jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 12,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+32:26Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:34:43
    202LATOK Kapa (175)+32:29Gatis Barons fon Caics1:45:32
    203FINLuumen Rasti (214)+32:31Vesa Tielinen1:40:06
    204NORKongsberg OL (297)+32:41Tord Strand1:40:38
    205GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+33:02Nathan Lawson1:36:39
    206ESTOK Vru (206)+33:04Jaagup Truusalu1:34:00
    207NORTrollelg (93)+33:06Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:34:59
    208FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+33:09Antti Ojansivu1:22:57
    209FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+33:13Fricis Spektors1:42:51
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+33:15Tero Myllymki1:33:03
    211FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+33:16Tommi Kuronen1:35:09
    212SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+33:17Liutauras Bilevicius1:27:51
    213FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+33:28Juha Huhtanen1:43:22
    214SWEOK Roslagen (195)+33:29Robert Sandberg1:35:04
    215SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+33:31Fredrik Noborn1:34:31
    216NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+33:32yvind Enger1:23:26
    217FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+33:34Tommi Uusimki1:40:48
    218FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+33:34Kalle Junnikkala1:39:02
    219FINKoovee 4 (305)+33:37Markus Sinijrvi1:34:51
    220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+33:44Lassi Virtanen1:35:42
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+34:02Mikael Bostrm1:34:08
    222SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+34:12Adam Georgsson1:41:25
    223FINOK Botnia (235)+34:19Thomas Cederberg1:44:33
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+34:40Jari Holm1:36:52
    225FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+34:40Oskari Silvennoinen1:41:59
    226DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+34:46Giacomo Frattari1:47:59
    227FINKeparDI (525)+34:55Hank da Silva1:30:44
    228UKROK Kompas (342)+35:15Mykola Petrovets1:32:59
    229FINRasti-Vihti (258)+35:19Mikael Kykk1:35:06
    230SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+35:27Anders Stllberg1:38:46
    231FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+35:28Jyri Paavola1:47:50
    232FINOL-Bowlare (351)+35:29Timo Sivill1:32:50
    233ESTJOKA (291)+35:30Kaarel Kallas1:36:22
    234SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+35:36Tero Junttila1:39:00
    235GBREUOC (208)+35:38Alistair Masson1:48:39
    236NOREnga (158)+35:39Petter Thoresen1:47:46
    237FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+35:40Juha Villa1:38:46
    238SWEJnkpings OK (395)+35:42Niklas Alvaeus1:38:08
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+35:42Esa Hongell1:40:43
    240FINHakuliset (630)+35:43Niko Hakulinen1:35:57
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+35:46Petri Moisio1:38:34
    242NORNTNUI 3 (150)+35:47Anders Bjergaard1:37:36
    243FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+35:49Arttu Vesterinen1:36:45
    244FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+35:49Tomi Lehmusvuori1:37:00
    245FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+35:52Daniel Koivisto1:36:47
    246SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+35:54Tobias Kjell1:40:58
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+35:54Iiro Jskelinen1:37:39
    248SWEDela (1346)+35:57Daniel Sjlund1:41:56
    249FINOK Trian 5 (489)+35:57Janne Liuko1:30:35
    250FINLapin Veikot (431)+36:00Mikko Kallatsa1:37:27
    251SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+36:03Niklas Wrane1:37:58
    252FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+36:05Konsta Sipilinen1:38:49
    253FINSiilin Rasti (233)+36:11Pasi Oravainen1:38:27
    254SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+36:12Patte De Boussard1:37:58
    255SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+36:13Reto Flueckiger1:38:16
    256FINJussis seven (271)+36:14Mika Laitamki1:36:24
    257FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+36:16Teemu Harju1:34:16
    258ESTSK100 (285)+36:16Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:47:59
    259FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+36:19Arto Lilja1:38:47
    260SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+36:21Linus Rispling1:42:16
    261FINPihkaniskat (213)+36:21Jussi Toivonen1:38:23
    262FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+36:22Marko Kivel1:39:16
    263FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+36:24Seppo Koskinen1:42:18
    264ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+36:25Randy Korb1:39:11
    265FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+36:28Jukka Oksa1:37:41
    266FINPargas IF (169)+36:29Sren Nymalm1:33:12
    267FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+36:31Ville Kosola1:42:49
    268FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+36:36Jukka Liuha1:39:54
    269FINSK Vuoksi (228)+36:37Aapo Tonder1:41:31
    270SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+36:38Kurt Schmid1:42:57
    271SWEIF Thor (333)+36:39Robert Pettersson1:37:37
    272FINLynx 4 (282)+36:43Jussi Aumo1:38:34
    273NOREmit (303)+36:50Peter Lfs1:40:11
    274FINUlvilan Ura (381)+36:53Eero Lehtonen1:49:59
    275FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+36:57Mika Ropponen1:45:21
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+36:59Harri Sinnel1:42:08
    277FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+37:01Antti Raatikainen1:43:41
    278RUSALKO-STOP (164)+37:03AIVAR JORDAN1:43:08
    279LATIK Auseklis (389)+37:04Marcis Gedins1:42:28
    280FINNavi 2 (205)+37:07Antti-Ville Salomaa1:38:32
    281FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+37:07Mikko Piril1:38:43
    282FINOK Trian 4 (129)+37:07Pasi Liitiinen1:34:17
    283FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+37:08Ville Tiljander1:33:09
    284NORVerdal OK (294)+37:09Jon Sivertsen1:38:11
    285SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+37:14Carl Magnusson1:41:40
    286SWESurahammars SOK (292)+37:16Stefan Eriksson1:40:34
    287NORModum OL (247)+37:17Morten Brunes1:33:02
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+37:21Stefan Schlatter1:52:02
    289FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+37:29Tero Kopra1:39:19
    290FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+37:29Terho Lahtinen1:40:25
    291RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+37:32Evgenii Matrosenkov1:40:37
    292ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+37:32Mihkel Jrveoja1:39:28
    293FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+37:34Jari Nikkinen1:34:33
    294FINRasti-Lukko (153)+37:39Kimmo Mieskoski1:33:49
    295SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+37:39Niklas Henriksson1:39:28
    296FINLapin Sudet (641)+37:40Jukka Sydnoja1:39:44
    297RUSYaroslavl (1560)+37:41Dmitry Parkhut1:42:36
    298FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+37:47Janne Karri1:35:10
    299FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+38:07Juho Tiukkanen1:44:45
    300SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+38:24Tomas Holmberg1:34:47
    301SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+38:52Mats berg1:38:47
    302RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+38:55Viktor Novikov1:34:00
    303RUSOmega (201)+39:03Sergey Yashchenko1:44:16
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+39:07Pertti Arola1:49:04
    305SWEGvle OK (90)+39:19Erik Boman1:44:39
    306SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+39:46Olle Srqvist1:52:54
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+40:15Pekka Noponen1:48:42
    308NORGNEIST (412)+40:21Tom yvind Johannessen1:53:53
    309FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+41:01Juho Koivisto1:43:42
    310SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+41:27Thomas Johansson1:36:14
    311FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+41:27Sauli Kuopus1:38:09
    312SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+41:27Albin Detterfelt1:47:49
    313FINKarjaan Ura (349)+41:32Milko Lehto1:38:10
    314FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+41:34Magnus Johansson1:31:10
    315SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+41:36Magnus Lindmark1:40:47
    316FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+41:39Lauri Laajaniemi1:42:57
    317SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+41:56Grahn Daniel1:37:44
    318FINRastiketut (378)+42:09Jarkko Rantoja1:37:51
    319FINLaihian Luja (549)+42:12Tapio Karppi1:40:02
    320FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+42:19Tommi Hakuli1:33:48
    321LAT30draugi.lv (355)+42:21Martins Godins1:40:14
    322POLUNTS (1253)+42:25Maciej Grabowski1:40:41
    323FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+42:49Juha Lehtonen1:34:50
    324SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+42:51Carl Carlsson1:37:27
    325SWESkogslparna (184)+43:00Jonas Bystrm1:37:16
    326SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+43:13Pascal Vieser1:49:37
    327FINValkealan Kajo (652)+43:21Eerik Sihvola1:40:40
    328FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+43:22Tomi Kurhinen1:43:54
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+43:24Olli-Pekka Peltola1:38:01
    330FINIF Femman 2 (212)+43:24Ove Haldin1:35:11
    331LATBurkanciems OK (422)+43:44Artis Locmelis1:45:43
    332ESTPuujalad (597)+43:46Mehis Muru1:38:34
    333FINJohn Deere (1357)+43:51Henry Hyytiinen1:46:09
    334FINBertelin pojat (447)+44:00Mikko Ojala1:39:25
    335FINOlavin Rasti (330)+44:03Seppo Kairikko1:46:24
    336SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+44:04Jonas Niklasson1:47:08
    337FINLammin Ski (326)+44:04Markku Huostila1:47:33
    338FINLitran Mitta (1603)+44:04Juha Enroth1:39:41
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+44:07Aleksei Laisev1:37:30
    340FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+44:10Oskar Breilin1:46:00
    341FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+44:15Mika Heikura1:46:10
    342FINMS Parma 5 (244)+44:25Marko Suuronen1:47:14
    343LATOZONS OK (139)+44:31Dzintars Salavs1:50:11
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+44:31Kaeser Jerome1:50:18
    345GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+44:34Ed Nash1:34:08
    346BLRSozh (273)+44:36Anton Horbatouski1:45:58
    347FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+44:39Tero Taulavuori1:45:59
    348FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+44:41Petri Kuusinen1:41:13
    349GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+44:43Reijo Mattinen1:41:04
    350FINHiiltomiehet (293)+44:43Mika Hkkinen1:33:18
    351FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+44:52Roope Rnkk1:57:36
    352SWEOK Msen (964)+44:55Kent Brjesson1:46:43
    353FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+45:08Simo Vnttinen1:45:26
    354FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+45:10Tomi Hankaniemi1:47:39
    355HUNHungarian idols (1453)+45:14Ferenc Levai1:39:41
    356FINKoovee 5 (473)+45:14Justus Laitinen1:42:31
    357RUSNord West 3 (669)+45:15DENIS LEBEDEV1:42:22
    358FINIF Brahe (117)+45:21Matti Lindstedt1:33:44
    359FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+45:26Jukka Jokela1:46:04
    360LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+45:26Mockunas Leonas1:50:33
    361FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+45:28Timo Narvinen1:45:48
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+45:29Niko Vaenerberg1:42:33
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+45:31Juha Hirvonen1:43:19
    364FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+45:32Petri Kettunen1:47:40
    365FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+45:32Antti Kivikko1:48:17
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+45:34Pekka Lammi1:47:58
    367RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+45:36Andrey Kuokkanen1:41:20
    368SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+45:41Staffan Kjellman1:36:20
    369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+45:44Olli Malinen1:39:42
    370RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+45:55Mikhail Volkov1:46:14
    371FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+45:59Mikko Sainio1:41:29
    372FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+46:01Mikko Lepo1:41:36
    373FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+46:01Pertti Pasanen1:44:06
    374NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+46:05Magne W Mathisen1:43:04
    375FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+46:21Matti Ilmonen1:44:05
    376NORGanddal IL (275)+46:24Morten Sundli1:42:56
    377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+46:25Miro Tuomala1:36:12
    378FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+46:25Antti Viita1:41:37
    379GERSportvogl (526)+46:25bernhard fink1:47:00
    380NORNeed for speed (830)+46:26Ola Lesteberg1:40:33
    381FINSappion Veikot (437)+46:26Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:46:16
    382FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+46:27Miika Vehmas1:46:43
    383SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+46:36Joar Svartholm1:52:35
    384FINRasti-Nokia (260)+46:38Reijo Viitanen1:45:13
    385FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+46:39Jrgen Nyman1:41:56
    386FINMaarian Mahti (215)+46:46Timo Kankaanp1:48:59
    387FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+47:01Markus Kaukonen1:41:45
    388FINRiihon ukk (595)+47:30Pasi Jokinen1:47:30
    389NORWing OK (252)+47:33Johannes Midtb1:53:00
    390FINRasti E4 (269)+47:37Ari Varis1:51:06
    391SWEUme OK (399)+47:44Christian Bigler1:50:36
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+48:01Jussi Hietala1:45:30
    393FINKonserni (1336)+48:05Siren Olli1:42:56
    394FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+48:10Juuso Tarkiainen1:48:57
    395FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+48:18Asko Sippola1:50:44
    396FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+48:27Antti Sainio1:42:47
    397FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+48:28Vesa Nrkki1:48:41
    398SWETibro OK (506)+48:47Thomas Ljungqvist2:01:10
    399FINPetolintu (325)+48:51Tuomo Kuisma1:28:18
    400FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+48:58Vesa Ruuska1:46:53
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >