jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLuumen Rasti (214)+30:44Vesa Tielinen1:29:28
    202FINOK Botnia (235)+30:46Thomas Cederberg1:32:09
    203SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+31:11Pontus Pettersson1:22:16
    204SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+31:12Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:24:38
    205GBRDRONGO (581)+31:16Ben Windsor1:28:12
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+31:16Ville Mannonen1:23:44
    207SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+31:35Liutauras Bilevicius1:17:18
    208SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+31:47Fredrik Noborn1:23:56
    209FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+31:49Tommi Kuronen1:24:51
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+31:50Tero Myllymki1:22:47
    211GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+31:54Nathan Lawson1:26:40
    212FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+32:06Fricis Spektors1:32:53
    213NORTrollelg (93)+32:08Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:25:10
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+32:16Robert Sandberg1:25:00
    215SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+32:18Adam Georgsson1:30:40
    216FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+32:22Kalle Junnikkala1:28:59
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+32:26Tommi Uusimki1:30:49
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+32:27Lassi Virtanen1:25:34
    219FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+32:41Antti Ojansivu1:13:38
    220ESTOK Vru (206)+32:42Jaagup Truusalu1:24:47
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+32:42Mikael Bostrm1:23:57
    222FINKoovee 4 (305)+32:47Markus Sinijrvi1:25:10
    223FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+32:50Jyri Paavola1:36:21
    224FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+32:52Oskari Silvennoinen1:31:20
    225NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:02yvind Enger1:14:05
    226FINJussis seven (271)+33:17Mika Laitamki1:24:36
    227SWEJnkpings OK (395)+33:18Niklas Alvaeus1:26:53
    228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+33:20Tomi Lehmusvuori1:25:40
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+33:23Konsta Sipilinen1:27:16
    230SWEDela (1346)+33:28Daniel Sjlund1:30:36
    231SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+33:29Tero Junttila1:28:02
    232GBREUOC (208)+33:33Alistair Masson1:37:43
    233NORNTNUI 3 (150)+33:34Anders Bjergaard1:26:32
    234NOREnga (158)+33:37Petter Thoresen1:36:53
    235FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+33:38Seppo Koskinen1:30:41
    236FINKeparDI (525)+33:39Hank da Silva1:20:37
    237FINOL-Bowlare (351)+33:39Timo Sivill1:22:09
    238FINHakuliset (630)+33:45Niko Hakulinen1:25:08
    239FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+33:45Arto Lilja1:27:22
    240FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+33:49Jari Holm1:27:10
    241SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+33:49Niklas Wrane1:26:53
    242DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+33:50Giacomo Frattari1:38:12
    243FINRasti-Vihti (258)+33:51Mikael Kykk1:24:47
    244ESTJOKA (291)+33:52Kaarel Kallas1:25:53
    245FINLapin Veikot (431)+33:53Mikko Kallatsa1:26:29
    246FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+33:54Juha Villa1:28:09
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+33:54Iiro Jskelinen1:26:48
    248SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+33:56Tobias Kjell1:30:09
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+33:56Petri Moisio1:27:53
    250UKROK Kompas (342)+33:57Mykola Petrovets1:22:50
    251FINSiilin Rasti (233)+33:59Pasi Oravainen1:27:24
    252SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+34:00Reto Flueckiger1:27:12
    253FINOK Trian 5 (489)+34:01Janne Liuko1:19:48
    254FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+34:01Esa Hongell1:30:11
    255FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+34:04Arttu Vesterinen1:26:09
    256SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+34:05Niklas Henriksson1:27:03
    257ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+34:07Randy Korb1:28:02
    258FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+34:11Jukka Liuha1:28:38
    259FINLynx 4 (282)+34:12Jussi Aumo1:27:12
    260SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+34:14Patte De Boussard1:27:09
    261SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+34:14Linus Rispling1:31:18
    262FINPihkaniskat (213)+34:15Jussi Toivonen1:27:26
    263FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+34:16Ville Kosola1:31:43
    264ESTSK100 (285)+34:22Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:37:14
    265SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+34:24Stefan Schlatter1:40:14
    266FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+34:26Jukka Oksa1:26:48
    267SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+34:30Kurt Schmid1:31:58
    268SWEIF Thor (333)+34:33Robert Pettersson1:26:40
    269FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+34:36Marko Kivel1:28:39
    270FINNavi 2 (205)+34:37Antti-Ville Salomaa1:27:11
    271SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+34:39Anders Stllberg1:29:07
    272FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+34:40Harri Sinnel1:30:58
    273FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+34:42Teemu Harju1:23:51
    274LATIK Auseklis (389)+34:43Marcis Gedins1:31:16
    275FINSK Vuoksi (228)+34:44Aapo Tonder1:30:47
    276SWESurahammars SOK (292)+34:45Stefan Eriksson1:29:12
    277FINOK Trian 4 (129)+34:46Pasi Liitiinen1:23:05
    278RUSALKO-STOP (164)+34:47AIVAR JORDAN1:32:01
    279FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+34:47Mikko Piril1:27:32
    280FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+34:49Antti Raatikainen1:32:38
    281FINUlvilan Ura (381)+34:51Eero Lehtonen1:39:06
    282FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+34:53Terho Lahtinen1:28:58
    283FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+34:56Tero Kopra1:27:55
    284SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+34:58Carl Magnusson1:30:33
    285FINLapin Sudet (641)+35:00Jukka Sydnoja1:28:13
    286NORVerdal OK (294)+35:01Jon Sivertsen1:27:12
    287FINPargas IF (169)+35:03Sren Nymalm1:22:55
    288FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+35:04Janne Karri1:23:36
    289NORModum OL (247)+35:07Morten Brunes1:22:01
    290FINRasti-Lukko (153)+35:08Kimmo Mieskoski1:22:27
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+35:10Evgenii Matrosenkov1:29:24
    292RUSYaroslavl (1560)+35:10Dmitry Parkhut1:31:14
    293FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+35:11Jari Nikkinen1:23:19
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+35:14Olle Srqvist1:39:31
    295FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+35:18Ville Tiljander1:22:28
    296FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+35:22Juho Tiukkanen1:33:09
    297FINRasti 88 (309)+35:23Pertti Arola1:36:29
    298FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:25Daniel Koivisto1:27:29
    299SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+35:26Philip Edvardsson1:32:17
    300NOREmit (303)+35:27Peter Lfs1:29:57
    301FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+35:29Juho Koivisto1:29:19
    302ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+35:31Mihkel Jrveoja1:28:36
    303SWEGvle OK (90)+35:46Erik Boman1:32:15
    304FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+35:49Mika Ropponen1:35:22
    305SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+36:39Mats berg1:27:43
    306FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+36:49Pekka Noponen1:36:25
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+36:50Tomas Holmberg1:24:22
    308NORGNEIST (412)+36:55Tom yvind Johannessen1:41:36
    309RUSOmega (201)+36:58Sergey Yashchenko1:33:20
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+37:00Albin Detterfelt1:34:31
    311RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+37:01Viktor Novikov1:23:15
    312NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+38:26Vetle Lynnebakken1:30:16
    313LAT30draugi.lv (355)+39:29Martins Godins1:28:31
    314FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+39:31Lauri Laajaniemi1:31:58
    315FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+39:33Sauli Kuopus1:27:24
    316SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+39:35Thomas Johansson1:25:31
    317FINRastiketut (378)+39:39Jarkko Rantoja1:26:30
    318FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+39:44Tommi Hakuli1:22:22
    319SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+39:46Grahn Daniel1:26:43
    320FINLaihian Luja (549)+39:50Tapio Karppi1:28:49
    321FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+39:56Roope Rnkk1:43:49
    322FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+40:04Oskar Breilin1:33:03
    323SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+40:11Magnus Lindmark1:30:31
    324SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+40:12Pascal Vieser1:37:45
    325FINKarjaan Ura (349)+40:14Milko Lehto1:28:01
    326POLUNTS (1253)+40:24Maciej Grabowski1:29:49
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+40:37Magnus Johansson1:21:22
    328FINJohn Deere (1357)+40:47Henry Hyytiinen1:34:14
    329FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+40:57Olli Malinen1:26:04
    330FINMaarian Mahti (215)+41:05Timo Kankaanp1:34:27
    331SWESkogslparna (184)+41:19Jonas Bystrm1:26:44
    332FINValkealan Kajo (652)+41:30Eerik Sihvola1:29:58
    333FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+41:33Olli-Pekka Peltola1:27:19
    334FINLammin Ski (326)+41:34Markku Huostila1:36:12
    335LATBurkanciems OK (422)+41:35Artis Locmelis1:34:43
    336FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+41:37Juha Lehtonen1:24:47
    337FINIF Femman 2 (212)+41:38Ove Haldin1:24:34
    338SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+41:38Carl Carlsson1:27:23
    339FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+41:40Tomi Kurhinen1:33:21
    340FINMS Parma 5 (244)+41:45Marko Suuronen1:35:43
    341FINOlavin Rasti (330)+41:47Seppo Kairikko1:35:17
    342FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+41:49Aleksei Laisev1:26:21
    343SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+41:52Jonas Niklasson1:36:05
    344FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+41:52Tero Taulavuori1:34:21
    345FINLitran Mitta (1603)+41:53Juha Enroth1:28:39
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+41:57Pekka Lammi1:35:30
    347FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+41:58Jukka Jokela1:33:45
    348FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+42:00Mika Heikura1:35:04
    349ESTPuujalad (597)+42:01Mehis Muru1:27:58
    350SWEOK Msen (964)+42:02Kent Brjesson1:34:59
    351GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+42:05Reijo Mattinen1:29:35
    352FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+42:09Tomi Hankaniemi1:35:47
    353LATOZONS OK (139)+42:10Dzintars Salavs1:38:59
    354FINBertelin pojat (447)+42:13Mikko Ojala1:28:47
    355BLRSozh (273)+42:14Anton Horbatouski1:34:45
    356SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+42:16Kaeser Jerome1:39:12
    357FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+42:23Niko Vaenerberg1:30:36
    358RUSNord West 3 (669)+42:34DENIS LEBEDEV1:30:50
    359FINKoovee 5 (473)+42:36Justus Laitinen1:31:02
    360LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+42:38Mockunas Leonas1:38:54
    361RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+43:09Mikhail Volkov1:34:37
    362GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+43:29Ed Nash1:24:12
    363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+43:31Antti Kivikko1:37:25
    364FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+43:32Timo Narvinen1:35:01
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+43:33Petri Kuusinen1:31:14
    366FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+43:36Petri Kettunen1:36:53
    367FINHiiltomiehet (293)+43:37Mika Hkkinen1:23:21
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+43:39Juha Hirvonen1:32:36
    369RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+43:41Andrey Kuokkanen1:30:34
    370FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+43:43Simo Vnttinen1:35:10
    371HUNHungarian idols (1453)+43:44Ferenc Levai1:29:20
    372SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+43:52Staffan Kjellman1:25:40
    373FINIF Brahe (117)+43:56Matti Lindstedt1:23:28
    374FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+43:58Antti Sainio1:29:27
    375FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+43:59Antti Viita1:30:20
    376NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+44:02Magne W Mathisen1:32:10
    377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+44:02Mikko Sainio1:30:41
    378FINRasti-Nokia (260)+44:05Reijo Viitanen1:33:49
    379NORGanddal IL (275)+44:06Morten Sundli1:31:47
    380FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+44:07Mikko Lepo1:30:51
    381FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+44:09Miika Vehmas1:35:34
    382FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+44:10Markus Kaukonen1:30:03
    383FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+44:10Matti Ilmonen1:33:03
    384FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+44:11Pertti Pasanen1:33:25
    385FINSappion Veikot (437)+44:15Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:35:14
    386FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+44:18Juuso Tarkiainen1:36:14
    387GERSportvogl (526)+44:19bernhard fink1:36:03
    388FINRiihon ukk (595)+44:22Pasi Jokinen1:35:31
    389SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+44:23Lukas Hellgren1:30:38
    390NORNeed for speed (830)+44:25Ola Lesteberg1:29:41
    391NORWing OK (252)+44:25Johannes Midtb1:41:01
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+44:27Jussi Hietala1:33:05
    393FINRasti E4 (269)+44:31Ari Varis1:39:09
    394FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+44:33Miro Tuomala1:25:29
    395SWEUme OK (399)+44:35Christian Bigler1:38:36
    396FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+44:38Jrgen Nyman1:31:04
    397FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+44:41Vesa Nrkki1:36:03
    398FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+44:42Asko Sippola1:38:17
    399SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+44:45Joar Svartholm1:41:53
    400SWETibro OK (506)+44:48Thomas Ljungqvist1:48:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >