jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+39:44Vesa Hyvrinen36:11
    202FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+39:49Teemu Niskanen27:36
    203FINLuumen Rasti (214)+39:52Janne Kuningas26:58
    204SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+40:02Emil Folino25:27
    205NORNTNUI 3 (150)+40:18Torkil Eide Solstad24:11
    206NOREnga (158)+40:21Kjetil Bjrlo24:28
    207FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+40:29Markus Kainu27:08
    208FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+40:39Miikka Ketonen24:42
    209FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+40:39Jussi Taussi24:43
    210ESTJOKA (291)+40:42Tiit Thnas25:01
    211ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+41:24Gion Schnyder24:32
    212FINKoovee 4 (305)+41:26Miika Arvola27:38
    213GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+41:26Olly Williams28:27
    214SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+41:2827:38
    215FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+41:29Heikki Kettunen24:54
    216FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+41:31Juha Mikkolainen28:19
    217SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+41:34Andrew Quin25:39
    218SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+41:35Lukas Meier23:40
    219DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+41:42Henrik Markvardsen26:49
    220SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+41:42Henrik Persson26:03
    221FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+41:43Ville Pietil24:14
    222FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+41:45Simon Frjd24:54
    223FINRasti-Vihti (258)+41:48Mika Salo26:16
    224FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+41:48Hannu Oja27:57
    225ESTOK Vru (206)+41:58Tarmo Siimsaare28:51
    226FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+42:34Jarno Mikkola25:45
    227FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+42:36Mika Kerkola25:21
    228FINJussis seven (271)+42:38Pete Forsman25:45
    229LATOK Kapa (175)+42:40Kaspars Cerjaks29:52
    230RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+42:45Evgenii Ivanenko24:48
    231FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+42:54Jarno Riikonen26:57
    232FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+42:57Jere Pantsar29:08
    233SWEJnkpings OK (395)+43:01Arvid Claesson27:00
    234FINOL-Bowlare (351)+43:08Jarmo Puttonen27:18
    235SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+43:10Korvis Lilja26:52
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+43:13Anton Bjartnes25:55
    237UKROK Kompas (342)+43:15Vadym Diachenko27:53
    238SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+43:16Anders Hkanssson29:43
    239NORModum OL (247)+43:18Erik Tren25:30
    240FINOK Trian 4 (129)+43:26Lars-Johan Ahlqvist25:54
    241GBREUOC (208)+43:28Thomas Wilson27:45
    242FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+43:30Mikko Loukkaanhuhta29:15
    243NORTrollelg (93)+43:38Jrgen Tegdan30:28
    244ESTSK100 (285)+43:40Jaan Tarmak27:14
    245SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+43:42Mathias Wittwer27:06
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+43:45Joona Viholainen26:57
    247NOREmit (303)+43:47Tommy Jauhojrvi26:40
    248SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+43:52Samuel Svensson27:07
    249FINPargas IF (169)+43:57Felix Gottberg27:14
    250FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+44:41Atte Honkonen27:14
    251SWEDela (1346)+44:45Uffe Lindqvist28:23
    252SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+44:51Bjrn Wistrand28:38
    253FINOK Botnia (235)+45:02Markus Bjrklund30:07
    254SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+45:03Gustav Berglund27:29
    255ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+45:03Rene Post27:14
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+45:05Teemu Katajisto28:33
    257FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+45:06Kimmo Pernu27:06
    258SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+45:15Pleshkan Aurel26:38
    259FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+45:17Teemu Takalo28:09
    260RUSALKO-STOP (164)+45:17VASILII KUZMIN27:53
    261FINHakuliset (630)+45:22Pekka Hakulinen29:29
    262NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+45:22Vit Braveny24:06
    263FINSiilin Rasti (233)+45:24Henri Jskelinen28:44
    264SWEIF Thor (333)+45:25Fredrik Elwinger28:24
    265SWEOK Milan (375)+45:28Jonas Lindahl36:21
    266SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+45:29Johan Hedman29:04
    267FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+45:31Kristian Leppnen29:19
    268FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+45:33Ari Heinola29:23
    269FINNavi 2 (205)+45:35Teijo Marttinen28:09
    270FINSK Vuoksi (228)+45:38Mika Tonder28:54
    271SWESurahammars SOK (292)+45:43Viktor hlen27:58
    272FINKeparDI (525)+45:51Rasmus Alen30:38
    273FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+45:52Pekka Sorjonen28:38
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+45:55Jukka Kyhrinen31:55
    275SWEGvle OK (90)+45:58Richard Hejdenberg26:05
    276FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+46:01Jaakko Kulmala30:00
    277RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+46:06Eduard Chrennikov26:49
    278NORStord Orientering (440)+46:24Henrik Ottesen35:22
    279SWESkogslparna (184)+46:25Brje Pauler23:03
    280FINUlvilan Ura (381)+46:26Jyrki Haikonen28:30
    281SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+46:27Albin Andersson26:00
    282FINLynx 4 (282)+46:27Janne Kivilaakso29:17
    283FINOK Trian 5 (489)+46:37Kleo Ketonen30:19
    284POLUNTS (1253)+47:03Krzysztof Wolowczyk24:28
    285FINLapin Veikot (431)+47:18Kauko Pkkl31:09
    286FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+47:24Oscar Stenbacka28:47
    287LATIK Auseklis (389)+47:29Ints Ulmanis30:09
    288SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+47:31Johansson Mattias25:06
    289FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+47:32Jouni Kasurinen29:55
    290SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+47:34Lasse Jansson26:57
    291RUSYaroslavl (1560)+47:40Alexander Angelov29:40
    292FINRasti-Lukko (153)+47:43Janne Ala-ijl29:44
    293FINRasti 88 (309)+49:01Mikko Laine29:15
    294FINLynx 3 (419)+49:10Mikko Kuusinen34:44
    295SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+49:29Johan Persson27:14
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+49:35Antti Paasikoski27:29
    297FINKarjaan Ura (349)+49:38Linus Lehto27:47
    298SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+49:40Simon Seger32:41
    299FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+49:53Ossi Heikkil29:11
    300FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+49:59Jussi Partanen31:37
    301FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+50:04Markus Ronkainen33:33
    302SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+50:18Christoffer Norrman31:50
    303FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+50:38Teemu Kemppainen28:01
    304FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+50:41Jani Keto28:47
    305FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+50:53Marko Kylml34:53
    306FINKoovee 5 (473)+51:12Petteri Toivanen25:49
    307NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+51:14Thore Kornmo24:40
    308GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+51:15Marvin Goericke26:26
    309FINIF Brahe (117)+51:19Vesa Aaltonen25:40
    310FINBertelin pojat (447)+51:21Timo Hytnen27:06
    311NORGNEIST (412)+51:27yvind Johannessen30:36
    312SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+51:47Ulrik Nordberg24:49
    313FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+51:48Juha Prittinen26:49
    314SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+51:50Per Mrtensson25:45
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+51:52Mikko Lassila25:38
    316SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+51:55Tomas Reibring28:56
    317FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+51:59Kimmo Hilli35:12
    318SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+52:01Mika Numminen32:55
    319SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+52:18Mats Luspa30:27
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+52:22Jukka Jarva34:30
    321FINValkealan Kajo (652)+52:26Jussi Siukkola28:48
    322FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+53:05Jari Anttonen26:50
    323FINIF Femman 2 (212)+53:10Staffan Tunis29:28
    324FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+53:13Veli-Matti Pulli29:32
    325FINLaihian Luja (549)+53:15Jarkko Rajala30:49
    326LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+53:17Valantinas Giedrius27:31
    327SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+53:17Roethlisberger Michael28:21
    328NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+53:20Solveig Blindheim39:38
    329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+53:23Petri Rusanen27:10
    330FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+53:25Marko Rautanen27:46
    331RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+53:28Denis Kuprienko27:28
    332NORGanddal IL (275)+53:37Alf Johan Walgermo Lima26:57
    333FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+53:43Mika Lehtonen30:43
    334FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+53:45Jani Pekurinen30:05
    335LATBurkanciems OK (422)+53:46Martins Vabulis29:34
    336FINSappion Veikot (437)+53:49Paavo Vtinen26:55
    337LAT30draugi.lv (355)+54:13Artis Dobulis31:28
    338RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+54:14Andrey Barkalov27:44
    339LATOZONS OK (139)+54:17Janis Skujenieks29:22
    340ESTPuujalad (597)+54:18Oliver Immato30:20
    341SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+54:22Andreas Curiger30:38
    342FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+54:24Niilo Lusila29:37
    343BLRSozh (273)+54:27Vitali Dubrouski29:29
    344FINRasti-Nokia (260)+54:30Jari Jokela27:23
    345FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+54:38Roy Wickholm27:45
    346FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+54:38Pertti Syrjl30:04
    347FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+54:40Atte Sievl28:56
    348FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+54:43Timo Grhn28:22
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+54:46Joona Leipijrvi28:56
    350SWEUme OK (399)+55:09Andreas Eriksson26:48
    351SWEOK Msen (964)+55:17Ingemar Magnusson29:35
    352FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+55:28Vesa Klemettinen29:01
    353GERSportvogl (526)+55:48markus knig29:06
    354FINJohn Deere (1357)+55:50Kalle Kettunen31:29
    355FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+55:52Teemu Kngs24:26
    356FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+55:57Jussi Karelo29:15
    357FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+56:17Janne Hkkinen25:50
    358FINLitran Mitta (1603)+56:22Pekka Linnainmaa31:58
    359RUSLegenda (315)+56:50Stepan Malinovskiy25:02
    360FINAivan Sama (411)+57:07Rauno Ratilainen26:00
    361FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+57:09Juha-Pekka Larmala29:33
    362FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+57:10Antti Hkmies27:42
    363FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+57:13Jukka Behm35:26
    364FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+57:15Jukka Lahtinen39:09
    365HUNHungarian idols (1453)+57:29Gabor Domonyik31:58
    366FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+57:32Esa Holappa26:26
    367FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+57:47Joonas Savola26:57
    368FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+57:47Samuel Korhonen26:57
    369FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+57:50Esa Hietala36:16
    370FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+57:55Mika Nurmo32:01
    371RUSOmega (201)+58:06Sergey Yutkin38:43
    372FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+58:09Mika Pimininen32:21
    373FINRasti E4 (269)+58:11Teemu Rautiainen30:11
    374FINRasti-Jussit (270)+58:28Antti Korkeakangas27:33
    375FINHiiltomiehet (293)+58:32Ilkka Nurminen33:28
    376FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+58:40Jari Kielenniva28:34
    377FINRiihon ukk (595)+58:49Janne Virkki30:50
    378FINJuntit OK (617)+59:34Eetu Pekkanen28:16
    379FINHelppoRasti (397)+59:36J-P Andelmaa27:53
    380FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+59:40Antti Kalapudas34:40
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+59:52Jussi Virtanen27:08
    382FINNrpes OK (317)+59:59Pontus Backlund28:58
    383SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:00:05Arvid Sundkvist28:55
    384FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:00:16Markus Hannula34:29
    385SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:00:31Baptiste Girard30:23
    386FINRastikarhut (243)+1:00:32Roope Lohikoski28:51
    387SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:00:36Markus Bieri30:02
    388FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:00:37Arto Vainiomki34:00
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:00:39Janne Runtti25:22
    390FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:00:39Mikko Pussinen29:12
    391SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:00:42Jan Hjort36:22
    392FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:00:45Timo Leppkorpi35:30
    393FINLammin Ski (326)+1:00:47Jouni Vantaala36:22
    394FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:00:50Tuomas Hakkarainen27:45
    395FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:00:52Eero Pietil25:39
    396FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:00:55Mikko Mtt36:02
    397FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:01:02Jari Jaakkola33:14
    398FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:01:04Juha Nivukoski32:14
    399FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:01:07Jani Tamminen27:35
    400FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:01:08Elmeri Karjalainen29:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >