jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 13,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+2:58:35Miika Iskanius2:19:25
    1202FINIK rnen (777)+2:58:43Anterus Puranen2:21:29
    1203FINOK77 5 (1020)+2:58:43Mikko Ruokolainen1:49:51
    1204FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+2:59:03Juha Nappu2:17:54
    1205FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+2:59:12Janne Grekula2:26:09
    1206FINIC Events 2 (1583)+2:59:13Jussi Jrvinen2:30:39
    1207FINNabla (1204)+2:59:23Ritva Rissanen2:51:29
    1208FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+2:59:31Pertti Laitinen2:54:24
    1209FINRS Kyhk (1367)+2:59:40Jari Ingerttil3:10:39
    1210FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+3:00:09Vesa Tanskanen2:56:00
    1211FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:00:27Eero Syrj2:10:41
    1212FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:00:35Jyrki Hyyrynen2:34:48
    1213FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:00:38Paavo Arvola2:26:51
    1214FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:00:39Jukka Toivari2:19:56
    1215FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+3:00:48Matti Salonen2:26:25
    1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+3:00:54SERGEY GORODILOV2:13:02
    1217FINSito (1126)+3:01:04Anders Koponen2:00:55
    1218FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:01:23Marco Halen2:32:47
    1219FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+3:01:24Petri Alhainen2:32:00
    1220LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:01:52Niklavs Lacis2:27:38
    1221FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:01:54Mikko Kurimo2:12:56
    1222FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:01:56Timo Lehtimki2:03:08
    1223FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:01:56Hannu Peni2:46:33
    1224FINNavi 9 (933)+3:02:06Jari Pylvninen2:39:42
    1225FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1386)+3:02:08Ari Sainio2:30:44
    1226FINTP Gourp (1252)+3:02:12Sami Airola2:31:09
    1227FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:02:21Jan Reijo2:16:14
    1228FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:02:30Timo Ronkainen2:47:22
    1229FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:02:42Toni Konttinen2:31:33
    1230FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:03:34Jesse Heckrodt2:28:10
    1231FINKotipojat (963)+3:04:00Sebastian Knight2:23:14
    1232FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:04:04Torsti Thtinen2:17:01
    1233FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+3:04:06Toni Knuutila1:59:29
    1234FINMets Forest (1651)+3:04:17Vesa Junnikkala2:32:58
    1235FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+3:04:21Pekka Kettunen2:15:52
    1236FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1002)+3:04:24Sami Mattsson2:13:34
    1237FINEDX (908)+3:04:27Mika Korpi2:13:39
    1238FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:04:29Ari Mansikkaviita2:23:03
    1239FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+3:04:31Kjell Helenius2:28:40
    1240FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+3:04:35Kauri Litja2:42:55
    1241FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+3:04:43Antti Korttinen2:27:45
    1242FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+3:04:46Jukka Leinonen3:17:30
    1243FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+3:04:49Kai Hmlinen2:23:17
    1244FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:04:53mikko salmeinus2:15:02
    1245FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+3:05:08Jaakko Kaukua2:18:38
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (628)+3:05:13Mikko Hyvri2:23:31
    1247FINHelsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1559)+3:05:29Jussi Kokkila3:21:23
    1248FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:05:49Tapani Lintula2:12:35
    1249FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+3:05:52Pekka Suomalainen2:42:29
    1250GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:06:05Richard Hudson2:31:55
    1251FINAjolinja (966)+3:06:07Tuomo Nieminen2:27:43
    1252SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:06:13Kenneth Nilsson2:28:38
    1253FINTornator (1471)+3:06:16Ari Rekonen2:22:41
    1254FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:06:24Kauko Salonen2:27:26
    1255FINAkustin perikunta (760)+3:06:35Matti Kalilainen2:47:29
    1256FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:06:41Antti Ilovuori2:34:59
    1257FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:06:48Petri Seppl2:50:23
    1258FINHirviveikot (867)+3:07:02Mikko Vattulainen2:24:52
    1259FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:07:24Kimmo Saari2:38:32
    1260FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+3:07:28Erkki Laukkanen2:20:19
    1261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:07:53Joonas Pkknen2:33:27
    1262FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:08:02Timi Rokka2:33:42
    1263FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+3:08:11Ari Jouppila2:38:16
    1264FINMetos (1166)+3:08:29Jari Visnen2:17:15
    1265FINOYS Vapari (1569)+3:08:39Antti Hrm2:10:30
    1266FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:08:41Veli Pyhtil2:39:48
    1267FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:09:16ijl Tapio3:01:14
    1268FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+3:09:20Ville Sampolahti2:51:01
    1269FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+3:09:21Petri Lintumki2:36:11
    1270FINRasti-Perni (934)+3:09:21Lassi Vuorinen1:47:56
    1271FINValmet Tampere (1184)+3:09:58Ville Hietanen2:45:52
    1272FINRistin Miehet (1527)+3:09:58Aki Lahti3:00:13
    1273FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:10:04Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:26:10
    1274FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:10:35Kalle Kelkka1:44:55
    1275FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:10:43Heikki Haunia2:18:07
    1276FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+3:10:46Teemu Heinola2:41:31
    1277FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+3:11:05Niko Lappalainen2:39:35
    1278FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+3:11:20Anna Kopra2:47:23
    1279FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:11:30Ari Alho2:23:04
    1280FINOpusCapita (959)+3:11:32Toni Paloheimo2:13:35
    1281FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:11:51Kaarle Lounela2:12:04
    1282FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:12:15Mikko Lehtonen2:27:54
    1283FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:12:31Oula Korja2:25:48
    1284FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+3:12:33Uusi-Rasi Markku2:39:38
    1285FINBarkit pll (1465)+3:12:44Toni Parkkinen2:26:21
    1286FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+3:13:52Simo Jutila2:27:18
    1287FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+3:13:55Johannes Kaikkonen2:27:54
    1288FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+3:13:58Pekka Oittinen2:27:46
    1289FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:14:32Mikaela Borgman2:40:27
    1290FINTeam SOSE (1432)+3:14:39Kaisa Haverinen2:43:25
    1291FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:14:40Risto Lemola2:38:14
    1292FINVuorenveikot (1499)+3:15:17Antti Savonen1:55:50
    1293FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+3:15:35Janne Peltonen2:55:06
    1294FINSurut (1409)+3:15:52Lauri Kimpimki2:35:08
    1295FINSyv pummi (1144)+3:15:53Tapani Mikkola2:51:37
    1296FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:16:06Kari Kuusniemi2:28:52
    1297FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+3:16:08Jarkko Aro3:27:08
    1298FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+3:16:53Pauli Eskelinen3:04:46
    1299FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+3:17:06Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo2:11:20
    1300FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:17:10Samu Suominen2:19:06
    1301FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+3:17:33matti tukiainen2:55:24
    1302FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:17:52Ilja Katainen2:37:26
    1303FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:18:25Janne Isoaho2:28:41
    1304FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:18:33Magnus Lindroos2:28:39
    1305FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+3:18:49Sakke Ahoniemi2:17:55
    1306FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+3:18:57Atte Vaden2:31:19
    1307FINESE Tiimi (1626)+3:19:02Jari Nyknen2:23:02
    1308FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+3:19:07Jari Talvitie2:45:56
    1309FINEKMAAKK (1616)+3:19:09Ilkka Lindqvist2:56:47
    1310FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:19:11Timo Saari3:04:05
    1311FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:19:20Eetu Rantanen2:39:08
    1312FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+3:20:05Antti Markkanen2:52:06
    1313ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+3:20:07Raul Olesk2:36:06
    1314FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:20:38Antti Alho2:57:45
    1315DENOK-SYD (502)+3:21:23Bjarne Johannsen2:09:23
    1316FINLKS dexter (1435)+3:21:47Elina Itkonen2:06:11
    1317FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+3:21:48Tuomo Jacobsson2:24:16
    1318FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:22:04Mikko Paunu2:53:09
    1319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:22:23Risto Uuttu2:32:39
    1320FINFTA 2 (988)+3:22:29Antti Henttonen2:33:51
    1321FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+3:22:29Timo Virtanen2:52:27
    1322FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+3:22:35Seppo Laaksamo2:26:55
    1323FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+3:22:36Erik Salminen2:53:09
    1324FINContact force (1431)+3:22:40Jarmo Ketko2:52:30
    1325FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:22:42Esko Siren2:18:30
    1326FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+3:22:42Ilpo Moisa2:34:23
    1327FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+3:23:16Outi Myhnen2:51:22
    1328FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:23:38Riku Korhonen3:06:58
    1329FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+3:23:40Ari Lemponen2:22:33
    1330FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1451)+3:23:58Uolevi Nurmi2:30:59
    1331FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+3:24:14Eemeli Lantta2:43:57
    1332FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (789)+3:24:15Jarmo Kallio2:48:50
    1333FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+3:24:19Anssi Hakola2:48:57
    1334FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+3:25:07Oskari Pirttikoski2:57:15
    1335FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+3:25:07Mikko Puustinen2:37:08
    1336FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+3:25:12Oskar Paakkarinen2:25:30
    1337FINSalon Viesti (1067)+3:25:17Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:59:45
    1338FININUS (1181)+3:25:45Mihail Kuokkanen3:26:53
    1339FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+3:25:46Jukka Huttunen2:19:18
    1340FINKilon Kipint (1334)+3:25:58Joonas Sepp3:07:42
    1341FINCadpool (1294)+3:25:59Juuso Visnen2:22:02
    1342FINNavi 5 (987)+3:26:20Jani Hartonen2:17:53
    1343FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+3:26:24Markus Hannula2:34:34
    1344FINLost Bastards (1430)+3:26:31Christian Lindgren2:47:29
    1345FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+3:26:46Samuel Alkiomaa2:24:32
    1346FINMessnthen (1624)+3:27:27Mikko Kemppainen2:50:53
    1347FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+3:27:43Matti Viirto2:11:21
    1348FINHermannin kri (1578)+3:27:51Pauli Kaikkonen2:43:41
    1349FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+3:28:44Ville Hmlinen2:43:57
    1350FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+3:28:49Ville Mustonen2:41:52
    1351FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+3:28:52Teemu Siniranta2:38:09
    1352FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+3:28:54Miro Palm2:35:16
    1353FINAjokoirat (1476)+3:28:55Ville Rahkonen2:11:01
    1354FINNavi 3 (613)+3:29:01Juha Pekonen3:01:04
    1355FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+3:29:50Katariina Manni2:39:24
    1356FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+3:30:42Jukka Havia2:39:49
    1357FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+3:30:49Ilkka Halso2:50:26
    1358FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+3:30:59Esa Ukkola3:28:22
    1359FINLapin Safarit (1556)+3:31:20Pasi Leinonen2:14:21
    1360FINM Room - Noname (1575)+3:31:47Hannu Pajari2:54:44
    1361FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:32:06Miika Ristimki2:41:58
    1362FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+3:32:31Markus Wiksten2:45:42
    1363FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+3:32:31Etti Kantola2:48:59
    1364FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+3:32:33Vesa Koivunen2:34:42
    1365FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+3:32:36Kalle Ranki3:18:35
    1366FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+3:32:39Jouni Rekola3:07:12
    1367FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+3:33:05Veikko Laasanen3:03:39
    1368FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+3:33:18Voitto Manninen3:11:21
    1369FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+3:33:19Axel Hggblom2:43:27
    1370FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+3:33:35Jari Vaitiniemi2:56:09
    1371FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+3:33:38Mikael Krantz2:13:07
    1372FINe-Sakki (1210)+3:34:13Juha Paanila2:28:56
    1373FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+3:34:27Antti Vist2:23:16
    1374FINTekes InnOK (1324)+3:34:38Antti Tyrvinen3:00:01
    1375FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+3:34:58Peetu Saukkio2:08:29
    1376FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+3:35:25Yrj Haapala3:23:07
    1377FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+3:35:55Hannu Lehtonen3:01:49
    1378FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+3:35:57Teemu Suurnkki2:47:51
    1379FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+3:36:21Mats Lindstrm1:48:46
    1380FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+3:37:23Anders Kindbom1:51:17
    1381FINLtynkntjt (1268)+3:37:29Kalle Isotalo2:31:03
    1382FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+3:37:41Mikko Nissinen2:31:58
    1383FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+3:38:09Markus Aaltonen2:19:18
    1384FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+3:38:37Jarno Hakulinen3:07:05
    1385FINSkipoli (1419)+3:38:45Iivari Heikkil2:24:23
    1386FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+3:40:05Juha Ruusu2:38:41
    1387FINTERO (1337)+3:40:19Saukkonen Kapo2:37:07
    1388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+3:40:23Aleksi Nystrm2:49:28
    1389FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+3:40:29Matias Laine2:20:55
    1390FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+3:40:33Tommi Hkkinen2:34:22
    1391FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+3:40:46Teuvo Maunula2:47:36
    1392FINValio (1539)+3:41:00Osmo Korvenranta2:56:38
    1393FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+3:41:01Hannu Backman3:00:38
    1394FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+3:41:05Esa Norokorpi2:21:35
    1395FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+3:41:15Esa Haaranen2:32:13
    1396FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+3:41:20Paavo Rasilo2:22:18
    1397FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+3:42:06Hannu Tiusanen2:28:05
    1398FINTieto (1633)+3:43:12Jukka Laaksonen2:37:10
    1399FINKops (826)+3:43:21Janne Kyrnviita2:33:41
    1400FINSK Salla (1258)+3:43:21Marko Etelaho2:23:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >