jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201LATOZONS OK (139)+14:31Dzintars Salavs17:47
    202FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+14:32Santeri Aikio17:10
    203FINSuunta 2000 (493)+14:42Marko Vapa17:47
    204SWEDela (1346)+14:44Daniel Sjlund18:19
    205SWEIFK Ume (68)+14:46Martin Hederskog15:09
    206FINRasti 88 (309)+14:51Pertti Arola22:23
    207SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+15:07Carl Magnusson17:08
    208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+15:07Linus Rispling18:38
    209LTUAzuolas (107)+15:10Gytis Nakvosas18:53
    210FINIF Femman (88)+15:17Staffan Jrn16:45
    211SWETby OK (61)+15:20Jens Rnnols14:29
    212FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+15:20Harri Sinnel18:05
    213RUSYaroslavl (1560)+15:21Dmitry Parkhut17:52
    214RUSOmega (201)+15:22Sergey Yashchenko18:10
    215CANOTTAWA OC (380)+15:24Eric Kemp17:15
    216RUSIzhora (654)+15:25Igor Kiselev20:27
    217FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+15:26Niku Rintala18:55
    218FINOK77 (148)+15:27Jonathan Ray16:27
    219NOREnga (158)+15:32Petter Thoresen25:15
    220SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+15:33Tobias Kjell18:13
    221SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+15:36Anders Stllberg16:31
    222SWEGvle OK (90)+15:44Erik Boman18:39
    223LATIK Auseklis (389)+15:46Marcis Gedins18:46
    224FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+15:47Jarrah Day16:50
    225LATOK Ogre (1323)+15:49Nauris Neimanis16:24
    226FINLammin Ski (326)+15:49Markku Huostila16:54
    227FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+15:49Jukka Liuha16:43
    228SWEPojkskoj (1599)+16:12Filip Karlsson17:26
    229FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+16:14Antti Raatikainen20:30
    230SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+16:17Martin Srnbrink20:03
    231FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+16:22Jarno Kukonlehto20:55
    232SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+16:23Jesper Kullin Alfredsson16:15
    233FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+16:27Matti Keskinarkaus17:10
    234FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+16:30Arto Lilja16:33
    235FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+16:32Petteri Heino22:16
    236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+16:33Lauri Syrjlinen16:50
    237SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+16:38Kaeser Jerome20:00
    238FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+16:39Juho Koivisto16:55
    239GBRDRONGO (581)+16:40Ben Windsor20:03
    240ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+16:41Randy Korb17:03
    241SWELinkpings OK (149)+16:42Niklas Olsson17:16
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+16:43Timo Savelainen16:57
    243NORFreidig SPK (449)+16:44Oskar Spets Storhov16:25
    244RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+16:45Evgenii Matrosenkov17:26
    245FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+16:47Konsta Sipilinen17:06
    246NOROppsal IF (159)+16:51Sigve Vgsnes17:02
    247SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+16:56Jonas Niklasson17:36
    248FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+16:57Gianluca Salvioni17:43
    249FINMS Parma 5 (244)+16:59Marko Suuronen17:24
    250SWESurahammars SOK (292)+17:01Stefan Eriksson17:54
    251FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+17:04Juha Villa17:46
    252SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+17:04Otti Bisang27:50
    253FINMS Parma 3 (122)+17:06Rasmus Ekstrm17:13
    254FINSiilin Rasti (233)+17:09Pasi Oravainen17:00
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+17:45Lassi Virtanen17:18
    256FINMaarian Mahti (215)+17:47Timo Kankaanp17:36
    257SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+17:50Niklas Wrane17:20
    258RUSALKO-STOP (164)+17:52AIVAR JORDAN21:33
    259SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+17:54Reto Flueckiger17:32
    260SWEJnkpings OK (395)+17:56Niklas Alvaeus17:57
    261SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+17:59Tero Junttila18:59
    262GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+18:01Nathan Lawson19:14
    263FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+18:04Asko Sippola18:05
    264SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+18:04Joar Svartholm21:39
    265FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+18:05Jari Holm17:53
    266NORTrollelg (93)+18:07Hallvard Seim Grvlen17:35
    267NORAsker SK (263)+18:08Vegard Gulbrandsen15:36
    268FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+18:09Marko Kivel18:39
    269FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+18:12Petri Moisio18:35
    270NOREmit (303)+18:12Peter Lfs19:09
    271FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+18:14Tommi Kuronen17:42
    272NORNTNUI 3 (150)+18:14Anders Bjergaard17:38
    273ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+18:15Mihkel Jrveoja17:47
    274FINKoovee 4 (305)+18:17Markus Sinijrvi17:06
    275SWEUme OK (399)+18:23Christian Bigler18:50
    276FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+18:37Ossi Kangas19:17
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+18:47Terho Lahtinen19:18
    278FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+18:47Tomi Hankaniemi18:52
    279SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+18:49Patte De Boussard18:11
    280ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+18:53Taivo Timmusk18:40
    281FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+18:59Petri Kettunen18:43
    282FINPihkaniskat (213)+19:03Jussi Toivonen18:40
    283FINLapin Sudet (641)+19:07Jukka Sydnoja18:46
    284FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+19:07Tero Kopra18:32
    285SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+19:09Fredrik Noborn17:45
    286FINLynx 3 (419)+19:11Mikael Bostrm16:52
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+19:14Ville Mannonen18:08
    288FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+19:14Iiro Jskelinen18:35
    289FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+19:16Antti Jyrkoski19:48
    290NORBkkelagets SK (121)+19:17Eirik Watterdal16:52
    291RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+19:17SERGEI GLEBOV18:40
    292FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+19:19Tomi Lehmusvuori18:05
    293FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+19:23Oskar Breilin18:49
    294FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+19:24Vesa Vesterinen20:51
    295SWEIF Thor (333)+19:25Robert Pettersson17:59
    296SWEOK Roslagen (195)+19:27Robert Sandberg18:37
    297FINJohn Deere (1357)+19:28Henry Hyytiinen19:21
    298NORVerdal OK (294)+19:31Jon Sivertsen18:08
    299SWEOK Hllen (103)+19:31Peter berg15:05
    300FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+19:32Tomi Kurhinen17:39
    301SWEOK Alehof (331)+19:34Albin Thunberg15:29
    302RUSNorthern Wind (163)+19:41Pavel Kalaidin20:01
    303SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+19:42Niklas Henriksson19:06
    304FINNavi 2 (205)+19:42Antti-Ville Salomaa18:43
    305FINJussis seven (271)+19:47Mika Laitamki17:32
    306FINHakuliset (630)+19:47Niko Hakulinen17:36
    307SWEOK Msen (964)+19:47Kent Brjesson19:11
    308FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+19:48Arttu Vesterinen18:20
    309FINSK Vuoksi (228)+19:49Aapo Tonder22:18
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+19:49Pekka Lammi19:49
    311FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+19:50Mikko Piril19:01
    312ESTOK Vru (206)+19:51Jaagup Truusalu18:22
    313BLRSozh (273)+19:52Anton Horbatouski18:49
    314ESTJOKA (291)+19:52Kaarel Kallas18:20
    315FINLapin Veikot (431)+19:53Mikko Kallatsa18:56
    316RUSMile-Sport (576)+19:57Timofey Suratov19:47
    317FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+19:57Lauri Laajaniemi18:51
    318FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+19:58Antti Kivikko20:18
    319FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+19:58Pasi Nuottakari19:28
    320FINOlavin Rasti (330)+20:02Seppo Kairikko19:59
    321FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+20:03Tero Taulavuori18:58
    322FINLynx 4 (282)+20:05Jussi Aumo19:32
    323POLOK!Sport (324)+20:10Piotr Dragowski20:19
    324NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+20:14Vetle Lynnebakken18:31
    325NORWing OK (252)+20:15Johannes Midtb23:17
    326FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+20:24Tero Myllymki17:47
    327FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+20:32Juha Haapamki19:31
    328SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+20:35Pontus Pettersson18:06
    329FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+20:38Jukka Oksa19:26
    330FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+20:42Jukka Jokela18:55
    331SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+20:43Mats berg18:14
    332FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+20:45Juuso Tarkiainen19:08
    333SWEFrlunda OL (157)+20:56Jonas Martner17:26
    334FINRiihon ukk (595)+21:00Pasi Jokinen18:35
    335ESTRAE ROK (1602)+21:00Raivo Erik22:16
    336FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+21:02Janne Piril21:04
    337FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+21:25Daniel Koivisto19:56
    338FINRastikarhut (243)+21:26Heikki Haapakoski18:44
    339FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+21:26Miika Vehmas19:18
    340GERSportvogl (526)+21:27bernhard fink19:37
    341FINRasti-Vihti (258)+21:30Mikael Kykk18:52
    342RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+21:41Mikhail Volkov19:35
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+22:08Mika Heikura21:39
    344FINOL-Bowlare (351)+22:46Timo Sivill17:42
    345FINNostars (394)+22:50Jyrki Noponen21:06
    346FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+22:53Janne Karri17:51
    347SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+22:56Grahn Daniel16:19
    348FINRaisu Lumous (480)+22:56Heikki Karjalainen26:38
    349FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+22:58Sauli Kuopus17:16
    350FINValkealan Kajo (652)+22:59Eerik Sihvola17:53
    351NORStord Orientering (440)+22:59Bjarthe Westerheim17:56
    352FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+23:00Jussi Hietala18:05
    353FINLinnankiertjt (851)+23:03Jukka Nikulainen20:47
    354SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+23:04Torsten Molitor18:30
    355UKROK Kompas (342)+23:07Mykola Petrovets18:27
    356FINTeam Tommila (1087)+23:10Teppo Tommila21:53
    357FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+23:11Simo Vnttinen21:05
    358FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+23:12Matti Forsberg20:57
    359LAT30draugi.lv (355)+23:14Martins Godins18:43
    360FINPargas IF (169)+23:15Sren Nymalm17:34
    361FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+23:22Vesa Ruuska18:52
    362SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+23:31Tomas Holmberg17:30
    363FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+23:46Teemu Harju19:22
    364POLUNTS (1253)+23:49Maciej Grabowski19:40
    365FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+23:50Juha Hirvonen19:14
    366FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+23:56Jari Nikkinen18:30
    367SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+23:58Magnus Lindmark20:44
    368FINMS Parma 6 (417)+23:59Sami Aalto19:58
    369LATBurkanciems OK (422)+24:00Artis Locmelis23:35
    370NORk-94 (425)+24:01Brge Pedersen21:59
    371FINLaihian Luja (549)+24:03Tapio Karppi19:28
    372SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+24:06Rajan Magnus20:51
    373FINOK Trian 4 (129)+24:06Pasi Liitiinen18:51
    374FINRasti-Jyry (609)+24:09Lauri Tapola22:20
    375FINKeparDI (525)+24:11Hank da Silva17:36
    376FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+24:15Niko Vaenerberg18:55
    377FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+24:16Timo Narvinen22:12
    378FINRasti-Lukko (153)+24:17Kimmo Mieskoski18:02
    379GBRCLYDE (551)+24:19Jon Cross20:40
    380FINIK Falken (373)+24:20Matias Grankull19:58
    381FINRasti-Nokia (260)+24:27Reijo Viitanen20:38
    382FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+24:34Heikki Koskela21:21
    383SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+24:38Jens Kaminsky20:09
    384FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+24:42Vesa Nrkki22:30
    385FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+24:47Kari Sinikallas22:21
    386SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+24:48Carl Carlsson17:00
    387SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+25:05Liutauras Bilevicius17:14
    388FINRastiketut (378)+25:05Jarkko Rantoja18:23
    389FINRastiPiikki (430)+25:08Pasi Tlkk19:25
    390FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+25:12Matti Ilmonen20:31
    391GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+25:12Reijo Mattinen19:09
    392FINOK Trian 5 (489)+25:15Janne Liuko17:28
    393SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+25:17Thomas Johansson17:40
    394FINRasti E4 (269)+25:17Ari Varis26:22
    395FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+25:20Sami Raitola20:08
    396FINPeab Seicon (519)+25:21Erkka Harju-Sntti24:07
    397NORModum OL (247)+25:22Morten Brunes18:42
    398RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+25:23Andrey Kuokkanen18:42
    399FINKoovee 5 (473)+25:24Justus Laitinen20:17
    400FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+25:25Olli Kara20:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >