jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (2)3:09:40Olav Lundanes47:16
    2SWEOK Ravinen (24)+39Gustav Bergman47:49
    3SWEOK Linne (4)+39Rassmus Andersson48:19
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+41Aki Saari47:49
    5FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+43Eetu Savolainen48:08
    6FINKoovee 2 (143)+45Jarno Parkkinen47:45
    7FINKoovee (9)+45Timo Sild48:23
    8NORNydalens SK (45)+47Anders Nordberg47:37
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+47Johan Bckman47:48
    10FINKalevan Rasti (3)+48Babtiste Rollier48:20
    11SWEJrla Orientering (11)+49Martin Hrberg48:19
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+51Oskari Liukkonen48:03
    13NORFrol IL (28)+53Jo Forseth Indgaard48:20
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+55Ivar Lundanes48:14
    15SWERehns BK (60)+56Jesper Lysell47:56
    16FINMS Parma (18)+1:02Arto Talvinen47:46
    17SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:04Hector Haines48:17
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:13Elias Kuukka45:25
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+2:13Fredric Portin45:25
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+2:28Johannes Pohjala49:42
    21SWErla IF (35)+2:40Emil Andersson49:45
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+2:55Anders Carlsson49:43
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+5:30Johan Hgstrand48:47
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+5:34Joakim Svensk53:03
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+5:36Tuomo Mkel48:50
    26LTUIGTISA (50)+5:37Vilius Aleliunas49:38
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+5:41Vili Niemi48:46
    28SWETullinge SK (49)+5:48Andreas Kyburz52:58
    29NORFredrikstad SK (76)+7:01Hans Petter Mathisen50:08
    30NORHalden SK 2 (30)+8:18Vegard Jarvis Westergrd51:36
    31SWEOK Tisaren (20)+8:19Jonas Merz51:34
    32NORFossum IF (36)+8:21Sven Hellmueller51:56
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+8:21Esa Huttunen51:26
    34FINLynx (31)+8:23Aapo Leskinen52:21
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+8:26Ludvig Eriksson55:28
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+8:28Zsolt Lenkei55:15
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+8:40Ola Martner46:30
    38NORIL Tyrving (14)+8:44Bjrn Ekeberg52:40
    39NORKristiansand OK (1)+8:54Milos Nykodym48:07
    40FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+10:53Aleksi Anttolainen53:19
    41NORNTNUI (29)+13:40Rasmus Rrholt Theisen52:19
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+13:43Tuomas Kotro53:45
    43FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+13:47Juha Vartiainen56:35
    44NORKonnerud IL (147)+14:56Audun Heimdal51:12
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+14:57Olli-Markus Taivainen49:32
    46SWESvedalens AIK (67)+15:00Johan Wickstrm52:51
    47NORHeming Orientering (251)+15:00Kasper Fosser52:37
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+15:01Johan Nordlund53:39
    49SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+15:03Andrey Lamov52:03
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+16:43Erik Andersson54:31
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+16:50Simon Svensson52:52
    52NORVaregg IL (56)+16:52Per Harald Johansen55:23
    53FINEspoon Suunta (54)+16:56Mikhail Kuleshov55:41
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+16:59Jere Kommio55:22
    55SWEOK Denseln (10)+17:05Pavlo Ushkvarok49:51
    56AUTOLC Graz (466)+17:07Klaus Schgaguler52:19
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+17:09Josef Nordlund54:45
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+17:11Halvor Saunes49:32
    59SWELnghundra IF (95)+17:17Erik hlin54:45
    60SWEOK Kre (100)+17:39Adam Chloupek1:04:42
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+19:11Igor Popov53:52
    62FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+19:58Tomi Nrv54:39
    63SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+20:07Viktor Runnby56:05
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+20:17Jens Wngdahl53:01
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+20:21Tero Fhr55:06
    66NORLillomarka OL (17)+21:22Helmut Gremmel59:40
    67FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+21:25Tuukka Jurvakainen52:28
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+21:27Matjaz Stanfel54:32
    69FINKangasala SK (44)+21:30Tuomo Istolahti53:15
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+21:31Sebastian Inderst56:43
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+21:32Filip Ossiansson54:01
    72FINOK Trian 2 (62)+21:36Otto Sund53:47
    73FINKoovee 3 (279)+23:37Pavel Schestakov55:54
    74SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+23:37Marian Basset57:02
    75DENOK Pan rhus (32)+23:42Tue Lassen53:37
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+23:49Antti Vainio55:39
    77FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+23:56Janne Nieminen55:54
    78SWErla IF 2 (94)+24:06Patrik Lind1:01:50
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+24:08Kalle Rantala56:23
    80SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+24:17Albert Mollen59:59
    81SWEIFK Ume (68)+25:00Lukas Peterson52:59
    82SWESnttringe SK (256)+25:02Simon Hector53:08
    83FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+25:03Sergey Dobrynin57:16
    84BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+25:08Dzmitry Krukov56:40
    85SWEOK Rodhen (80)+25:11Martin Jansson54:26
    86NORFrol IL 2 (96)+25:14Andreas Magery55:45
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+25:20Jouni Kujala54:24
    88SWEOK Hllen (103)+25:24Jonas Engstrm53:58
    89FINNavi (82)+25:25Clemnt Valla1:03:44
    90NORFossum IF 2 (70)+25:40Simen Bordal55:34
    91FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+25:44Jani Syring57:42
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+25:57Anssi Huostila58:39
    93SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:13Oskar Ljungqvist50:50
    94SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+27:37Markus Lang59:32
    95FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+27:45Mikko Hlli53:57
    96NORHalden SK 3 (145)+27:45yvind Helgerud1:00:02
    97RUSNord West (81)+28:06Nikita Stepanov51:37
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+28:19Tapio Per1:00:13
    99SWELinkpings OK (149)+28:43Rasmus Elmelid49:45
    100RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+28:44Bogdan Rodionov57:41
    101SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+28:4652:24
    102NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+28:48Hvard Irgens53:02
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+28:53George Mavchun58:00
    104SWESkneslttens OL (210)+30:39Anton Nilsson55:10
    105RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+30:41Alexandr Shcherbakov58:57
    106RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+30:44Alexander Minakov55:16
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+30:45Vesa Lahtinen58:49
    108FINSK Uusi (110)+30:46Heikki Vnnen59:56
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+30:48Biel Rafols59:28
    110SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+31:20Richard Sjholm1:03:57
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+31:24Jarkko Saarinen54:49
    112FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+31:24Heikki Manninen58:46
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+31:27Timo Parttimaa1:03:24
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+31:38Ari Hmlinen59:19
    115SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+31:49Magnus Nordstrm1:03:42
    116NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+32:12Morten Urdal Bakke56:04
    117LATOK Ogre (1323)+32:21Raivo Kivlenieks53:03
    118NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+33:44Mathias Benjaminsen59:22
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+33:45Jani Laine1:00:45
    120SWETby OK (61)+33:51Jakub Skoda1:01:33
    121FINEspoon Akilles (142)+33:51Jani Riissanen1:02:25
    122SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+33:53Sven-Anders Melin1:06:12
    123FINRasTiimi (134)+34:02Anssi Koirikivi56:55
    124SWEVxj OK (181)+34:06Patrik Karlsson54:58
    125FINOK77 (148)+35:49Vesa Kankaanp1:00:24
    126SWEHestra IF (78)+35:57Andreas Holmqvist59:24
    127SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+35:58Ivan Forsgren56:45
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+35:59Bjrn Karlsson58:40
    129FINOK Raseborg (125)+36:01Daniel Forsell59:16
    130FINMS Parma 4 (363)+36:05Olli Suonp1:01:20
    131NORBysen IL (225)+36:11Sigurd Stenvik1:08:25
    132FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+36:12Kari Mkinen1:07:14
    133RUSNord West 2 (170)+36:13Ivan Rodionov57:10
    134NOROppsal IF (159)+36:15Ola Marius Pedersen56:19
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+36:27Eero Markkila1:00:49
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+36:30Konsta Puranen57:50
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+36:47Juha-Ville Ketolainen59:49
    138SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+36:53Joakim Axelsson1:04:31
    139NORNTNUI 2 (144)+37:15Magne Jutulstad53:46
    140FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+37:18Will Critchley58:15
    141FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+37:19Pyry Mustonen58:32
    142NORFreidig SPK (449)+37:19Hvard Eidsmo58:05
    143NORAsker SK (263)+37:20Erland Kvisle58:44
    144FINRastivarsat (151)+37:21Tatu Leirimaa1:03:23
    145FINIF Femman (88)+37:23Anders Bckstrm57:48
    146FINOK Trian 3 (209)+37:25Emil Lnnstrm58:09
    147SUIBussola OK (249)+37:26Frei Lukas57:43
    148SWEGotlands OF (1716)+37:41Sebastian Mnsson57:15
    149SWEPojkskoj (1599)+37:45Tom Campbell58:38
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+37:49Tuomas Hapola54:54
    151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+37:53Elmeri Toivanen57:50
    152FINLapuan Virki (127)+37:58Ari - Pekka Juensuu58:30
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+38:02Lauri Malsroos1:05:58
    154LTUAzuolas (107)+38:05Viktoras Staisiunas58:28
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+38:09Tuomas Tala59:42
    156FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+38:10Atte Seppnen58:01
    157SWERehns BK 2 (141)+38:16Charlie Stolt1:04:16
    158SWEOK Orion 2 (124)+38:19Aleksander Bernaciak53:30
    159FINLynx 2 (108)+39:24Rainer Kujala1:01:18
    160LATOK Saldus (374)+39:45Oskars Zernis1:02:19
    161NORBkkelagets SK (121)+39:46Felix Breitschdel56:11
    162NORKongsberg OL (297)+39:50Mathias Drage54:15
    163FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+40:03Mikko Kivel1:00:44
    164SWESundbybergs IK (220)+40:06David Mellin1:00:45
    165SWEAttunda OK (86)+40:48Oskar Daniels1:03:25
    166FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+41:07Erling D. Sommerfeldt55:26
    167FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+41:12Matti Takala1:05:03
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+41:14Viktor Flingmark1:05:09
    169FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+41:16Iivo Kriikkula52:55
    170SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+41:20Simon Andersson1:02:08
    171SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+42:09Fredrik Wigertz57:10
    172UKROK Slavutich (468)+42:17Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky1:01:49
    173SWEOK Roslagen (195)+42:17Tommy Lindberg56:12
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+42:37Sami Levijoki1:10:55
    175SWEOK Alehof (331)+42:41Tobias Lindell1:06:49
    176FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+42:47Teemu Tauriainen1:01:46
    177FINMS Parma 3 (122)+42:49Pekka Lapila57:57
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+42:50Petteri Rankinen59:29
    179FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+42:53Roope Koskinen55:46
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+43:02Jussi Ernamo58:42
    181SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+43:34Lars Soldagg58:36
    182NORNTNUI 3 (150)+43:37Torkil Eide Solstad55:08
    183FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+43:52Markus Kainu58:09
    184FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+44:10Miikka Ketonen55:51
    185FINLuumen Rasti (214)+44:15Janne Kuningas58:59
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+44:17Jussi Taussi55:59
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+44:20Eero Koski1:00:54
    188NORLarvik OK (432)+44:21Jrgen Fryd1:03:47
    189FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+44:36Mikael Niemel1:07:42
    190LATOK Meridians (203)+44:46Valters Kaminskis1:03:22
    191GBRDRONGO (581)+45:08Matthew Vokes1:00:29
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+45:23Matias Sankari1:02:33
    193NOREnga (158)+45:46Kjetil Bjrlo57:31
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+45:48Mikko Salonen1:01:06
    195NORIF Sturla (255)+45:55Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:05:41
    196SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+47:03Emil Folino1:00:06
    197FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+47:08Juha Mikkolainen1:01:34
    198SWEJnkpings OK (395)+47:10Arvid Claesson58:47
    199SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+47:13Gustav Berglund57:17
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+47:14Joonas Nurminen1:01:24
    All Next 200 >