jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401RUSFryazino (1632)+1:33:23Alexander Romanov21:08
    402NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:34:36Mathias Rosenlund23:17
    403FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:34:39Ville Suuronen17:42
    404FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:34:52Jussi Linnaranta24:18
    405FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:34:53Jarkko Munne24:07
    406FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+1:35:03Anssi Ojanen29:50
    407ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:35:15Keren Ziv28:27
    408FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:35:18Samuli Tiirikainen21:44
    409FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:35:18Samuli Natunen21:11
    410NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:35:21Marte Hoff Hagen21:07
    411FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:35:27Juha Kauria17:00
    412SWEOK Msen (964)+1:35:43Stefan Westlin20:49
    413FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:35:45Eero Kahila17:21
    414FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:35:46Taneli Hynninen18:08
    415FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:36:20Jari Ylnne24:50
    416NORWing OK (252)+1:36:55Hallvard Dahle19:07
    417FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:37:05Niko Jokinen26:51
    418FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:37:09Risto Ruohola23:07
    419LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:37:18Leons Pelna27:50
    420SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+1:37:29Urs Steiner24:30
    421SWEIOF Office (1650)+1:37:44Tone Hollowell22:25
    422FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+1:37:48Risto Luodonp21:20
    423HUNHungarian idols (1453)+1:37:52Bence Sprok21:36
    424FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:38:06Antti Pendikainen16:37
    425FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:38:07Jaakko Lnsiluoto19:51
    426FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:38:24Leif Qvisen17:59
    427FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:39:27Juho Martiskainen17:51
    428FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:39:38Peter Kronholm23:22
    429FINTelemark Team rn (625)+1:39:39Teemu Moilanen25:30
    430SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:40:18Sara Lundblad22:34
    431ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:40:44Tanel Esta23:10
    432RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:40:56DMitrii Stepanov19:24
    433FINRastiPiikki (430)+1:41:04Ismo Virta21:56
    434IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:41:06Simo Hyh19:59
    435LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:41:21Janis Kleins17:40
    436FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:41:22Kalle Lohi24:00
    437ESTOK West (661)+1:41:24Kristjan Pahk28:49
    438SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:41:27Gregor Anderluh18:23
    439FINKoovee 6 (812)+1:41:31Eetu Pohja23:55
    440SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:41:34Anders Bjrklund20:58
    441FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:41:35Seppo Lamberg20:26
    442NORMalvik IL (646)+1:41:49Sunniva Morgan19:20
    443FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+1:41:50Jorma Mntytrm34:48
    444NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+1:41:55Aurora Fossy21:36
    445FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+1:42:38Patrik Stark19:51
    446NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+1:42:40Halvor Hobl27:08
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+1:42:42Wertti Autio16:08
    448FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+1:42:55Harri Lehtonen27:14
    449FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+1:43:05Eeka Husu18:42
    450FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+1:43:25Sanna Kauppinen28:39
    451FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+1:43:26Kari Heinmki24:38
    452FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:43:28Henri Saari22:16
    453FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:43:36Markku Hmlinen18:23
    454FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+1:44:26Ville Mkikyr20:05
    455LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+1:44:32Valters Freidenfelds21:37
    456LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:44:37Davis Solmanis17:37
    457FINSettiijt (573)+1:44:39Mikko Setl19:14
    458FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+1:44:43Hannu Kaskilahti19:33
    459FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+1:44:51Veli Mki20:25
    460FINEx-Legends (231)+1:45:04Kari Juvaste18:00
    461FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:45:09Markku Laine25:42
    462SWEVsters SOK (281)+1:45:23Sixten Trnkvist31:12
    463POLOK!Sport (324)+1:45:36Robert Dragowski21:00
    464FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+1:46:04Tuomo Nissinen20:38
    465FINLitran Mitta (1603)+1:46:09Terjo Kallioniemi27:00
    466FINPR-Shkty (1418)+1:46:43Antti Rantala22:35
    467FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:46:45Samuli Saukkonen16:00
    468FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+1:46:48Ville Kernen20:42
    469SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+1:46:48Hansjrg Graf39:07
    470FINKela (1291)+1:46:49Ara Sohlman22:45
    471FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+1:46:53Santeri Seppl23:55
    472FINSuunta Jurva (543)+1:46:56Pekka Hahto24:48
    473FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+1:47:02Keijo Korkiamki32:31
    474FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+1:47:11Jouko Nurminen29:25
    475FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+1:47:15Hannu Arki21:42
    476FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+1:47:15Tapani Kesti26:14
    477ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+1:47:16Martti Parve19:05
    478FINPijt-Rasti (723)+1:47:23Vesa Virkki23:43
    479FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+1:47:25Timo Hyytiinen23:50
    480FINNostars (394)+1:47:28Jouni Modig20:01
    481FINSocca (418)+1:47:32Ari Itl35:25
    482ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+1:47:33Tarmo Pr24:53
    483CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+1:47:34Du Jian Hua20:32
    484FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+1:47:35Henri Kukkonen26:08
    485RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+1:47:38Danila Khohlov17:47
    486SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+1:47:39Lars Engstrm24:29
    487FINEpiln Esa (671)+1:47:58Eero Heino22:14
    488FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+1:48:08Mika Lahtinen25:26
    489FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+1:48:09Oskari Jokikokko25:59
    490FINLynx 5 (816)+1:48:20Sami Sukselainen22:06
    491FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+1:48:25Elo Saue21:41
    492FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+1:48:25Harri Koski24:03
    493RUSMile-Sport (576)+1:48:27Andrey Kuzmin21:28
    494FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+1:48:29Kari Valonen22:12
    495SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+1:48:29Hugosson Alice29:15
    496FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+1:48:30Jyrki Lammila21:11
    497FINIK Kronan (500)+1:48:31Ove Snre22:43
    498FINReaktor Innovations (567)+1:48:32Karri-Pekka Laakso27:47
    499FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+1:48:32Lauri Hyytiinen32:18
    500FINPetolintu (325)+1:48:35Onni Valkeap34:12
    501ESTRAE ROK (1602)+1:48:39Tonis Haldna19:56
    502FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+1:48:40Janne Muukka41:12
    503SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+1:48:44Ola Envall30:16
    504NORNeed for speed (830)+1:48:50Are Eriksen18:27
    505FINAS Skinnarila (545)+1:49:10Jani Heimala23:20
    506FINVaalan Karhu (472)+1:49:12Ilpo Seppnen22:58
    507FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+1:49:19Risto Lehtonen18:31
    508NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+1:49:21Maksym Skachkov28:07
    509FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+1:49:26Mikko Jalli24:57
    510FINRaisu Lumous (480)+1:49:36Markku Ijas24:25
    511FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+1:50:04Paavo Vesterinen22:59
    512FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+1:50:10Sami Heinonen24:16
    513FINPeab Seicon (519)+1:50:16Veijo Kujanen25:57
    514FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+1:50:18Harri Weckman25:02
    515FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+1:50:40Pekka Jokinen27:23
    516FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:50:41Olli Koivumki24:17
    517FINStora Enso Mets (673)+1:50:43Urpo Srkk22:22
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+1:50:52Juha Haajanen21:19
    519FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+1:50:57Martti Nio28:54
    520FINIlmatorjunta (623)+1:51:03Janne Kananen24:43
    521FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+1:51:08Joonas Korjala30:12
    522FINOK Trian 5 (489)+1:51:11Algot Silvennoinen18:50
    523FINOK77 4 (463)+1:51:29Mari Kentt26:31
    524NORNTNUI 4 (246)+1:51:32Hkon Eig Carlsen28:57
    525RUSOmega 2 (471)+1:52:04Nikolay Tikhonov20:23
    526SWETibro OK (506)+1:52:24Peter Brmerson24:54
    527FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+1:52:30Oliver Breiling20:08
    528FINKoovee 7 (1005)+1:52:40Pekka Ala-Myry26:46
    529FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+1:52:50Tomi Myllrinen25:02
    530FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+1:53:18Hannu Lehtola23:11
    531FINSport in Muhos (1622)+1:53:24jouni pivinen16:49
    532ESTOK Ilves (298)+1:53:41Kaarel Hendrik Zernant32:25
    533FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+1:53:52Tuomas Vanhanen32:29
    534FINMADROG (1531)+1:53:55Tommi Granholm23:36
    535FINMetshallitus (402)+1:53:56Raimo Itkonen18:23
    536FINHakuliset (630)+1:54:00Paula Hakulinen50:12
    537FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:54:18Ville Sabel14:53
    538SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+1:54:30Stefan Gustafsson26:08
    539SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+1:54:32David Levin22:34
    540SUIStefan60 (1537)+1:54:44Stefan Aschwanden30:13
    541FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+1:54:56Jukka Lehtonen26:21
    542FINPikku Hukat (648)+1:55:18Volker Naulin28:37
    543FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+1:55:20Robert Hyvnen22:30
    544FINFTA (679)+1:55:25Petteri Muola26:07
    545FINSCA Finland (1131)+1:55:48Kari-Pekka Poutiainen23:23
    546FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+1:55:50Arto Seppnen19:54
    547FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+1:55:54Juha Rantoja19:53
    548FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+1:55:54Kari Isoknt24:35
    549FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+1:55:55Joni Hurppu29:33
    550LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+1:56:02Kojalovics Kaspars20:29
    551GBRInterlopers (465)+1:56:02James Ackland20:04
    552FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+1:56:05Touko Kaasalainen21:52
    553FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+1:56:07Arto Valkoinen25:02
    554FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+1:56:15Risto Mttnen17:04
    555FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+1:56:21Mikko Visnen25:48
    556SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+1:56:25Valdemar Askeljung21:06
    557FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+1:56:38Harri Pohjalainen25:00
    558FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+1:56:57Timi Niemensivu16:48
    559FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+1:57:21Niko Kommio17:18
    560FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+1:57:26Pontus Joentausta22:06
    561FINHukka Suunta (667)+1:57:45Jussi Korhonen22:51
    562FINPerhon Kiri (612)+1:57:51Jari Kivel26:21
    563ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+1:58:08Aigar Pindmaa36:35
    564FINOC Toffee (414)+1:58:16Sami Tuhkanen26:54
    565FINRasti Elmo (716)+1:58:18Atte Tamminen34:18
    566FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+1:58:25Pirkka Annila20:14
    567ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+1:58:27Andreas Aadli19:43
    568FINRasti 88 2 (687)+1:58:27Arttu Korpela23:20
    569FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+1:58:45Matti Lehtola27:02
    570RUSIzhora (654)+1:59:02Sergey Bondarev34:11
    571SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+1:59:16Anders Enmark24:00
    572FINRC Eemeli (498)+1:59:16Tuomo Kohvakka20:58
    573GBRCLYDE (551)+1:59:37Andy Paterson33:27
    574FINSuunnaton Into (537)+1:59:46Kimmo Virtanen23:39
    575SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+1:59:54Bernard Gloor30:35
    576GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+1:59:56Andy Cox25:16
    577FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+1:59:57Eetu Salonen25:55
    578FINKorven Honka (400)+2:00:03Olli Lehtonen22:52
    579FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:00:07Tuomas Hiltunen23:07
    580FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:00:10Timo Tiensuu33:31
    581FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:00:18Tero Virkkala18:55
    582FINEndurance (751)+2:00:20Petri Liljegren36:10
    583FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:00:24Timo Ritakallio20:57
    584FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:00:28Pekka Partanen24:23
    585NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:00:47Jon ivind Pedersen27:54
    586FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:00:48Aki Korhonen24:08
    587SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:00:50Tobias Spng22:57
    588FINSK Mortis (938)+2:00:52Ossi Peltokangas23:08
    589FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:01:07Aapo Lnsiluoto21:48
    590GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:01:25Zac Hudd15:19
    591NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:01:32Tor Ove Hallem18:32
    592FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:01:55Mikko Oja23:25
    593FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:02:00Atte Jurvakainen19:41
    594FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:02:11Hannu Lavonen23:18
    595NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:02:20Henrik Mrtensson22:55
    596SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+2:02:22Lukas Arkng31:12
    597SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:02:24Evelina Wickbom25:14
    598FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:02:26Jukka Lukkari19:56
    599FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:02:26Eemeli Kumara24:05
    600FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:02:36Iida Kauppi24:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >