jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+2:13:32Paavo Arvola38:36
    1202FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+2:13:36Veikko Laasanen43:02
    1203FINOK Kristina (643)+2:13:40Jari Pitkkoski33:43
    1204FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+2:13:41Toni Konttinen41:23
    1205LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:13:44Berzins Mikus31:05
    1206FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+2:13:47Olavi Lakanen36:14
    1207FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+2:13:54Ari Sainio41:22
    1208FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+2:13:57Juuso Lehtivarjo38:30
    1209FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:14:06Jussi Jrvinen44:24
    1210FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+2:14:35Tommi Keronen38:45
    1211FINTurku Multisport (637)+2:14:35Petteri Kela36:21
    1212FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+2:14:37Ilari Suuronen38:42
    1213FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+2:14:40Miikka Annunen36:30
    1214FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+2:14:46Antti Kohonen32:31
    1215FINMets Forest (1651)+2:14:48Vesa Junnikkala42:21
    1216FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+2:14:48Petri Alhainen44:16
    1217FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+2:15:13Antti Korttinen37:07
    1218FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+2:15:17Tommi Nietosjrvi44:18
    1219FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+2:15:29Satu Sintonen36:37
    1220FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+2:15:34Anssi Hakola39:04
    1221FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+2:15:36Antti Lehtonen36:35
    1222FINVeikkaus (1022)+2:15:46Sami Sundstrm42:25
    1223FINNavi 3 (613)+2:15:46Juha Pekonen46:41
    1224FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+2:15:47Kimmo Kpp34:10
    1225FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+2:15:48Riku Korhonen58:00
    1226FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+2:15:54Janne Peltonen54:17
    1227FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:15:57Janne Grekula41:46
    1228FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+2:16:07Matti Salonen40:36
    1229FINKntit (1038)+2:16:18Toni Nevantausta33:50
    1230FINIK rnen (777)+2:16:35Anterus Puranen38:13
    1231FINContact force (1431)+2:16:41Jarmo Ketko45:23
    1232FINRauhansalot (1042)+2:16:45Joonas Rauhansalo34:27
    1233FINUPM Seekers (1112)+2:16:48Antti Ilovuori43:58
    1234FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+2:16:51Niko Lappalainen44:13
    1235FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+2:16:53Sauli Takkinen39:17
    1236NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+2:16:55Jan Gatevold33:04
    1237FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:17:04Juha Nappu34:47
    1238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+2:17:06Aarne Keurulainen38:10
    1239FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+2:17:33Teemu Heinola47:10
    1240LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+2:17:37Niklavs Lacis42:15
    1241FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+2:17:46Oskari Pirttikoski48:46
    1242FINTeam SOSE (1432)+2:17:49Kaisa Haverinen45:27
    1243FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+2:17:52Johan Lindholm51:44
    1244FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+2:17:52Antti Pekkala47:38
    1245FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+2:17:54Timo Pysti32:10
    1246FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+2:17:55Semi Helin40:01
    1247FINFutisforum2 (1594)+2:17:58Ilari Ilmakunnas36:05
    1248FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+2:18:49Ilja Katainen37:15
    1249FINSelviytyjt (1297)+2:18:57Antti Lehtomki39:53
    1250FINRastiaasit (1199)+2:19:53Zac OSullivan-Hourihan46:24
    1251FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+2:20:01Joonas Pkknen44:27
    1252FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+2:20:08Oskari Summanen37:11
    1253FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+2:20:14Jari Puntanen36:41
    1254FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:20:58Mikaela Borgman45:45
    1255FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+2:21:22Hannu Lehtonen46:08
    1256FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+2:21:23Risto Lemola43:48
    1257FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+2:21:23Katri Niittymki35:33
    1258FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+2:21:26Paavo Ritvanen38:04
    1259FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+2:21:31Timi Rokka46:03
    1260FINSurut (1409)+2:21:32Lauri Kimpimki39:40
    1261FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+2:21:33Oskari Alamki43:04
    1262FINPipelife (1507)+2:21:36Jari Turtinen33:51
    1263FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+2:21:38Petri Lintumki47:20
    1264FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+2:21:43Tommi Torni33:52
    1265FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+2:21:45Kjell Helenius44:46
    1266FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+2:22:14Ville Heikkil53:55
    1267FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+2:22:19Jan Reijo35:04
    1268FINOK77 6 (782)+2:22:26Jori Arrakoski32:08
    1269FINSyv pummi (1144)+2:22:30Tapani Mikkola57:06
    1270FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+2:22:33Jari Talvitie48:14
    1271FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:22:37Miika Iskanius42:19
    1272FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+2:23:05Mikko-Ville Toivonen38:03
    1273FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+2:23:09Dmitry Kasatkin30:59
    1274SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+2:23:32Kenneth Nilsson44:49
    1275FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+2:23:36Jarmo Kallio47:02
    1276FINMessnthen (1624)+2:23:39Mikko Kemppainen45:57
    1277FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+2:23:44Outi Myhnen50:42
    1278FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+2:23:45Juha Parviainen33:28
    1279FINM Room - Noname (1575)+2:23:51Hannu Pajari45:40
    1280FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+2:24:11Kauko Salonen44:04
    1281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+2:24:22Mikko Hyvri41:32
    1282FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+2:24:25Vesa Mrsky34:20
    1283FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+2:24:52Voitto Manninen1:01:46
    1284FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+2:25:19Eero Syrj34:25
    1285FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+2:25:23Simo Jutila37:41
    1286FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+2:25:25Erkki Laukkanen37:08
    1287FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+2:25:26Kai Hmlinen42:46
    1288FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+2:25:27Jaakko Kaukua37:49
    1289FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+2:25:45Eemeli Lantta44:20
    1290FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+2:25:48Ilkka Halso44:17
    1291FINTornator (1471)+2:26:31Ari Rekonen41:48
    1292FINHirviveikot (867)+2:26:36Mikko Vattulainen43:18
    1293FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+2:26:37Jarno Hakulinen53:57
    1294FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+2:26:46Erik Salminen56:10
    1295FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+2:27:07Johannes Kaikkonen39:58
    1296FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+2:27:25Antti Markkanen58:17
    1297FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+2:27:33Pekka Oittinen40:12
    1298FINRistin Miehet (1527)+2:27:58Aki Lahti1:17:04
    1299FINReal Seeniors (1164)+2:28:00Mikko Lehtonen42:31
    1300FINEDX (908)+2:28:01Mika Korpi36:04
    1301FINLost Bastards (1430)+2:28:03Christian Lindgren47:53
    1302FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+2:28:05Eetu Rantanen46:45
    1303FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+2:28:07Magnus Lindroos37:04
    1304FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+2:28:12Kimmo Leinamo54:10
    1305FINTP Industrials (1082)+2:28:20Torsti Thtinen40:09
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+2:28:27Ari Mansikkaviita45:52
    1307ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+2:28:31Raul Olesk43:22
    1308FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+2:28:36Jesse Heckrodt52:03
    1309FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+2:28:39Ville Hmlinen42:44
    1310FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+2:29:09Oula Korja41:18
    1311FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+2:29:17Ari Alho39:43
    1312FINMetos (1166)+2:29:20Jari Visnen36:58
    1313FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+2:29:21Jukka Toivari47:30
    1314FINAjolinja (966)+2:29:23Tuomo Nieminen49:51
    1315FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+2:29:30Sami Mattsson37:32
    1316FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+2:29:32Risto Uuttu38:40
    1317FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+2:29:34Jukka Havia37:32
    1318FINTekes InnOK (1324)+2:29:34Antti Tyrvinen53:49
    1319FINValio (1539)+2:29:40Osmo Korvenranta44:10
    1320FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+2:29:41Ville Mustonen41:36
    1321FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+2:29:43Jouni Rekola1:03:08
    1322RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+2:29:44SERGEY GORODILOV40:44
    1323FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+2:29:45Mikko Kurimo39:39
    1324GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+2:29:49Richard Hudson54:31
    1325FINKotipojat (963)+2:30:03Sebastian Knight48:09
    1326FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+2:30:42Timo Friman56:04
    1327FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+2:30:55Timo Virtanen59:45
    1328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+2:31:26Hannu Backman49:54
    1329FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+2:31:35Pekka Kettunen41:57
    1330FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+2:32:13Juha Sipil51:34
    1331FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+2:32:13mikko salmeinus41:14
    1332FINTsmis-Team (1661)+2:32:16Tapani Lintula37:54
    1333FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+2:32:37Atte Vaden43:50
    1334FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+2:33:17Timo Lehtimki33:21
    1335FINFTA 2 (988)+2:33:44Antti Henttonen43:58
    1336FINSito (1126)+2:34:20Anders Koponen33:03
    1337FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+2:34:23Ilpo Moisa44:56
    1338FINOYS Vapari (1569)+2:35:25Antti Hrm36:08
    1339FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+2:35:27Kari Kuusniemi47:05
    1340FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+2:36:29Tuomo Jacobsson37:48
    1341FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+2:36:50Heikki Haunia43:06
    1342FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+2:37:10Markus Hannula44:12
    1343FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+2:37:21Aleksi Nystrm45:18
    1344FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+2:37:25Jukka Menanttila40:54
    1345FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+2:37:29Sakke Ahoniemi35:26
    1346FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+2:37:33Uolevi Nurmi43:26
    1347FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+2:37:35Matti Kankaanp59:57
    1348FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+2:37:36Toni Knuutila31:51
    1349LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+2:37:56Andis Plakans46:49
    1350FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+2:38:13Seppo Laaksamo41:25
    1351FINBarkit pll (1465)+2:38:13Toni Parkkinen50:42
    1352FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+2:38:16Etti Kantola53:35
    1353FINVaadin (1348)+2:38:33Tatu Lund1:07:45
    1354FINSK SK (1536)+2:38:34Anssi Salmela1:06:03
    1355FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:38:52Mikko Ruokolainen28:51
    1356FINOpusCapita (959)+2:38:53Toni Paloheimo39:48
    1357FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+2:38:56Samu Suominen39:44
    1358FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+2:39:04Matti Koppanen1:15:25
    1359FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+2:39:19Mika Hasu47:02
    1360FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+2:39:22Kaarle Lounela38:27
    1361FINESE Tiimi (1626)+2:39:28Jari Nyknen42:19
    1362FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+2:39:44Ilkka Kontkanen47:17
    1363FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+2:40:43Marko Hirsimki49:56
    1364FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+2:40:57Ari Lemponen38:42
    1365FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+2:41:18Janne Isoaho50:26
    1366FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+2:41:22Markus Wiksten53:25
    1367FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+2:41:43Axel Hggblom50:43
    1368FINPiiroiset (1576)+2:42:32Jari Paasikivi1:00:31
    1369FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+2:42:34Jari Vaitiniemi1:03:59
    1370FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+2:44:00Katariina Manni52:26
    1371FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+2:44:03Miika Ristimki52:47
    1372FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+2:44:07Teemu Suurnkki54:53
    1373FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+2:44:09Mikko Puustinen55:01
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+2:44:36Teemu Siniranta52:45
    1375FINLostBoys (1352)+2:45:10Timo Talja1:16:24
    1376FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+2:45:10Kimmo Komulainen42:21
    1377FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+2:45:14Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo38:19
    1378FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+2:45:14Teuvo Maunula50:56
    1379FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+2:45:16Vesa Koivunen46:17
    1380FINSkrinnarit (1463)+2:45:23Pirjo Pajarinen49:21
    1381FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+2:45:29Tero Toikka55:39
    1382FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+2:45:54Jussi Salonen44:45
    1383FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+2:46:08Oskar Paakkarinen45:18
    1384FINNavi 5 (987)+2:46:12Jani Hartonen36:37
    1385FINCadpool (1294)+2:46:49Juuso Visnen41:44
    1386FINOK77 7 (1111)+2:47:17Esko Siren41:57
    1387FINLKS dexter (1435)+2:47:56Elina Itkonen31:12
    1388FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+2:48:32Antti Vist36:13
    1389DENOK-SYD (502)+2:48:35Bjarne Johannsen35:27
    1390FINL.O.S.T (1372)+2:49:26Tuukka Virrasoja1:04:22
    1391FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+2:49:44Heikki Kujanp58:18
    1392FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+2:49:48Samuel Alkiomaa46:26
    1393FINRonnys Angels (1528)+2:50:16Tim Stjernberg1:00:16
    1394FINVuorenveikot (1499)+2:50:38Antti Savonen30:03
    1395FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+2:51:21Mikko Nissinen44:29
    1396FINLapin Safarit (1556)+2:51:24Pasi Leinonen33:17
    1397FINLtynkntjt (1268)+2:51:30Kalle Isotalo43:56
    1398FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+2:51:30Matti Viirto34:00
    1399FINe-Sakki (1210)+2:51:36Juha Paanila45:11
    1400FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+2:52:10Jussu Hmynen59:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >