jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTeam SOSE (1432)+1:45:04Lasse Roiha2:09:07
    1202FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+1:45:07Hannu Hr1:59:54
    1203FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+1:45:08Ville Suntioinen1:57:28
    1204FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+1:45:09Mika Laaksonen2:10:32
    1205FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+1:45:10Hannu Aska2:01:20
    1206FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+1:45:14Lauri Laine2:10:28
    1207SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+1:45:19Peter Lyrenmann2:01:44
    1208FINPiispan poijjat (833)+1:45:38Jarno Hmlinen2:19:03
    1209FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+1:45:45Johanna Menalusta2:17:55
    1210FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+1:45:48Marja Heili2:00:39
    1211FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+1:45:50Niko Kinnunen2:05:27
    1212FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+1:45:52Jari Valtonen2:01:31
    1213FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+1:45:53Pia Isolhteenmki1:51:45
    1214FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+1:46:11Petri Vierti2:09:48
    1215FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+1:46:12Asko Vainio1:58:24
    1216FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+1:46:16Jari Knskangas1:55:24
    1217FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+1:46:25Petja Vorobjev2:09:10
    1218FINSK SK (1536)+1:46:31Tom Gretteberg1:59:01
    1219FINHRUP (1304)+1:46:33Petri Savilahti1:55:28
    1220FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+1:46:35Erno Rantanen2:15:46
    1221FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+1:46:36Esa Soppela2:11:54
    1222FINHal Bro (674)+1:46:38Jyrki Rintala2:03:16
    1223FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+1:46:39Jari Pitknen1:58:25
    1224FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+1:46:42Lauri Hollo2:01:53
    1225FINPVTUTKL (1416)+1:46:44Tero Korpi2:11:09
    1226FINVeikkaus (1022)+1:46:45Mikko Heilala2:12:42
    1227FINF (1249)+1:46:47Arto Heikkinen2:13:34
    1228FINUPM Seekers (1112)+1:46:48Rauli Karppinen1:57:54
    1229FINVaadin (1348)+1:46:50Matti Tahvonen1:32:55
    1230FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+1:46:51Pekka Niemensivu1:57:26
    1231FINVnkypannu (799)+1:46:53Jari Kaitajrvi1:49:01
    1232FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+1:46:56Juho Mattila2:21:20
    1233FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+1:46:59Jari Laine2:09:01
    1234FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+1:47:02Ismo Niemi1:51:27
    1235FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+1:47:05Lassila Petri2:08:23
    1236FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+1:47:08Roland Hst2:04:00
    1237FINPllikt (1410)+1:47:09Mika Damskgg1:57:48
    1238FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+1:47:09Antti Puhakka1:56:40
    1239FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+1:47:12Kari Partanen2:05:31
    1240FINKTTO (1072)+1:47:13Toni Vuorinen1:51:37
    1241GBRAAOC (1221)+1:47:20Nick Lightfoot1:49:05
    1242FINKanin tahti (1146)+1:47:20Kari Koskinen2:01:48
    1243FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+1:47:20Sergey Pasechnik1:46:10
    1244FINIK rnen (777)+1:47:22Jussi Mkinen2:03:41
    1245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+1:47:27ge Liljestrm2:10:02
    1246FINPekan Perhoset (953)+1:47:30Pekka Leskinen2:30:20
    1247FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+1:47:35Jari Kauppinen2:23:53
    1248FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+1:47:36Severi Halkosaari2:17:15
    1249FINTeam Villisika (858)+1:47:38Miikka Sandholm1:53:06
    1250FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+1:47:40Esa Vesterinen1:52:25
    1251FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+1:47:40Lauri Hietalahti2:23:05
    1252FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+1:47:42Pekka Kurki2:05:47
    1253FINVTT (992)+1:47:43Jussi Mutanen2:00:53
    1254FINTP Gourp (1252)+1:47:45Antti Korpikallio1:59:30
    1255FINRastisudit (1305)+1:47:50Mikko Kotiranta2:06:08
    1256FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+1:47:54Roope Kinnunen2:11:25
    1257FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+1:47:56Per-Anders Lindgren2:05:24
    1258FINTekes InnOK (1324)+1:47:57Olavi Kernen2:13:27
    1259FINRastiaasit (1199)+1:48:01Antero Komi1:50:24
    1260FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+1:48:01Jussi Iinatti2:07:11
    1261GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+1:48:05Megan Carter-Davies2:21:20
    1262FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+1:48:08Antti Ilomki2:08:22
    1263FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+1:48:11Timo Manninen2:18:14
    1264FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+1:48:13Jussi Pietinalho2:10:54
    1265FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+1:48:16Tuomo Ratia2:01:05
    1266FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+1:48:19Keijo Hmlinen2:14:26
    1267FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+1:48:23Olli Ranta1:51:44
    1268FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+1:48:29Hannu Ali-Haapala2:09:01
    1269FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+1:48:29Simo Pyhnen2:12:49
    1270FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+1:48:32Kalle Korhonen2:10:22
    1271SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+1:48:50Christer Nordstrm2:32:42
    1272FINMets Forest (1651)+1:48:57Andrey Malevskiy1:53:29
    1273LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+1:49:02Raimonds Berzins1:50:28
    1274FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+1:49:05Timo Ruotsalainen2:11:29
    1275FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+1:49:06Kauko Vainiomki2:02:00
    1276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+1:49:08Petri Iloviita2:14:41
    1277FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+1:49:23Viljo Heimonen2:22:01
    1278FINFutisforum2 (1594)+1:49:25Pentti Hirvonen2:27:43
    1279FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:49:28Stefan Borgman1:58:48
    1280FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+1:49:31Jouni Heinnen2:09:10
    1281FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+1:49:40Susan Humppi2:38:12
    1282FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+1:50:09Seppo Kuokkanen2:10:40
    1283FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+1:50:24Ossi Lakkala2:17:46
    1284FINPiiroiset (1576)+1:50:26Tauno Piiroinen2:26:17
    1285FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+1:50:33Isra Alatalo2:31:09
    1286FINSelviytyjt (1297)+1:50:37Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:00:55
    1287FINM Room - Noname (1575)+1:50:39Heli Ketola1:52:40
    1288FINTurku Multisport (637)+1:50:39Juha Juhola2:09:48
    1289FINLost Bastards (1430)+1:50:42Johanna Nousiainen2:15:05
    1290FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+1:50:57Tero Menp2:18:57
    1291FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+1:51:14Pertti Heinikangas2:06:23
    1292FINElMys (1518)+1:51:17Jari Marttila2:24:27
    1293FINRauhansalot (1042)+1:51:19Marko Rauhansalo2:14:07
    1294FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+1:51:21Sami Kylml2:13:09
    1295FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+1:51:27Jouni Pyyknen2:05:52
    1296FINJYY Jopa (1238)+1:51:43Tanja Mnnist2:19:30
    1297FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+1:51:46Jaakko Vaho2:11:37
    1298FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+1:51:48Risto Laari2:20:02
    1299FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+1:51:51Pekka Hintsanen2:03:42
    1300FINHRUP 2 (1481)+1:51:52Ville Karttunen2:11:51
    1301FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+1:51:57Vino Leinonen2:12:59
    1302FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+1:52:03Mikko Nygrd1:56:37
    1303FINAjolinja (966)+1:52:05Antti Rytknen2:10:17
    1304FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+1:52:07Tarmo Tyynel1:54:56
    1305FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+1:52:20Taavi Korja2:28:35
    1306FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+1:52:22Jari Heiskanen2:21:59
    1307FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1065)+1:52:23Juho Kaulio1:51:18
    1308FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+1:52:27Juha Niemist2:09:40
    1309FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+1:52:51Esko Parikka1:55:30
    1310FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+1:52:52Antti Tonteri2:05:54
    1311FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+1:52:55Antti Nisonen2:27:18
    1312FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+1:52:57Harri Kinnunen2:12:58
    1313FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+1:53:02Heikki Lepist2:02:49
    1314FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+1:53:43Kari Ennola2:17:22
    1315FINMessnthen (1624)+1:54:28Timo Syrjl1:57:29
    1316FINOK Kristina (643)+1:54:34Rasmus Lillandt2:12:48
    1317FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+1:54:47Mikko Asikainen1:59:28
    1318FINKntit (1038)+1:54:52Tommy Nordstrm2:07:11
    1319FINSurut (1409)+1:54:55Ilkka Saarimaa2:19:58
    1320FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+1:54:56Markus Kangas2:08:01
    1321FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+1:54:59Teppo Laine2:17:24
    1322FINHirviveikot (867)+1:55:06Antti Siponen2:22:55
    1323FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+1:55:12Jaakko Kyhk2:15:37
    1324FINKotipojat (963)+1:55:20Eero Palomki2:05:15
    1325FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+1:55:26Markus-Mikko Kylml1:58:49
    1326LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+1:55:56Kalva Kalvis2:11:38
    1327ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+1:56:13Vallo Mnniste2:01:09
    1328FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+1:56:34Antti Mansikkaviita1:55:46
    1329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+1:56:40Heikki Heinonen2:12:29
    1330FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+1:56:42Leo Lehtomki2:31:10
    1331FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+1:56:45Teppo Klli2:14:26
    1332FINL.O.S.T (1372)+1:56:47Teemu Ruuhi2:09:10
    1333FINTornator (1471)+1:56:50Tapio Suutarla2:19:09
    1334FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+1:56:54Lauri Karhumki2:09:53
    1335FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+1:57:06Teemu Kallio2:30:38
    1336NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+1:57:31Dagfinn Torpe1:58:56
    1337FINHermannin kri (1578)+1:58:03Matti Tuononen2:19:32
    1338FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+1:58:13Hannes Mkel2:16:36
    1339FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+1:58:32Tenho Jokela2:32:20
    1340FINKompassibois (1498)+1:58:33Antti Kakkonen2:27:12
    1341FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+1:59:14Kari Jylh2:11:06
    1342FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+1:59:19Lasse Kataja2:10:02
    1343FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+1:59:23Kari Puttonen2:08:23
    1344FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+1:59:27Sami Hassinen2:08:31
    1345FINValio (1539)+1:59:33Juha-Matti Laiho1:52:13
    1346FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+1:59:41Eero Leppkorpi2:16:18
    1347FINPipelife (1507)+1:59:43Marko Tanskanen2:26:51
    1348FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+1:59:45Juha Seppl2:03:29
    1349FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+1:59:47Tuukka Toivonen2:17:01
    1350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+1:59:48Matti Strmmer2:20:35
    1351FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+1:59:52Tapani Nippala2:20:21
    1352FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+1:59:52Timo Ahonen2:18:33
    1353FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+1:59:54Aki Saari2:19:32
    1354FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+1:59:56Ari Hirvonen2:20:50
    1355FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+1:59:58Jouni Haaraniemi2:19:47
    1356FINTeam Laardi (1335)+1:59:59Petri Stranden2:21:19
    1357FINFTA 2 (988)+2:00:01Samuli Kiskola2:43:36
    1358FINPellon Ponsi 3 (814)+2:00:20Tarmo Uusitalo2:28:56
    1359FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:00:23Jaakko Juva2:10:31
    1360RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:00:39ANTON KOSORUKOV2:18:49
    1361FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:00:47Tapio Alapuranen2:10:30
    1362FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:01:01Sami Sivunen2:12:48
    1363FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:01:05Jussi Sippola2:41:10
    1364FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:01:22Timo Rokka2:29:51
    1365FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:01:27Jari Hagman2:26:27
    1366FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:01:37Markku Heinonen2:07:03
    1367FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+2:02:35Urpo Piirainen2:21:24
    1368FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:02:44Juha Kuosmanen2:32:49
    1369FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:02:48Martti kngs2:20:47
    1370FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:02:51Paavo Sillanp2:26:52
    1371FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:03:09Teemu Piesanen2:32:43
    1372FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:03:11Juha Elovirta2:18:10
    1373FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:03:14Elmo Naakka2:27:25
    1374FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:03:19Esa Heimo2:21:54
    1375FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:03:23Pekka Jppinen2:25:01
    1376FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:03:27Ilkka Sormunen1:53:07
    1377LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:03:41Gints Germanis2:26:33
    1378FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:03:46Teijo Pankko2:06:48
    1379FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:03:50Samuli Hietaoja2:25:54
    1380FINEDX (908)+2:03:53Hannu Krger2:09:43
    1381FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:03:57Kim Metso2:14:39
    1382FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+2:04:17Jaakko Oja2:06:38
    1383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:04:23Antti Kuhasalo2:16:13
    1384FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:04:40Matias Kauppila2:45:47
    1385FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:04:47Kimmo Mki2:09:56
    1386FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:04:53Matti Ahola2:14:57
    1387FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:04:55Jorma Mkiranta2:04:01
    1388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:04:59Janne Haverinen2:11:45
    1389FINOK77 6 (782)+2:05:01Robert Weiss2:10:33
    1390FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:05:02Petri Tarkiainen2:11:14
    1391FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1078)+2:05:05Heikki Haarajoki2:09:27
    1392FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:05:09Juhani Tuomaala2:04:23
    1393FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:05:13Antti Rinkinen1:51:10
    1394FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:05:14Oscar Johansson2:09:07
    1395FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:05:21Antti Nikunen2:11:10
    1396FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:05:22Aki Niemi2:23:59
    1397FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:05:23Thomas Liljestrand2:11:07
    1398FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:05:26Reino Kaario2:23:54
    1399FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:05:32Lotta Sandroos2:38:35
    1400FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:05:33Juhani Sillanp2:40:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >