jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 10,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+49:53Gion Schnyder1:13:44
    202FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+49:58Juha Mikkolainen1:17:29
    203SWEJnkpings OK (395)+50:00Arvid Claesson1:14:42
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+50:03Heikki Kettunen1:14:11
    205GBRDRONGO (581)+50:06Matthew Vokes1:18:32
    206ESTJOKA (291)+50:10Tiit Thnas1:15:12
    207SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+50:10Gustav Berglund1:13:19
    208UKROK Kompas (342)+50:13Vadym Diachenko1:15:34
    209LATOK Meridians (203)+50:17Valters Kaminskis1:21:58
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+50:19Mikko Salonen1:18:42
    211ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+50:21Rene Post1:13:15
    212SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+50:22Emil Folino1:16:30
    213NORIF Sturla (255)+50:22Lars Henrik Verde Thon1:23:13
    214FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+50:25Jere Pantsar1:17:19
    215FINRasti-Vihti (258)+50:27Mika Salo1:15:38
    216NORModum OL (247)+50:28Erik Tren1:13:23
    217FINJussis seven (271)+50:30Pete Forsman1:14:20
    218FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+50:36Joonas Nurminen1:17:51
    219FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+50:38Ville Pietil1:13:52
    220RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+50:49NIKOLAI ZNOEV1:20:10
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+50:51Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:17:19
    222SWESkogslparna (184)+50:51Brje Pauler1:08:12
    223FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+50:53Simon Frjd1:14:45
    224SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+50:54Albin Andersson1:11:10
    225FINKoovee 4 (305)+52:15Miika Arvola1:19:10
    226FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+52:18Hannu Oja1:19:10
    227FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+52:24Teemu Niskanen1:20:54
    228NORTrollelg (93)+52:27Jrgen Tegdan1:20:00
    229FINSuunta 2000 (493)+52:34Jarkko Hasu1:26:17
    230LTUMedeina (404)+52:36Tomas Boguzinskas1:31:12
    231SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+53:02Henrik Persson1:18:06
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+53:44Eduard Chrennikov1:15:10
    233FINPargas IF (169)+53:45Felix Gottberg1:17:45
    234GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+53:47Olly Williams1:21:31
    235FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+53:50Teemu Katajisto1:18:01
    236FINOK Botnia (235)+53:50Markus Bjrklund1:19:38
    237FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+53:57Jarno Mikkola1:17:51
    238SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+54:00Anders Hkanssson1:21:10
    239FINOK Trian 4 (129)+54:02Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:17:13
    240FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+54:04Mika Kerkola1:17:32
    241DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+54:11Henrik Markvardsen1:20:01
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+54:19Jarno Riikonen1:19:05
    243SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+54:28Mathias Wittwer1:18:35
    244SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+54:41Pleshkan Aurel1:16:47
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+55:16Anton Bjartnes1:18:41
    246FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+56:24Joona Viholainen1:20:19
    247ESTOK Vru (206)+56:34Tarmo Siimsaare1:24:10
    248LATOK Kapa (175)+56:43Kaspars Cerjaks1:24:38
    249SWEFrlunda OL (157)+56:45Rasmus Arfwedson1:26:12
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+56:50Andrew Quin1:21:38
    251SWEOK Milan (375)+56:53Jonas Lindahl1:28:29
    252FINIF Brahe (117)+57:06Vesa Aaltonen1:12:10
    253SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+57:08Ulrik Nordberg1:10:53
    254FINOL-Bowlare (351)+57:13Jarmo Puttonen1:22:06
    255NOREmit (303)+57:15Tommy Jauhojrvi1:20:51
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+57:22Kristian Leppnen1:21:53
    257FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+57:23Atte Honkonen1:20:39
    258FINTurengin RC (841)+57:37Esa Merilinen1:41:54
    259SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+57:39Bjrn Wistrand1:22:09
    260FINKoovee 5 (473)+58:07Petteri Toivanen1:13:27
    261SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+58:11Johansson Mattias1:16:29
    262NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+58:12Thore Kornmo1:12:21
    263SWEGvle OK (90)+58:14Richard Hejdenberg1:19:04
    264SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+58:18Korvis Lilja1:22:43
    265SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+58:21Lasse Jansson1:18:27
    266SWEDela (1346)+58:23Uffe Lindqvist1:22:44
    267FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+58:26Teemu Takalo1:22:01
    268LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+58:33Valantinas Giedrius1:13:30
    269GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+58:42Marvin Goericke1:14:36
    270SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+58:551:25:48
    271FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+59:12Pekka Sorjonen1:22:41
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+59:17Ari Heinola1:23:50
    273FINNavi 2 (205)+59:19Teijo Marttinen1:22:36
    274FINSiilin Rasti (233)+59:22Henri Jskelinen1:23:25
    275FINSK Vuoksi (228)+59:25Mika Tonder1:23:24
    276SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+59:43Samuel Svensson1:23:41
    277ESTSK100 (285)+59:47Jaan Tarmak1:24:04
    278FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:00:44Paavo Vtinen1:14:33
    279FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:00:50Janne Ala-ijl1:23:34
    280SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:00:51Per Mrtensson1:15:29
    281FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:01:02Vesa Hyvrinen1:38:12
    282FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:01:06Teemu Kemppainen1:19:12
    283FINLynx 4 (282)+1:01:17Janne Kivilaakso1:24:50
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:01:19Mikko Lassila1:15:48
    285RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:01:21Denis Kuprienko1:16:04
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:01:24Jari Anttonen1:15:52
    287NORStord Orientering (440)+1:01:29Henrik Ottesen1:31:10
    288POLUNTS (1253)+1:01:43Krzysztof Wolowczyk1:19:51
    289RUSLegenda (315)+1:02:19Stepan Malinovskiy1:11:14
    290SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:02:21Viktor hlen1:25:19
    291FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:02:25Marko Rautanen1:17:29
    292FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:02:25Staffan Tunis1:19:26
    293FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:02:28Kimmo Pernu1:25:11
    294FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:02:35Juha Prittinen1:18:19
    295FINRasti 88 (309)+1:02:37Mikko Laine1:23:34
    296FINUlvilan Ura (381)+1:02:40Jyrki Haikonen1:25:27
    297SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:02:41Simon Seger1:26:25
    298FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:02:43Janne Hkkinen1:12:59
    299SWEIF Thor (333)+1:02:43Fredrik Elwinger1:26:25
    300FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:02:46Teemu Kngs1:12:03
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:02:49Ossi Heikkil1:22:50
    302FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:02:52Timo Hytnen1:19:20
    303FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:02:52Linus Lehto1:21:44
    304SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:02:55Tomas Reibring1:20:39
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:02:56Antti Paasikoski1:21:33
    306FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:02:57Jaakko Kulmala1:27:39
    307SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:03:01Johan Hedman1:27:19
    308NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:03:11Helge Tiger Hauglan1:39:46
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:03:14Johan Persson1:21:42
    310LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:04:30Martins Vabulis1:21:01
    311FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:04:36Jari Jokela1:18:12
    312FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:04:38Oscar Stenbacka1:26:44
    313FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:04:41Jani Pekurinen1:21:44
    314FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:04:46Jouni Kasurinen1:27:52
    315FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:05:01Jani Keto1:23:50
    316LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:05:07Ints Ulmanis1:28:30
    317RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:05:10Alexander Angelov1:27:53
    318FINHakuliset (630)+1:05:18Pekka Hakulinen1:30:08
    319FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:05:23Jussi Partanen1:27:44
    320FINKeparDI (525)+1:05:37Rasmus Alen1:31:07
    321FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:05:41Jukka Kyhrinen1:32:24
    322FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:05:55Ilkka Nurminen1:21:34
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:06:05Timo Grhn1:20:27
    324SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:06:18Erik Classon1:07:01
    325NORGanddal IL (275)+1:06:27Alf Johan Walgermo Lima1:20:30
    326ESTPuujalad (597)+1:06:34Oliver Immato1:23:19
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:06:38Veli-Matti Pulli1:23:40
    328FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:06:41Atte Sievl1:21:40
    329SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:06:451:15:50
    330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:06:46Petri Rusanen1:21:16
    331FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:06:47Niilo Lusila1:22:43
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:06:49Marko Kylml1:31:32
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:06:51Roy Wickholm1:20:41
    334FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:06:53Jukka Jarva1:29:44
    335FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:07:00Pertti Syrjl1:23:09
    336FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:07:17Jussi Siukkola1:24:22
    337SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+1:07:30Mats Luspa1:26:22
    338BLRSozh (273)+1:07:49Vitali Dubrouski1:23:34
    339FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:07:53Esa Holappa1:17:30
    340FINJohn Deere (1357)+1:08:01Kalle Kettunen1:24:23
    341FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:08:03Antti Hkmies1:19:18
    342FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+1:08:07Mika Nurmo1:22:56
    343LATOZONS OK (139)+1:08:25Janis Skujenieks1:24:13
    344SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:08:53Roethlisberger Michael1:24:40
    345FINNrpes OK (317)+1:09:02Pontus Backlund1:18:44
    346FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:09:07Jussi Karelo1:23:08
    347FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:09:08Arto Vainiomki1:23:14
    348FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:09:10Jussi Virtanen1:17:09
    349FINRastikarhut (243)+1:09:12Roope Lohikoski1:18:14
    350FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:09:13Janne Runtti1:14:39
    351FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:09:16Samuel Korhonen1:19:09
    352FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:09:23Janne Rossi1:09:08
    353FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:09:24Kauko Pkkl1:33:58
    354FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:09:25Jari Jaakkola1:22:20
    355FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:09:31Markus Ronkainen1:33:43
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:09:32Andrey Barkalov1:23:45
    357FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:09:36Joona Leipijrvi1:24:29
    358SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:09:41Mika Numminen1:31:18
    359FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:09:44Eero Pietil1:15:14
    360GERSportvogl (526)+1:09:44markus knig1:23:45
    361FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:09:51Antti Korkeakangas1:19:39
    362SWEOK Ravinen 3 (183)+1:09:53Baptiste Girard1:20:28
    363FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:09:56Kimmo Hilli1:33:52
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:09:56Vesa Klemettinen1:24:12
    365FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:10:01Heikki Nousiainen1:16:54
    366SWEUme OK (399)+1:10:56Andreas Eriksson1:23:18
    367LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:10:58Artis Dobulis1:28:56
    368FINAivan Sama (411)+1:11:01Rauno Ratilainen1:20:37
    369FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:11:05Juha-Pekka Larmala1:24:12
    370SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:11:06Andreas Curiger1:28:05
    371FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:11:06Mikko Pussinen1:20:22
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:11:07Christoffer Norrman1:33:22
    373FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:11:09Jarkko Rajala1:29:26
    374NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:11:09ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:17:02
    375FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:11:10Mikko Pajukangas1:17:44
    376FINLynx 3 (419)+1:11:18Mikko Kuusinen1:37:35
    377NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:12:00Thomas Bedin1:17:47
    378FINOK77 2 (165)+1:12:02Valter Mrtenson1:20:11
    379FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:12:07Joonas Savola1:22:00
    380FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:12:10Juha Ylihrsil1:19:42
    381FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:12:13Viljo Oripelto1:20:21
    382FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:12:15J-P Andelmaa1:21:15
    383FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:12:17Mika Ovaskainen1:21:06
    384FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:12:17Kimmo Niska1:19:57
    385SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:12:19Ronny Falk1:16:34
    386FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:12:22Tuomas Hakkarainen1:20:00
    387SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:12:25Markus Bieri1:22:34
    388FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:12:26Mika Lehtonen1:30:09
    389NORGNEIST (412)+1:12:27yvind Johannessen1:32:19
    390FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:12:30Mathias Forsbacka1:20:09
    391FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:12:32Elmeri Karjalainen1:22:01
    392FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:12:33Juha Nivukoski1:24:26
    393SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:12:34Jan Hjort1:28:57
    394FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:12:38Raiko Pousi1:23:06
    395FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:12:39Ossi Sippu1:23:50
    396SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:12:39Arvid Sundkvist1:22:12
    397FINLammin Ski (326)+1:12:43Jouni Vantaala1:29:01
    398SWEOK Msen (964)+1:13:23Ingemar Magnusson1:28:24
    399FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:13:40Franck Louvet1:15:38
    400ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:13:42Alexey Marchenko1:19:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >