKanuuna (823)+31:38Sami Saastamoinen1:33:28
    798FIN007Hyypp (885)+31:40Juho Hyypp1:33:30
    799FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+31:42Seppo Tompuri1:33:32
    800FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+31:43Jarkko Jermakka1:33:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >