jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 8,5 km

    1SWEJrla Orientering (11)1:55:04Olle Bostrm50:29
    2SWEOK Linne (4)+5Jan Troeng50:31
    3FINKoovee (9)+42Lauri Sild50:30
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:04Hannu Airila51:54
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:05Kent Ohlsson51:48
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:08Erik Liljequist51:34
    7SWEOK Kre (100)+1:08Fredrik Mattsson52:07
    8FINOK Trian (22)+1:09Jrgen Wickholm52:00
    9SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:17Emil Granqvist50:26
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:17Jakob Lf51:45
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:19Andreas Hall52:19
    12NORHalden SK (2)+1:46Jarkko Huovila51:21
    13FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+1:51Simo-Pekka Fincke49:37
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+1:58Aleksi Karppinen50:24
    15SWETullinge SK (49)+1:58Simon Imark49:52
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:01Janis Kums51:05
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:11Filip Dahlgren51:07
    18NORFossum IF (36)+2:13Tim Robertson53:11
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:15Petri Saari50:59
    20FINMS Parma (18)+2:17Henrik Visnen53:02
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:19Anders Skarholt52:47
    22SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+2:20Jesper Svensk50:40
    23NORNydalens SK (45)+2:22ystein Srensen51:49
    24SWERehns BK (60)+2:24Fredrik Ingelsson54:25
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+2:24Ville Laakso52:26
    26NORFrol IL (28)+2:26Martin Vister51:52
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:28Johan Lindberg51:30
    28FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:39Mikko Huhtinen52:50
    29FINKoovee 2 (143)+2:43Juho Westerlund51:06
    30LTUIGTISA (50)+2:45Jonas Vytautas Gvildys50:58
    31SWErla IF (35)+2:55Robbin Kantarp51:33
    32FINLynx (31)+3:11Niklas Saramki53:43
    33FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:11Anton Kuukka52:16
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+3:14Tomi Mattila54:27
    35NORHalden SK 2 (30)+3:15Mats Haldin54:30
    36FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:38Sami Vhnen52:45
    37FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+3:49Doug Tullie51:22
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+3:50Tuomo Lahtinen53:48
    39FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:59Aapo Aaltio52:25
    40FINEspoon Suunta (54)+4:06Aleksi Sorsa52:53
    41NORIL Tyrving (14)+4:07Espen Jakobsen52:50
    42SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:10Jonas Pilblad51:52
    43NORFredrikstad SK (76)+4:13Christian Riddervold Kahrs52:44
    44SWEOK Tisaren (20)+4:17Daniel Atts52:36
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+4:32Juha Luoma52:34
    46SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+4:56Jegor Kostylev55:59
    47FINNavi (82)+6:08Topias Ahola54:52
    48NORVaregg IL (56)+6:14Arnesen Simen56:51
    49NORKristiansand OK (1)+6:38Vegard Danielsen54:47
    50NORNTNUI (29)+6:39Simen Aamodt54:47
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+6:44Ludvig hlund54:33
    52NORKonnerud IL (147)+6:57Jonas Juveli57:13
    53SWEOK Orion (40)+7:33Olof Sangren56:49
    54NORLillomarka OL (17)+8:15Robert Merl57:06
    55SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:17Mikael Eliasson58:44
    56NORHeming Orientering (251)+8:20Ulrik Astrup Arnesen54:20
    57SWErla IF 2 (94)+8:25Jonathan Rosendahl57:41
    58SWESvedalens AIK (67)+8:26Heino Ollin55:42
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+8:27Erik Lind57:19
    60SWELnghundra IF (95)+8:32Anton Forsberg56:31
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+8:51Arttu Syrjlinen53:10
    62FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+8:53Timo Joensuu58:58
    63SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+8:53Theo Fleurent58:01
    64FINPellon Ponsi (48)+9:03Lauri Oikarinen56:38
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+9:07Martin Ivarsson59:42
    66SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+9:10Niklas Olofsson58:26
    67FINHiisirasti (55)+9:21Roman Efimov58:35
    68FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+9:26Janne Weckman55:47
    69AUTOLC Graz (466)+9:29Matthias Grll57:11
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+9:29Lucas Sundblad54:00
    71NORFrol IL 2 (96)+10:33Hvard Vassenden1:01:06
    72SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+10:34Andreas Jansson58:26
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+10:44Martin Djerf56:59
    74FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+10:45Kimmo Vilska55:59
    75SWENykpings OK (116)+10:46Marcus Berggren58:12
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+10:48Axel Granqvist57:17
    77FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+10:50Aapo Summanen58:38
    78SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+10:52Oskar Ek Larsson59:43
    79SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+10:55Josh Bech1:00:27
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+10:56Johan Modig57:16
    81FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+10:57Vesa Mkinen56:59
    82FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+10:59Jiri-Pekka Rissanen59:02
    83FINKoovee 3 (279)+11:00Simo Mertanen58:45
    84SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+11:05Edgars Lakis58:45
    85NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+11:29Sigur Heggedal58:56
    86NORHalden SK 3 (145)+11:38Tore Sandvik58:14
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+11:41Teemu Eerola59:24
    88FINKangasala SK (44)+11:46Jarkko Liuha59:08
    89FINMS Parma 2 (59)+11:59Peeter Pihl59:42
    90NORBysen IL (225)+12:00Ola Berger1:00:11
    91SWEOK Denseln (10)+12:07Algirdas Bartkevicius53:38
    92NORFossum IF 2 (70)+12:07Erling Hjermstad1:02:47
    93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+12:10Mattias Karlsson59:09
    94FINSK Uusi (110)+12:13Markus Airila1:00:33
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+12:15Niko Larmala1:01:11
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+12:18Erik Blomgren1:01:18
    97FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+12:19Henri Kalve58:48
    98FINOK Trian 2 (62)+12:25Jani Virta59:39
    99FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+12:37Mika Jokiranta59:38
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+13:00Jarno Kallio-Knn59:46
    101FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+13:03Sampo Rahko57:43
    102FINEspoon Akilles (142)+13:14Petrus Hanhijrvi59:31
    103BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+13:57Yury Yazykov58:24
    104FINTurengin RC (841)+13:59Ari Merilinen1:01:21
    105FINRastivarsat (151)+13:59Lauri Huotari1:03:16
    106SWEOK Rodhen (80)+14:03Vasili Straltsou1:00:25
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+14:08Alexandr Raykov58:50
    108SWEHestra IF (78)+14:21Linus Landergren1:01:23
    109NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+14:22Eivind Tonna1:01:51
    110ESPCatalonia Team (239)+14:34Pol Rafols1:01:40
    111SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+14:35Bjrn Kristiansson1:03:24
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+15:01Marko Pitknen1:02:26
    113DENOK Pan rhus (32)+15:26Rasmus Djurhuus57:39
    114FINOK Raseborg (125)+15:56Erik Haajanen1:03:23
    115FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+15:56Jaakko Mkel1:00:36
    116SWERehns BK 2 (141)+16:01Fryderyk Pryjma1:02:34
    117SWESnttringe SK (256)+16:02Flavio Poltera56:42
    118FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+16:04Petri Ikvalko1:00:36
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+16:08Juho Rajaniemi1:00:34
    120RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+17:03Roman Bondarenko58:03
    121ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+17:25Andreas Kraas58:12
    122LTUMedeina (404)+17:36Justas Misunas1:04:02
    123FINMS Parma 4 (363)+17:37Eero Jalli1:02:53
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+17:38Vilho Loukkalahti58:14
    125FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+17:39Mikko Visnen57:05
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+17:40Lauri Sorsa1:02:14
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+17:46Matti Tyryl1:01:58
    128FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+17:53Kari Hillo1:04:00
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+18:08Dmitriy Masniy1:04:43
    130FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+18:33Sampsa Lintunen1:04:52
    131SWEIFK Ume (68)+18:33Martin Hederskog55:41
    132FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+18:41Juha Martikainen1:00:49
    133NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+18:42Vyacheslav Mukhidinov59:47
    134SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+18:4756:28
    135SWEHalmstad OK (167)+19:11Mikael Lundqvist1:06:55
    136SWETby OK (61)+19:30Jens Rnnols55:24
    137LATOK Saldus (374)+19:47Guntars Mankus1:06:58
    138SWEOK Hllen (103)+20:11Peter berg52:30
    139FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+20:18Hannu Saarijrvi1:00:36
    140SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+20:20Mattias Kretschmar1:09:25
    141NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+20:22Torben Wendler1:00:40
    142RUSNord West (81)+20:40ALEKSANDER BELOV1:08:06
    143FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+20:41Tuomo Laine1:01:38
    144SWESkneslttens OL (210)+20:43Oskar Svensson1:09:01
    145FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+20:50Niku Rintala1:01:04
    146FINLynx 2 (108)+20:53Henrik Asklf1:01:22
    147FINRasTiimi (134)+20:58Matti Keskitalo1:01:12
    148FINOK77 (148)+21:12Jonathan Ray58:57
    149SWEAttunda OK (86)+21:12Axel Wrdhe1:03:10
    150FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+21:16Petteri Laitinen1:01:28
    151NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+21:18Marius Pytten1:02:58
    152UKROK Slavutich (468)+21:31Oleksandr Rybakov1:08:12
    153NORFreidig SPK (449)+21:35Oskar Spets Storhov58:01
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+21:37Heikki Istolahti1:09:01
    155SWEOK Milan (375)+21:39Jakob Fransson1:08:37
    156FINIF Femman (88)+21:40Staffan Jrn59:53
    157LATOK Ogre (1323)+21:41Nauris Neimanis59:01
    158SWEVxj OK (181)+21:42Henrik Eklund1:02:31
    159SWEPojkskoj (1599)+21:42Filip Karlsson59:41
    160FINLapuan Virki (127)+21:45Harri Pajula1:01:38
    161SWEGotlands OF (1716)+21:45Andreas Liljegren1:02:36
    162RUSNord West 2 (170)+21:50PAVEL YUFANOV1:03:05
    163FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+21:53Jarrah Day59:41
    164LATOK Meridians (203)+21:56Karlis Kaminskis1:08:25
    165FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+22:05Juha Huhtanen1:06:19
    166SUIBussola OK (249)+22:06Ruegg Simon1:03:09
    167CANOTTAWA OC (380)+22:07Eric Kemp1:00:43
    168SWELinkpings OK (149)+22:08Niklas Olsson59:27
    169FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+22:15Pekka Huusari1:01:54
    170FINOK Trian 3 (209)+22:18Erik Fabritius1:02:53
    171SWESundbybergs IK (220)+22:19Niklas Carlsson1:02:58
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+22:20Konsta Pitknen1:03:02
    173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+22:25Martin Srnbrink1:02:56
    174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+22:26Lauri Syrjlinen59:28
    175SWEOK Alehof (331)+22:28Albin Thunberg55:08
    176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+22:40Santeri Aikio1:02:03
    177NORAsker SK (263)+22:42Vegard Gulbrandsen56:55
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+22:50Timo Savelainen59:49
    179NORLarvik OK (432)+22:51Jrn Sundby1:03:47
    180FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+22:52Gianluca Salvioni1:00:23
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+23:00Matti Alonen1:09:39
    182FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+23:13Teemu Lojamo1:09:43
    183NOROppsal IF (159)+23:15Sigve Vgsnes1:00:11
    184FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+23:23Antti Myllrinen59:59
    185SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+23:23Albin Olausson1:03:33
    186FINSuunta 2000 (493)+23:30Marko Vapa1:03:20
    187LATOK Kapa (175)+24:04Gatis Barons fon Caics1:11:27
    188NORIF Sturla (255)+24:22Yngvar Himyr Solberg1:10:56
    189FINOK Botnia (235)+24:37Thomas Cederberg1:09:11
    190LTUAzuolas (107)+24:40Gytis Nakvosas1:05:08
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+24:42Edvard Davidsson1:11:58
    192FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+24:55Vesa Tuviala1:06:08
    193NORNTNUI 2 (144)+24:59Simen Eid Nielsen1:06:50
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+25:03Esa Hongell1:04:24
    195GBRDRONGO (581)+25:20Ben Windsor1:05:28
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+25:21Oskari Silvennoinen1:07:00
    197SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+25:28Adam Georgsson1:07:01
    198LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+25:33Mockunas Leonas1:05:00
    199FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+25:41Juho Tiukkanen1:06:40
    200FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+26:12Jyri Paavola1:12:55
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+26:31Pekka Noponen1:09:18
    202FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+26:41Daniel Koivisto1:01:57
    203NORKongsberg OL (297)+26:42Tord Strand1:08:59
    204FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+26:43Fricis Spektors1:10:41
    205FINLuumen Rasti (214)+26:51Vesa Tielinen1:08:47
    206FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+26:52Kalle Junnikkala1:06:41
    207FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+26:58Juho Koivisto1:03:59
    208FINMS Parma 3 (122)+27:04Rasmus Ekstrm1:03:56
    209NORTrollelg (93)+27:08Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:03:21
    210FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+27:09Arto Lilja1:03:57
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+27:11Tommi Kuronen1:03:24
    212NORBkkelagets SK (121)+27:14Eirik Watterdal1:01:34
    213SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+27:14Fredrik Noborn1:02:35
    214RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+27:19SERGEI GLEBOV1:03:27
    215RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+27:19Evgenii Matrosenkov1:04:45
    216SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+27:20Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:03:57
    217FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+27:22Tero Myllymki1:01:30
    218GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+27:22Nathan Lawson1:05:20
    219NORStord Orientering (440)+27:23Bjarthe Westerheim59:05
    220SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+27:27Pontus Pettersson1:01:43
    221SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+27:29Niklas Wrane1:03:44
    222FINLynx 3 (419)+27:31Mikael Bostrm1:01:57
    223NOREnga (158)+27:32Petter Thoresen1:14:00
    224FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+27:32Jukka Liuha1:05:11
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+27:35Ville Mannonen1:03:14
    226SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+27:36Reto Flueckiger1:03:59
    227FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+27:36Matti Keskinarkaus1:05:04
    228SWEFrlunda OL (157)+27:37Jonas Martner1:00:52
    229FINSiilin Rasti (233)+27:46Pasi Oravainen1:04:22
    230FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+28:09Mika Ropponen1:10:54
    231FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+28:13Juha Villa1:05:40
    232FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+28:13Antti Raatikainen1:09:14
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+28:20Konsta Sipilinen1:05:24
    234SWEIF Thor (333)+28:20Robert Pettersson1:03:39
    235FINLapin Veikot (431)+28:21Mikko Kallatsa1:04:09
    236UKROK Kompas (342)+28:29Mykola Petrovets1:00:34
    237ESTSK100 (285)+28:31Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:14:34
    238FINPihkaniskat (213)+28:32Jussi Toivonen1:04:54
    239FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+28:34Tommi Uusimki1:10:09
    240FINHakuliset (630)+28:35Niko Hakulinen1:03:09
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+28:36Petri Moisio1:05:44
    242FINJussis seven (271)+28:40Mika Laitamki1:03:10
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+28:40Lassi Virtanen1:04:58
    244FINLynx 4 (282)+28:47Jussi Aumo1:04:59
    245SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+28:50Tero Junttila1:06:35
    246NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+28:51Vetle Lynnebakken1:03:53
    247FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+28:55Seppo Koskinen1:09:10
    248NORGNEIST (412)+28:55Tom yvind Johannessen1:16:48
    249FINUlvilan Ura (381)+28:57Eero Lehtonen1:16:24
    250SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+29:10Niklas Henriksson1:05:19
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+29:13Tomi Lehmusvuori1:04:44
    252SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+29:23Stefan Schlatter1:18:24
    253SWEOK Roslagen (195)+29:25Robert Sandberg1:05:20
    254ESTOK Vru (206)+29:29Jaagup Truusalu1:04:45
    255ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+29:40Randy Korb1:06:47
    256FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+29:40Arttu Vesterinen1:04:57
    257RUSOmega (201)+29:43Sergey Yashchenko1:09:16
    258GBREUOC (208)+29:45Alistair Masson1:17:06
    259ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+29:46Mihkel Jrveoja1:06:03
    260FINKoovee 4 (305)+29:47Markus Sinijrvi1:05:21
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+29:48Iiro Jskelinen1:05:54
    262SWEJnkpings OK (395)+30:00Niklas Alvaeus1:06:46
    263SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+30:00Joar Svartholm1:10:20
    264SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+30:05Liutauras Bilevicius58:59
    265SWEDela (1346)+30:14Daniel Sjlund1:10:34
    266FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+30:15Teemu Harju1:02:36
    267SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+30:15Tobias Kjell1:09:40
    268RUSYaroslavl (1560)+30:18Dmitry Parkhut1:09:34
    269FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+30:20Antti Ojansivu54:29
    270SWESurahammars SOK (292)+30:29Stefan Eriksson1:08:07
    271FINRasti 88 (309)+30:29Pertti Arola1:14:46
    272SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+30:31Olle Srqvist1:18:00
    273FINRasti-Vihti (258)+30:38Mikael Kykk1:04:45
    274FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+30:45Roope Rnkk1:17:49
    275FINOL-Bowlare (351)+30:46Timo Sivill1:02:27
    276NORVerdal OK (294)+30:48Jon Sivertsen1:06:10
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+30:48Mikko Piril1:06:44
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+30:54Linus Rispling1:11:10
    279FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+30:55Marko Kivel1:08:10
    280ESTJOKA (291)+30:56Kaarel Kallas1:06:09
    281SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+30:59Philip Edvardsson1:11:01
    282NORNTNUI 3 (150)+30:59Anders Bjergaard1:07:08
    283SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+31:02Kurt Schmid1:11:42
    284FINSK Vuoksi (228)+31:03Aapo Tonder1:10:17
    285FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+31:06Terho Lahtinen1:08:22
    286FINNavi 2 (205)+31:06Antti-Ville Salomaa1:06:52
    287RUSALKO-STOP (164)+31:08AIVAR JORDAN1:11:34
    288FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+31:13Tero Kopra1:07:23
    289FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+31:17Jari Holm1:07:50
    290SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+31:19Tomas Holmberg1:02:03
    291FINOK Trian 5 (489)+31:30Janne Liuko1:00:28
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+31:37Harri Sinnel1:11:07
    293SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+31:38Albin Detterfelt1:12:21
    294DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+31:40Giacomo Frattari1:19:14
    295SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+31:41Patte De Boussard1:07:48
    296SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+31:44Carl Magnusson1:10:30
    297FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+31:49Jukka Oksa1:07:22
    298LATIK Auseklis (389)+31:51Marcis Gedins1:11:36
    299FINLapin Sudet (641)+31:55Jukka Sydnoja1:08:19
    300FINKeparDI (525)+31:56Hank da Silva1:02:06
    301SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+32:02Pascal Vieser1:12:46
    302SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+32:19Mats berg1:06:35
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+32:24Pekka Lammi1:09:09
    304FINMaarian Mahti (215)+32:26Timo Kankaanp1:09:00
    305SWEGvle OK (90)+32:28Erik Boman1:12:08
    306FINOK Trian 4 (129)+32:31Pasi Liitiinen1:04:01
    307FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+32:37Oskar Breilin1:08:48
    308FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+32:38Ville Kosola1:13:17
    309FINPargas IF (169)+32:59Sren Nymalm1:04:03
    310FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+33:05Ville Tiljander1:03:26
    311SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+33:05Anders Stllberg1:10:45
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+33:09Lauri Laajaniemi1:08:48
    313FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+33:10Jari Nikkinen1:04:29
    314NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:12yvind Enger57:26
    315RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+33:12Viktor Novikov1:02:38
    316FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+33:14Janne Karri1:04:57
    317FINRasti-Lukko (153)+33:19Kimmo Mieskoski1:03:49
    318FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+33:35Tomi Hankaniemi1:10:25
    319NOREmit (303)+33:37Peter Lfs1:11:19
    320SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+33:40Magnus Lindmark1:07:11
    321FINLammin Ski (326)+33:43Markku Huostila1:11:33
    322LAT30draugi.lv (355)+33:48Martins Godins1:06:02
    323NORModum OL (247)+33:50Morten Brunes1:03:55
    324FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+33:52Olli Malinen1:02:10
    325FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+33:57Tero Taulavuori1:09:37
    326SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+34:00Thomas Johansson1:03:08
    327FINJohn Deere (1357)+34:15Henry Hyytiinen1:10:53
    328SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+34:16Grahn Daniel1:04:24
    329FINRastiketut (378)+34:37Jarkko Rantoja1:04:40
    330FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+34:44Sauli Kuopus1:05:47
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+35:37Juha Hirvonen1:07:46
    332SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+35:44Jonas Niklasson1:13:09
    333FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+35:50Tommi Hakuli1:01:39
    334POLUNTS (1253)+35:58Maciej Grabowski1:08:34
    335SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+36:03Kaeser Jerome1:16:10
    336FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+36:07Simo Vnttinen1:10:46
    337FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+36:16Jukka Jokela1:11:14
    338FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+36:18Petri Kuusinen1:07:10
    339FINLaihian Luja (549)+36:20Tapio Karppi1:08:30
    340FINMS Parma 5 (244)+36:26Marko Suuronen1:13:36
    341LATBurkanciems OK (422)+36:26Artis Locmelis1:12:46
    342LATOZONS OK (139)+36:32Dzintars Salavs1:16:33
    343FINOlavin Rasti (330)+36:34Seppo Kairikko1:13:16
    344FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+37:11Niko Vaenerberg1:08:36
    345RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+37:33Mikhail Volkov1:12:12
    346SWEOK Msen (964)+37:34Kent Brjesson1:13:43
    347BLRSozh (273)+37:38Anton Horbatouski1:13:20
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+37:46Antti Kivikko1:14:51
    349ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+37:57Taivo Timmusk1:14:29
    350FINRiihon ukk (595)+38:03Pasi Jokinen1:12:23
    351FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+38:27Juuso Tarkiainen1:13:35
    352FINKarjaan Ura (349)+38:35Milko Lehto1:09:33
    353FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+38:36Petri Kettunen1:15:05
    354FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+38:37Aleksei Laisev1:06:21
    355FINBertelin pojat (447)+38:38Mikko Ojala1:08:24
    356ESTPuujalad (597)+38:39Mehis Muru1:07:48
    357FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+38:39Magnus Johansson1:02:36
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+38:42Mika Heikura1:14:58
    359FINKoovee 5 (473)+38:43Justus Laitinen1:10:21
    360RUSIzhora (654)+38:43Igor Kiselev1:20:30
    361NORNeed for speed (830)+38:46Ola Lesteberg1:07:14
    362GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+38:51Reijo Mattinen1:09:33
    363RUSNord West 3 (669)+38:53DENIS LEBEDEV1:10:21
    364FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+38:54Olli-Pekka Peltola1:07:52
    365SWESkogslparna (184)+38:57Jonas Bystrm1:07:33
    366FINLitran Mitta (1603)+38:57Juha Enroth1:08:55
    367SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+39:05Carl Carlsson1:08:02
    368NORWing OK (252)+39:08Johannes Midtb1:18:55
    369FINIF Femman 2 (212)+39:12Ove Haldin1:05:20
    370FINRasti-Nokia (260)+39:12Reijo Viitanen1:12:08
    371SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+39:14Lukas Hellgren1:08:40
    372FINSappion Veikot (437)+39:14Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:13:25
    373FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+39:14Sami Raitola1:10:47
    374FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+39:17Antti Viita1:08:49
    375FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+39:18Tomi Kurhinen1:14:10
    376FINValkealan Kajo (652)+39:19Eerik Sihvola1:10:58
    377FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+39:19Antti Sainio1:08:00
    378FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+39:21Pertti Pasanen1:11:46
    379FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+39:23Matti Ilmonen1:11:27
    380SWETibro OK (506)+39:23Thomas Ljungqvist1:26:07
    381FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+39:27Asko Sippola1:16:13
    382NORGanddal IL (275)+39:29Morten Sundli1:10:22
    383SWEUme OK (399)+39:30Christian Bigler1:16:42
    384FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+39:35Mikko Sainio1:09:26
    385GERSportvogl (526)+39:39bernhard fink1:14:34
    386FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+39:39Vesa Ruuska1:11:54
    387FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+39:41Timo Narvinen1:14:22
    388FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+39:48Juha Lehtonen1:06:09
    389FINRasti E4 (269)+40:01Ari Varis1:17:51
    390RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+40:09Andrey Kuokkanen1:10:13
    391FINMS Parma 6 (417)+40:11Sami Aalto1:12:55
    392FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+40:12Vesa Nrkki1:14:45
    393FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+40:15Miika Vehmas1:14:52
    394FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+40:24Markus Kaukonen1:09:29
    395FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+40:24Juha Haapamki1:16:08
    396FINHiiltomiehet (293)+40:51Mika Hkkinen1:03:46
    397FINKonserni (1336)+40:53Siren Olli1:10:04
    398FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+40:55Jussi Hietala1:12:45
    399FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+40:59Jrgen Nyman1:10:36
    400NORk-94 (425)+41:01Brge Pedersen1:15:44
    401FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+41:02Miro Tuomala1:05:10
    402NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+41:03Magne W Mathisen1:12:23
    403HUNHungarian idols (1453)+41:15Ferenc Levai1:10:03
    404NORTrollelg 2 (607)+41:16Kristian Stensrud1:09:26
    405FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+41:17Juho Sihvola1:10:33
    406GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+41:18Ed Nash1:05:13
    407FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+41:22Antti-Markus Kirssi1:21:27
    408FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+41:26Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:11:25
    409FINRastikarhut (243)+41:29Heikki Haapakoski1:15:32
    410FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+41:31Antti Fljt1:10:30
    411POLOK!Sport (324)+41:32Piotr Dragowski1:18:26
    412FINIK Falken (373)+41:33Matias Grankull1:13:56
    413SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+41:36Staffan Kjellman1:06:35
    414FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+41:36Mikko Lepo1:11:32
    415FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+41:36Ossi Kangas1:19:01
    416FINRastiPiikki (430)+41:37Pasi Tlkk1:12:39
    417FINPeab Seicon (519)+41:39Erkka Harju-Sntti1:17:10
    418SWESundsvalls OK (186)+41:451:11:06
    419FINRasti-Jussit (270)+41:47Hannu Nikkola1:06:49
    420SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+41:48Torsten Molitor1:13:59
    421SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+41:50Rajan Magnus1:15:20
    422FINRasti-Jyry (609)+41:51Lauri Tapola1:16:47
    423FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+41:54Juho Marila1:12:56
    424FINOulun Tarmo (832)+41:55Sami Hrknen1:11:38
    425FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+41:57Miika Jrvinen1:14:09
    426SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+41:57Mats Carlsson1:13:45
    427FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+41:59Matti Forsberg1:16:29
    428FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+42:01Harri Lammi1:12:25
    429RUSNorthern Wind (163)+42:03Pavel Kalaidin1:19:08
    430FINKartankiertjt (978)+42:12Pasi Lehtimki1:11:59
    431FINTeam Tommila (1087)+42:22Teppo Tommila1:17:50
    432FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+42:30Petteri Heino1:24:59
    433FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+42:30Pasi Nuottakari1:18:45
    434FINOK Terjrv (572)+42:33Valter Forsen1:12:52
    435FINIF Brahe (117)+42:36Matti Lindstedt1:05:20
    436RUSMile-Sport (576)+43:15Timofey Suratov1:19:50
    437FINLinnankiertjt (851)+43:27Jukka Nikulainen1:17:56
    438FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+43:37Antti Jyrkoski1:20:54
    439FINNrpes OK (317)+43:42Kenneth Smeds1:13:52
    440FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+43:46Olli Kara1:15:47
    441FINTeme Ski Team (223)+43:52Tuomas Pasanen1:15:26
    442SWEVsters SOK (281)+43:57Per Sundstrm1:19:12
    443FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+43:59Valtteri Vainio1:15:28
    444FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+44:02Tuomo Oksanen1:15:08
    445FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+44:05Manu Heinmki1:13:29
    446SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+44:08Jens Kaminsky1:16:24
    447FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+44:10Janne Piril1:20:57
    448FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+44:11Pekka Herttua1:14:38
    449FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+44:12Juho Leinonen1:15:33
    450FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+44:13Ari Ylihrsil1:15:35
    451FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+44:16Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:13:01
    452SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+44:16Per Fransson1:09:21
    453FINSCA Finland (1131)+44:33Kari Jussila1:05:30
    454FINIF Femman 3 (518)+44:33Carl-Oskar Granberg1:13:15
    455FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+44:35Mikko Lampi1:13:28
    456FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+44:36Mikko Tyryl1:09:27
    457FINHelppoRasti (397)+44:37Sami Nurmi1:12:27
    458FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+44:38Lasse Westerholm1:09:09
    459FINPetolintu (325)+44:39Tuomo Kuisma58:26
    460FINJuntit OK (617)+44:52Lauri Leinonen1:10:36
    461ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+44:57Danilo Piht1:12:19
    462FINEx-Legends (231)+45:02Kimmo Liljestrm1:12:39
    463FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+45:04Tuukka Tuomala1:12:45
    464FINOK77 2 (165)+45:11Jyrki Jppinen1:11:41
    465FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+45:16Jarno Kukonlehto1:26:34
    466FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+45:17Bruno Marchegay1:18:31
    467NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+45:18Tor Ivar Christiansen1:14:11
    468LATVeselava (587)+45:19Aigars Actins1:17:13
    469FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+45:21Mikko Karppinen1:13:09
    470SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+45:24Stefan Carlsson1:12:42
    471FINPanssariprikaati (398)+45:38Mikko Jurmu1:15:22
    472FINNostars (394)+45:41Jyrki Noponen1:20:42
    473RUSLegenda (315)+45:48Alexey Balandin1:07:46
    474FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+46:01Jyrki Nikkinen1:10:59
    475FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+46:02Aleksi Koskiaho1:21:17
    476FINRaisu Lumous (480)+46:03Heikki Karjalainen1:26:30
    477FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+46:05Anssi Muikku1:07:16
    478SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+46:05Fabian Ringli1:05:06
    479FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+46:22Vesa Vesterinen1:24:34
    480LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+46:27Agris Robs1:16:59
    481FINKerkesix (757)+46:32Kai Lisitsin1:18:28
    482ESTOK West (661)+46:38Olavi Loo1:11:57
    483FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+46:43Teemu Paavola1:07:23
    484FINLahti 2017 (1436)+46:44Ristomatti Hakola1:12:50
    485FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+46:44Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:12:51
    486FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+46:48Sami Laurila1:16:11
    487FINPuTi (849)+46:49Joona Putkonen1:09:12
    488FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+46:56Erkki Saarijrvi1:14:52
    489FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+47:24Janne Nurminen1:10:24
    490FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+47:31Antti Pesola1:15:51
    491FINAivan Sama (411)+47:31Tom Asklf1:06:06
    492FINMADROG (1531)+47:34Mika Vuorela1:14:46
    493FINKoovee 6 (812)+47:35Jarmo Mauriala1:09:59
    494IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+47:38Mark Spencer1:17:43
    495RUSFryazino (1632)+47:47Grigoriy Etenko1:09:28
    496SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+47:51Ivan Boyadzhiev1:11:44
    497FINSAL (758)+47:51Kimmo Berg1:08:31
    498FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+47:54Heikki Jokinen1:12:39
    499FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+47:55Mika Huhtanen1:18:06
    500FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+47:56Martti Hassila1:12:26
    501FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+47:59Lauri Heili1:12:12
    502FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+48:00Heikki Koskela1:21:32
    503FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+48:06Juuso Vstil1:13:00
    504FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+48:08Tuomas Puonti1:11:15
    505FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+48:21Otto Saikkonen1:14:08
    506FINHiiltosiskot (653)+48:27Mari Koivunen1:12:18
    507FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+48:34Hannes Wickholm1:15:57
    508FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+48:35Jani Kohonen1:10:32
    509SWEJrla Orientering 3 (172)+48:45Ludvig Sandahl1:19:59
    510ESTRAE ROK (1602)+48:45Raivo Erik1:26:46
    511FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+48:47Kai Pasonen1:11:38
    512FINDowntown 65 (601)+48:48Kalle Luokola1:16:39
    513FINEndurance (751)+48:49Mikael Heerman1:13:12
    514FINVerttuun Namika (737)+48:53Timo Hmlinen1:18:09
    515FINVaalan Karhu (472)+48:55Taisto Kemppainen1:19:42
    516NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+48:56Marta Ulvensen1:13:21
    517FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+49:02Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:20:24
    518FINTelemark Team rn (625)+49:02Jaakko Martikainen1:19:31
    519FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+49:04Janne Taskinen1:17:16
    520FINIlmatorjunta (623)+49:05janne Kempas1:10:18
    521FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+49:05Pasi Lehtimki1:12:18
    522GBRCLYDE (551)+49:06Jon Cross1:22:12
    523FINTurska (939)+49:06Markus Heikkil1:12:21
    524LATOK Arona (314)+49:06Ikaunieks Gunars1:17:21
    525FINLynx 5 (816)+49:13Ville Sundberg1:11:46
    526FINKaakon Rasti (713)+49:21Miika Ruokonen1:08:27
    527FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+49:21Harri Risnen1:11:29
    528FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+49:23Tuomas Tommola1:23:55
    529FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+49:25Jouko Kytl1:18:38
    530FINAS Skinnarila (545)+49:29Henrik Tarkkio1:15:52
    531FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+49:32Ville Mihl1:15:26
    532FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+49:32Tapio Ristimki1:11:05
    533FINSavon Suunta (461)+49:34Tapio Tikkanen1:14:40
    534FINFTA (679)+49:35Tiia Miettinen1:10:44
    535NORIndre stfold OK (391)+49:36Rune Blgestad1:17:09
    536FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+49:36Heikki Virekunnas1:09:42
    537FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+49:38Juha Koivusalo1:17:47
    538FINKannuksen Ura (599)+49:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:12:15
    539FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+49:41Kim Harlamow1:14:37
    540FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+49:47Reetta Heiskanen1:19:12
    541ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+49:48Yakir Goldner1:13:46
    542FINPR-Shkty (1418)+49:49Tommi Rantala1:21:42
    543FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+49:50Markku Nieminen1:16:32
    544RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+49:51Boris Zverkov1:16:30
    545FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+49:51Tom Stenlund1:13:57
    546FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+50:01Andreas Bjrkman1:18:37
    547LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+50:09Andris Strazdins1:14:24
    548FINSocca (418)+50:10Timo Sirola1:08:20
    549FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+50:11Ville Honkanen1:13:04
    550LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+50:12Alvis Lepiksons1:15:31
    551FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+50:24Heli Urpalainen1:17:08
    552FINOC Toffee (414)+50:28Jussi Viero1:18:55
    553FINYIT Rakennus (580)+50:30Sini Pekkala1:13:52
    554FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+50:38Raimo Kauppila1:13:08
    555USACambridge Sports Union (230)+50:39Matthias Mahr1:14:53
    556FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+50:41Joonas Majuri1:21:45
    557FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+50:42Antti Puroila1:12:36
    558FINOK77 4 (463)+50:46Daniel Backman1:13:06
    559FINPijt-Rasti (723)+50:49Vesa Thtinen1:14:39
    560FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+50:51Mika Ilomki1:14:07
    561FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+50:53Jukka Eeva1:13:32
    562FINFirstbeat (791)+50:56Aku Kalajo1:13:18
    563FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+50:58Antti Rnnemaa1:08:36
    564FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+51:01Valtteri Valkonen1:11:11
    565FINKarsu.fi (1517)+51:02Aki Kosunen1:10:55
    566FINKoovee 8 (1152)+51:05Tero Taubert1:14:23
    567FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+51:20Kari Hara1:21:00
    568FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+51:21Ossi Karvonen1:11:32
    569FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+51:22Petri Vanninen1:22:25
    570FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+51:24Jussi Elo1:12:49
    571NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+51:27Sigurd Fandango1:14:36
    572FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+51:27Hannu Kortetjrvi1:20:54
    573FINPerhon Kiri (612)+51:30Arto Kalliokoski1:24:57
    574FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+51:31Tomi Koskela1:10:42
    575FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+51:33Andre Forsstrm1:13:16
    576SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+51:33Erik Olsson1:15:37
    577FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+51:35Tapio Pysti1:10:48
    578FINJ5 Pesikunta PESUUNNOS (1570)+51:36Vesa Volanen1:17:02
    579FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+51:37Jani Lepist1:23:01
    580FINStora Enso Mets (673)+51:38Jyrki Nieminen1:15:16
    581SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+51:40Magnus Homan1:09:06
    582FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+51:41Rauli Koskela1:14:53
    583FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+51:41Mika Korhonen1:13:13
    584FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+51:41Niko Metsmuuronen1:12:20
    585FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+51:43Hemmo Laurila1:16:50
    586ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+51:44Sixten Sild1:12:37
    587FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+51:45Timo Pietikinen1:22:04
    588FINHappyOrNot (1058)+51:46Joonas Julkunen1:20:41
    589FINRC Eemeli (498)+51:49Mika Perkimki1:17:13
    590FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+51:52Panu Krkkinen1:13:23
    591SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+52:12Otti Bisang1:39:43
    592FINIF Minken (469)+52:21Niclas Calden1:15:43
    593FINReaktor Innovations (567)+52:23Mikko Peltonen1:13:29
    594FINSomeron Esa (562)+52:34Sampo Virtanen1:19:32
    595FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+52:38Tarmo Ketola1:19:48
    596FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+52:39Rauli Raitolampi1:25:38
    597FINKela (1291)+52:40Harri Vnttinen1:13:14
    598FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+52:41Pieti Liukka1:15:33
    599FINHukka Suunta (667)+52:44Arto Palsio1:13:12
    600FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+52:44Ilkka Tanttinen1:24:32
    601FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+52:45Jyrki Ahvonen1:19:34
    602LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+52:45Ingus Rektins1:21:08
    603FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+52:46Jussi Leskinen1:19:43
    604FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+52:53Ulrika Uotila1:11:15
    605FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+52:59Juha Tiainen1:16:17
    606FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+53:00Ossi Salokannel1:24:12
    607FINDirty Seven (925)+53:00Janne Konttila1:13:35
    608FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+53:03Teemu Hourula1:15:32
    609SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+53:03Anders Karlsson1:10:58
    610FINSuunta Jurva (543)+53:05Arto Katajamki1:24:49
    611FINKanuuna (823)+53:05Tuomas Kivel1:12:39
    612ESTOK Ilves (298)+53:09Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:24:19
    613FINPaha Rasti (692)+53:17Jari Kaaja1:23:35
    614FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+53:18Kari Sinikallas1:27:37
    615GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+53:48Alex Moore1:15:29
    616FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+53:49Tuomas Hongell1:18:17
    617FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+53:50Janne Paavilainen1:12:43
    618FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+53:52Jarmo Munck1:17:52
    619SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+54:04Rebecka Heinrup1:09:40
    620FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+54:06Petri Teittinen1:10:23
    621SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+54:11Bjrn Lfroth1:23:30
    622FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+54:11Niko Blomberg1:22:06
    623FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+54:16Pasi Rintala1:22:22
    624FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+54:16Paavo Visnen1:13:31
    625FINOP (1666)+54:18Pasi Laaksonen1:11:25
    626FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+54:20Mikko Hyyrylinen1:15:14
    627FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+54:20Jyrki Tuokko1:21:45
    628FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+54:22Jukka Mkikyr1:24:37
    629FINRasti 88 2 (687)+54:24Juho Mki1:20:06
    630FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+54:26Sami Friman1:13:22
    631FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+54:33Risto Oksanen1:25:41
    632SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+54:41Magnus Axelsson1:18:25
    633FINOK Jorren (681)+54:42Henrik Backman1:12:59
    634FINYlneen Kiri (675)+54:43Petteri Salminen1:13:19
    635FINRS Kyhk (1367)+54:48Ville Halonen1:24:54
    636FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+54:48Harri Salminen1:22:36
    637FINIK Kronan (500)+54:50Stefan backa1:14:34
    638FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+54:52Arto Itkonen1:20:33
    639FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+54:52Mika Pihala1:22:24
    640FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+55:02Matti Suvanto1:22:42
    641NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+55:11Ole Morten Frseth1:22:58
    642FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+55:12Kalevi Kivipelto1:31:43
    643FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+55:25Mika Venho1:19:52
    644FINValtra (1708)+55:31Aapo Varis1:17:31
    645FINeLadies (879)+55:36Sanna Tervakangas1:18:49
    646FINTyrwn Woima (452)+55:36Risto Metsl1:19:28
    647CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+55:39Tang Jian Da1:32:04
    648FINIisu (615)+55:42Ari-Pekka Liedes1:14:25
    649FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+55:50Anders Bjrklund1:13:20
    650NORNTNUI 4 (246)+55:58Erlend Gylver1:31:16
    651FINToimen Pojat (1525)+56:01Visa Jokelainen1:26:07
    652FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1177)+56:07Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:20:57
    653FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+56:09Janina Donner1:16:38
    654FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+56:12Samuli Launiainen59:36
    655FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+56:36Jussi Mntyl1:12:36
    656FINOutotec (837)+56:36Petri Tikkanen1:13:17
    657FINSettiijt (573)+56:38Lauri Viitanen1:08:25
    658FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+56:46Heikki Ravaska1:31:36
    659FINSweco (634)+56:47Matti Prssinen1:17:10
    660FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+56:48Mika Kuokkanen1:17:13
    661FINNastolan Ter (460)+56:50Juuso Myllykangas1:14:43
    662FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+56:53Ari Jussinmki1:26:03
    663SWERedtzer OK (1338)+56:54Hkan Redtzer1:25:43
    664FINIivolan Team (1322)+56:56Urpo Vnnen1:16:10
    665FINNavi 6 (776)+56:59Vesa Ihalainen1:28:36
    666FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+57:01Hanna-Riikka Koskinen1:13:48
    667NORModum OL 2 (619)+57:20Arno Grnhovd1:27:26
    668RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+57:28Maksim Kapitonov1:11:34
    669FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+57:31Toni Kukkonen1:20:13
    670FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+57:34Simomatti Salmenoja1:16:04
    671FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+57:34Erkki Linna1:16:54
    672FINSK Mortis (938)+57:37Joni Haataja1:13:54
    673FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+57:38Kalle Hkkinen1:21:20
    674FINKoovee 7 (1005)+57:46Juuso Pimi1:19:53
    675FINIF land (366)+58:03Niklas Bling1:18:33
    676FINKangasala SK 9 (1693)+58:04Netta Rajamki1:15:45
    677FINEtulan veljekset (512)+58:09Vesa Etula1:26:55
    678FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+58:10Mika Rantasalo1:13:38
    679FINPikku Hukat (648)+58:12Ville Glad1:11:40
    680FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+58:13Tuomas Rm1:19:01
    681FINKemira Vastus (1225)+58:19Tuomas Takaluoma1:18:31
    682SWEIOF Office (1650)+58:22Tom Hollowell1:20:38
    683FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+58:33Mika Lyytikinen1:18:47
    684LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+58:36Dagnis Kanepe1:20:38
    685FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+58:42Timo Lppnen1:18:52
    686FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+58:43Markku Oikarinen1:27:58
    687FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+58:47Jari Jukkola1:23:04
    688FINRasti 88 3 (824)+58:50Pauli Lempa1:16:12
    689NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+58:54Alex Dimitrov1:26:06
    690FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+59:21Harri Poutiainen1:08:11
    691FINLammin Betoni (660)+59:33Markus Inkilinen1:22:00
    692FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+59:34Antonia Haga1:17:38
    693FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+59:35Marko Joentausta1:17:49
    694FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+59:37Juho Peltokorpi1:19:02
    695FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+59:38Simon Harston1:27:21
    696FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+59:39Niina Laininen1:22:09
    697RUSOmega 2 (471)+59:39Alexandr Vompe1:18:05
    698FINMS Parma 7 (565)+59:41Pekka Jokimies1:18:46
    699FINNavi 7 (1095)+59:41Kari Kilkki1:31:33
    700FINMC Jymypallo (928)+59:43Kalle Kalapudas1:20:02
    701FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+59:46Lauri Laine1:20:46
    702SWEAaterbaaten (596)+59:49Anders Edquist1:18:09
    703FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+59:50Pekka Mttnen1:15:42
    704FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+59:51Juho Koskinen1:22:14
    705FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+59:54Tuomas Soininen1:19:23
    706FINPyht Miehet (503)+59:55Juhani Ylnen1:19:11
    707FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+59:55Mikko Kimpi1:24:29
    708FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+59:59Petri Luukkanen1:26:46
    709FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+1:00:02Meri Louhisola1:22:13
    710FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+1:00:05Taneli Tyli1:30:10
    711FINRastihaukat (704)+1:00:06Tony Hellstedt1:22:23
    712FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:00:06Antti Puro1:23:30
    713FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:00:07Arttu Kaakinen1:11:17
    714FINRaTro (1312)+1:00:09Mikko Kiiski1:19:17
    715SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:00:12Ulf Nilsson1:17:43
    716FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+1:00:17Juho Markku1:14:39
    717NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:00:18Bjrn Polland1:25:48
    718FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+1:00:19Mikael Sippo1:20:37
    719FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:00:21Mikko Alasuvanto1:25:49
    720LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+1:00:22Aigars Leiboms1:21:59
    721LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:00:24Normunds Leina1:19:25
    722FINOK Skarpdal (409)+1:00:24Robert Donner1:15:19
    723FINIitin Pyrint (589)+1:00:26Valto Laiho1:23:22
    724FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:00:41Risto Krkkinen1:20:15
    725FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+1:00:51Timo Suokonautio1:32:50
    726FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+1:00:52Eemeli Saukkonen1:25:56
    727FINFujitsu (931)+1:00:53Pasi Laurila1:16:20
    728LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:00:56Martins Vimba1:15:05
    729FINOK77 3 (459)+1:00:58Jarmo Koskela1:17:21
    730FINMusta Neli (1068)+1:01:00Mikko Myhnen1:20:18
    731FINPK Racing Team (492)+1:01:01Kimmo Ollikka1:21:25
    732ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:01:02Kevin Hallop1:28:33
    733FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+1:01:04Ilari Jalli1:16:23
    734FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+1:01:04Urpo Korhonen1:28:39
    735FINPuijon Pojat (820)+1:01:05Marko Mustonen1:18:03
    736FINPss Viiraa (1167)+1:01:05Ville Rikknen1:11:44
    737FRAAnnecy Sports Orientation (426)+1:01:06Pierrick Merino1:22:02
    738FINalssn mmt (1596)+1:01:09Anu Tahvanainen1:24:07
    739FINRempsun Metalli (957)+1:01:09Pivi Autio1:13:37
    740FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+1:01:11Samu Salmelin1:15:52
    741FINOK Trian 6 (632)+1:01:12Anders Lindahl1:29:05
    742ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:01:13Lauri Beilmann1:18:32
    743FINTeam Proxion (769)+1:01:17Eetu Rajala1:19:55
    744FINRastipukit (509)+1:01:17Matti Ristimki1:15:14
    745FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+1:01:19Klaus Kauko1:26:18
    746FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:01:21Juha Uitto1:21:59
    747FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+1:01:22Petteri Lindblom1:24:30
    748FINMacGregor (1121)+1:01:24Jussi Rosenstrm1:17:40
    749SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+1:01:25Magnus Fredriksson1:22:46
    750FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+1:01:27Lauri Kojola1:19:05
    751FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+1:01:28Vesa Halonen1:17:06
    752FINKorpisoturit (917)+1:01:29Juha Juutila1:16:44
    753FINOC Puisto (579)+1:01:29Petri Ketola1:25:04
    754FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+1:01:32Petri Huiko1:20:06
    755SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+1:01:36Joel Berring1:22:15
    756FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+1:01:37Esa Mattila1:17:45
    757FINAuran Vannas (1127)+1:01:42Lauri Soini1:23:24
    758FINJukolatiimi (1062)+1:01:43Pesola Sakari1:23:15
    759FINMurut (438)+1:01:45Susanna Tervo1:19:14
    760FINRasti E4 2 (277)+1:01:47Esa Honkonen1:20:31
    761FINJoen Suunta (755)+1:01:48Juha Vornanen1:20:17
    762FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:01:52Juhani Heiskanen1:27:35
    763FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:01:52Toni Hakulinen1:28:20
    764FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+1:01:54Calle Wasstrm1:21:29
    765FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+1:01:56Lotta Rberg1:25:07
    766NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+1:01:56Henning Werne1:31:11
    767FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+1:01:59Jarkko Keinnen1:21:14
    768FINKuoreveden Krki (1174)+1:01:59Jani Lepp1:26:58
    769FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+1:02:00Markku Ritanotko1:36:58
    770FINJuuan Jnne (611)+1:02:03Kimmo Vyrynen1:20:05
    771FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+1:02:05Jussi Joja1:19:37
    772FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+1:02:47Ari Enroth1:33:53
    773FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:02:49Petri Saksala1:26:29
    774FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+1:02:54Mikko Salmela1:27:34
    775LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+1:03:29Imants Caklis1:35:30
    776FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+1:03:32Lauri Kekoni1:27:07
    777NORMalvik IL (646)+1:03:40Ingebrigt Fuglem1:15:14
    778LATMezmalas MTB (370)+1:03:45Malins Kalvis1:21:09
    779FINMetshallitus (402)+1:03:46Annika Vaara1:24:06
    780FINOulun Raksa (902)+1:03:56Jarmo Havula1:21:30
    781FINPaVi (783)+1:04:00Antti Santaharju1:25:18
    782FINSievin Sisu (887)+1:04:05Ari Lytynoja1:26:22
    783FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+1:04:17Sanna Karjalainen1:27:52
    784FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+1:04:31Marjut Lintunen1:28:02
    785FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+1:04:45Teemu Hirvikallio1:18:53
    786FINNeliveto (1234)+1:04:46Jussi Simula1:00:11
    787SWESigtuna OK (888)+1:04:51Tommy Lindgren1:23:47
    788FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+1:04:51Ilari Leppimki1:34:09
    789FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+1:04:54Jukka Nyystil1:19:59
    790FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+1:04:55Tonu Illaru1:24:20
    791FINHerraseura (1377)+1:04:57Olli Herranen1:19:58
    792NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+1:05:01Jan Blandkjenn1:26:28
    793FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+1:05:11Vesa-Matti Eura1:29:49
    794FINValmet Technologies (745)+1:05:14Antti Leinonen1:24:38
    795FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+1:05:17Olli Hyypp1:29:15
    796FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+1:05:21Ilkka Vidgren1:21:27
    797FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+1:05:22Juha Einonen1:24:17
    798FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+1:05:23Timo Ronkainen1:23:02
    799FINPargas IF 2 (353)+1:05:23Tony Lagerroos1:23:33
    800FINRastitykki (1623)+1:05:24Mikko Patrakka1:16:23
    801FINSulzer (1658)+1:05:26Tommi Ratia1:22:17
    802FINSelkien Sisu (822)+1:05:28Lauri Kontkanen1:08:13
    803FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+1:05:29Heikki Pelkonen1:30:01
    804FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+1:05:32Ville Eskelinen1:24:45
    805FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+1:05:33Mika Pekkonen1:25:03
    806SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:05:33Oscar Vagman1:18:30
    807FINIntersport (524)+1:05:35Harri Hollo1:35:16
    808FINBeach Boys (624)+1:05:45Jarkko Murtoaro1:24:37
    809FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+1:05:45Mikko Marjamaa1:17:21
    810ESTBona Fide (895)+1:05:47Kaido Nurja1:17:39
    811CANYukon (384)+1:05:51Leif Blake1:10:21
    812SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+1:05:52Bjrn Reger1:28:51
    813FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+1:05:54Kim Mikkola1:20:20
    814FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+1:05:58Marcus Baarman1:31:21
    815FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+1:06:00Tuomas Rajamki1:16:47
    816FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+1:06:01Joonas Ahola1:16:05
    817FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+1:06:03Aleksi Mattila1:21:25
    818FINOC Harharetki (815)+1:06:04Juha Aaltonen1:22:01
    819FINLemin Eskot (605)+1:06:04Janne Kinttu1:28:45
    820FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+1:06:08Jarmo Leppnen1:24:36
    821FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+1:06:18Vesa Pitknen1:34:32
    822FINTT226 (972)+1:06:20Pasi Koskinen1:27:59
    823FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+1:06:23Pertti Pivnranta1:22:43
    824FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (691)+1:06:25Mikko Rapakko1:25:53
    825FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (968)+1:06:26Antti Kirjavainen1:25:18
    826FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+1:06:29Riku Salo1:17:53
    827FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+1:06:41Panu Koskinen1:14:02
    828LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+1:06:42Krists Krastins1:33:29
    829FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+1:07:00Simo Uusikartano1:26:12
    830FINTeam Happonen (735)+1:07:03Mikko Happonen1:29:09
    831FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:07:03Matti Mattila1:26:48
    832FINHarhaveikot (958)+1:07:06Markus Vihavainen1:26:48
    833FIN007Hyypp (885)+1:07:09Kosti Hyypp1:26:57
    834FINB-Tiimi (991)+1:07:14Lasse Jyrkinen1:29:33
    835FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+1:07:22Teppo Hujala1:27:09
    836FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+1:07:28Vesa Mkel1:19:52
    837FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+1:07:38Orvo Moisio1:32:07
    838FINOK Trian 9 (744)+1:07:41Sami Korhonen1:29:36
    839SWEGanska OK (658)+1:07:43Thomas Nilsson1:18:26
    840FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+1:07:45Tomi Nieminen1:30:36
    841FINUNO SK (698)+1:07:46Janne Sthlstrm1:27:57
    842FINIK Falken 2 (523)+1:07:48Tor-Bjrn Wiklund1:25:16
    843FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+1:07:51Eero Junkala1:19:25
    844SWESkarpncks OL (548)+1:07:55Lars Segerman1:27:59
    845FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+1:07:56Timo Jaarinen1:22:35
    846FINTeam Keisanen (974)+1:07:58Tomi Paavola1:29:00
    847GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+1:08:00Tommi Grover1:22:51
    848FINRUK Eksym (1216)+1:08:02Ville Pekala1:31:31
    849POLUNTS 2 (1558)+1:08:06Marek Wolowczyk1:30:25
    850GBRInterlopers (465)+1:08:06Max Carcas1:34:05
    851FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+1:08:07Petri Heikkil1:30:54
    852FINTrafix (1437)+1:08:12Esa Karvonen1:29:26
    853FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+1:08:12Victoria Hstman1:12:53
    854FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+1:08:15Tuuli Koivu1:26:09
    855FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+1:08:16Tapani Koivisto1:24:26
    856FINSK Uranus (834)+1:08:21Mikko Remsu1:33:08
    857FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+1:08:24Timo Kakkola1:25:01
    858FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+1:08:28Pentti Tammisaari1:35:37
    859SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+1:08:29Johannson Jan1:31:58
    860FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+1:08:33Simo Helkkula1:33:34
    861FINTervanjuojat (1202)+1:08:46Ville Heikkil1:15:21
    862LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+1:08:48Ainars Gailis1:38:06
    863FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+1:08:49Olli Mielonen1:38:10
    864FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+1:08:50Linas Jasinskas1:20:23
    865FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+1:08:54Matti Rajala1:24:01
    866SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:08:59Snke Bandixen1:31:20
    867NORWing OK 2 (505)+1:09:00Terje Midtb1:30:23
    868FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+1:09:05Olli Heikkinen1:33:04
    869FINSolita (578)+1:09:07Tero Heittola1:14:51
    870SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+1:09:09Bosse Hallberg1:19:49
    871FINKustavin Ahto (985)+1:09:27Eirik Nordbrden1:24:57
    872FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+1:09:27Jaakko Nyrhinen1:23:44
    873FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+1:09:28Ville Rintala1:24:51
    874FINTupifast (1276)+1:09:30Juuso Rsnen1:27:00
    875FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+1:09:33Marko Pirinen1:38:04
    876FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+1:09:36Topias Siren1:30:52
    877FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+1:09:39Pasi Kyherinen1:24:58
    878FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+1:09:42Eero Mnty1:23:53
    879FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+1:09:43Henri Tervo1:19:58
    880FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+1:09:47Lassi Hietala1:21:28
    881FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+1:09:48Arne Sgfors1:24:56
    882FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+1:09:50Reijo Krook1:29:11
    883FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+1:09:52Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:20:39
    884FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+1:09:55Jussi Sipil1:34:10
    885SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+1:09:57Pedro Lundquist1:25:26
    886FINRajaveljet (1443)+1:09:59Jarkko Ruokonen1:19:31
    887FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+1:10:02Pertti Sirvi1:21:16
    888FINKorona (1302)+1:10:10Markus Lemberg1:33:43
    889FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:10:15Heikki Pelkonen1:30:58
    890FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+1:10:18Eero Manerus1:33:57
    891FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+1:10:22Jarmo Mkel1:25:05
    892SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+1:10:22Kalle Persson1:27:02
    893FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+1:10:31Seppo Srkk1:14:17
    894FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+1:10:41Arto Kiiskinen1:24:10
    895FINLiperin Taimi (642)+1:10:52Aleksi Inkinen1:35:22
    896FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+1:10:55Janne Aarnio1:29:10
    897FINRistin Kilta (860)+1:10:57Katja Lahtinen1:25:47
    898FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+1:11:01Timo Lipponen1:24:18
    899FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+1:11:01Jukka Koistinen1:31:31
    900FINSomeron Esa 2 (728)+1:11:04Juho Juote1:26:48
    901FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+1:11:17Topi Hanhela1:22:45
    902FINVierivt sammalet (788)+1:11:28Terhi Jaakkola1:26:40
    903FINTeam Lost (727)+1:11:33Jan Hopearuoho1:22:04
    904FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+1:11:37Jari Forss1:34:38
    905FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+1:11:38Teemu Korpela1:23:02
    906FINHnt SK (1125)+1:11:38Kimmo Virtanen1:34:59
    907FINWonkamiehet (1048)+1:11:39Tapio Niemi1:28:31
    908FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+1:11:39Sami Kirjanen1:29:19
    909FINSK Samperi (1029)+1:11:41Perttu Ronkanen1:29:19
    910FINKananpojat (839)+1:11:43Kim Kyckling1:25:35
    911FININUS (1181)+1:11:43Aleksandr Simanov1:07:22
    912FINSolf IK (392)+1:11:45Stefan Hstman1:14:35
    913FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+1:11:47Timo Kosonen1:22:54
    914FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+1:11:51Jari Jrvinen1:28:09
    915FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+1:11:58Anna-Sofia Marila1:17:07
    916FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+1:12:06Sami Nenonen1:22:38
    917FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+1:12:08Petteri Lepist1:19:02
    918FINHrt Lampaat (753)+1:12:09Antti Hurri1:20:40
    919FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+1:12:11Valtteri Tetri1:21:38
    920FINNCS Sport (710)+1:12:15Pasi Heino1:22:57
    921FINVarnitsa (1032)+1:12:37Sanna Vuorenp1:23:12
    922FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+1:12:38Aki Lintumki1:34:18
    923SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+1:12:39Johan stergren1:31:20
    924FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:12:44Pasi Hongisto1:01:50
    925FINRssi-Rasti (825)+1:12:44Heikki Savolainen1:23:22
    926FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+1:12:45Toni Tanner1:23:42
    927FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1600)+1:12:46Minna Truhponen1:22:29
    928FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+1:12:48Heikki Hakala1:22:01
    929FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+1:12:48Erkki Paananen1:24:22
    930FINAtria (924)+1:12:49Seppo Rintamki1:28:39
    931FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+1:12:49Karri Virkajrvi1:22:06
    932FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+1:12:50Olli Heinikoski1:19:46
    933FINKorven Honka (400)+1:12:50Pasi Mrkl1:27:05
    934FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+1:12:53Ari Varamki1:37:09
    935FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+1:12:54Ilpo Toikkanen1:25:18
    936FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+1:12:54Arvo Ahola1:19:07
    937FINsalparasti (1183)+1:12:55Kari Pulkkinen1:28:15
    938FINCage (1478)+1:13:10Harri Lhti1:22:20
    939FINFunctio Laesa (853)+1:13:14Eero-Pekka Ilen1:33:36
    940SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:13:14Kornel Ulrich1:16:31
    941FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+1:13:26Ville Ahvenainen1:17:43
    942FINTukes (784)+1:13:33Sara Lax1:28:58
    943FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:13:34mikael vliheikki1:28:24
    944FINHusulan Kunto (700)+1:13:42Juhana Suurnkki1:25:14
    945FINJyvskyln amk (781)+1:13:46Jari Jrvinen1:28:06
    946FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+1:13:46Jani Olllikainen1:26:28
    947FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+1:13:51Ismo Suntio1:31:49
    948FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+1:13:55Jukka Saramki1:20:13
    949FINMS Parma 8 (588)+1:13:56Verneri Venojrvi1:35:51
    950DENStronger Together (1321)+1:13:59Markku Valtari1:32:48
    951FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+1:14:00Olli Nikkari1:13:45
    952FINHernemen Porina (614)+1:14:01Harri Jokela1:24:14
    953FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+1:14:03Antti Nummela1:25:31
    954FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+1:14:06Mikko Kostiainen1:30:06
    955FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+1:14:08Antti Toivonen1:29:40
    956FINMetsklusteri (722)+1:14:10Mauno Karppinen1:32:45
    957FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+1:14:11Juho Huhtala1:24:23
    958FINOulun Reipas (940)+1:14:15Marko Kela1:29:20
    959FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+1:14:26Janne Nuotio1:25:28
    960FINCSC (1255)+1:14:30Joni Virtanen1:21:46
    961FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+1:14:31Hannu Kurki1:44:24
    962FINRistin Miehet (1527)+1:14:31Kimmo Kerkknen1:23:46
    963FINNabla (1204)+1:14:36Markku Rissanen1:26:25
    964FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+1:14:40Juha Himanen1:24:42
    965SWETby OK 2 (288)+1:14:44Nicklas Bergstrm1:20:47
    966FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+1:14:44Mikko Laine1:21:46
    967FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+1:14:47Janne Kankainen1:25:57
    968ESTRakvere OK (265)+1:14:49Ants Turban1:19:28
    969FINVakka-Rasti (684)+1:14:52Mikko Raula1:27:17
    970FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+1:15:00Aleksi Lahti1:35:07
    971FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+1:15:01Juuso Heiskanen1:37:15
    972FINMesikmmenet (898)+1:15:02Tuomo Rintanen1:29:39
    973FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+1:15:04Vesa Ylisel1:27:09
    974FINYn Pandat (1704)+1:15:10Jouni Auronen1:39:01
    975FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+1:15:35Rauli Jalonen1:20:31
    976SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+1:15:35Johan Swartz1:15:44
    977FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+1:15:39Lauri Lumme1:16:48
    978FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+1:15:44Jukka Kuivalainen1:24:06
    979FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+1:15:45Auvo Viita-aho1:26:46
    980FINSalon Vilpas (865)+1:15:46Risto Jokiniemi1:40:35
    981FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+1:15:50Osmo Ojala1:36:48
    982FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+1:16:09risto kutila1:29:39
    983FINOtava (522)+1:16:14Pelle Lindholm1:45:33
    984LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+1:16:17Oskars Seilis1:14:24
    985FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+1:16:22Laura Joensuu1:17:39
    986FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+1:16:22Timo Kokkonen1:24:58
    987FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+1:16:25Petri Hiirsalmi1:35:35
    988FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+1:16:28SeBastian Aniszewski1:27:32
    989FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+1:16:29Heikki Tennil1:34:58
    990FINTuuripellet (771)+1:16:32Jukka Turva1:34:57
    991FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+1:16:36Juhani Keskitalo1:16:57
    992FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+1:16:36Lauri Uusitalo1:39:09
    993FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+1:16:37Matti Tammi1:18:14
    994FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+1:16:41Asko Weijo1:31:27
    995FINSukK 83 (621)+1:16:42Jere Viljanen1:33:41
    996FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+1:16:43Mikko Mkitalo1:33:15
    997FINEricsson SK (999)+1:16:43Christian Engblom1:42:20
    998FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+1:16:46Arto Tammi1:29:56
    999FINMaasillat (1109)+1:16:50Ilari Maasilta1:39:16
    1000FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+1:16:51Heikki Hillo1:27:35
    1001FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+1:16:53Kari Kurikkaoja1:28:07
    1002FINTarpian Suunta (530)+1:16:56Esa Toivonen1:27:42
    1003FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+1:17:02Vesa Nikkil1:35:59
    1004NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+1:17:15Bjrn Axel Gran1:24:13
    1005FINNavi 8 (929)+1:17:20Pasi Haapiainen1:35:40
    1006FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+1:17:24Toni Haapala1:21:08
    1007FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+1:17:27Kari Markus1:21:52
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+1:17:27Markus Hartikainen1:22:44
    1009FINKohta lytyy (1606)+1:17:28Risto Lintula1:34:55
    1010FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+1:17:30Eero Brnnare1:22:52
    1011SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+1:17:39Anders Lamm1:28:28
    1012FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+1:17:39Ismo Minkkinen1:31:11
    1013FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+1:17:40Timo Ojala1:30:18
    1014FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+1:17:41Mika Summanen1:24:09
    1015FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+1:17:43Tony Ahlroth1:45:42
    1016FINPalo-88 (1074)+1:17:44Saku Virtaniemi1:27:22
    1017FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+1:17:46Tommi Salminen1:26:00
    1018FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+1:17:48Bo-Gran Sund1:22:24
    1019FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+1:17:50Jukka Rusanen1:21:05
    1020FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+1:17:51Juha Huhtanen1:09:16
    1021FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+1:17:59Seppo Turpeinen1:36:13
    1022FINDentina (1574)+1:18:00Arto Jalonen1:39:44
    1023FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:18:08Teemu Myllrinen1:20:25
    1024FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1056)+1:18:12Harri Yli-Ilkka1:27:27
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+1:18:16Juha Vallittu1:21:51
    1026FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+1:18:18Jarkko Tuomi1:29:10
    1027FINEnegia (921)+1:18:22Antti Kouvo1:23:56
    1028FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+1:18:26Miikka Kaira1:27:20
    1029FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+1:18:28Tuomas Kesti1:34:38
    1030FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+1:18:33Eero Nevalainen1:28:24
    1031FINAC Harharetki (997)+1:18:35Eemeli Kantola1:30:00
    1032FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+1:18:36Anssi Jrvinen1:30:17
    1033FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+1:18:39Sami Virta1:30:09
    1034FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+1:18:47Kauko Miettinen1:34:05
    1035FINKaukaa haettu (720)+1:18:51Mikko Nurmi1:21:52
    1036FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+1:18:53Panu Eerola1:25:00
    1037FINJiiriveljet (904)+1:18:59Aleksi Simola1:26:19
    1038FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+1:19:07Matti Ollikka1:41:42
    1039FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+1:19:07Kalle Ruotsala1:28:28
    1040SWEOK Lalle (932)+1:19:09Stig Vig1:24:35
    1041FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+1:19:10Pekka Kuusipohja1:42:15
    1042FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+1:19:11Mikko Anttonen1:31:08
    1043FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+1:19:13Rauno Laine1:30:50
    1044FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+1:19:26Harri Leinikka1:24:17
    1045FINThinkers (881)+1:19:27Teemu Luukko1:19:19
    1046FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+1:19:31Timo Kulmala1:36:48
    1047FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+1:19:31Reijo Mouhu1:28:10
    1048FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+1:19:33Kalle Siven1:22:38
    1049FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+1:19:34Hannu Htnen1:30:42
    1050FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+1:19:34Jari Oikarainen1:28:01
    1051FINLets get LOST (1061)+1:19:34Albert Haavisto1:24:47
    1052HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+1:19:37Gerald Yip1:29:59
    1053FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+1:19:43Lari Lehtomki1:42:31
    1054FINTosiMiehet (838)+1:19:44Pivi Lassila1:29:52
    1055FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+1:19:55Nils Liljestrm1:15:01
    1056FINSerkkujen y (1403)+1:20:02Hannu Valjakka1:27:14
    1057USAOUSA (1701)+1:20:06Colin Beverage1:41:25
    1058FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+1:20:10Rune Lundgren1:32:13
    1059FINAkustin perikunta (760)+1:20:11Markku Immonen1:29:48
    1060FINRastiketut 2 (792)+1:20:15Timo Hoskari1:30:12
    1061FINSyv pummi (1144)+1:20:22Mika Seppnen1:38:34
    1062FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+1:20:26Esko Vlimki1:23:15
    1063FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+1:20:26Ilari Korsimo1:40:51
    1064FINIisalmen Visa (367)+1:20:27Tomi Karvonen1:24:18
    1065FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+1:20:30Anssi Raitanen1:23:37
    1066FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+1:20:30Kari Kinnari1:43:57
    1067FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+1:20:31Mia Lindroth1:29:20
    1068FINToiska (1320)+1:20:35Taavi Mustajoki1:20:29
    1069FINNokian Torpedo (892)+1:20:43Antti Mkinen1:40:05
    1070FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+1:20:46Ville Leinonen1:25:22
    1071SWEAndrarums IF (608)+1:20:48Magnus Nilsson-Ehrnborn1:35:10
    1072FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+1:20:48Jani Jauhiainen1:22:00
    1073FINTeam Kesko (1194)+1:20:50Jorma Niinimki1:47:12
    1074FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+1:20:53Anne Honkanen1:45:00
    1075FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+1:21:01Tomi Honkanen1:28:48
    1076FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+1:21:06Tuomas Kaira1:27:57
    1077FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+1:21:11Esko Reeni1:37:33
    1078FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+1:21:24Tapio Lehtonen1:42:23
    1079FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+1:21:26Timo Ahlroth1:31:59
    1080SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+1:21:30Stefan Trnkvist1:44:51
    1081FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+1:21:31Samu Sillanp1:41:04
    1082FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+1:21:33Pekka Nurmilaukas1:31:50
    1083FINRaision Kuula (913)+1:21:36Jouni Hakala1:25:49
    1084FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+1:21:38Sampo Ahlsten1:44:55
    1085FINErnaali (1597)+1:21:42Esko Piirainen1:31:13
    1086FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+1:21:46Tomi Krki1:22:12
    1087FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+1:21:54Mika Seppl1:41:29
    1088FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+1:22:01Jarmo Joutsensaari1:26:46
    1089FINHandelsbanken (1640)+1:22:03Tero Lehto1:39:06
    1090FINPetolintu 2 (990)+1:22:10Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:31:34
    1091FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (521)+1:22:11Pekka Suvitaival1:26:13
    1092FINOP 2 (1672)+1:22:13Oskari Saloniemi1:27:01
    1093FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+1:22:21Tauno Pajukangas1:25:53
    1094FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+1:22:29Mikko Aulamo1:25:26
    1095FINKilon Kipint (1334)+1:22:30Mika Muhonen1:26:48
    1096FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+1:22:33Henri Munukka1:27:26
    1097FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+1:22:35Pauli Huhtiniemi1:28:36
    1098FINNavi 4 (1148)+1:22:36Lasse Kanerva1:30:52
    1099FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+1:22:37Jari Heiskanen1:28:29
    1100FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+1:22:59Raul Hindov1:22:15
    1101FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+1:23:04Seppo Rantala1:36:49
    1102FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+1:23:06Jukka Tani1:26:14
    1103FINAron Haka (961)+1:23:07Sami Kattilakoski1:27:49
    1104FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+1:23:10Timo Moilanen1:27:44
    1105FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+1:23:10Erno Sundberg1:30:59
    1106FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+1:23:11Kari Hakuli1:27:07
    1107FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+1:23:12Tommi Nyman1:22:27
    1108FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+1:23:13Andrei Krger1:29:09
    1109FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+1:23:15Jesse Tyni1:37:10
    1110FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+1:23:24Elina Borgenstrm1:40:45
    1111FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+1:23:28Heikki Ala-Honkola1:31:09
    1112FINPKMAAKK (971)+1:23:30Harri Ignatius1:33:20
    1113FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+1:23:36Esa Repo1:55:22
    1114FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+1:23:36Mikko Puolakanaho1:30:15
    1115FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:23:47Jari Kauppinen1:43:17
    1116FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+1:23:52Hanna Tuomisto1:39:00
    1117FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:23:59Susan Humppi1:55:43
    1118FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+1:24:03Genadijus Jonauskas1:26:55
    1119GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+1:24:16Piotr Dargacz1:22:42
    1120FINLuolamiehet (695)+1:24:54Eero Pyhranta1:27:35
    1121FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+1:25:01Jukka Auvinen1:18:08
    1122FINIPRn naiset (909)+1:25:07Kirsi Ilmonen1:18:37
    1123FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+1:25:09Pertti Vlimaa1:27:26
    1124FIN2Einsteins (977)+1:25:11Tero Tuppurainen1:37:09
    1125FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:25:17Pekka Leskinen1:51:18
    1126FINArk United (1331)+1:25:17Janne Tani1:42:23
    1127FINOscar Software (1246)+1:25:22Pekka Mki1:13:12
    1128FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+1:25:26Suvi Oikarinen1:39:05
    1129FINTurun Visat (780)+1:25:32Teemu Halttunen1:11:47
    1130FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1315)+1:25:49Jari Lahtinen1:34:41
    1131FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+1:26:04Klaus Vnttinen1:32:42
    1132FINHumanitas-seura (884)+1:26:09Olli Mannila1:21:44
    1133FINEpiln Esa 2 (910)+1:26:17Jari Toivonen1:33:37
    1134FINRasti-Hyry (343)+1:26:17Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:27:26
    1135FINHalsuan Toivo (803)+1:26:20Petri Kauppinen1:29:06
    1136FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+1:26:20Pertti Vlimaa1:31:31
    1137FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+1:26:21Janne Antikainen1:47:26
    1138FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+1:26:28Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:31:18
    1139FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+1:26:29Jarmo Antikainen1:38:22
    1140FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+1:26:31Hannu Ruotsalainen1:41:55
    1141FINKoneen Kerho (874)+1:26:33Johanna Pensas-Maajrvi1:24:15
    1142FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+1:26:33Mikael Ahlfors1:38:10
    1143FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+1:26:36Jari Rantanen1:24:58
    1144FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+1:26:48Kari Saari1:31:14
    1145FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+1:26:54Jukka Keskitalo1:31:21
    1146FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:26:55Jarno Hmlinen1:43:31
    1147FINFuturice (1093)+1:27:14Osmo Haapaniemi1:32:00
    1148FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+1:27:17Hannu Hunkerinsuo1:30:16
    1149FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+1:27:18Pekka Airaksinen1:39:19
    1150FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+1:27:22Hannu Korhonen1:25:37
    1151FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+1:27:28Teemu Juselius1:30:24
    1152FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+1:27:40Petri Hmynen1:23:42
    1153FINTeam Azure (882)+1:27:52Matti Antila1:27:54
    1154FINNavi 3 (613)+1:27:57Vesa Vnnen1:49:27
    1155FINLytnen Rastit (618)+1:27:57Mikko Talvitie1:10:10
    1156FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:27:58Juho Mattila1:45:34
    1157FINvATE kings (1180)+1:27:59Tapio Ahola1:31:13
    1158FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+1:28:01Sampo Jrnefelt1:20:28
    1159FINFTA 2 (988)+1:28:11Samuli Kiskola1:54:57
    1160FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+1:28:16Mika Sokka1:31:10
    1161FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:28:20Severi Halkosaari1:41:11
    1162RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+1:28:24Anton Fedosin1:31:34
    1163FINEKMAAKK (1616)+1:28:27Ville Lindqvist1:16:05
    1164FINRasti K18 (1172)+1:28:30Rami Peltola1:42:08
    1165FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+1:28:37Valtteri Kuuranne1:31:08
    1166FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+1:28:39Mikko Pellikka1:40:17
    1167FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+1:28:42jarkko hepokangas1:29:44
    1168FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+1:28:49Johanna Luhtala1:30:03
    1169FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+1:28:49Ari-Matti Leinonen1:38:49
    1170FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:28:52Taavi Korja1:48:19
    1171FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:28:57Lauri Hietalahti1:47:34
    1172FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+1:28:59Mika Kutila1:39:48
    1173FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+1:29:04Aku Virjula1:27:03
    1174FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+1:29:32Heikki Korppi1:21:24
    1175FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:29:36Johanna Menalusta1:44:57
    1176FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:29:37Tauno Piiroinen1:48:39
    1177FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+1:29:45Antti Hrknen1:41:35
    1178FINLostBoys (1352)+1:29:46Urpo Jaakkola1:38:10
    1179FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+1:30:02Jussi Sippola1:53:18
    1180FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:30:06Lauri Laine1:38:31
    1181FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:30:23Lasse Roiha1:37:37
    1182FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:30:42Pentti Hirvonen1:52:12
    1183FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+1:30:49Panu Koivula1:48:55
    1184FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+1:30:51Mikael Ahlsved1:24:21
    1185FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:30:54Petri Iloviita1:39:39
    1186FINOC Utmanare (1267)+1:30:55Jussi Tamminen1:30:13
    1187SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:30:57Peter Lyrenmann1:30:33
    1188FINNavi 9 (933)+1:31:23Jari Stockus1:36:57
    1189FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+1:31:24Ville Kolmonen1:28:06
    1190RUSOhta (1676)+1:31:28Nikita Ivanov2:07:59
    1191FINWIO Team (1330)+1:31:32Hannu Honkala1:29:21
    1192FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:31:34ge Liljestrm1:37:20
    1193FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+1:31:37Eero Turto1:26:13
    1194FINPYVMM (981)+1:31:38Matti Vesterinen1:26:38
    1195FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+1:31:39Ville Siekkinen1:37:51
    1196FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+1:31:39Kari Ylikoski1:33:58
    1197FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+1:31:41Matti Lehto1:40:33
    1198FINDatactica (1406)+1:31:42Seppo Kuusisto1:38:42
    1199FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+1:31:46Juha Jokela1:15:06
    1200FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+1:31:48Petri Miettinen1:34:15
    1201FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:31:52Petri Vierti1:38:41
    1202FINValmet Tampere (1184)+1:31:53Matti Virtanen1:25:04
    1203SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:31:53Christer Nordstrm1:58:56
    1204FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+1:31:55Jussi Nyknen1:38:53
    1205FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+1:31:55Lauri Koivula1:39:19
    1206FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+1:31:59Staffan Pettersson1:36:33
    1207FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:31:59Olavi Kernen1:40:41
    1208FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+1:32:01Sami Lampinen1:36:49
    1209FINF (1249)+1:32:07Arto Heikkinen1:42:05
    1210FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:32:11Lassila Petri1:36:41
    1211FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:32:13Jussi Pietinalho1:38:05
    1212FINTuurihaukat (676)+1:32:15Aleksi Heikkil1:35:24
    1213FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:32:19Hannu Aska1:31:40
    1214FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+1:32:19juha mikkola1:18:07
    1215FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+1:32:31Martti Leppl1:37:36
    1216FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:32:34Isra Alatalo1:56:21
    1217FINIC Events 2 (1583)+1:32:39Markku Karttunen1:33:25
    1218FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:32:40Rauli Karppinen1:26:57
    1219FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:32:40Hannu Hr1:30:38
    1220FINContact force (1431)+1:32:49Juuso Heiskanen1:41:09
    1221FINTerwaskannot (1378)+1:32:52Juho Kunnari1:25:02
    1222FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:32:54Roland Hst1:32:58
    1223FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:33:04Ossi Lakkala1:43:38
    1224FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:33:06Mikko Heilala1:42:15
    1225FINIK rnen (777)+1:33:12Jussi Mkinen1:32:42
    1226FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:33:15Tero Korpi1:40:51
    1227FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:33:19Viljo Heimonen1:49:08
    1228FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:34:05Jari Laine1:39:18
    1229FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:34:09Kari Partanen1:35:40
    1230FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:34:10Keijo Hmlinen1:43:29
    1231FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+1:34:14Jouko Niemi1:20:31
    1232FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:34:26Jari Knskangas1:26:45
    1233FINHal Bro (674)+1:34:27Jyrki Rintala1:34:16
    1234FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+1:34:30Julia Jacobsson1:28:01
    1235FINElectrofit (1269)+1:34:36Krv Emma1:33:04
    1236FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:34:41Jari Valtonen1:33:32
    1237FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:34:44Pia Isolhteenmki1:23:47
    1238FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:34:44Jussi Iinatti1:37:06
    1239FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+1:34:45Visa Koponen1:28:11
    1240FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:34:46Jari Pitknen1:29:44
    1241FINOK Susi (1278)+1:34:48Eero Pekkanen1:30:33
    1242FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:34:48Erno Rantanen1:47:10
    1243FINSK SK (1536)+1:34:50Tom Gretteberg1:30:31
    1244FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:34:50Marja Heili1:32:53
    1245FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:34:51Asko Vainio1:30:14
    1246FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:34:53Ville Suntioinen1:30:25
    1247FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:34:54Mika Laaksonen1:43:29
    1248FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:35:03Pekka Kurki1:36:20
    1249FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:35:05Kari Koskinen1:32:45
    1250FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:35:11Per-Anders Lindgren1:35:51
    1251FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:35:14Timo Manninen1:48:28
    1252FINHRUP (1304)+1:35:15Petri Savilahti1:27:22
    1253FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:35:21Tanja Mnnist1:46:20
    1254FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:35:22Roope Kinnunen1:42:05
    1255FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:35:22Hannu Ali-Haapala1:39:06
    1256FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:35:22Timo Ruotsalainen1:40:58
    1257FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:35:25Simo Pyhnen1:42:56
    1258FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:35:26Lauri Hollo1:33:48
    1259FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:35:26Jaakko Kyhk1:39:03
    1260FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:35:26Antti Puhakka1:28:09
    1261FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:35:28Antti Ilomki1:38:53
    1262FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:35:28Juha-Pekka Pienimki1:28:58
    1263FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:35:30Petja Vorobjev1:41:27
    1264FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+1:35:31Simo Hirvonen1:38:26
    1265GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:35:31Megan Carter-Davies1:51:57
    1266FINTurun Puristus (942)+1:35:31Tomi Keskinen1:24:21
    1267FINPllikt (1410)+1:35:36Mika Damskgg1:29:27
    1268FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:35:40Jari Heiskanen1:48:28
    1269FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:35:41Marko Rauhansalo1:41:40
    1270FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:35:41Esa Soppela1:44:10
    1271FINElMys (1518)+1:35:43Jari Marttila1:52:04
    1272FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:35:44Kalle Korhonen1:40:45
    1273FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:35:44Juha Juhola1:38:04
    1274FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:35:49Seppo Kuokkanen1:39:31
    1275FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:36:00Niko Kinnunen1:38:48
    1276FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+1:36:05Jussi Eskelinen1:28:07
    1277FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:36:22Pekka Niemensivu1:30:08
    1278FINVTT (992)+1:36:28Jussi Mutanen1:32:49
    1279FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:36:35Johanna Nousiainen1:44:10
    1280FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:36:36Tero Menp1:47:47
    1281FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:36:43Teemu Kallio1:53:26
    1282FINMets Forest (1651)+1:36:44Andrey Malevskiy1:24:28
    1283GBRAAOC (1221)+1:36:45Nick Lightfoot1:21:42
    1284FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:36:45Jaakko Vaho1:39:48
    1285FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:36:48Ismo Niemi1:24:24
    1286FINRastisudit (1305)+1:36:49Mikko Kotiranta1:38:18
    1287FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:36:58Kauko Vainiomki1:33:04
    1288FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:37:01Jouni Pyyknen1:34:37
    1289FINKTTO (1072)+1:37:03Toni Vuorinen1:24:38
    1290FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:37:06Sami Kylml1:42:05
    1291FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:37:16Ville Karttunen1:40:27
    1292FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:37:18Antti Korpikallio1:32:14
    1293FINVnkypannu (799)+1:37:20Jari Kaitajrvi1:22:39
    1294FINHirviveikot (867)+1:37:26Antti Siponen1:48:27
    1295FINOK Kristina (643)+1:37:30Rasmus Lillandt1:38:55
    1296FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:37:36Jouni Heinnen1:40:27
    1297FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:37:48Vino Leinonen1:42:02
    1298FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:37:52Antti Nisonen1:55:26
    1299FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:37:56Risto Laari1:49:22
    1300FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:37:59Pertti Heinikangas1:36:20
    1301FINKompassibois (1498)+1:38:00Antti Kakkonen1:49:51
    1302FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:38:06Tenho Jokela1:55:05
    1303FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:38:34Olli Ranta1:25:06
    1304LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:39:02Raimonds Berzins1:23:39
    1305FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:39:06Miikka Sandholm1:27:45
    1306FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:39:06Esa Vesterinen1:27:03
    1307FINSurut (1409)+1:39:10Ilkka Saarimaa1:47:24
    1308FINKntit (1038)+1:39:18Tommy Nordstrm1:34:49
    1309FINMetos (1166)+1:39:30Toni Tolonen1:46:18
    1310FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:39:42Kari Ennola1:46:32
    1311FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:39:52Antero Komi1:25:27
    1312FINTsmis-Team (1661)+1:40:20Juha Kuosmanen1:53:37
    1313FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:40:35Pekka Hintsanen1:35:37
    1314FINKotipojat (963)+1:40:35Eero Palomki1:33:41
    1315FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:40:36Heikki Lepist1:33:34
    1316FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+1:40:41Timo Rokka1:52:21
    1317FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:40:43Sergey Pasechnik1:22:44
    1318FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:40:45Stefan Borgman1:33:16
    1319FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:40:45Tuomo Ratia1:36:46
    1320FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:41:11Heli Ketola1:26:24
    1321FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:41:12Juha Niemist1:41:36
    1322FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:41:17Timo Ahonen1:43:09
    1323FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+1:41:20Paavo Sillanp1:48:32
    1324FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:41:20Eero Leppkorpi1:41:09
    1325FINBarkit pll (1465)+1:41:30Jari Hagman1:49:42
    1326FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:41:33Petri Stranden1:46:04
    1327FINAjolinja (966)+1:41:36Antti Rytknen1:42:59
    1328FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+1:41:36Lotta Sandroos1:57:51
    1329FINPipelife (1507)+1:41:38Marko Tanskanen1:51:57
    1330FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:41:40Aki Saari1:44:29
    1331FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:41:41Ari Hirvonen1:45:46
    1332FINTornator (1471)+1:41:43Tapio Suutarla1:47:13
    1333FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:41:43Lauri Karhumki1:37:53
    1334FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:41:46Matti Tuononen1:46:26
    1335FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:41:46Hannes Mkel1:43:21
    1336FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:41:48Juho Kaulio1:23:54
    1337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:41:49Heikki Heinonen1:40:49
    1338FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:41:51Tapani Nippala1:45:31
    1339FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+1:41:51Matias Kauppila2:06:09
    1340ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:42:03Vallo Mnniste1:30:11
    1341FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:42:09Tarmo Tyynel1:28:10
    1342FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:42:31Leo Lehtomki2:00:11
    1343FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+1:42:45Sami Sivunen1:37:43
    1344FINVaadin (1348)+1:42:49Matti Tahvonen1:12:06
    1345FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+1:42:54Elmo Naakka1:50:17
    1346FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:43:00Esko Parikka1:28:51
    1347FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+1:43:03Pekka Jppinen1:47:52
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:43:16Tuukka Toivonen1:43:41
    1349FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:43:17Matti Strmmer1:47:16
    1350FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+1:43:19Urpo Piirainen1:45:19
    1351FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+1:43:20Markku Heinonen1:31:58
    1352FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:43:23Mikko Asikainen1:31:15
    1353FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:43:26Antti Tonteri1:39:39
    1354LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:43:26Kalva Kalvis1:42:20
    1355FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:43:28Mikko Nygrd1:31:13
    1356FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:43:33Juha Seppl1:30:28
    1357FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:43:33Harri Kinnunen1:46:46
    1358FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:43:35Teppo Laine1:49:12
    1359FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:43:37Teemu Ruuhi1:39:12
    1360FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+1:43:40Jani Pitknen1:44:43
    1361FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:43:42Markus Kangas1:39:59
    1362FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:43:49Kari Puttonen1:36:00
    1363FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+1:43:52Martti kngs1:45:02
    1364FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:43:58Kari Jylh1:39:01
    1365FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:44:09Sami Hassinen1:36:25
    1366FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:44:10Lasse Kataja1:38:04
    1367FINReal Seeniors (1164)+1:44:17Jaakko Juva1:37:36
    1368FINNavi 5 (987)+1:44:25Timo Mouhu1:56:07
    1369FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+1:44:27Petri Tarkiainen1:33:50
    1370FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:44:31Jouni Haaraniemi1:47:32
    1371FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:44:34Teppo Klli1:45:27
    1372LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+1:44:43Gints Germanis1:50:46
    1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+1:44:45Kim Metso1:38:39
    1374FINSirolan pojat (1654)+1:44:48Jussi Ovaskainen1:53:52
    1375FINFuturice 2 (1535)+1:44:54Kimmo Ilppola1:58:56
    1376FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+1:44:57Tarmo Uusitalo1:56:44
    1377FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+1:45:01Samuli Hietaoja1:50:16
    1378FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+1:45:03Aki Niemi1:46:51
    1379FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+1:45:06Timo Rehmonen1:55:07
    1380RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+1:45:19ANTON KOSORUKOV1:46:40
    1381FINSkrinnarit (1463)+1:45:33Reino Kaario1:47:12
    1382FINVierestohi (1285)+1:45:33Seppo Vainikainen1:38:43
    1383FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:45:37Antti Mansikkaviita1:28:01
    1384FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:45:50Markus-Mikko Kylml1:32:25
    1385FINMessnthen (1624)+1:45:57Timo Syrjl1:32:09
    1386FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+1:46:00Antti Pirinen1:48:11
    1387NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:46:08Dagfinn Torpe1:30:44
    1388FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+1:46:17Esa Heimo1:48:03
    1389FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+1:46:17Antti Kuhasalo1:41:18
    1390FINValio (1539)+1:46:19Juha-Matti Laiho1:22:10
    1391FINEDX (908)+1:46:41Hannu Krger1:35:43
    1392FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+1:46:51Teijo Pankko1:33:04
    1393FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+1:46:55Kari Pienimki1:34:50
    1394FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+1:47:03Lauri Sutinen1:55:15
    1395FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+1:47:10Juhani Sillanp2:05:28
    1396FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+1:47:46Tapio Alapuranen1:40:41
    1397FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+1:48:04Tapani Suihkonen1:48:34
    1398FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+1:48:05Juha Elovirta1:46:15
    1399FINTP Industrials (1082)+1:48:22Teemu Piesanen2:01:08
    1400FINRastikato (1510)+1:48:41Olli Knuuttila2:00:21
    1401FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+1:48:52Olli Kontkanen1:54:09
    1402FINJucat Team (1391)+1:48:58Marko Santamki1:43:02
    1403FINOK77 6 (782)+1:48:59Robert Weiss1:37:42
    1404FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+1:50:22Matti Ahola1:43:38
    1405FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+1:50:30Kimmo Mki1:38:51
    1406FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+1:50:36Mika Mustalahti1:33:32
    1407FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+1:50:44Jaakko Oja1:36:17
    1408FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+1:51:02Jorma Mkiranta1:33:20
    1409FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+1:51:40Riitta Lehvonen1:47:53
    1410FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+1:51:41Olli Koskela1:43:55
    1411FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+1:51:48Jouni Rautasalo1:40:08
    1412FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+1:51:58Janne Haverinen1:41:56
    1413FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+1:52:20Jyrki Ylipulli1:44:34
    1414FINOK77 5 (1020)+1:53:01Jonas Westerlund1:52:03
    1415FINESE Tiimi (1626)+1:53:04Tero Vainio1:46:38
    1416FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+1:53:15Juhani Tuomaala1:35:41
    1417FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+1:53:33Mikko Norrbacka1:57:11
    1418FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+1:54:02Ilkka Sormunen1:26:53
    1419FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+1:54:09Heikki Haarajoki1:41:43
    1420FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+1:54:14Timo Rantala1:37:15
    1421FINLKS sinister 2 (1456)+1:54:14Sara Mkel1:43:35
    1422FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+1:54:16Thomas Liljestrand1:43:11
    1423FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+1:54:19Antti Nikunen1:43:19
    1424FINRonnys Angels (1528)+1:54:25Oscar Johansson1:41:30
    1425FINTeam Supponen (1400)+1:54:31Eljas Supponen1:40:26
    1426FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+1:54:32Antti Rinkinen1:23:40
    1427FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+1:54:33Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:42:59
    1428FINOYS Vapari (1569)+1:55:07Anni Hokkanen1:43:07
    1429FINSito (1126)+1:55:37Joonas Hakkila1:51:45
    1430FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+1:55:43Mikaela Creutz1:45:36
    1431FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+1:55:49Ari Kuusholma1:42:09
    1432FINOpusCapita (959)+1:55:52Henri Wiik1:49:11
    1433FINTeam Armas (1362)+1:55:56Aapo Palonen1:49:17
    1434FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+1:56:17Emil Holmstrm1:55:44
    1435FINME Pummit (1228)+1:56:37Klaus Nevala2:04:09
    1436FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+1:57:17Ville Kauppi1:56:51
    1437FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+1:57:36Samuli Seppl1:27:39
    1438FINRejlers (1173)+1:58:10Juha Ruokonen1:53:31
    1439FINe-Sakki (1210)+1:58:15Jarmo Viita1:44:59
    1440FINEtte Lyd (1328)+1:58:20Jarno Raitanen2:01:05
    1441FINLKS dexter (1435)+1:58:20Lauri Mkinen1:36:29
    1442FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (725)+1:58:49Mika Viertola2:07:05
    1443FINTERO (1337)+1:58:50sterberg Henrik1:30:55
    1444FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+1:58:51Sauli Tuomisto2:00:18
    1445FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+1:58:53Aki Tapanainen1:35:09
    1446FINCadpool (1294)+1:59:00Jussi Jansson1:46:30
    1447FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+1:59:22Mikko Niemel1:48:35
    1448FINSports by LUT (1092)+1:59:31Kari Heikkinen2:18:19
    1449FINKarhukopla (1394)+1:59:42Niko Haapamki1:47:20
    1450FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:00:29Jussi Lahdenniemi1:46:28
    1451FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+2:00:38Ilpo Alanko1:57:04
    1452FINTieto (1633)+2:00:41Jussi Vuorisalmi1:36:51
    1453FINIK Falken 3 (896)+2:00:44Kim Rundell1:38:42
    1454FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+2:00:45Hannu Seppnen1:43:27
    1455FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+2:00:45Arto Etu-Huitti1:32:01
    1456FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+2:00:47Pasi Huttunen1:31:58
    1457FINKoskitukki (1523)+2:01:34Sami Paakkunainen1:55:22
    1458FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+2:02:31Juhani Toimela1:32:15
    1459FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:02:45Tuukka Saarela1:50:51
    1460FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+2:02:56Kalle Kuoppamki1:50:37
    1461FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:03:08Ari Kauhanen1:50:21
    1462FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+2:03:11Mauri Saarinen2:04:26
    1463FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:03:24Perttu Mikkola1:47:58
    1464FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:03:26Mika Valkonen1:22:22
    1465FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+2:03:33Ringo Lindgren2:10:04
    1466FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+2:03:37Tuomas Tiusanen1:52:45
    1467FINValio Nestle (1353)+2:03:40Mikko Virtanen1:52:56
    1468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+2:03:42Hannu Ruokolainen1:55:23
    1469DENOK-SYD (502)+2:03:45Rasmus Ejlersen1:51:24
    1470FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:03:46Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:04:41
    1471FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+2:03:49Jukka Niskala2:01:41
    1472FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+2:03:50Jorma Tytykoski1:55:18
    1473FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1393)+2:03:50Esa Manninen1:52:25
    1474FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:03:54Jesse Valto1:33:08
    1475FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1237)+2:05:17Mikko Pekkanen2:17:02
    1476FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+2:05:21Niko Tuominen2:09:22
    1477FINMatrix (1615)+2:05:27Tuomo Lempiinen2:13:35
    1478FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+2:06:02Eetu Immonen1:58:39
    1479GBRLondon Lords (1171)+2:06:07Paul Todd1:33:44
    1480FINAjokoirat (1476)+2:06:40Antti Laukkanen2:10:40
    1481FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+2:07:09Tarmo Salmi2:13:59
    1482FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:07:12Jyrki Tahvanainen1:37:28
    1483FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+2:07:39Teemu Virtanen1:37:41
    1484FINSK Salla (1258)+2:07:46Pasi Jussila2:02:05
    1485FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:07:48Markku Seurujrvi2:02:40
    1486FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+2:07:58Jyrki Itkonen1:35:24
    1487FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+2:08:10Markus Autero2:02:13
    1488FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:08:16Juho Uusitalo1:13:56
    1489FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+2:09:10Andreas Rydefalk2:05:14
    1490FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+2:10:09Jukka Piril1:27:17
    1491FINIC Events 3 (1638)+2:10:57Sakari Helminen2:16:45
    1492FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+2:11:15Harri Kinnunen2:18:33
    1493FINNet Man (1514)+2:11:44Harri Takala2:04:11
    1494FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+2:12:17Jonne Holmberg2:15:38
    1495FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:12:44Juho Nissinen1:19:33
    1496FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+2:12:53Tommi Elo1:42:15
    1497FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+2:13:23Ville Nikkanen2:16:28
    1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+2:13:29Elina Mattila2:13:53
    1499FINSkipoli (1419)+2:13:43Ville Riihimki1:34:32
    1500FINKops (826)+2:13:57Jani Nuutinen1:31:09
    1501FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+2:14:43Rauno Aavasalo2:00:58
    1502FINRasti-Perni (934)+2:14:49Jorma Lindeman2:12:49
    1503FINErs seura (1274)+2:14:52Juho Pakkanen1:47:59
    1504FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+2:15:04Risto Salovaara1:46:25
    1505FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+2:15:34Mikko Kaartinen1:51:44
    1506FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+2:15:34Teppo Salmia1:35:51
    1507FINLounapartio (1275)+2:16:32Jesse Jyrl2:08:11
    1508FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:16:40Petteri Kauppinen1:46:52
    1509FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+2:17:26Sami Kervinen1:20:56
    1510FINOnnella perille (1584)+2:17:29Ville Iiskola1:36:06
    1511FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+2:17:33Mika Haaja2:03:26
    1512FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+2:18:05Heikki Marttila2:10:10
    1513FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+2:18:40Seppo Kinkki1:58:26
    1514FINMetsn menee (1475)+2:18:47Jouko Pannula2:12:19
    1515FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+2:18:48Vesa Matkaselk1:36:26
    1516FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+2:18:50Juha Inkeroinen2:05:18
    1517FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+2:19:05Jouni Pasanen1:49:57
    1518FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+2:19:14Matti Miinala1:37:32
    1519FINSavcor (1705)+2:19:16Kerttu Nironen1:25:23
    1520FINEspoo Expos (1617)+2:19:20Timo Liiri1:51:01
    1521FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+2:19:21Elmo Vilenius2:04:44
    1522FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+2:19:27Petri Oikarinen2:05:12
    1523FINSalon Viesti (1067)+2:20:13Kari Vigelius2:06:43
    1524FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+2:21:07Eetu Repo2:14:12
    1525FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+2:21:11Markku Lainevirta1:59:58
    1526FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+2:21:12Jouni Karhumaa2:10:59
    1527FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+2:21:19Mikko Mattila1:39:30
    1528FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+2:21:28Jouko Koskialho2:15:27
    1529FINAVAIN Yhtit (1646)+2:22:22Erkka Nousiainen1:41:09
    1530FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+2:22:29Mikko Niemi1:58:41
    1531FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+2:22:29Antti Terv1:47:39
    1532FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+2:22:32Harri Mikkola1:40:58
    1533FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+2:22:39Hannes Ikheimo1:55:14
    1534FINRamboll Finland (1151)+2:22:53Ari Hyvnen1:42:38
    1535FINK-98 (1567)+2:22:57Janne Hiltunen2:09:38
    1536FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+2:23:43Teijo Sorvari2:19:00
    1537FINCADS Team (1636)+2:23:50Antti Sepp1:54:08
    1538FINEl Pioneros (1360)+2:24:18Valtteri Reinman1:57:13
    1539FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+2:24:30Jouko Lahtinen1:54:21
    1540FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+2:24:33Jyrki Rahkola2:17:44
    1541FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+2:24:34Joonas Rantanen1:51:38
    1542FINSweco 2 (1250)+2:24:36Eki Lehtimki2:06:40
    1543FINIC Events (1503)+2:24:41Patrik Kvikant2:06:12
    1544FINNixu (1642)+2:25:06Mikko Larikka2:13:40
    1545FINTSE for the Future (1472)+2:25:14Terhi Chakhovich2:20:56
    1546FINEx-Legends 2 (1649)+2:25:33Tiina Ala-Nissil2:36:56
    1547FINVincit (819)+2:26:43Mikko Riihimki1:20:41
    1548FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+2:27:18Annika Ampuja1:58:01
    1549FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+2:27:19Jussi Lindberg1:47:00
    1550FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+2:27:33Mika Kunnari1:58:00
    1551FINRastiPiikki 4 (1424)+2:27:42Harri Lukander2:05:45
    1552FINHintsanen (1480)+2:27:47Kauko Hintsanen1:53:18
    1553FINEksym 360 (1245)+2:29:25Jaakko Silpola2:16:45
    1554FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+2:29:33Gert Wahtera2:02:01
    1555FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+2:29:34Jukka Matilainen2:16:09
    1556FINTamrock (1162)+2:29:45Jarmo Rantanen2:18:16
    1557FINVSMAAKK (1405)+2:30:06Mikko Simola2:08:18
    1558FINHkkilijt (1508)+2:30:09Konsta Wjuga1:55:42
    1559FINWillTri (1549)+2:30:11Jukka Kupiainen2:01:20
    1560FINATC EFHK (1398)+2:31:26Matti Vanha-aho1:50:03
    1561FINABB SK (1345)+2:32:22Janne Hellberg1:37:09
    1562FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+2:32:27Tuomo Vetelinen1:52:28
    1563FINX-Boomarit (1501)+2:32:37Mikko Tuovio2:19:37
    1564FINESOn seniorit (1660)+2:34:50Kimmo Sskilahti2:23:38
    1565FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+2:37:34Roy Parnetti1:31:37
    1566GBRAAOC 2 (1655)+2:38:11Ben Dempsey1:56:27
    1567FINSallan Karhut (1489)+2:38:16Jussi Seppnen2:40:34
    1568FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+2:38:28Matias Kidron2:21:08
    1569FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+2:38:37Leena Kukkonen1:35:06
    1570FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+2:38:58Stefan Aniszewski1:46:23
    1571FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+2:39:07Antti Pirinen2:10:20
    1572FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+2:39:43Juha Turpeinen1:50:24
    1573FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+2:39:49Antti Vainionp2:03:52
    1574FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+2:40:27Jukka Pispala1:53:11
    1575FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+2:41:01Jari Yletyinen2:40:13
    1576FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+2:41:32Tommi Salo2:10:31
    1577FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+2:41:33Aatu Piispanen2:13:58
    1578FINViLLE Team (1385)+2:41:44Niko Hellgren2:38:08
    1579FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+2:41:45Raimo Himanka2:33:48
    1580FINTeam Allback (1298)+2:42:12Wille Keltikangas2:30:26
    1581FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+2:42:25Matti Ylitalo2:27:47
    1582FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+2:42:47Juha Sajomaa2:58:35
    1583FINRasti-UHO (1462)+2:44:20Matti Lindstrm2:09:21
    1584FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+2:45:01Heikki Inkinen2:05:33
    1585FINTeam HMR (1242)+2:45:07Olli Laine2:17:56
    1586FINKallen Kesport (1609)+2:48:11J Nuutinen1:55:32
    1587FINMustat Veljet (1505)+2:48:27Aaron Horvath2:08:14
    1588FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+2:48:40Martti Mki2:06:23
    1589FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+2:49:14Tomi Liljemark2:35:51
    1590FINOC Tuska (1446)+2:50:45Pasi Laitakari1:43:07
    1591FINDigita (1421)+2:51:04Mika Hirviniemi2:15:50
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+2:52:31Mikko Hovi2:12:53
    1593FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+2:52:49Helena Raula1:49:56
    1594FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+2:52:59Tuukka Kosola2:21:20
    1595FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+2:55:50Timo Vh-Pietil2:15:11
    1596FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+2:59:13Pekka Mnty2:12:57
    1597FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+3:01:53Sanna Hamari1:57:23
    1598FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+3:08:19Jarmo Joronen2:04:46
    1599FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+3:08:23Ville Syrj2:05:02
    1600FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+3:14:05Elias Partti2:21:36
    1601FINHakuna Matata (1545)+3:16:50Teemu Suuronen2:36:50
    1602FINKnut Posse (1511)+3:17:51Mikko Forss2:47:32
    1603FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+3:18:43Mika RAITOLA2:14:38
    1604FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+3:19:15Olli Suntiola2:36:31
    1605FINHintsusti OK (1266)+3:19:21Osmo Aho2:26:41
    1606FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+3:23:25Olli Kanerva2:21:05
    1607FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1206)+3:23:45Hannu Sireni2:40:54
    1608FINNordkalk Poland Team 3 (1598)+3:28:16Grzegorz Zurakowski2:31:11
    1609FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+3:32:01Pekka Hilke2:28:15
    1610FINPrihat (1441)+3:34:19Matti Pajari1:30:51
    1611FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+3:42:27Arto Remes2:38:12
    1612FINJarnat (1231)+3:43:47Hannu Peltola2:18:36
    1613FINJutopia (1254)+3:48:03Jukka Song3:18:15
    1614FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+3:49:14Mikko Peltoniemi2:25:58
    1615FINFUK1 (1703)+3:59:18Erkki Pulkkinen1:31:15
    1616FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1482)+4:06:16Jukka Katajisto2:41:05
    1617FINSpektrum (1509)+4:07:16Jeremias Berg2:23:26
    1618FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+4:19:10Jyrki Kiviniitty1:51:00
    1619FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+6:07:37Erkki Soininen4:02:47
    1620GBRAAOC 3 (1392)+7:19:08Julian Morgone7:01:45