jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:44:31Timo Mkinen1:19:03
    802FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:44:33Juha Jormalainen1:15:37
    803FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:44:37Pia Kauhanen1:34:32
    804FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:44:46Juha Kuuluvainen56:31
    805FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:44:47Tapani Hautala59:37
    806FINKananpojat (839)+2:45:16Katja Kyckling1:01:14
    807FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:45:27Juho Siikil1:02:14
    808FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:45:47Mika Paakkunainen1:24:06
    809FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:46:17Hannu Tyryl1:05:58
    810FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:46:36Keijo Lehtimki1:11:54
    811FINTuuripellet (771)+2:46:45Antti Ryytty1:04:26
    812FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:47:06Marika Kurri1:17:49
    813FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:47:17Antti Asuinmaa1:19:26
    814FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:47:30Kalle Virtanen1:21:21
    815FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:47:47Atso Jalli1:27:38
    816LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:47:49Edgars Indrans1:15:19
    817FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:47:58Saku Suuriniemi1:14:23
    818FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:48:16Jari Kallio1:17:31
    819SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:48:24Stefan Knorn1:09:56
    820FINFirstbeat (791)+2:48:26Kaisa Heikkinen1:03:53
    821FINValtra (1708)+2:48:29Paavo Nousiainen1:37:03
    822FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:48:35Eero Ruokamo1:50:31
    823FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:49:10Minna-Mari Olli1:13:06
    824LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:49:29Truhanovs Raivis52:12
    825FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:49:35Pietu Heiskanen1:07:17
    826FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:49:42Sohvi Mkil1:07:18
    827LATVeselava (587)+2:49:46Egils Gruzde1:20:23
    828FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:49:54Nuutti Pirhonen1:18:43
    829FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:50:31Juha Lerssi54:09
    830FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:50:38Kristian Huhtanen1:11:23
    831USAOUSA (1701)+2:50:43Tromborg Asne58:07
    832FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:50:49Esko Taipalus1:13:59
    833FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:51:14Hannu Lhteenmki1:16:41
    834FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:51:22Tommi Laari1:22:36
    835FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+2:51:22Niko Leppsalmi1:18:25
    836FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+2:51:25Kari Anttila1:09:29
    837FINIF land (366)+2:51:31Tor-Olof Blomster1:22:28
    838SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:51:35Dominique Bucher1:05:53
    839FINvATE kings (1180)+2:51:39Jukka Ruusunen56:05
    840FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:51:43Kauko Parkkinen1:03:51
    841FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:51:53Teppo Oksanen1:17:55
    842FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+2:52:09Tuomas Parttimaa1:24:42
    843RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+2:52:15Andrey Egorov1:10:37
    844FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:52:15Olli Kumpulainen1:10:27
    845FINSK Samperi (1029)+2:52:22Paavo Pietikinen1:11:31
    846FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+2:52:23Katri Lnsivuori1:27:49
    847FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:52:26Unto Kortesalmi1:34:01
    848FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:52:27Tuomo Lusa1:13:07
    849FINJoen Suunta (755)+2:52:29Tero Nyknen1:24:42
    850FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:52:34Tapio Reijula1:41:15
    851FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:52:53Reijo Liitiinen1:10:36
    852FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:53:07Esa Lehti1:24:08
    853FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:53:14Pekka Inki1:24:15
    854FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:53:16Matti Vnnen1:06:01
    855FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:53:17Kari Ahtola1:25:58
    856FINNCS Sport (710)+2:53:17Mikko Uotila1:30:49
    857FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:53:23Kysti Uuttana1:15:21
    858FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:53:27Elina Hartikainen1:12:08
    859FINOK Trian 8 (707)+2:53:54Tom Sundbck1:33:36
    860FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:53:59Mikael rnberg1:15:35
    861FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:54:01Tommi Pasanen1:10:42
    862FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:54:07Erkki Peltonen1:13:45
    863FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:54:32Mikko Kaskinen1:16:41
    864FINPllikt (1410)+2:54:37Mikko Ylikopsa1:00:40
    865FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+2:54:52Ilpo Riihimki1:12:36
    866FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+2:54:54Petri Ahokas1:22:23
    867FINLiperin Taimi (642)+2:54:58Pauli Vinni1:11:05
    868FINMaasillat (1109)+2:55:02Timo Maasilta1:11:07
    869FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:55:31Tarmo Kokko1:07:36
    870FINeLadies (879)+2:55:40Sari Nousiainen1:15:30
    871FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+2:56:39Jukka Kokkoniemi1:09:06
    872FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+2:56:42Olli Pyry1:09:26
    873FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+2:56:47Jani Konttila1:44:53
    874FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+2:56:49Ville Mnnist1:05:04
    875FINSelkien Sisu (822)+2:56:50Jouni Mkisalo1:16:37
    876FINPYVMM (981)+2:56:52Janne Piispanen57:31
    877FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+2:57:26Jaan Olvet1:09:45
    878FINMC Jymypallo (928)+2:57:39Ville Kalapudas1:15:34
    879FINKoovee 8 (1152)+2:57:43Jouko Skog1:20:51
    880FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+2:57:48Klaus Uusipaasto1:17:48
    881SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+2:57:48Anders Hellgren58:56
    882FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+2:57:53Ville Nisula1:10:52
    883FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+2:58:22Asko Niittymki1:07:51
    884FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+2:58:23Eero Krkkinen1:03:12
    885NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+2:58:25Hkon Beitnes1:27:11
    886FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+2:58:34Sari Jormanainen1:19:20
    887FINJyvskyln amk (781)+2:58:45Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:27:58
    888FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+2:58:54Olli Ormio1:19:59
    889FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+2:59:10Jukka Honkasaari1:04:44
    890FINVarnitsa (1032)+2:59:35Toni Pohjatalo1:19:57
    891FINSievin Sisu (887)+2:59:42Markku Vesisenaho1:12:39
    892FINPK Racing Team (492)+2:59:49Timo Pulkki1:40:03
    893FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+2:59:54Ilpo Pentinpuro1:21:02
    894FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+2:59:57Jorma Uusipaasto1:45:00
    895FINSomeron Esa (562)+2:59:58Kalle Sorvari1:13:31
    896FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:00:01Erkki Holma1:12:42
    897FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:00:01Ari Mntynen1:09:58
    898FINOP (1666)+3:00:23Kari Kangasmaa1:36:57
    899FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:00:33Kalle Virtanen1:03:30
    900FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:00:55Jouni Loisa1:17:51
    901FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:00:56Viljami Leppkoski1:32:21
    902FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:00:58Ilkka Vilska1:14:14
    903FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:01:00Markus Honkanen1:21:27
    904FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+3:01:12Mirka Haataja1:00:32
    905FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:01:13Paavo Hnninen1:22:21
    906FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:01:16Kalle Lahdelma1:22:18
    907FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:01:19Eero Antikainen1:24:38
    908FINVnkypannu (799)+3:01:22Tuomas Pesonen1:02:28
    909FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:01:41Antti Honkanen1:11:08
    910FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:01:47Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:16:28
    911FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:02:02Sakari Heikkil1:02:48
    912SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:02:10Hkan Trollvad1:03:04
    913FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:02:35Simo Mattila1:23:06
    914FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+3:02:36Maria Keski-Panula1:33:47
    915FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:02:40Markku Holstila1:27:05
    916FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:02:44Mauri Jussinmki1:21:48
    917FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:02:57Linda Wiksten1:26:56
    918FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:02:59Sami Tammisto1:09:18
    919FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:03:00Martin Melin1:17:21
    920FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:03:00Lauri Vnttinen1:34:58
    921FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+3:03:04Olli Hirn1:02:21
    922FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:03:22Risto Norema1:37:10
    923FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:03:31Jukka Vanninen1:05:38
    924FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:04:06Mikko Vihavainen1:24:57
    925FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:04:08Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:06:51
    926FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:04:11Seppo Mtt1:23:21
    927FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:04:14Petri Ojanen1:44:26
    928FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:04:17Jouni Rantala1:32:07
    929FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:04:21Pasi Maunumki1:12:24
    930FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:04:59Markku Hienonen1:29:41
    931SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:05:00Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:41:05
    932FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:05:041:17:34
    933FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:05:39Markku Huuskonen1:32:08
    934RUSOhta (1676)+3:05:41Daniil Danchishen1:22:53
    935FINArk United (1331)+3:05:44Timo Siiskonen1:25:11
    936FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:05:48Jari Kangas1:13:20
    937FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:06:01Juha Eronen1:10:32
    938FINSolita (578)+3:06:28Jouni Pimi1:20:35
    939FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:07:24Sami Saarela1:05:07
    940FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:07:28Niko Oksanen1:21:32
    941FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:07:39Raimo Syrjl1:38:57
    942FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:07:41Matti Kinnunen1:26:22
    943FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:07:41Heikki Eklund1:09:52
    944FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:07:51Juha Riuttanen1:09:40
    945FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:07:56Juha Ala-laurinaho1:16:09
    946FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:08:03Hanna Grannabba1:17:36
    947FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:08:11Kalle Kaunisvaara1:10:56
    948FINOK Kristina (643)+3:08:12Jari Rajamki1:10:26
    949FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:08:14Harri Happonen1:24:02
    950FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:08:15Tero Rm1:11:02
    951FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:08:17Sami Sergelius1:05:42
    952FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:08:22Juho Peltola1:51:23
    953FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:08:28Timo Punkari1:04:12
    954FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:08:44Timo Ranta-Ojala1:09:17
    955FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:08:49Jarkko Huhtamki1:09:57
    956FINRaTro (1312)+3:08:50Mikko Susitaival1:32:24
    957FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:08:56Jari Frblom1:25:28
    958NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:09:09Sindre Valsgrd1:27:17
    959FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:09:11Jari Karlsson1:31:09
    960FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:09:14Marko Rantanen1:30:15
    961FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:09:21Jouni Virtanen1:11:25
    962FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:09:35Tuomas Talonpoika1:09:40
    963SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:09:38Veronica Redtzer1:31:08
    964FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:09:47Timo Talvitie1:30:19
    965FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:09:49Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:33:21
    966NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:09:52Kjersti Midtb1:18:13
    967FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:09:55Jyrki Kentala1:16:54
    968FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+3:10:00Arttu Paalanen1:14:08
    969FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:10:02Jorma Saarinen1:39:37
    970FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:10:12Mika Torppa1:12:31
    971FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:10:12Junnu Lukkari1:12:45
    972FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:10:12Reino Sinnel1:14:24
    973FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:10:17Timo Hmlinen1:12:40
    974FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:10:23Lassi Hirvonen1:19:57
    975FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:10:25Simo Laitinen1:18:53
    976FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:10:31Matti Huhtala1:30:53
    977FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:10:37Pertti Lahdelma1:24:53
    978FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:10:39Kari Hassinen1:19:53
    979FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:10:43Ilkka Sk1:09:23
    980FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:10:50Jouko Vasarainen1:04:41
    981FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:10:52Emil Artjoki1:17:48
    982FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:10:59Reijo Haaja1:14:51
    983FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:11:10Arja Pulkkinen1:41:10
    984FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:11:20Hanne Blomberg1:14:10
    985FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:11:26Martti Santajoki1:24:21
    986FINToiska (1320)+3:11:33Sami Mustajoki59:37
    987FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:11:52Jorma Nevala1:13:58
    988FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:12:06Veijo Rissanen1:13:16
    989FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:12:15Anselm Tamminen1:19:49
    990FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:12:22Hannu Numminen1:14:38
    991FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+3:12:37Pentti Hiirijoki1:14:29
    992FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:12:44Mikko Ylisel1:29:40
    993FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:12:47Jouni Monto1:19:57
    994FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:12:52Jukka Laine1:45:35
    995FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:13:37Timo Rinne1:09:02
    996FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:13:44Jukka Tarkkala1:16:16
    997FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:13:44Matti Viinikka1:07:12
    998FINOtava (522)+3:13:52Roope Lehtonen1:32:06
    999FINHerraseura (1377)+3:13:56Tatu Pylvninen1:54:30
    1000FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:14:02Juhani Simonen1:09:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >