jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)2:52:45Olav Lundanes30:21
    2FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+41Eetu Savolainen31:11
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+42Babtiste Rollier31:19
    4SWEOK Linne (4)+44Rassmus Andersson31:29
    5NORNydalens SK (45)+45Anders Nordberg30:40
    6FINOK Trian (22)+45Topi Penttinen30:48
    7FINKoovee 2 (143)+47Jarno Parkkinen30:52
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+48Johan Bckman30:54
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+49Oskari Liukkonen31:06
    10NORFrol IL (28)+51Jo Forseth Indgaard31:23
    11FINKoovee (9)+1:43Timo Sild32:26
    12SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:45Martin Hrberg32:20
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:48Hector Haines32:06
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:49Ivar Lundanes32:13
    15SWERehns BK (60)+1:50Jesper Lysell31:55
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+1:51Janis Krumins32:01
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+1:57Gustav Bergman32:12
    18SWErla IF (35)+2:03Emil Andersson32:13
    19FINMS Parma (18)+2:05Arto Talvinen31:54
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:12Aki Saari32:25
    21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:13Johannes Pohjala32:32
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:46Anders Carlsson32:39
    23FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:24Elias Kuukka29:41
    24FINPaimion Rasti (21)+3:25Fredric Portin29:42
    25LTUIGTISA (50)+3:34Vilius Aleliunas30:40
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+3:35Vili Niemi29:45
    27SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+3:42Zsolt Lenkei33:34
    28SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+4:16Joakim Svensk34:50
    29SWETullinge SK (49)+4:17Andreas Kyburz34:32
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:43Johan Hgstrand32:05
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:49Tuomo Mkel32:08
    32SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+6:09Ludvig Eriksson36:16
    33NORFredrikstad SK (76)+6:38Hans Petter Mathisen32:50
    34NORHalden SK 2 (30)+7:28Vegard Jarvis Westergrd33:51
    35FINLynx (31)+7:29Aapo Leskinen34:32
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+7:31Esa Huttunen33:41
    37NORFossum IF (36)+7:32Sven Hellmueller34:12
    38SWEOK Tisaren (20)+7:32Jonas Merz33:52
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+9:11Aleksi Anttolainen34:42
    40NORKristiansand OK (1)+9:38Milos Nykodym31:56
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+9:40Ola Martner30:35
    42NORIL Tyrving (14)+9:42Bjrn Ekeberg36:43
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+12:50Juha Vartiainen38:43
    44NORNTNUI (29)+13:07Rasmus Rrholt Theisen34:51
    45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+13:24Tuomas Kotro36:31
    46SWEOK Kre (100)+13:51Adam Chloupek43:59
    47FINEspoon Suunta (54)+14:05Mikhail Kuleshov35:55
    48NORVaregg IL (56)+14:22Per Harald Johansen35:58
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+14:25Jere Kommio35:53
    50FINPellon Ponsi (48)+14:51Olli-Markus Taivainen32:31
    51NORKonnerud IL (147)+14:52Audun Heimdal34:13
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+14:53Johan Nordlund36:36
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+14:55Andrey Lamov35:00
    54NORHeming Orientering (251)+14:56Kasper Fosser35:38
    55SWESvedalens AIK (67)+14:57Johan Wickstrm35:53
    56SWEOK Orion (40)+15:10Erik Andersson36:03
    57SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+15:48Simon Svensson34:55
    58AUTOLC Graz (466)+16:24Klaus Schgaguler34:41
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+16:33Josef Nordlund37:14
    60SWELnghundra IF (95)+16:35Erik hlin37:08
    61FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+17:22Tomi Nrv35:08
    62SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:27Pavlo Ushkvarok33:18
    63FINHiisirasti (55)+17:30Igor Popov35:16
    64SWEEksj SOK (166)+17:34Sebastian Inderst35:51
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:37Halvor Saunes33:03
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+18:35Viktor Runnby37:38
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+19:24Tero Fhr37:14
    68FINOK Trian 2 (62)+19:43Otto Sund34:59
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+20:16Filip Ossiansson35:50
    70FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+20:20Tuukka Jurvakainen34:28
    71FINKangasala SK (44)+20:26Tuomo Istolahti35:16
    72SWENykpings OK (116)+20:26Jens Wngdahl36:15
    73FINNavi (82)+20:28Clemnt Valla41:52
    74SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+20:29Matjaz Stanfel36:39
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+20:32Marian Basset37:02
    76NORLillomarka OL (17)+20:35Helmut Gremmel41:58
    77SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+20:40Albert Mollen39:27
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+20:53Kalle Rantala36:13
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+21:26Pavel Schestakov36:48
    80DENOK Pan rhus (32)+21:27Tue Lassen34:27
    81FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+21:29Sergey Dobrynin36:47
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+21:30Janne Nieminen36:33
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+21:37Antti Vainio36:32
    84SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+21:40Nick Barrable36:39
    85SWErla IF 2 (94)+21:42Patrik Lind42:31
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+23:25Tapio Per38:24
    87SWEOK Rodhen (80)+23:28Martin Jansson35:48
    88SWEIFK Ume (68)+23:29Lukas Peterson34:33
    89BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+23:35Dzmitry Krukov38:12
    90NORFrol IL 2 (96)+23:38Andreas Magery37:14
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+23:41Jouni Kujala35:50
    92SWEOK Hllen (103)+24:10Jonas Engstrm35:49
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+24:15Anssi Huostila40:02
    94NORFossum IF 2 (70)+24:17Simen Bordal37:16
    95SWESnttringe SK (256)+24:19Simon Hector35:30
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+24:22Markus Lang39:22
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+24:25Jani Syring39:28
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+26:01Richard Sjholm41:43
    99NORHalden SK 3 (145)+26:04yvind Helgerud41:26
    100SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:05Oskar Ljungqvist33:47
    101FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+26:06Mikko Hlli35:23
    102ESPCatalonia Team (239)+26:08Biel Rafols37:53
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+26:19Bogdan Rodionov38:21
    104RUSNord West (81)+26:43Nikita Stepanov33:19
    105SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+28:10Magnus Nordstrm43:08
    106SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+28:17Sven-Anders Melin43:41
    107RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+28:19Alexander Minakov35:56
    108SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+28:2935:12
    109NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+28:31Hvard Irgens35:50
    110SWESkneslttens OL (210)+28:33Anton Nilsson36:09
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+28:35Timo Parttimaa43:37
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+28:38George Mavchun40:50
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+28:41Vesa Lahtinen39:50
    114FINSK Uusi (110)+28:43Heikki Vnnen40:58
    115SWELinkpings OK (149)+28:44Rasmus Elmelid32:51
    116FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+28:46Heikki Manninen39:13
    117FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+28:49Kari Mkinen42:56
    118RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+28:51Alexandr Shcherbakov40:12
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+29:13Jani Laine39:18
    120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+29:21Morten Urdal Bakke36:18
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+29:24Jarkko Saarinen35:54
    122FINEspoon Akilles (142)+29:28Jani Riissanen41:07
    123FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+29:29Ari Hmlinen40:15
    124NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+29:39Mathias Benjaminsen38:22
    125NORFreidig SPK (449)+30:34Hvard Eidsmo34:25
    126FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+30:54Eero Markkila38:21
    127FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+31:02Mikael Niemel37:13
    128NORBysen IL (225)+31:02Sigurd Stenvik46:21
    129FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+31:09Jussi Sepp41:54
    130LATOK Ogre (1323)+31:39Raivo Kivlenieks35:26
    131FINMS Parma 4 (363)+31:47Olli Suonp40:07
    132SWETby OK (61)+31:56Jakub Skoda42:43
    133SWEVxj OK (181)+33:17Patrik Karlsson37:14
    134FINRasTiimi (134)+33:20Anssi Koirikivi39:18
    135SWEHestra IF (78)+33:21Andreas Holmqvist39:53
    136SWEHalmstad OK (167)+33:22Bjrn Karlsson39:08
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+33:25Konsta Puranen37:50
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+33:33Pyry Mustonen37:51
    139RUSNord West 2 (170)+33:34Ivan Rodionov37:36
    140FINOK Raseborg (125)+33:36Daniel Forsell39:56
    141FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+33:37Juha-Ville Ketolainen39:44
    142NOROppsal IF (159)+33:38Ola Marius Pedersen36:47
    143SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+33:39Joakim Axelsson44:22
    144SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+33:59Ivan Forsgren37:51
    145FINOK77 (148)+34:01Vesa Kankaanp41:41
    146ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+34:11Lauri Malsroos45:12
    147SWERehns BK 2 (141)+34:20Charlie Stolt43:25
    148FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+35:12Will Critchley39:14
    149SWEGotlands OF (1716)+35:13Sebastian Mnsson37:52
    150NORAsker SK (263)+35:15Erland Kvisle39:44
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+35:16Elmeri Toivanen38:18
    152FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+35:20Tuomas Tala39:58
    153SUIBussola OK (249)+35:28Frei Lukas38:50
    154FINRastivarsat (151)+35:42Tatu Leirimaa44:49
    155SWEAttunda OK (86)+35:43Oskar Daniels41:25
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+35:43Rainer Kujala40:42
    157FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+35:44Atte Seppnen38:40
    158FINIF Femman (88)+35:50Anders Bckstrm39:20
    159SWEPojkskoj (1599)+35:52Tom Campbell39:50
    160FINLapuan Virki (127)+35:53Ari - Pekka Juensuu39:30
    161SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+36:03Simon Andersson39:56
    162SWESundbybergs IK (220)+36:06David Mellin39:50
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+36:24Mikko Kivel40:10
    164LTUAzuolas (107)+36:30Viktoras Staisiunas39:58
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+36:35Lauri Pohjola38:31
    166SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+36:35Aleksander Bernaciak34:51
    167NORNTNUI 2 (144)+36:38Magne Jutulstad36:14
    168LATOK Saldus (374)+36:39Oskars Zernis42:18
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+36:45Tuomas Hapola36:55
    170FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+36:47Matti Takala43:43
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+36:50Sami Levijoki48:13
    172CANOTTAWA OC (380)+36:51Robbie Anderson41:56
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+37:47Petteri Rankinen37:31
    174SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+37:56Viktor Flingmark44:56
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+38:02Felix Breitschdel37:32
    176NORKongsberg OL (297)+38:37Mathias Drage36:07
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+38:45Matias Sankari39:00
    178SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+39:42Fredrik Wigertz37:48
    179FINMS Parma 3 (122)+39:48Pekka Lapila38:01
    180SWEOK Alehof (331)+39:49Tobias Lindell47:02
    181FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+39:57Teemu Tauriainen42:01
    182LATOK Meridians (203)+39:57Valters Kaminskis41:38
    183NORIF Sturla (255)+40:02Lars Henrik Verde Thon42:53
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+40:02Jussi Ernamo38:47
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+40:03Iivo Kriikkula34:47
    186FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+40:04Roope Koskinen36:02
    187UKROK Slavutich (468)+40:09Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky42:46
    188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+40:10Mikko Salonen38:33
    189FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+40:15Erling D. Sommerfeldt37:39
    190SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+40:15Lars Soldagg38:22
    191NORLarvik OK (432)+40:17Jrgen Fryd42:48
    192FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+40:17Eero Koski39:56
    193SWEOK Roslagen (195)+40:17Tommy Lindberg37:17
    194FINTurengin RC (841)+40:28Esa Merilinen54:45
    195SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+41:26Emil Folino37:34
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+41:27Miikka Ketonen36:13
    197NORNTNUI 3 (150)+41:28Torkil Eide Solstad36:04
    198GBRDRONGO (581)+41:32Matthew Vokes39:58
    199FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+41:34Jussi Taussi36:21
    200FINLuumen Rasti (214)+41:35Janne Kuningas39:24
    All Next 200 >