jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:08:17Osmo Juola37:21
    202FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:08:45Petri Hirvikallio44:38
    203FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:09:13Klaus Haanp37:42
    204FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:09:17Kaj Roine42:17
    205FINIF Brahe (117)+1:09:18Tommy backa35:40
    206SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:09:43Tomas Johansson43:36
    207FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:09:54Jaakko Tervo39:33
    208GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:09:57Stannage Baratheon35:48
    209NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:10:02David Runde45:35
    210SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:10:34Axel Halvarsson43:36
    211NORTrollelg (93)+1:11:40Thomas Mjhus39:02
    212RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:11:48DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV40:24
    213LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:11:51Gerasimov Andrej37:22
    214FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:11:52Aki Kauppinen42:01
    215ESTJOKA (291)+1:12:01Rando Marrandi44:45
    216DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:12:10Jens Christoffersen38:19
    217RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:12:12Igor Gorbatenkov34:52
    218SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:12:19Fredrik Bjernulf41:26
    219FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:12:29Matti Oikarinen40:50
    220FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:12:33Henrik Karelo42:14
    221FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:12:35Tapani Partanen34:31
    222SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:12:35Johannes Knutas50:39
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:12:40Antton Viljakainen36:46
    224NORIF Sturla (255)+1:13:03Nils Inge Brurberg45:03
    225SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:13:05Oskar Carlborg35:14
    226FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:13:22Kimmo Mtt41:49
    227UKROK Kompas (342)+1:13:59Sergiy Dankov46:35
    228FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:14:35Lauri Linnainmaa32:22
    229FINJussis seven (271)+1:14:40Stefan Enberg46:51
    230FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:14:50Atte Mkel33:32
    231RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:14:50Vyacheslav Matrosenkov47:30
    232SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:14:52Linus Kristiansson51:27
    233FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:14:57Janne Kallioniemi34:44
    234SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:15:07Urs Schnenberger33:22
    235FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:15:16Simo Turunen34:08
    236FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:15:47Benjamin Lanberg34:06
    237SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:15:52Rikard Peutonen34:42
    238FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:15:55Vertti Laitinen38:09
    239FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:16:00Jyri Mklinen36:12
    240FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:16:27Samuli Peltola47:33
    241FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:16:30Eemeli Kiljunen38:11
    242NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:16:37Rasmus Mathisen40:47
    243LTUMedeina (404)+1:16:45Giedrius Vidzikauskas41:35
    244LATOK Kapa (175)+1:17:13Emils Udris39:24
    245FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:17:16Michael Torrkulla34:58
    246NORStord Orientering (440)+1:17:18Stian Rykkje33:21
    247FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:17:58Markku Autio40:33
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:18:04Mika Ternola50:33
    249SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:18:36William Nilsson36:49
    250SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:18:53Thorell Carl-Johan39:01
    251SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:19:33Rjarn Hedlund39:34
    252SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:20:02August Kollberg42:12
    253SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:20:19Oskar qvist45:36
    254SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:20:24Martin Lamm41:45
    255FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:20:28Aapo Lnnroth44:11
    256SWEDela (1346)+1:20:37Johan Halvarsson42:07
    257SWEOK Milan (375)+1:20:48Anders Larsson39:48
    258LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:20:54Edgars Kokorevics38:31
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:21:01Kevin Koskinen42:29
    260FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:21:01Jyrki Saarivaara42:08
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:21:16Antti Ahtiainen42:55
    262SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:21:16Mns Hellgren39:20
    263SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:21:1738:17
    264FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:21:18Juhani Jetsonen33:47
    265FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:21:21Jussi Vnnen41:47
    266FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:21:27Jere Pernu48:08
    267FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:21:30Heikki Laurinsepp42:11
    268FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:21:45Samuli Heino37:17
    269SWEGvle OK (90)+1:21:46Simon Sjhed45:33
    270SWEIF Thor (333)+1:21:50Niklas Reinholdsson39:51
    271RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:22:08Vitaliy Tetikov51:13
    272FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:22:10Lassi Vaismaa44:46
    273SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:22:26Jonas Lindholm38:54
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:22:27Erno Pakkala33:38
    275FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:22:31Mikko ri36:38
    276FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:22:57Samuli Ervasti54:44
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:23:06Jouko Jylh41:00
    278FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:24:42Pyry Seppl40:38
    279FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:24:47Pekka Vuorinen49:38
    280SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:24:55Magnus Thornell38:07
    281FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:24:59Leif Haajanen38:43
    282SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:25:00Olsson Rickard48:34
    283RUSLegenda (315)+1:25:04Sergey Malyshev46:30
    284LATOZONS OK (139)+1:25:24Mairs Jansons36:52
    285SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:25:32Sofia Salomonsson41:16
    286FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:26:05Hannu Holappa35:36
    287FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:26:08Aaro Virtanen39:55
    288FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:26:20Markus Malmberg47:05
    289FINLynx 4 (282)+1:26:20Mikko Pohjola44:06
    290NORVerdal OK (294)+1:26:21Tore Markhus49:21
    291GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:26:30Matthias Jandrig45:51
    292LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:26:36Rihards Gailis39:14
    293FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:26:36Ari Saarijrvi40:03
    294FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:26:51Jarmo Karjala50:41
    295FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:26:59Petri Rolig43:25
    296FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:27:02Hannu Pyhnen1:02:32
    297FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:27:10Kysti Karttunen49:02
    298FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:27:17Tero Vesisenaho35:59
    299POLUNTS (1253)+1:27:43Michal Wolowczyk43:42
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:27:44Juha Rauhala36:32
    301FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:28:06Sakari Koskela40:56
    302LATOK Meridians (203)+1:28:47Rihards Knets57:15
    303FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:28:49Riku Kopra42:31
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:28:51Lasse Laakso37:49
    305FINRastikarhut (243)+1:28:54Pyry Willman40:08
    306FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:28:55Richard Wren37:59
    307FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:29:02Valtteri Kankainen49:35
    308FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:29:04Pekka Pekkala37:43
    309FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:29:08Juha Kiljunen41:10
    310FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:29:31Antti Norkio53:24
    311FINNrpes OK (317)+1:29:32Jens Perus40:20
    312SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:29:49Pr Svensson41:30
    313FINRasti 88 (309)+1:30:50Juha Sinkkonen48:58
    314LATOK Arona (314)+1:30:52Arama Una36:29
    315FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:30:52Sami Kuntola36:54
    316FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:31:06Kari Risnen43:10
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:31:42Lauri Nuuttila37:19
    318FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:31:50Iiro Kuusela45:21
    319SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:31:53Zihlmann Stefan45:08
    320FINNavi 2 (205)+1:32:09Santeri Kanerva54:15
    321SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:32:23Claudio Wittwer56:03
    322FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:32:27Ismo Voutilainen48:46
    323FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:32:28Tero Suutari45:00
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:32:33Mikko Eskola55:38
    325SWEUme OK (399)+1:32:36Stina Nilsson39:11
    326FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:32:36Sami Karvonen42:57
    327FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:32:38Mika Rautio42:57
    328FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:32:38Antton Sankelo39:58
    329FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:32:40Ilkka Kivikko41:42
    330FINRasti E4 (269)+1:32:43Rauno Heimonen37:44
    331FINLynx 3 (419)+1:32:43Aleksi Mattila36:49
    332FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:32:49Simo Toivonen44:10
    333FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:32:51Ali Mttl37:11
    334FINKeparDI (525)+1:32:53Jyri Ylikoski40:49
    335FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:32:55Tomi Paasimaa43:14
    336FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:32:56Kimmo Hytnen42:56
    337FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:32:58Arto Ranki38:19
    338FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:32:59Tuomo Rantanen51:43
    339FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:33:00Vesa Peltoniemi42:43
    340NORk-94 (425)+1:33:52Boye Bhlerengen38:55
    341SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:33:54Magnus Niklasson40:51
    342FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:34:15Vesa Ketomaa47:37
    343RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:34:46Artem Sotkin48:43
    344FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:34:50Jere Elomaa49:54
    345FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:34:56Aimo Aalto48:20
    346FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:35:00Matias Maijala40:58
    347FINOK77 2 (165)+1:35:04Jonny Donner42:32
    348FINAivan Sama (411)+1:35:11Juha Oravainen43:48
    349SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:35:12Rasmus Bck53:36
    350FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:35:13Antti Turkki35:56
    351FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:35:14Mika Malinen40:14
    352FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:35:16Asko Ala-Petys43:39
    353SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:35:23Oskar Enges39:04
    354SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:35:32Mikael Tarandi59:09
    355FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:36:28Mikko Sani50:11
    356FINIK Falken (373)+1:36:37Christoffer Melin43:16
    357RUSOmega (201)+1:36:47Grigory Sokolov38:47
    358FINLammin Ski (326)+1:36:54Harri Veijola41:28
    359USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:37:59Greg Walker44:19
    360FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:38:08Kalle Kinnala42:01
    361FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:38:18Joonas Salminen38:02
    362FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:38:22Johnny Forsen45:16
    363RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:38:34Maxim Golubev48:52
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:38:35Kimmo Kaario43:41
    365FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:38:36Mika Kulmala42:24
    366NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:38:46Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff45:30
    367NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:38:49Sture Ottesen47:50
    368FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:38:56Roope Nsi45:47
    369FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:39:02Harri Jokela39:56
    370FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:39:06Lauri sterman45:52
    371NORGanddal IL (275)+1:39:06Mathieu MacGuire55:27
    372SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:39:15Dan Hrnell49:05
    373FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:39:16Jean Christophe Leduc45:51
    374FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:39:19Sami Kauppinen46:31
    375SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:39:21Lars-Olof Magnell46:24
    376ESTSK100 (285)+1:39:29Hendri Parrol56:06
    377FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:39:32Antti Vigelius45:26
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:39:36Timo Vyrynen51:54
    379RUSFryazino (1632)+1:39:41Alexander Romanov41:52
    380FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+1:40:02Kysti Rautanen58:19
    381RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:40:14Igor Egorov46:20
    382FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:40:16Miika Huovinen51:54
    383FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:40:20Mikael Tervaskanto48:55
    384FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:40:25Ville Suuronen37:54
    385FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:40:29Jouko Koivula59:25
    386FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:41:00Eero Kahila37:02
    387FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:41:02Juha Kauria37:01
    388FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:41:03Taneli Hynninen37:51
    389FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:41:04Samuli Tiirikainen41:56
    390NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:41:06Mathias Rosenlund44:13
    391FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:41:09Jussi Linnaranta45:01
    392NORGNEIST (412)+1:41:17Bjrn Inge Skage45:19
    393FINTurengin RC (841)+1:41:37Teemu Siren57:46
    394FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:41:39Jola Maisala51:12
    395FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:41:53Tapani Valonen55:44
    396FINJuntit OK (617)+1:41:56Timo Vlasov48:29
    397FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+1:42:54Joona Lindgren50:49
    398NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:42:55Marte Hoff Hagen43:07
    399FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:43:06Jarkko Munne46:46
    400FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:43:34Jaakko Lnsiluoto39:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >