jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:08:17Osmo Juola37:20
    202FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:08:46Petri Hirvikallio44:38
    203FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:09:13Klaus Haanp37:41
    204FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:09:17Kaj Roine42:16
    205FINIF Brahe (117)+1:09:18Tommy backa35:39
    206SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:09:43Tomas Johansson43:35
    207FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:09:54Jaakko Tervo39:32
    208GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:09:57Stannage Baratheon35:47
    209NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:10:02David Runde45:34
    210SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:10:34Axel Halvarsson43:35
    211NORTrollelg (93)+1:11:41Thomas Mjhus39:02
    212RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:11:48DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV40:23
    213LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:11:51Gerasimov Andrej37:21
    214FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:11:52Aki Kauppinen42:00
    215ESTJOKA (291)+1:12:01Rando Marrandi44:44
    216DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:12:10Jens Christoffersen38:18
    217RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:12:12Igor Gorbatenkov34:51
    218SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:12:19Fredrik Bjernulf41:25
    219FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:12:29Matti Oikarinen40:49
    220FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:12:33Henrik Karelo42:13
    221FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:12:35Tapani Partanen34:30
    222SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:12:35Johannes Knutas50:38
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:12:40Antton Viljakainen36:45
    224NORIF Sturla (255)+1:13:03Nils Inge Brurberg45:02
    225SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:13:05Oskar Carlborg35:13
    226FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:13:23Kimmo Mtt41:49
    227UKROK Kompas (342)+1:13:59Sergiy Dankov46:34
    228FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:14:35Lauri Linnainmaa32:21
    229FINJussis seven (271)+1:14:40Stefan Enberg46:50
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:14:50Atte Mkel33:31
    231RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:14:50Vyacheslav Matrosenkov47:29
    232SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:14:52Linus Kristiansson51:26
    233FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:14:58Janne Kallioniemi34:44
    234SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:15:07Urs Schnenberger33:21
    235FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:15:17Simo Turunen34:08
    236FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:15:47Benjamin Lanberg34:05
    237SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:15:52Rikard Peutonen34:41
    238FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:15:55Vertti Laitinen38:08
    239FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:16:00Jyri Mklinen36:11
    240FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:16:27Samuli Peltola47:32
    241FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:16:30Eemeli Kiljunen38:10
    242NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:16:37Rasmus Mathisen40:46
    243LTUMedeina (404)+1:16:45Giedrius Vidzikauskas41:34
    244LATOK Kapa (175)+1:17:13Emils Udris39:23
    245FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:17:16Michael Torrkulla34:57
    246NORStord Orientering (440)+1:17:18Stian Rykkje33:20
    247FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:17:58Markku Autio40:32
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:18:04Mika Ternola50:32
    249SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:18:36William Nilsson36:48
    250SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:18:53Thorell Carl-Johan39:00
    251SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:19:33Rjarn Hedlund39:33
    252SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:20:02August Kollberg42:11
    253SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:20:19Oskar qvist45:35
    254SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:20:25Martin Lamm41:45
    255FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:20:28Aapo Lnnroth44:10
    256SWEDela (1346)+1:20:37Johan Halvarsson42:06
    257SWEOK Milan (375)+1:20:48Anders Larsson39:47
    258LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:20:54Edgars Kokorevics38:30
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:21:01Kevin Koskinen42:28
    260FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:21:01Jyrki Saarivaara42:07
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:21:16Antti Ahtiainen42:54
    262SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:21:16Mns Hellgren39:19
    263SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:21:1738:16
    264FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:21:18Juhani Jetsonen33:46
    265FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:21:21Jussi Vnnen41:46
    266FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:21:28Jere Pernu48:08
    267FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:21:30Heikki Laurinsepp42:10
    268SWEGvle OK (90)+1:21:46Simon Sjhed45:32
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:21:46Samuli Heino37:17
    270SWEIF Thor (333)+1:21:50Niklas Reinholdsson39:50
    271RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:22:08Vitaliy Tetikov51:12
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:22:11Lassi Vaismaa44:46
    273SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:22:26Jonas Lindholm38:53
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:22:27Erno Pakkala33:37
    275FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:22:31Mikko ri36:37
    276FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:22:58Samuli Ervasti54:44
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:23:06Jouko Jylh40:59
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:24:42Pyry Seppl40:37
    279FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:24:47Pekka Vuorinen49:37
    280SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:24:55Magnus Thornell38:06
    281FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:24:59Leif Haajanen38:42
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:25:01Olsson Rickard48:34
    283RUSLegenda (315)+1:25:04Sergey Malyshev46:29
    284LATOZONS OK (139)+1:25:24Mairs Jansons36:51
    285SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:25:32Sofia Salomonsson41:15
    286FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:26:05Hannu Holappa35:35
    287FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:26:09Aaro Virtanen39:55
    288FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:26:20Markus Malmberg47:04
    289FINLynx 4 (282)+1:26:20Mikko Pohjola44:05
    290NORVerdal OK (294)+1:26:21Tore Markhus49:20
    291GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:26:30Matthias Jandrig45:50
    292LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:26:36Rihards Gailis39:13
    293FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:26:36Ari Saarijrvi40:02
    294FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:26:51Jarmo Karjala50:40
    295FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:26:59Petri Rolig43:24
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:27:02Hannu Pyhnen1:02:31
    297FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:27:10Kysti Karttunen49:01
    298FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:27:17Tero Vesisenaho35:58
    299FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:27:44Juha Rauhala36:31
    300POLUNTS (1253)+1:27:44Michal Wolowczyk43:42
    301FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:28:06Sakari Koskela40:55
    302LATOK Meridians (203)+1:28:47Rihards Knets57:14
    303FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:28:50Riku Kopra42:31
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:28:51Lasse Laakso37:48
    305FINRastikarhut (243)+1:28:55Pyry Willman40:08
    306FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:28:55Richard Wren37:58
    307FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:29:02Valtteri Kankainen49:34
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:29:04Pekka Pekkala37:42
    309FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:29:08Juha Kiljunen41:09
    310FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:29:31Antti Norkio53:23
    311FINNrpes OK (317)+1:29:33Jens Perus40:20
    312SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:29:49Pr Svensson41:29
    313FINRasti 88 (309)+1:30:51Juha Sinkkonen48:58
    314LATOK Arona (314)+1:30:52Arama Una36:28
    315FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:30:52Sami Kuntola36:53
    316FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:31:06Kari Risnen43:09
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:31:42Lauri Nuuttila37:18
    318FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:31:50Iiro Kuusela45:20
    319SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:31:53Zihlmann Stefan45:07
    320FINNavi 2 (205)+1:32:09Santeri Kanerva54:14
    321SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:32:23Claudio Wittwer56:02
    322FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:32:28Ismo Voutilainen48:46
    323FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:32:28Tero Suutari44:59
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:32:33Mikko Eskola55:37
    325SWEUme OK (399)+1:32:36Stina Nilsson39:10
    326FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:32:36Sami Karvonen42:56
    327FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:32:38Mika Rautio42:56
    328FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:32:38Antton Sankelo39:57
    329FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:32:40Ilkka Kivikko41:41
    330FINRasti E4 (269)+1:32:43Rauno Heimonen37:43
    331FINLynx 3 (419)+1:32:43Aleksi Mattila36:48
    332FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:32:49Simo Toivonen44:09
    333FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:32:51Ali Mttl37:10
    334FINKeparDI (525)+1:32:53Jyri Ylikoski40:48
    335FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:32:55Tomi Paasimaa43:13
    336FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:32:56Kimmo Hytnen42:55
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:32:58Arto Ranki38:18
    338FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:32:59Tuomo Rantanen51:42
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:33:00Vesa Peltoniemi42:42
    340NORk-94 (425)+1:33:52Boye Bhlerengen38:54
    341SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:33:54Magnus Niklasson40:50
    342FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:34:15Vesa Ketomaa47:36
    343RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:34:46Artem Sotkin48:42
    344FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:34:50Jere Elomaa49:53
    345FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:34:56Aimo Aalto48:19
    346FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:35:01Matias Maijala40:58
    347FINOK77 2 (165)+1:35:04Jonny Donner42:31
    348FINAivan Sama (411)+1:35:11Juha Oravainen43:47
    349SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:35:12Rasmus Bck53:35
    350FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:35:14Mika Malinen40:13
    351FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:35:14Antti Turkki35:56
    352FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:35:16Asko Ala-Petys43:38
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:35:23Oskar Enges39:03
    354SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:35:32Mikael Tarandi59:08
    355FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:36:28Mikko Sani50:10
    356FINIK Falken (373)+1:36:37Christoffer Melin43:15
    357RUSOmega (201)+1:36:47Grigory Sokolov38:46
    358FINLammin Ski (326)+1:36:55Harri Veijola41:28
    359USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:37:59Greg Walker44:18
    360FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:38:08Kalle Kinnala42:00
    361FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:38:18Joonas Salminen38:01
    362FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:38:23Johnny Forsen45:16
    363RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:38:34Maxim Golubev48:51
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:38:35Kimmo Kaario43:40
    365FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:38:36Mika Kulmala42:23
    366NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:38:46Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff45:29
    367NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:38:49Sture Ottesen47:49
    368FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:38:56Roope Nsi45:46
    369FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:39:03Harri Jokela39:56
    370FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:39:06Lauri sterman45:51
    371NORGanddal IL (275)+1:39:07Mathieu MacGuire55:27
    372SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:39:15Dan Hrnell49:04
    373FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:39:16Jean Christophe Leduc45:50
    374FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:39:19Sami Kauppinen46:30
    375SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:39:21Lars-Olof Magnell46:23
    376ESTSK100 (285)+1:39:30Hendri Parrol56:06
    377FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:39:32Antti Vigelius45:25
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:39:36Timo Vyrynen51:53
    379RUSFryazino (1632)+1:39:42Alexander Romanov41:52
    380FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:40:02Kysti Rautanen58:18
    381RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:40:14Igor Egorov46:19
    382FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:40:16Miika Huovinen51:53
    383FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:40:20Mikael Tervaskanto48:54
    384FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:40:25Ville Suuronen37:53
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:40:29Jouko Koivula59:24
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:41:00Eero Kahila37:01
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:41:02Juha Kauria37:00
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:41:03Taneli Hynninen37:50
    389FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:41:04Samuli Tiirikainen41:55
    390NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:41:06Mathias Rosenlund44:12
    391FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:41:09Jussi Linnaranta45:00
    392NORGNEIST (412)+1:41:17Bjrn Inge Skage45:18
    393FINTurengin RC (841)+1:41:37Teemu Siren57:45
    394FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:41:39Jola Maisala51:11
    395FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:41:54Tapani Valonen55:44
    396FINJuntit OK (617)+1:41:56Timo Vlasov48:28
    397FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:42:54Joona Lindgren50:48
    398NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:42:55Marte Hoff Hagen43:06
    399FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:43:06Jarkko Munne46:45
    400FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:43:34Jaakko Lnsiluoto39:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >