jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:11:27Esa Hietala1:17:31
    402FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:12:14Janne Virkki1:11:53
    403RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:12:19SERGEI Krasilnikov1:14:30
    404RUSFryazino (1632)+1:12:22Gleb Gribanov1:05:15
    405ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:12:33Alexey Marchenko1:04:55
    406FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:12:35Franck Louvet1:01:28
    407FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:12:40Petri Kotro1:06:04
    408FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:12:45Hannu Tiainen1:14:13
    409FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:12:46Tomi Kivenjuuri1:16:01
    410FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:12:55Mika Pimininen1:14:45
    411RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:13:02Alexey Zemliakov1:04:09
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:13:16Markus Hannula1:15:07
    413FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:13:23Jukka Lahtinen1:22:55
    414LATOK Arona (314)+1:13:31Dzenitis Juris1:04:30
    415FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:13:33Pauli Ojanper1:12:00
    416USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:13:34Giacomo Barbone1:02:19
    417FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:13:41Thomas Ekstrm1:09:46
    418FINPetolintu (325)+1:13:48Sampo Forssen1:12:35
    419FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:13:52Tomi Lfman1:09:17
    420NORWing OK (252)+1:13:57Arvid Lyngstad1:13:41
    421ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:14:03Mati Mgi1:11:20
    422NORk-94 (425)+1:14:06Thor Mella1:09:59
    423FINSocca (418)+1:14:42Jussi Jalkanen1:06:32
    424FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:14:43Joni Freeman1:03:05
    425FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:14:50Mika Lammi1:06:44
    426FINTeam Ylikunto (1707)+1:14:58Juha Pallonen1:01:43
    427SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:15:05Carl Nslund1:06:13
    428FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:15:15Teemu Pasanen1:06:09
    429FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:15:16Markku Mkel1:08:26
    430NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:15:16Anna Ulvensen1:05:14
    431FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:15:19Juri Emaldynov1:04:39
    432FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:15:23Kari Mki1:05:07
    433FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:15:24Timo Natunen1:05:08
    434SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:15:25Magnus Forsberg1:11:07
    435SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:15:28Giding Jonas1:11:32
    436FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+1:15:34Jukka Behm1:21:25
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:15:34Timo Salonen1:08:18
    438SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:16:22Johanna Lnnkvist1:04:27
    439FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:16:28Johan Pivike1:10:44
    440FINKonserni (1336)+1:16:34Mkel Markus1:15:37
    441FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:16:49Aleksi Rsnen1:00:26
    442FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:16:53Perttu Kaipia1:13:07
    443FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:16:55Jan Slotte1:12:35
    444FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:16:56Matti Huttunen1:08:36
    445NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:17:15Espen Wigaard1:06:57
    446IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:17:20Hector Haynes1:08:47
    447FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:17:30Miika Jrvinen1:13:02
    448FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:17:39Timo Leppkorpi1:20:02
    449FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:18:11Henri Arjanne1:04:03
    450FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:18:13Ville Tyryl1:06:38
    451SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:18:15Thomas Ericson1:12:46
    452FINOulun Tarmo (832)+1:18:31Jussi Neuvonen1:15:35
    453FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:18:34Markku Taskila1:07:14
    454FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:18:37Samuli Nio1:08:54
    455FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:18:38Patrik Wrnman1:06:10
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+1:18:55Jyri Malmstrm1:19:36
    457FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:18:59Pasi Lahtinen1:13:59
    458FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:19:04Jari Turunen1:17:59
    459FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:19:05Mikko Piispanen1:09:24
    460FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:19:15Teemu Kaitanen1:11:37
    461FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:20:00Tuomas Kinnunen1:04:48
    462ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:20:03Arthur Raichmann1:15:21
    463SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:20:04Kiril Yovchev1:11:06
    464FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:20:05Miika Porkka1:17:00
    465FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:20:06Henrik Lund1:06:38
    466FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:20:09Paavo Hiltunen1:15:21
    467FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:20:10Raimo Herttua1:14:19
    468FINSomeron Esa (562)+1:20:26Janne Alitalo55:10
    469FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:20:32Matti Lr1:21:31
    470ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:20:34Tnis Piirisild1:04:43
    471FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:20:35Mika Vkevinen1:10:12
    472FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:20:38Miika Lahtinen1:04:29
    473FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:20:40Geza Molnar1:12:36
    474RUSIzhora (654)+1:20:45Valera Deshko1:14:25
    475FINLynx 5 (816)+1:20:58Sami Isoherranen1:09:53
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:21:00Pyry Stevander1:19:39
    477FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:21:03Vesa Mkiranta1:16:54
    478SWETibro OK (506)+1:21:08Anton Pettersson1:19:22
    479FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:21:19Tommi Sillanp1:16:25
    480FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:21:21Esa Lampi1:12:57
    481FINSettiijt (573)+1:21:23Asko Hmlinen1:08:58
    482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:21:25Mika Rantala1:08:02
    483FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:21:26Ossi Autio1:08:42
    484FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:21:28Teo Kettunen1:19:59
    485FINOK77 4 (463)+1:21:30Petri Ttterman1:09:18
    486FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:21:31Arto Parkko1:13:30
    487FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:21:33Timo Nordlund1:16:55
    488FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:21:33Pekka Nurminen1:08:45
    489FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:21:38Antti Kajan1:14:30
    490POLOK!Sport (324)+1:21:39Krystian Sedlak1:16:04
    491LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:22:08Dainis Krasovskis1:08:54
    492FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:22:15Antti Rsnen1:25:26
    493FINEx-Legends (231)+1:22:21Timo Riissanen1:16:41
    494FINFTA (679)+1:22:29Sakari Mustalahti1:15:10
    495SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:22:37Adam Hellstadius1:11:20
    496SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:22:58Hans Jrgen Kvle58:51
    497NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:23:00Eirik Aal1:02:39
    498FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:23:00Mattia Debertolis1:03:50
    499RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:23:15Uriy Borodulin1:15:01
    500FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:23:28Jukka Tervaskanto1:17:07
    501SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:23:56Jonas Lundberg1:08:32
    502ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:23:59Tauno Tiirats1:00:40
    503FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:24:03Jukka Suominen1:12:46
    504FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:24:07Jorma Ojalainen1:03:32
    505FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:24:10Kai Kamila1:01:48
    506FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:24:12Eemil Hyppnen1:03:26
    507FINEndurance (751)+1:24:13Tero Hyppl1:17:00
    508FINKela (1291)+1:24:14Ville Viisanen1:09:03
    509FINNostars (394)+1:24:17Janne Syrjlinen1:10:26
    510FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:24:18Paavo Rantala1:08:49
    511FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:24:20Kimmo Vnni1:08:21
    512FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:24:22Vilkku Jalli1:08:05
    513NORNeed for speed (830)+1:24:44Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:25:45
    514ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:24:48Ain Fjodorov1:10:54
    515FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:24:54Jarmo Aho1:12:25
    516FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:24:55Erika Uotila1:13:32
    517FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:24:58Pekka Kiljunen1:02:54
    518SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+1:25:04Adam Johansson1:30:59
    519FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:25:05Jouni Saranp1:15:56
    520FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:25:09Matti Turtola1:06:07
    521FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+1:25:13Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:23:26
    522FINMADROG (1531)+1:25:19Jukka Kallio1:14:01
    523FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:25:25Teemu Korhonen1:11:40
    524FINDowntown 65 (601)+1:25:28Jani Brandt1:16:20
    525FINKartankiertjt (978)+1:25:32Jani Heikkil1:20:27
    526LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:25:37Andris Mireckis1:02:43
    527CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:26:15Liang Xi Yuan1:05:02
    528FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:26:21Antti Mattila1:15:55
    529NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:26:22Lacho Iliev1:00:01
    530FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:26:30Ari Ahonen1:11:43
    531NORMalvik IL (646)+1:26:35Nicholas Morgan1:00:05
    532FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:26:43Antti Karjalainen1:12:08
    533GBRCLYDE (551)+1:26:48Patrick Walder1:09:26
    534FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:26:49Jorma Kivel1:02:07
    535FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:27:04Vesa Koirikivi1:14:22
    536FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:27:05Antti Salmi1:03:53
    537FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:27:08Juho Lakanen1:10:14
    538FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:27:11Ismo Paukku1:15:26
    539FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:27:14Jouni Koljonen1:13:07
    540FINIK Kronan (500)+1:27:15Sren Svenlin1:10:56
    541FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+1:27:32Juho Kotakorva1:29:13
    542FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:27:39Tero Leppmki1:39:48
    543FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:27:40Tuomas Sily1:06:50
    544FINLapin Sudet (641)+1:27:45Janne Hannola1:37:07
    545RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:27:59Andrey Shvedov1:08:31
    546FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:28:36Pyry Ruusunen1:17:46
    547SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:28:36Anders Olsson1:16:20
    548FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:28:38Atte Nokka1:07:45
    549FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+1:28:43Janne Kohonen1:17:44
    550FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:28:45Mikko Laurikkala1:18:17
    551FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+1:28:54Jouni Karetjoki1:07:48
    552FINPuTi (849)+1:28:56Pyry Aurasmaa1:23:53
    553FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+1:29:08Ilkka Vnsk1:17:29
    554SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+1:29:09Jrgen Axelsson1:08:19
    555FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:29:13Hannu Sillanp1:08:04
    556FINTeam Tommila (1087)+1:29:16Lasse Tommila1:19:01
    557FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:29:42Mikko Rnkk1:09:38
    558FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+1:29:56Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:16:54
    559FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+1:30:17Alpo Kuusisto1:05:28
    560SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:30:30Fredrik Levin1:07:59
    561FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+1:30:38Aki Kankkunen1:17:49
    562FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+1:30:41Pekka Lehtoruusu1:19:57
    563FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+1:30:45Mikael Suvanto1:16:55
    564NOROK Skeidi (354)+1:30:50Helge Gisholt1:05:49
    565FINOC Toffee (414)+1:30:53Samuli Ketola1:13:45
    566GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:30:54James Mellor1:14:45
    567FINKarsu.fi (1517)+1:30:59Juha-Mikael Malinen1:21:29
    568FINSAL (758)+1:31:05Eero Rantala1:27:06
    569FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+1:31:28Jukka Pohjonen1:17:46
    570FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:31:28Otto Ruusunen1:04:34
    571FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+1:31:33Tomi Sepp1:17:36
    572FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:31:39Esa Kuoppala1:08:01
    573FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+1:31:47Satu Tahvonen1:16:08
    574FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+1:31:50Jaakko Hirvonen1:25:57
    575ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:31:56Raul Kudre1:03:18
    576FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+1:32:12Jari Holmberg1:12:09
    577FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+1:32:15Markku Mkel1:19:08
    578CANYukon (384)+1:32:41Forest Pearson1:10:00
    579FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+1:32:45Jussi Uusihonko1:22:52
    580FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+1:32:47Matti Hyyrylinen1:07:50
    581FINHappyOrNot (1058)+1:32:51Arvi Vnnen1:17:01
    582FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+1:32:51Vesa Launiainen1:23:04
    583FINTurun NMKY (387)+1:33:08Pekka Viikari1:11:20
    584RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+1:33:13Maxim Mentiy1:23:48
    585FINToimen Pojat (1525)+1:33:32Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:08:25
    586SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:33:32Yves Aschwanden59:21
    587FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:33:35Olli Hmlinen1:06:41
    588FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:33:37Jyrki Pietil1:18:53
    589FINKanuuna (823)+1:34:06Jani Granqvist1:18:03
    590RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:34:11Evgeniy Baranov1:11:39
    591LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:34:13Juris Ritums1:09:15
    592FINHiiltosiskot (653)+1:34:17Marja Rantanen1:22:35
    593FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:34:20Jyrki Kaunismki1:05:57
    594FINValtra (1708)+1:34:21Mika Heimonen1:13:27
    595FINOK Jorren (681)+1:34:26Jon Engstrm1:13:28
    596FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:34:31Juho Nikula1:09:48
    597FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+1:34:36Jussi Knuuttila1:13:58
    598SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:34:37Hkan Palm1:06:36
    599FINMS Parma 7 (565)+1:34:49Mikko Valkama1:13:24
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+1:34:57Markku Helle1:08:58
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >