jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 14,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+54:21Sami Levijoki1:57:29
    202NORModum OL (247)+54:30Erik Tren1:39:11
    203NOREnga (158)+54:34Kjetil Bjrlo1:41:09
    204FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+54:35Jussi Sepp1:57:06
    205ESTJOKA (291)+54:37Tiit Thnas1:41:25
    206RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+54:41Evgenii Ivanenko1:39:13
    207UKROK Kompas (342)+54:45Vadym Diachenko1:41:52
    208FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+54:52Ville Pietil1:39:52
    209FINJussis seven (271)+55:10Pete Forsman1:40:46
    210NORBysen IL (225)+55:19Sigurd Stenvik2:02:24
    211NORIF Sturla (255)+55:21Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:49:57
    212ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+55:26Rene Post1:40:05
    213FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+55:34Teemu Tauriainen1:49:24
    214FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+56:15Mikael Niemel1:54:12
    215GBRDRONGO (581)+56:17Matthew Vokes1:46:28
    216SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+57:04Henrik Persson1:43:54
    217FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+57:12Juha Mikkolainen1:46:29
    218SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+57:32Viktor Flingmark1:56:18
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+57:40Heikki Kettunen1:43:33
    220FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+57:42Jere Pantsar1:46:22
    221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+57:58Mikko Salonen1:48:07
    222SWESundbybergs IK (220)+58:14David Mellin1:53:44
    223RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+58:16Eduard Chrennikov1:41:27
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+58:17Hannu Oja1:46:55
    225FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+58:29Joonas Nurminen1:47:30
    226RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+58:45NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:49:52
    227FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+58:52Simon Frjd1:44:29
    228FINOK Botnia (235)+58:52Markus Bjrklund1:46:26
    229LATOK Meridians (203)+58:53Valters Kaminskis1:52:20
    230FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+58:54Teemu Niskanen1:49:10
    231FINSuunta 2000 (493)+59:00Jarkko Hasu1:54:28
    232FINPargas IF (169)+59:13Felix Gottberg1:44:59
    233NORTrollelg (93)+59:59Jrgen Tegdan1:49:17
    234SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:00:19Anders Hkanssson1:49:15
    235FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:00:40Jarno Mikkola1:46:20
    236FINIF Brahe (117)+1:00:59Vesa Aaltonen1:37:49
    237DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:01:12Henrik Markvardsen1:48:49
    238GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:01:30Olly Williams1:51:00
    239LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:01:50Valantinas Giedrius1:38:33
    240SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:02:04Ulrik Nordberg1:37:34
    241FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:02:30Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:47:27
    242LTUMedeina (404)+1:02:31Tomas Boguzinskas2:02:53
    243NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:03:11Thore Kornmo1:39:06
    244FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:03:15Joona Viholainen1:48:55
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:03:28Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:51:42
    246FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:03:31Mika Salo1:50:29
    247SWEGvle OK (90)+1:03:34Richard Hejdenberg1:46:09
    248FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:03:38Mika Kerkola1:48:51
    249SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:03:41Mathias Wittwer1:49:34
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:03:44Andrew Quin1:50:19
    251SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:03:47Johansson Mattias1:43:51
    252FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:04:16Jarno Riikonen1:50:48
    253NORVerdal OK (294)+1:04:21Anton Bjartnes1:49:32
    254RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:04:41Denis Kuprienko1:41:10
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:04:45Teemu Katajisto1:50:42
    256FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:04:46Paavo Vtinen1:40:21
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:05:07Petteri Toivanen1:42:12
    258LATOK Kapa (175)+1:05:10Kaspars Cerjaks1:54:50
    259SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:05:11Lasse Jansson1:47:02
    260SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:05:12Bjrn Wistrand1:51:28
    261FINNavi 2 (205)+1:05:15Teijo Marttinen1:50:17
    262NOREmit (303)+1:05:19Tommy Jauhojrvi1:50:41
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:05:25Atte Honkonen1:50:26
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:05:29Teemu Takalo1:50:50
    265FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:05:40Kristian Leppnen1:51:57
    266FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:05:42Ari Heinola1:52:00
    267SWEDela (1346)+1:05:51Uffe Lindqvist1:51:58
    268ESTOK Vru (206)+1:05:53Tarmo Siimsaare1:55:14
    269RUSLegenda (315)+1:05:55Stepan Malinovskiy1:36:35
    270SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:06:00Rasmus Arfwedson1:57:12
    271FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:06:14Jarmo Puttonen1:52:52
    272FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:06:36Janne Hkkinen1:38:37
    273FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:06:40Jari Anttonen1:42:54
    274FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:06:48Teemu Kngs1:37:51
    275FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:06:55Pekka Sorjonen1:52:10
    276FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:07:09Henri Jskelinen1:52:57
    277SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:07:13Per Mrtensson1:43:37
    278SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:07:20Korvis Lilja1:53:31
    279FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:07:34Janne Ala-ijl1:52:04
    280GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:08:00Marvin Goericke1:45:40
    281SWEOK Milan (375)+1:08:21Jonas Lindahl2:01:43
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:08:25Mikko Lassila1:44:40
    283FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:08:29Mika Tonder1:54:14
    284SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:08:311:57:09
    285FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:08:37Timo Hytnen1:46:50
    286FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:08:39Juha Prittinen1:46:09
    287SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:08:57Erik Classon1:31:26
    288FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:09:02Teemu Kemppainen1:48:54
    289FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:09:04Marko Rautanen1:45:54
    290SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:09:06Simon Seger1:54:36
    291SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:09:08Tomas Reibring1:48:38
    292FINRasti 88 (309)+1:09:13Mikko Laine1:51:55
    293SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:09:17Pleshkan Aurel1:53:09
    294SWEIF Thor (333)+1:09:20Fredrik Elwinger1:54:47
    295FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:09:27Kimmo Pernu1:53:56
    296FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:09:34Miika Arvola1:58:14
    297FINLynx 4 (282)+1:09:35Janne Kivilaakso1:54:54
    298FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:09:39Staffan Tunis1:48:26
    299LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:09:44Martins Vabulis1:48:01
    300SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:10:211:41:12
    301ESTSK100 (285)+1:10:44Jaan Tarmak1:56:46
    302SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:10:53Samuel Svensson1:56:36
    303FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:10:55Ilkka Nurminen1:48:21
    304NORGanddal IL (275)+1:11:00Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:46:49
    305FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:11:02Linus Lehto1:51:39
    306FINTurengin RC (841)+1:11:12Esa Merilinen2:17:15
    307NORStord Orientering (440)+1:11:18Henrik Ottesen2:02:45
    308POLUNTS (1253)+1:11:22Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:51:16
    309FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:11:25Antti Paasikoski1:51:48
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:11:37Johan Persson1:51:51
    311FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:11:49Ossi Heikkil1:53:35
    312FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:12:17Oscar Stenbacka1:56:09
    313FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:12:47Kalle Kettunen1:50:55
    314ESTPuujalad (597)+1:12:52Oliver Immato1:51:22
    315BLRSozh (273)+1:12:56Vitali Dubrouski1:50:27
    316FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:13:08Mika Nurmo1:49:43
    317FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:13:14Jari Jaakkola1:47:55
    318RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:13:24Alexander Angelov1:57:53
    319FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:13:30Marko Kylml1:59:59
    320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:13:34Timo Grhn1:49:41
    321FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:13:37Roy Wickholm1:49:13
    322FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:13:38Jani Pekurinen1:52:27
    323FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:13:39Jukka Jarva1:58:16
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:13:50Veli-Matti Pulli1:52:38
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:13:54Vesa Hyvrinen2:12:49
    326FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:13:57Jari Jokela1:49:18
    327FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:13:59Niilo Lusila1:51:41
    328SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:14:06Roethlisberger Michael1:51:38
    329SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:14:09Viktor hlen1:58:53
    330FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:14:31Antti Korkeakangas1:46:05
    331LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:14:43Ints Ulmanis1:59:52
    332FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:14:49Antti Hkmies1:47:50
    333FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:14:52Janne Rossi1:36:23
    334FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:15:03Jussi Virtanen1:44:47
    335FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:15:17Janne Runtti1:42:29
    336FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:15:19Atte Sievl1:52:04
    337SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:15:40Johan Hedman2:01:44
    338FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:15:43Jouni Kasurinen2:00:35
    339LATOZONS OK (139)+1:15:53Janis Skujenieks1:53:27
    340FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:16:00Eero Pietil1:43:16
    341FINRastikarhut (243)+1:16:07Roope Lohikoski1:46:54
    342FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:16:10Jussi Partanen2:00:17
    343FINNrpes OK (317)+1:16:33Pontus Backlund1:48:00
    344FINHakuliset (630)+1:16:43Pekka Hakulinen2:03:19
    345SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:16:54Baptiste Girard1:49:15
    346FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:17:00Samuel Korhonen1:48:39
    347FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:17:02Esa Holappa1:48:25
    348FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:17:02Heikki Nousiainen1:45:41
    349RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:17:03Andrey Barkalov1:53:02
    350FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:17:21Arto Vainiomki1:53:12
    351SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:17:31Mika Numminen2:00:53
    352FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:17:38Mikko Pajukangas1:45:57
    353FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:17:48Mika Ovaskainen1:48:22
    354FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:17:50Joonas Savola1:49:29
    355FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:18:08Kimmo Niska1:47:34
    356FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:18:14Mikko Pussinen1:49:16
    357FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:18:17Juha-Pekka Larmala1:53:09
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:18:19Joona Leipijrvi1:54:57
    359NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:18:20Thomas Bedin1:45:53
    360FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:18:23Petri Rusanen1:54:39
    361FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:18:25Jyrki Haikonen2:02:59
    362FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:18:33Jussi Karelo1:54:20
    363FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:18:39Jaakko Kulmala2:05:07
    364FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:18:42Pertti Syrjl1:56:37
    365FINAivan Sama (411)+1:18:44Rauno Ratilainen1:50:06
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:18:46Markus Ronkainen2:04:44
    367FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:18:58Kimmo Hilli2:04:40
    368FINKeparDI (525)+1:19:25Rasmus Alen2:06:40
    369FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:19:26Jani Keto2:00:01
    370ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:19:43Alexey Marchenko1:46:56
    371SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:19:49Ronny Falk1:45:50
    372FINOK77 2 (165)+1:19:53Valter Mrtenson1:49:48
    373FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:19:57Viljo Oripelto1:49:50
    374FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:20:01Juha Nivukoski1:53:40
    375FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:20:09Mika Lehtonen1:59:38
    376SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:20:18Arvid Sundkvist1:51:37
    377FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:20:23Ossi Sippu1:53:20
    378SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:20:24Jan Hjort1:58:33
    379FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:20:27Mathias Forsbacka1:49:52
    380FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:20:30Juha Ylihrsil1:49:48
    381SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:20:34Mats Luspa2:01:12
    382FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:20:35Tuomas Hakkarainen1:49:58
    383SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:20:36Markus Bieri1:52:30
    384NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:20:37ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:48:15
    385FINIK Falken (373)+1:20:42Sren Jansson1:50:24
    386FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:20:46Franck Louvet1:44:30
    387SWEUme OK (399)+1:20:46Andreas Eriksson1:54:54
    388FINJuntit OK (617)+1:20:48Eetu Pekkanen1:51:59
    389USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:21:01Giacomo Barbone1:44:37
    390RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:21:15Alexey Zemliakov1:47:13
    391FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:21:19Jarkko Rajala2:01:22
    392FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:21:23Kauko Pkkl2:07:42
    393FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:21:27J-P Andelmaa1:52:13
    394LATOK Arona (314)+1:21:44Dzenitis Juris1:47:34
    395FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:21:44Mika Lammi1:48:29
    396FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:22:00Juri Emaldynov1:46:11
    397FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:22:15Vesa Klemettinen1:58:16
    398NORk-94 (425)+1:22:18Thor Mella1:53:01
    399FINRasti E4 (269)+1:22:20Teemu Rautiainen1:56:49
    400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:22:21Jukka Kyhrinen2:10:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >