jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,2 km

    1FINKoovee (9)4:34:06Jani Myllrinen49:34
    2NORHalden SK (2)+1:03Hkon Raadal Bjrlo50:37
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:13Jan Prochazka50:01
    4SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:21Alain Denzler50:07
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:22Thomas Carlsson49:27
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:33Jakob Enmark50:00
    7FINMS Parma (18)+1:33Matti Koivisto49:47
    8FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+1:34Matti Kivel50:05
    9FINKoovee 2 (143)+1:36Jouni Heinonen49:55
    10SWERehns BK (60)+1:43Gran Winblad50:14
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:17Severi Kymlinen48:37
    12NORFrol IL (28)+2:26Lars Sandstad Skjeset50:57
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+2:47Vetle Ruud Brten47:17
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3:09Erik Ivarsson Sandberg51:45
    15NORNydalens SK (45)+3:33Henrik Eijsink51:57
    16FINOK Trian (22)+3:35Victor Mansner51:53
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+5:03Vesa Taanila51:06
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+5:20Assar Hellstrm54:55
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+7:54William Pommer52:23
    20FINPaimion Rasti (21)+10:12Mats Dahlen56:33
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+11:13Mats Troeng1:00:01
    22NORHalden SK 2 (30)+11:13Morten Jarvis Westergrd51:27
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+11:17Martins Sirmais49:23
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+11:32Christian Tingstrm52:05
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:45Tuomas Tervo56:08
    26SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+11:56Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen50:50
    27FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+12:44Jonne Lakanen57:46
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+12:50Tapani Mkinen56:55
    29FINLynx (31)+16:13Tuomas Metsl54:23
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+16:23Heikki Toivio57:36
    31NORIL Tyrving (14)+16:31Anders Tiltnes57:05
    32NORKristiansand OK (1)+18:09Stle Gjelsten58:28
    33NORNTNUI (29)+18:28Dag Lofthus52:06
    34LTUIGTISA (50)+18:30Giedrius Sabaliauskas59:51
    35SWETullinge SK (49)+18:37Niklas Sunqvist56:28
    36FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+19:09Mikko Heinonen1:01:19
    37SWErla IF (35)+19:45Simon Hedlund1:02:21
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+21:01Timo Ahvenainen54:28
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+21:16Pl Skogstjrn54:20
    40FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+23:21Juho-Veikko Hytnen54:57
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+23:34Johan Aronsson1:01:20
    42FINEspoon Suunta (54)+23:58Anssi Vesanto51:53
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+24:03Linus Rapp1:00:05
    44SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+24:15Bjrn Cederberg55:28
    45NORVaregg IL (56)+26:00Petter Erichsen56:37
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+26:07Juho-Matti Taivainen58:36
    47FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+26:12Aleksi Sopo56:22
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+27:18Topi Syrjlinen52:39
    49NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+27:34Ragnar Tonjer58:05
    50SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+27:42Jimmy Larsson58:40
    51AUTOLC Graz (466)+27:44Phillip Schiel57:22
    52SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+27:54Ola Svahn59:34
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+28:43Eemeli Suominen54:07
    54NORLillomarka OL (17)+28:54Matt Speake54:22
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+29:14Samu Heiska54:35
    56SWEOK Kre (100)+29:45Leif Bader53:27
    57NORFredrikstad SK (76)+30:06Kjell Arild Karlsen1:09:56
    58SWEOK Orion (40)+30:27Oskar Lundqvist51:41
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+30:31Johan Hamelius59:55
    60FINKangasala SK (44)+30:52Eevert Toivonen54:34
    61FINHiisirasti (55)+31:24Joona Huila56:09
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:15Joakim Hederskog52:53
    63FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+32:16Antti Anttonen55:52
    64SWENykpings OK (116)+34:17Daniel Nilsson59:36
    65DENOK Pan rhus (32)+35:54Christian Christensen57:53
    66FINOK Trian 2 (62)+36:17Mikhail Chegarovski53:33
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:27Tapio Haarlaa55:56
    68SWELnghundra IF (95)+36:41Waldemar Andersson1:04:25
    69NORHeming Orientering (251)+37:20Petter Astrup Arnesen1:04:54
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+37:30Vili Virkki1:01:40
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+37:43Eirik Martens Svensen54:15
    72SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+37:47Stefan Jonsson1:00:44
    73NORKonnerud IL (147)+37:52Kristian Kullerud1:09:33
    74FINKoovee 3 (279)+38:12Tero Mamia1:00:03
    75FINMS Parma 2 (59)+38:20Juha Peltola55:51
    76FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+38:36Matti Vainionp59:27
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+38:38Viktor Antonsson1:01:30
    78SWEIFK Ume (68)+38:47Joel Sjlander58:55
    79FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+38:48Tero Heikkil58:03
    80SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+40:21Georg Eklw59:28
    81SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+41:56Henrik Laas56:15
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+42:02Mattias Mrts58:31
    83FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+42:37Panu Teittinen58:46
    84FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+43:22Joona Tynys58:42
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+43:32Anton Hansson1:06:40
    86FINNavi (82)+43:49Rmi Baudot1:03:31
    87SWESvedalens AIK (67)+43:57Albin Claesson1:14:11
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+44:04Santeri Schroderus1:03:29
    89SWEOK Rodhen (80)+44:19Jonas Eklund1:03:22
    90SWErla IF 2 (94)+44:39Halvor Eid Nielsen57:46
    91NORFrol IL 2 (96)+44:50ystein Haug1:02:24
    92NORHalden SK 3 (145)+45:28Peter Nordbrden1:00:39
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+46:05Joni Kemppi1:01:21
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+46:07Mikhail Buymov1:02:48
    95SWEOK Hllen (103)+46:20Simon Larsson1:00:20
    96FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+46:22Petteri Huikko54:33
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+46:23Knut Aasheim52:00
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+46:30Kalle Manninen58:35
    99SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+46:30Petter Jnsson1:05:56
    100SWELinkpings OK (149)+46:35Andreas Axelsson1:05:20
    101FINIF Femman (88)+48:06Peter Sundelin56:08
    102RUSNord West (81)+48:14Ilia Gusev1:02:50
    103LATOK Ogre (1323)+48:59Janis Sars1:01:14
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+49:12Justus Vuori56:07
    105FINSK Uusi (110)+49:14Eero Tuomaala59:18
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+50:30Antero Pulli1:06:34
    107NORNTNUI 2 (144)+50:33Erik Gustafsson59:29
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+51:19Jaakko Laine1:03:42
    109SWEHalmstad OK (167)+51:26Erik Memmi1:00:29
    110NORFossum IF 2 (70)+51:28Tarjei Holo1:07:08
    111FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+51:34Anton Sulkula59:33
    112SWESnttringe SK (256)+51:39Ivar Lidstrm Lauri1:12:14
    113FINOK Trian 3 (209)+51:40Mikael Salo59:39
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+51:52Lasse Viilo1:03:59
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+52:05Vili Mustonen1:00:00
    116SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+52:30David Modig1:06:20
    117SWERehns BK 2 (141)+53:45Oskar Eklf53:04
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+53:54Topias Helminen1:01:17
    119FINLynx 2 (108)+54:00Marko Nrv55:56
    120SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+54:10Johan Lenning1:03:16
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+54:26Lauri Kahila1:01:27
    122NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+54:34Jens Johan Brekke1:01:22
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+54:36Juuso Viskari1:04:06
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+54:54Aleksey Zotov1:04:48
    125FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+55:06Simo Martomaa53:01
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+55:09Ville Siven57:48
    127SWEPojkskoj (1599)+55:10Fredrik Johansson1:00:05
    128FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+55:12Valtteri Heikkinen54:24
    129SWEGotlands OF (1716)+55:21Andreas Nikolausson1:01:31
    130RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+55:25Daniil Tetikov1:05:25
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+55:39Mikko Lindberg1:05:10
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+55:42Erkki Aadli54:32
    133FINMS Parma 3 (122)+56:11Aleks Hiidenhovi53:43
    134SWEHestra IF (78)+56:18Martin Larsson1:05:12
    135SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+58:16Jonatan Aronsson1:07:06
    136FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+59:55Lauri Lavikainen59:50
    137SWETby OK (61)+1:00:06Robert Johansson1:09:09
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:00:09Olle Andersson52:40
    139FINOK77 (148)+1:00:32Eljas Talja1:09:12
    140LTUAzuolas (107)+1:00:40Ruslanas Pogorelovas1:01:38
    141FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:00:58Ivan Egorov1:04:30
    142FINRastivarsat (151)+1:01:01Joni Hirvonen1:10:00
    143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:01:07Jani Hmlinen58:50
    144ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:01:28Eloi Marti1:10:50
    145FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:01:53Tuomas Vaherlehto1:06:55
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:02:12Eemil Sakki59:28
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:02:15Esko Ylikangas1:01:45
    148RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:02:40Dmitrii KONONOV1:10:31
    149FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:03:02Jussi Karttila1:07:38
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:03:05Johan Westly1:07:58
    151NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:03:59Harald Kalager1:03:42
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:04:14Hermanni Willman1:06:20
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:04:58Timo Nurmela1:05:34
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:05:04Teemu Kaksonen1:00:19
    155CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:05:08Jeff Teutsch1:09:25
    156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:05:11Jani Kiuru1:10:24
    157LATOK Saldus (374)+1:05:20Ainars Mankus1:03:58
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:05:30Paavo Heinonen1:06:20
    159SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)+1:05:39Malin Srensen1:01:41
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:05:48Mikko Savelainen1:03:02
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:05:48Anton Salmenkyl57:25
    162NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:06:09Simen Spets Storhov1:15:29
    163GBREUOC (208)+1:06:26Matthew Galloway1:03:45
    164ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:06:39Mauno Kapten1:04:06
    165FINRasTiimi (134)+1:06:43Tapani Keskitalo1:17:30
    166SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:06:45Ivar Srqvist1:02:41
    167SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:06:49Daniel Carlsson-Bjernald56:05
    168SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:06:55Emil berg58:58
    169RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:07:12NIKOLAI MALYSHEV1:02:54
    170SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:07:17Johan Hagstmmer1:03:47
    171NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:07:52Anders Storbrten1:12:46
    172FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:08:03Dennis Rehn1:14:21
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:08:14Christian Mohn1:05:41
    174SUIBussola OK (249)+1:08:54Zwicky Lukas1:08:36
    175SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:09:01Ola Hultin1:09:17
    176UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:09:47Andrii Fesenko1:08:53
    177FINOK Botnia (235)+1:09:50Jonas Nyman1:00:33
    178SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:10:11Erik Barrzeilon1:20:28
    179SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:10:30Joakim Wigertz1:10:11
    180FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:10:40Jukka Vertainen1:01:46
    181SWEVxj OK (181)+1:10:53Anders Persson1:19:59
    182NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:11:11ystein Bakken1:20:14
    183GBRDRONGO (581)+1:11:30Mark Bown1:04:48
    184BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:11:57Rogalevich Sergey1:29:51
    185FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:12:40Ilkka Kohvakka1:12:16
    186SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:12:47Bjrn Albinsson1:08:37
    187NOREnga (158)+1:13:05Stein Blomseth1:08:06
    188FINPargas IF (169)+1:13:05Jaakko Jrvist1:03:27
    189SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:13:06Anders Matsson1:17:08
    190NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:13:16Hkon Lund1:18:51
    191FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:13:19Toni Venlinen1:09:38
    192FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:13:19Osmo Juola1:04:37
    193ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:13:23Alar Assor1:07:32
    194FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:13:30Kari Lehto1:10:48
    195FINIF Brahe (117)+1:13:38Tommy backa1:02:14
    196FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:13:43Aki Kauppinen1:06:06
    197LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:13:50Gerasimov Andrej1:01:35
    198NORLarvik OK (432)+1:13:54Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:10:23
    199FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:13:57Tatu Saari1:08:57
    200FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:13:59Petri Hirvikallio1:12:06
    201GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:14:00Stannage Baratheon1:02:05
    202DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:14:50Jens Christoffersen1:03:13
    203NORModum OL (247)+1:14:54Jens Kr. Kopland1:09:59
    204RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:15:15Igor Gorbatenkov1:00:09
    205FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+1:15:40Antti Huovinen1:11:02
    206SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:16:41Urs Schnenberger57:10
    207FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:16:45Lauri Linnainmaa56:46
    208FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:16:51Klaus Haanp1:07:34
    209FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:16:56Simo Turunen58:02
    210FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:17:33Jaakko Tervo1:09:26
    211SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:17:40Jo Stevensson1:19:12
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:17:46Oskar Carlborg1:02:09
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:17:57Antton Viljakainen1:04:17
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:18:26Atte Mkel59:22
    215NORTrollelg (93)+1:18:32Thomas Mjhus1:08:08
    216FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:18:39Benjamin Lanberg59:12
    217SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:18:44Linus Kristiansson1:17:33
    218SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:18:54Tomas Johansson1:15:01
    219NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:18:58David Runde1:16:45
    220FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:19:05Tapani Partanen1:03:15
    221SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:19:26Johannes Knutas1:19:44
    222FINJussis seven (271)+1:19:59Stefan Enberg1:14:24
    223SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:20:09Fredrik Bjernulf1:11:30
    224FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:20:20Kimmo Mtt1:11:01
    225SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+1:20:24Axel Halvarsson1:15:40
    226SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:20:32Oscar Svalin1:16:43
    227FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:20:36Janne Kallioniemi1:02:37
    228FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:21:13Kaj Roine1:16:27
    229ESTJOKA (291)+1:21:22Rando Marrandi1:16:20
    230FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:21:36Samuli Peltola1:14:56
    231SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:21:51Rikard Peutonen1:02:55
    232SWENykpings OK 2 (1170)+1:22:09William Nilsson1:02:36
    233FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:22:29Henrik Karelo1:14:24
    234UKROK Kompas (342)+1:22:43Sergiy Dankov1:17:33
    235RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:22:43DENIS SHELKOVNIKOV1:13:33
    236FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:23:01Matti Oikarinen1:13:36
    237FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:23:19Jyri Mklinen1:05:45
    238LTUMedeina (404)+1:24:05Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:11:09
    239FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:24:26Vertti Laitinen1:08:54
    240FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:24:30Michael Torrkulla1:04:26
    241FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:24:33Juhani Jetsonen59:16
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:24:40Eemeli Kiljunen1:08:35
    243LATOK Kapa (175)+1:24:42Emils Udris1:09:07
    244SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:24:45Rjarn Hedlund1:07:00
    245NORIF Sturla (255)+1:24:49Nils Inge Brurberg1:19:03
    246FINSappion Veikot (437)+1:24:53Markku Autio1:09:42
    247NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:25:40Rasmus Mathisen1:12:04
    248SWEDela (1346)+1:25:58Johan Halvarsson1:09:42
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:26:34Samuli Heino1:04:20
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:26:34Lassi Vaismaa1:11:24
    251SWEGvle OK (90)+1:26:44Simon Sjhed1:12:45
    252FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:26:49Jussi Vnnen1:09:29
    253SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:26:54August Kollberg1:11:18
    254FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:26:59Mikko ri1:03:20
    255SWESkogslparna (184)+1:27:07Emanuel Nslund1:23:06
    256SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:27:12Thorell Carl-Johan1:09:34
    257SWEOK Milan (375)+1:27:24Anders Larsson1:08:38
    258NORStord Orientering (440)+1:27:57Stian Rykkje1:06:14
    259RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:28:17Vitaliy Tetikov1:19:36
    260SWEIF Thor (333)+1:28:26Niklas Reinholdsson1:08:41
    261LATOZONS OK (139)+1:28:28Mairs Jansons1:02:10
    262SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:28:581:08:12
    263LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:29:05Edgars Kokorevics1:08:56
    264FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:29:10Antti Ahtiainen1:13:03
    265SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:29:21Mns Hellgren1:09:39
    266FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+1:29:21Mika Ternola1:24:04
    267FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:29:23Erno Pakkala1:02:48
    268SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:29:36Magnus Thornell1:05:02
    269FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:29:44Jouko Jylh1:09:52
    270RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+1:29:53Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:24:47
    271FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:29:59Jyrki Saarivaara1:13:20
    272SWEFrlunda OL (157)+1:30:01Martin Lamm1:13:36
    273ESTOK Vru (206)+1:30:06Kevin Koskinen1:13:48
    274SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:30:24Oskar qvist1:17:55
    275FINRastikarhut (243)+1:30:33Pyry Willman1:04:01
    276FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:30:58Hannu Holappa1:02:43
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+1:31:07Aapo Lnnroth1:17:04
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:31:13Sakari Koskela1:06:17
    279FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+1:31:16Heikki Laurinsepp1:14:11
    280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:31:24Juha Rauhala1:02:26
    281FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:31:39Jere Pernu1:20:34
    282FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:31:41Lasse Laakso1:02:53
    283FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:31:50Tero Vesisenaho1:02:46
    284FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+1:31:55Valtteri Kankainen1:14:42
    285NORVerdal OK (294)+1:31:59Tore Markhus1:17:13
    286FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+1:32:10Leif Haajanen1:08:08
    287SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:32:18Jonas Lindholm1:11:00
    288SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+1:32:39Sofia Salomonsson1:10:37
    289FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:33:01Richard Wren1:04:19
    290POLUNTS (1253)+1:33:03Michal Wolowczyk1:11:16
    291LATOK Meridians (203)+1:34:13Rihards Knets1:24:55
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:34:15Aaro Virtanen1:10:16
    293FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:34:22Pekka Vuorinen1:21:27
    294FINLynx 4 (282)+1:34:30Mikko Pohjola1:14:30
    295LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:34:48Rihards Gailis1:09:40
    296FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:35:25Pyry Seppl1:13:35
    297FINRasti-Vihti (258)+1:36:02Jarmo Karjala1:22:06
    298RUSLegenda (315)+1:36:17Sergey Malyshev1:19:57
    299SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:36:19Olsson Rickard1:22:07
    300FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:36:24Pekka Pekkala1:07:17
    301LATOK Arona (314)+1:36:32Arama Una1:04:23
    302FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+1:36:44Antton Sankelo1:06:18
    303FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+1:36:47Samuli Ervasti1:30:48
    304FINNrpes OK (317)+1:37:11Jens Perus1:10:13
    305FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+1:37:12Ilkka Kivikko1:08:28
    306FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:37:47Juha Kiljunen1:12:03
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+1:37:47Sami Karvonen1:10:22
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+1:38:04Markus Malmberg1:21:03
    309FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:38:05Petri Rolig1:16:45
    310FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+1:38:07Riku Kopra1:14:03
    311SWEUme OK (399)+1:38:09Stina Nilsson1:06:58
    312FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:38:14Ali Mttl1:04:48
    313FINLaihian Luja (549)+1:38:16Sami Kuntola1:06:32
    314FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+1:38:24Arto Ranki1:05:59
    315FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+1:38:27Ari Saarijrvi1:14:08
    316FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+1:38:57Lauri Nuuttila1:06:48
    317FINLapin Veikot (431)+1:40:04Matias Maijala1:08:16
    318FINRasti E4 (269)+1:40:07Rauno Heimonen1:07:22
    319FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+1:40:12Vesa Peltoniemi1:12:09
    320SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+1:40:20Oskar Enges1:06:15
    321FINBertelin pojat (447)+1:40:44Tuomo Rantanen1:21:42
    322FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)+1:40:45Mika Rautio1:13:18
    323NORk-94 (425)+1:40:46Boye Bhlerengen1:08:03
    324FINNavi 2 (205)+1:40:53Santeri Kanerva1:25:13
    325FINKeparDI (525)+1:40:55Jyri Ylikoski1:11:05
    326FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+1:40:55Kimmo Hytnen1:13:09
    327FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:41:00Iiro Kuusela1:16:45
    328FINPanssariprikaati (398)+1:41:01Simo Toivonen1:14:36
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+1:41:02Kari Risnen1:15:20
    330FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+1:41:06Vesa Ketomaa1:16:42
    331FINRasti-Nokia (260)+1:41:10Aimo Aalto1:16:48
    332SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+1:41:10Pr Svensson1:15:05
    333FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+1:41:43Kysti Karttunen1:25:49
    334FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:41:46Antti Turkki1:04:43
    335SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+1:41:49Claudio Wittwer1:27:43
    336GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+1:42:08Matthias Jandrig1:23:43
    337FINOK77 2 (165)+1:42:19Jonny Donner1:12:01
    338FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+1:42:43Antti Norkio1:28:50
    339RUSOmega (201)+1:42:54Grigory Sokolov1:07:08
    340FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+1:43:07Tero Suutari1:17:53
    341FINIK Falken (373)+1:43:49Christoffer Melin1:12:42
    342FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+1:45:07Asko Ala-Petys1:15:44
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+1:45:18Mika Malinen1:12:32
    344FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+1:45:28Hannu Pyhnen1:43:12
    345FINLynx 3 (419)+1:45:36Aleksi Mattila1:11:56
    346FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+1:45:49Tomi Paasimaa1:18:22
    347FINAivan Sama (411)+1:45:59Juha Oravainen1:16:50
    348SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+1:45:59Mikael Tarandi1:31:50
    349USACambridge Sports Union (230)+1:46:09Greg Walker1:14:43
    350FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+1:46:10Mikael Tervaskanto1:16:59
    351FINLammin Ski (326)+1:46:16Harri Veijola1:13:04
    352IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+1:46:19Simo Hyh1:01:52
    353FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+1:46:21Kimmo Kaario1:13:41
    354RUSYaroslavl (1560)+1:46:30Artem Sotkin1:22:41
    355FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+1:46:35Joonas Salminen1:08:33
    356FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+1:46:42Kalle Kinnala1:12:49
    357NORIndre stfold OK (391)+1:46:42Sture Ottesen1:17:57
    358FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+1:46:52Samuli Tiirikainen1:09:58
    359FINTeme Ski Team (223)+1:47:07Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:05:31
    360SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+1:47:19Lars-Olof Magnell1:16:36
    361SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+1:47:20Zihlmann Stefan1:22:49
    362FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+1:47:23Juha Kauria1:05:36
    363FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+1:47:37Jussi Linnaranta1:13:43
    364FINOK Terjrv (572)+1:47:41Johnny Forsen1:16:49
    365SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+1:48:07Rasmus Bck1:28:45
    366SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+1:48:12Magnus Niklasson1:17:23
    367FINMS Parma 5 (244)+1:48:29Ville Suuronen1:08:12
    368FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+1:48:35Eero Kahila1:06:51
    369FINKarjaan Ura (349)+1:48:36Ismo Voutilainen1:27:09
    370SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+1:48:57Sara Lundblad1:07:53
    371RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+1:49:13Maxim Golubev1:21:45
    372RUSNord West 3 (669)+1:49:14DMitrii Stepanov1:04:22
    373NORGanddal IL (275)+1:49:18Mathieu MacGuire1:27:53
    374FINLahti 2017 (1436)+1:49:40Mika Kulmala1:15:42
    375FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+1:50:02Harri Jokela1:13:10
    376NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+1:50:04Mathias Rosenlund1:15:25
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+1:50:23Timo Vyrynen1:24:55
    378SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+1:50:35Dan Hrnell1:22:39
    379FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+1:50:52Lauri sterman1:19:52
    380FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+1:50:53Jere Elomaa1:28:11
    381FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+1:50:56Mikko Sani1:26:53
    382LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+1:51:12Davis Solmanis1:00:52
    383FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+1:51:17Samuli Saukkonen57:12
    384LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+1:51:28Janis Kleins1:04:27
    385FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+1:51:30Jean Christophe Leduc1:20:19
    386ESTSK100 (285)+1:52:11Hendri Parrol1:31:02
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+1:52:17Jouko Koivula1:33:27
    388FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+1:52:19Roope Nsi1:21:24
    389NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+1:52:36Marte Hoff Hagen1:15:02
    390FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:52:39Peter Kronholm1:13:03
    391FINRiihon ukk (595)+1:52:49Niko Jokinen1:19:15
    392RUSNorthern Wind (163)+1:52:55Igor Egorov1:21:15
    393FINHelppoRasti (397)+1:52:59Antti Vigelius1:21:07
    394FINRasti-Jyry (609)+1:53:06Jola Maisala1:24:53
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+1:53:15Mikko Eskola1:38:34
    396FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+1:53:36Miika Huovinen1:27:28
    397FINPyht Miehet (503)+1:53:56Seppo Lamberg1:09:27
    398FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+1:54:00Toivo Hursti1:25:21
    399RUSFryazino (1632)+1:54:33Alexander Romanov1:18:58
    400FINValkealan Kajo (652)+1:55:09Jarkko Munne1:21:03
    401FINSavon Suunta (461)+1:55:11Samuli Natunen1:17:44
    402FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+1:55:21Antti Pendikainen1:10:32
    403FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+1:55:49Kalle Lohi1:15:07
    404FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+1:55:58Tapani Valonen1:32:03
    405SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+1:56:00Gregor Anderluh1:09:36
    406NORWing OK (252)+1:56:03Hallvard Dahle1:14:55
    407FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+1:56:04Juho Martiskainen1:11:08
    408FINIF Femman 3 (518)+1:56:12Leif Qvisen1:12:27
    409FINMS Parma 6 (417)+1:56:22Risto Ruohola1:19:00
    410ESTPuujalad (597)+1:56:24Siim Ringinen1:33:07
    411NORGNEIST (412)+1:56:30Bjrn Inge Skage1:22:46
    412ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+1:56:34Tanel Esta1:15:40
    413FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+1:57:10Taneli Hynninen1:16:12
    414FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+1:57:11Sami Kauppinen1:26:37
    415FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+1:57:15Markku Hmlinen1:08:42
    416SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+1:57:23Anders Bjrklund1:13:27
    417NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+1:58:02Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:27:00
    418FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+1:58:15Jari Ylnne1:23:25
    419FINLynx 5 (816)+1:58:22Sami Sukselainen1:08:48
    420FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+1:58:47Henri Saari1:14:15
    421SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+1:58:51Astrid Simonsson1:28:37
    422FINEx-Legends (231)+1:59:02Kari Juvaste1:08:38
    423FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+1:59:07Janne Hyvnen1:25:26
    424FINSettiijt (573)+1:59:19Mikko Setl1:10:34
    425ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+1:59:45Keren Ziv1:29:37
    426FINKaakon Rasti (713)+1:59:46Harri Lehtinen1:26:22
    427FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+1:59:53Ville Sabel57:08
    428SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:00:14Ahti Aasa1:29:15
    429FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:00:45Lauri Vh-Savo1:31:55
    430FINJuntit OK (617)+2:00:48Timo Vlasov1:29:35
    431SWEOK Msen (964)+2:01:19Stefan Westlin1:23:05
    432FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:01:35Kysti Rautanen1:42:06
    433LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:02:09Valters Freidenfelds1:15:54
    434FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:02:53Urpo Srkk1:11:12
    435HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:03:24Bence Sprok1:23:48
    436FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:03:26Joona Lindgren1:33:35
    437FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:03:33Patrik Stark1:17:26
    438CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+2:03:37Du Jian Hua1:13:15
    439FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:03:48Hannu Kaskilahti1:15:18
    440ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:03:54Martti Parve1:12:23
    441SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:03:55Ola Envall1:22:07
    442FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:04:03Eetu Pohja1:23:07
    443FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+2:04:03Elo Saue1:13:59
    444NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:04:04Maksym Skachkov1:19:30
    445NORNeed for speed (830)+2:04:05Are Eriksen1:10:22
    446FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:04:17Wertti Autio1:14:23
    447FINTurengin RC (841)+2:04:34Teemu Siren1:42:57
    448FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:04:49Teemu Moilanen1:27:20
    449FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:04:57Markku Laine1:22:10
    450FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:05:08Timi Niemensivu1:01:39
    451FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:05:17Kari Valonen1:15:40
    452FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:05:49Eero Heino1:16:45
    453FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:05:58Ville Mkikyr1:18:17
    454FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:05:58Timo Hyytiinen1:19:03
    455SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+2:06:00Lars Engstrm1:19:30
    456SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:06:00Sixten Trnkvist1:28:29
    457FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:06:26Risto Lehtonen1:12:18
    458SWEIOF Office (1650)+2:06:31Tone Hollowell1:27:52
    459FINNostars (394)+2:06:49Jouni Modig1:16:02
    460NORMalvik IL (646)+2:06:51Sunniva Morgan1:21:02
    461RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:06:52Nikolay Tikhonov1:11:51
    462FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:07:01Henri Kukkonen1:22:14
    463ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:07:03Tarmo Pr1:21:03
    464SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:07:05Urs Steiner1:30:46
    465FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:07:07Paavo Vesterinen1:16:42
    466FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:07:10Oliver Breiling1:11:28
    467FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:07:28Tapani Kesti1:23:07
    468FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:07:31Sanna Kauppinen1:29:25
    469FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:07:34Niko Kommio1:04:11
    470FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:07:36Jyrki Lammila1:16:57
    471FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:07:39Jorma Mntytrm1:37:17
    472FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:07:45Hannu Lehtola1:14:18
    473FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+2:07:57Veli Mki1:20:11
    474FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:08:02Markku Ijas1:19:31
    475FINSocca (418)+2:08:07Ari Itl1:32:40
    476FINMetshallitus (402)+2:08:14Raimo Itkonen1:09:21
    477POLOK!Sport (324)+2:08:17Robert Dragowski1:20:21
    478FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:08:21Hannu Arki1:19:28
    479FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+2:08:32Anssi Ojanen1:39:59
    480FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:08:57Ville Kernen1:19:31
    481FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:08:57Olli Koivumki1:19:13
    482FINKela (1291)+2:08:58Ara Sohlman1:21:34
    483NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:09:04Aurora Fossy1:25:25
    484GBRInterlopers (465)+2:09:06James Ackland1:09:48
    485SWETibro OK (506)+2:09:12Peter Brmerson1:18:22
    486NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:09:29Halvor Hobl1:30:37
    487FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:09:55Pekka Jokinen1:23:18
    488FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:09:58Martti Nio1:24:35
    489FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:09:58Mika Lahtinen1:23:56
    490ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:10:05Kaarel Hendrik Zernant1:25:29
    491FINPetolintu (325)+2:10:16Onni Valkeap1:32:33
    492FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:10:34jouni pivinen1:10:39
    493FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:10:43Jukka Lukkari1:04:53
    494FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:10:55Ismo Virta1:28:27
    495FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:10:56Touko Kaasalainen1:13:23
    496ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:11:10Tonis Haldna1:19:07
    497FINIK Kronan (500)+2:11:14Ove Snre1:22:06
    498FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:11:15Kari Heinmki1:29:07
    499FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:11:24Tuomo Nissinen1:22:38
    500FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:11:51Terjo Kallioniemi1:29:22
    501FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+2:11:54Lauri Hyytiinen1:32:20
    502FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+2:11:56Harri Weckman1:23:20
    503FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+2:11:59Jouko Nurminen1:30:53
    504RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:12:00Danila Khohlov1:18:49
    505FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+2:12:04Santeri Seppl1:25:46
    506FINOC Toffee (414)+2:12:15Sami Tuhkanen1:17:33
    507SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:12:19Evelina Wickbom1:11:49
    508FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:12:28Eeka Husu1:24:45
    509FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:12:33Risto Mttnen1:10:02
    510LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:12:35Kojalovics Kaspars1:13:42
    511SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (200)+2:12:43Hugosson Alice1:30:09
    512FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:12:47Juha Rantoja1:13:26
    513FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:12:48Arto Seppnen1:13:32
    514FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:12:49Aapo Lnsiluoto1:10:10
    515LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:12:57Leons Pelna1:40:09
    516FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:12:59Pekka Hahto1:27:31
    517FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+2:13:05Robert Hyvnen1:16:55
    518FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:13:05Risto Luodonp1:33:17
    519SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:13:14Stefan Gustafsson1:21:32
    520FINJohn Deere (1357)+2:13:14Jouko Nissinen1:50:02
    521GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:13:37Zac Hudd1:04:11
    522NOREmit (303)+2:13:40Eirik Stokseth1:57:56
    523GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:13:56Andy Cox1:15:56
    524FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+2:14:07Kari Isoknt1:19:28
    525FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:14:14Antti Rantala1:26:46
    526FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:14:31Pirkka Annila1:13:00
    527FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:14:35Pontus Joentausta1:15:55
    528FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:14:50Eemeli Kumara1:13:09
    529FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:15:13Algot Silvennoinen1:19:32
    530FINMADROG (1531)+2:15:19Tommi Granholm1:21:40
    531FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:15:23Kari-Pekka Poutiainen1:19:38
    532FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:15:26Jari Kivel1:20:36
    533FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:15:35Anssi Kokkonen1:05:48
    534NORNTNUI 4 (246)+2:15:39Hkon Eig Carlsen1:29:44
    535FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+2:15:41Joonas Korjala1:31:25
    536ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:15:55Andreas Aadli1:13:51
    537FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:16:07Veijo Kujanen1:28:28
    538ESTOK West (661)+2:16:14Kristjan Pahk1:40:19
    539FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:16:21Timo Mki-Laurila1:52:48
    540FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+2:16:26Joni Hurppu1:26:44
    541FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:16:29Sami Heinonen1:27:15
    542FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:16:32Juha Haajanen1:23:39
    543FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:16:33Vesa Virkki1:29:33
    544SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:17:17David Levin1:21:59
    545SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:17:28Therese Klintberg1:02:17
    546FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:17:56Erkki Taanila1:08:13
    547FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:17:59Fredrik Hurmerinta1:06:34
    548FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:18:05Jari Immonen58:19
    549FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:18:10Johanna Niittymki1:09:40
    550FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:18:14Pekka Partanen1:18:49
    551FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:18:14Vilhelm Toivonen1:12:32
    552FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+2:18:18Suvi Ylikyl1:10:26
    553FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+2:18:34Eetu Salonen1:21:12
    554FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:18:47Tero Virkkala1:14:04
    555FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:18:54Mikko Koutonen1:08:04
    556LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:19:01Igors Buzs1:11:46
    557FINMurut (438)+2:19:08Johanna Honkanen1:07:31
    558SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+2:19:08Tobias Spng1:17:55
    559FINSK Mortis (938)+2:19:17Ossi Peltokangas1:18:13
    560FINHukka Suunta (667)+2:19:24Jussi Korhonen1:21:10
    561FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:19:29Aku Pyymki1:10:10
    562SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:19:32Anders Enmark1:20:56
    563FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:19:33Volker Naulin1:29:32
    564FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+2:19:38Janne Muukka1:48:50
    565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:19:43Harri Koski1:32:01
    566RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:20:04Andrey Kuzmin1:29:45
    567FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+2:20:28Reima Rantanen1:17:02
    568FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+2:20:46Tomi Myllrinen1:29:38
    569FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:21:09Arto Valkoinen1:26:44
    570FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:21:17Ilpo Seppnen1:31:43
    571SWETullinge SK 3 (202)+2:21:18Lukas Arkng1:26:48
    572FINIlmatorjunta (623)+2:21:22Janne Kananen1:31:42
    573FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:21:29Kimmo Virtanen1:22:02
    574FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+2:21:38Mikko Jalli1:33:49
    575FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:21:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:36:57
    576LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+2:21:54Edmunds Zvaigzne1:11:21
    577FINAS Skinnarila (545)+2:21:59Jani Heimala1:32:49
    578FINMS Parma 7 (565)+2:22:06Tommi Aaltonen1:14:26
    579FINFTA (679)+2:23:08Petteri Muola1:30:30
    580NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+2:23:12Tor Ove Hallem1:16:52
    581SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:23:21P-O Derebrant1:06:33
    582FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+2:23:41Mikko Visnen1:29:48
    583FINLoimaan Jankko (499)+2:23:41Harri Pohjalainen1:28:43
    584FINLinnankiertjt (851)+2:24:08Miikka Pohja1:16:02
    585FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:24:31Jan Tppinen1:12:36
    586FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:24:40Salla Koskela1:14:55
    587FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+2:24:43Timo Pirtil1:17:43
    588NORModum OL 2 (619)+2:25:03Henrik Mrtensson1:22:18
    589FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+2:25:05Timo Ritakallio1:22:18
    590SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+2:25:36Hansjrg Graf1:54:35
    591FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:26:14Tuomas Hiltunen1:25:54
    592RUSIzhora (654)+2:26:15Sergey Bondarev1:38:04
    593SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+2:26:15Bernard Gloor1:33:36
    594FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+2:26:19Jyri Kankkunen1:22:20
    595FINReaktor Innovations (567)+2:26:32Karri-Pekka Laakso1:42:27
    596FINIntersport (524)+2:26:32Juha Nurminen1:16:37
    597LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:26:32Matiss Platacis1:19:18
    598FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+2:26:38Oskari lgars1:23:07
    599POLUNTS 2 (1558)+2:26:43Michal Pierzchala1:11:57
    600FINKannuksen Ura (599)+2:26:57Vesa Korpijrvi1:20:46
    601FINPaha Rasti (692)+2:27:09Kimmo Eronen1:15:51
    602FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+2:27:11Ville Salonen1:26:54
    603FINUNO SK (698)+2:27:13Petri Laaksonen59:32
    604SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+2:27:48Lena Sandgren-Swartz1:27:42
    605FINRC Eemeli (498)+2:27:56Tuomo Kohvakka1:26:18
    606FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+2:28:21Ilkka Aakula1:19:05
    607SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+2:28:27Valdemar Askeljung1:29:48
    608FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+2:28:41Emil Khknen1:18:48
    609FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:28:42Janne Kivel1:20:59
    610FINKorven Honka (400)+2:28:56Olli Lehtonen1:28:25
    611SWEOK Lalle (932)+2:29:06Mark Ruda1:10:52
    612FINRastipukit (509)+2:29:11Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:19:53
    613FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+2:29:12Antti Lhteenmki1:14:12
    614LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+2:29:35Aldis Leitlands1:22:31
    615FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+2:29:36Jukka Lehtonen1:37:41
    616FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+2:29:36Matti Lehtola1:34:33
    617FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+2:29:38Hannu Lavonen1:27:25
    618FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+2:29:57Timo Tiensuu1:39:58
    619FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+2:29:59Pertti Laine1:18:52
    620SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+2:30:01Ulf Henriksson1:20:26
    621FINOK77 4 (463)+2:30:03Mari Kentt1:41:45
    622FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+2:30:05Timo Prnnen1:14:47
    623FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:30:08Aki Korhonen1:30:08
    624FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+2:30:18Mikko Toivanen1:25:05
    625SWESigtuna OK (888)+2:30:22Andreas Johnson1:08:05
    626FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+2:30:41Harald Slotte1:24:45
    627FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:30:54Pekka Ala-Myry1:41:40
    628FIN007Hyypp (885)+2:31:00Olli Hyypp1:30:59
    629FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+2:31:03Keijo Korkiamki1:53:12
    630FINFujitsu (931)+2:31:09Tomi Salminen1:22:12
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+2:31:10Arttu Korpela1:32:43
    632FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+2:31:19Karoliina Hirvonen1:24:48
    633FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+2:31:24Mikko Oja1:29:34
    634FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+2:31:31Atte Jurvakainen1:25:52
    635NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+2:31:36Harald Eik1:19:51
    636LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+2:31:49Juris Kokins1:20:43
    637FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+2:31:51Kari Koivumki1:19:29
    638FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:31:56Timo Rissanen1:27:33
    639FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+2:32:11Daniel Molnar1:21:24
    640BLRSozh (273)+2:32:16Juhani Nieminen2:08:55
    641FINKerkesix (757)+2:32:47Jarmo Aho1:16:16
    642FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+2:33:03Kimmo Mkel1:27:00
    643FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+2:33:25Anssi Vnsk1:40:28
    644FINPuijon Pojat (820)+2:33:31Martti Vanala1:34:32
    645FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+2:33:32Petteri Taitto1:19:21
    646FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+2:33:34Iida Kauppi1:32:11
    647FINKanin tahti (1146)+2:33:38Kilian Lilje1:05:44
    648SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+2:33:40Matts Bjrke1:14:30
    649FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+2:33:44Mikko Eloholma1:30:19
    650FINToimen Pojat (1525)+2:33:45Janne Kauranen1:33:42
    651FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+2:34:26Pawel Pilkowski1:28:02
    652FINPuTi (849)+2:34:27Kristian Husman1:30:33
    653FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+2:34:47Jouni Varamki1:25:43
    654SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:34:49Niklas Doyle1:19:48
    655FINRaision Kuula (913)+2:34:49Toni Karsikas1:12:04
    656FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+2:34:56Harri Lehtonen1:55:55
    657FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+2:35:08Jari Mkinen1:15:50
    658FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+2:35:09Severi Hls1:26:08
    659FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+2:35:23Sanna Peltola1:44:25
    660FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+2:35:29Valtteri Laine1:20:03
    661FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+2:35:30Markus Ahtinen1:29:28
    662FINRasti Elmo (716)+2:35:32Atte Tamminen1:48:12
    663SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+2:35:38Oskar Karlin1:13:01
    664FINOC Puisto (579)+2:35:44Eerik Skytt1:26:37
    665FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+2:35:48Kari Perkasari1:26:11
    666FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+2:35:51Juha Vuolteenaho1:24:41
    667FINTeam Tommila (1087)+2:35:55Lauri Tommila1:23:28
    668FINSolf IK (392)+2:35:56Aleksis Hahn1:25:15
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+2:35:58Nils Ciglis1:14:18
    670FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+2:35:59Teuvo Slant1:22:44
    671FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+2:36:03Tapio Naakka1:20:59
    672FINRastihaukat (704)+2:36:11Pertti Sorri1:27:02
    673FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+2:36:20Jarmo Sulopuisto1:21:53
    674ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+2:36:24Aigar Pindmaa1:51:31
    675FINRasti E4 2 (277)+2:36:35Jukka Iitti1:08:30
    676FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+2:36:40Vesa Saramki1:24:03
    677FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:36:45Joonas Hnninen1:38:15
    678FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+2:36:46Henrietta Buddas1:27:18
    679FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)+2:37:05Timo Heikkinen1:27:54
    680FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+2:37:13Teemu Penttil1:16:58
    681FINHrt Lampaat (753)+2:37:19Tommi Hmlinen1:22:07
    682FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:37:20Mikko Ahonen1:27:41
    683FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+2:37:20Meri Huhtanen1:30:32
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:37:22Tapio Annala1:11:33
    685FINLuolamiehet (695)+2:37:30Ville Hiltunen1:24:51
    686FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+2:37:32Ismo Marjunen1:27:35
    687FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+2:37:34Kaj Lindell1:34:10
    688FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+2:37:35Aki Alitalo1:02:19
    689FINKonserni (1336)+2:37:40Marjamki Vesa-Matti1:54:18
    690FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+2:37:43Matias Haukkala1:26:44
    691FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+2:37:47Petri Hietala1:19:35
    692FINVerttuun Namika (737)+2:37:47Jukka Kangasniemi1:35:06
    693FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+2:37:56Jukka Heinonen1:22:55
    694FINTT226 (972)+2:38:06Niina Aho1:27:29
    695FINDirty Seven (925)+2:38:21Miika Tamminen1:23:01
    696RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+2:38:22Semen Kaschuk1:36:59
    697FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+2:38:34Tuomo Kujala1:33:17
    698FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+2:38:38Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:27:50
    699GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+2:38:48Stephan Haenelt1:29:03
    700FINHakuliset (630)+2:38:50Paula Hakulinen2:11:42
    701FINNavi 7 (1095)+2:38:58Jorma Kemppi1:35:13
    702FINOK Skarpdal (409)+2:38:59Patrik Engstrm1:37:43
    703NOROK Skeidi (354)+2:39:04Jon ivind Pedersen1:42:51
    704FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+2:39:05Tomi Heinola1:29:15
    705LATMezmalas MTB (370)+2:39:11Jubele Agnese1:34:20
    706FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+2:39:21Eero Hyvnen1:29:07
    707FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+2:39:28Hannu Hyvrinen1:31:50
    708FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+2:39:46Harri Eskelin1:14:24
    709FINPaVi (783)+2:40:00Simon Ollus1:27:28
    710FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+2:40:09Juha Burtsoff1:11:45
    711FINTeam Proxion (769)+2:40:12Matti Tervonen1:12:47
    712FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+2:40:26Ari Jalli1:35:27
    713FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+2:40:34Sakari Martikainen1:30:38
    714SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+2:40:35Jonnna Fors1:03:14
    715SWEGanska OK (658)+2:40:42Henrik Johansson1:21:52
    716FINOulun Raksa (902)+2:40:45Timo Kivel1:40:00
    717FINRasti 88 3 (824)+2:40:50Kalle Hirvilammi1:20:41
    718FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+2:41:04Elina Grahn1:13:02
    719FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+2:41:08Eelipekka Matti1:14:28
    720FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+2:41:09Riina Pykri1:40:07
    721SUIStefan60 (1537)+2:41:10Stefan Aschwanden1:53:19
    722FINTosiMiehet (838)+2:41:12Arja Nuolioja1:14:46
    723FINHernemen Porina (614)+2:41:26Vesa Leinonen1:38:08
    724FINEndurance (751)+2:41:36Petri Liljegren1:54:06
    725FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+2:41:40Sami Kinnunen1:22:41
    726FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+2:42:00Kai Pulkkinen1:22:04
    727FINOK77 3 (459)+2:42:06Peik Westerback1:10:10
    728FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+2:42:13Riikka Otsamo1:23:42
    729FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+2:42:13Lauri Naskali1:32:47
    730FINJuuan Jnne (611)+2:42:15Reima Ovaskainen1:41:13
    731FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:42:15Arne Johansson1:21:27
    732FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+2:42:47Eero Rts1:17:27
    733FINBeach Boys (624)+2:43:08Markus Aho1:17:58
    734FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+2:43:10Antti Malm1:10:15
    735FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+2:43:37Arvo Paulin1:28:35
    736FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+2:43:41Niklas Majander1:12:03
    737FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+2:43:49Katri Toivola1:47:07
    738FINKaukaa haettu (720)+2:43:52Aleksi Kankainen1:11:29
    739FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+2:43:56Olli Axelin1:13:36
    740FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+2:43:58Aapo Linjama1:10:17
    741FINElectrofit (1269)+2:43:59Pihlatie Mari1:10:33
    742FINEtulan veljekset (512)+2:44:06Petri Ylikarjula1:41:25
    743FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+2:44:07Tiitus Mustajoki1:11:27
    744FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+2:44:08Ari Ranki1:25:14
    745LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+2:44:11Reinis Putnins1:11:29
    746FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+2:44:21Pasi Poikonen1:22:18
    747FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+2:44:23Arttu Hyyrynen1:39:40
    748FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+2:44:34Jyrki Rikka1:29:18
    749FINTeam Lost (727)+2:44:36Antti Reinikainen1:08:31
    750FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+2:44:41Pentti Malinen1:25:10
    751FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+2:44:53Miika Vihavainen1:41:20
    752FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+2:45:01Terho Taarna1:13:27
    753CANYukon (384)+2:45:03Jennifer MacKeigen1:50:46
    754FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+2:45:29Ville Kinnunen1:33:47
    755FINIisu (615)+2:45:39Antti Vlikangas1:42:10
    756FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:45:40Paavo Rnkk1:32:22
    757FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+2:45:41Juha Lehtonen1:23:46
    758FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+2:45:43Henrikas Ulevicius1:14:45
    759FINKanuuna (823)+2:45:46Jouni Vikman1:39:32
    760FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+2:45:49Peter Sandfors1:44:23
    761FINIF Minken (469)+2:46:01Bo sterbacka1:31:12
    762FINRastitykki (1623)+2:46:19Riku sterman1:29:38
    763FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+2:46:20Tapani Hautala1:09:56
    764FINSweco (634)+2:46:30Arto Sivil1:21:01
    765FINYIT Rakennus (580)+2:46:41Tero Aaltonen1:13:49
    766FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+2:46:41Marko Martikainen1:22:51
    767FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+2:47:27Lasse Kalliomaa1:18:24
    768FINOK Jorren (681)+2:47:28Bernt Engstrm1:49:23
    769FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+2:47:33Timo Nenonen1:25:29
    770FINKorpisoturit (917)+2:47:34Juha Kuuluvainen1:08:05
    771FINYlneen Kiri (675)+2:47:34Jussi Salminen1:32:32
    772ESTRakvere OK (265)+2:47:45Raganr Rooba1:26:38
    773FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+2:47:53Jarkko Koistinen1:22:58
    774GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+2:47:57Pasi Kallio1:41:50
    775FINOutotec (837)+2:48:00Marko Lahtinen1:26:19
    776FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+2:48:16Jukka Tirkkonen1:18:16
    777FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+2:48:36Ilkka Hrknen1:28:24
    778FINKananpojat (839)+2:48:43Katja Kyckling1:13:27
    779FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+2:48:47Juho Siikil1:14:20
    780FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+2:48:50Anu Kuosmanen1:42:55
    781SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+2:48:50Kempe Fredrik1:26:29
    782FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+2:48:51Lucas Myllri1:33:38
    783FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+2:48:56Toni Tahvanainen1:26:03
    784FINalssn mmt (1596)+2:48:56Katri Nousiainen1:17:38
    785FINSukK 83 (621)+2:49:01Kutinlahti Antti1:37:49
    786FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+2:49:06Timo Mkinen1:32:24
    787FINMusta Neli (1068)+2:49:06Juha Jormalainen1:28:56
    788FINNeliveto (1234)+2:49:24Johanna Krappe1:40:02
    789SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+2:49:56Andre Wirz1:42:23
    790FINDowntown 65 (601)+2:50:01Jarmo Salonen1:49:53
    791FINEnegia (921)+2:50:06Jouni Anttila1:32:57
    792FINTeam Keisanen (974)+2:50:11Pekka Keisanen1:56:49
    793FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+2:50:17Tapio Tukiainen1:56:39
    794ESTBona Fide (895)+2:50:21Martti Kuldma1:29:58
    795FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+2:50:24Heikki Multala1:43:02
    796FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+2:50:29Keijo Lehtimki1:24:33
    797FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+2:50:33Janne Jrnstedt1:24:52
    798FINTupifast (1276)+2:50:49Vesa Virtanen1:45:10
    799FINTuuripellet (771)+2:50:54Antti Ryytty1:17:21
    800FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+2:51:00Tero Kaasinen1:25:23
    801FINRasti-Hyry (343)+2:51:02Ilkka Kotanen1:35:20
    802GBRCLYDE (551)+2:51:06Andy Paterson2:01:36
    803FINIitin Pyrint (589)+2:51:30Hannu Tyryl1:19:57
    804FINPss Viiraa (1167)+2:51:43Mika Paakkunainen1:38:48
    805FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+2:52:07Pietu Heiskanen1:18:35
    806LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+2:52:18Edgars Indrans1:28:34
    807FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+2:52:41Saku Suuriniemi1:27:52
    808USAOUSA (1701)+2:52:42Tromborg Asne1:08:52
    809FINKartankiertjt (978)+2:53:17Pia Kauhanen1:51:58
    810FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+2:53:25Juha Lerssi1:05:49
    811FINRempsun Metalli (957)+2:53:47Marika Kurri1:33:16
    812FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+2:53:56Erkko Koivurinne1:45:06
    813FINFirstbeat (791)+2:54:21Kaisa Heikkinen1:18:34
    814SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+2:54:22Stefan Knorn1:24:40
    815FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+2:55:00Minna-Mari Olli1:27:42
    816LATVeselava (587)+2:55:27Egils Gruzde1:34:50
    817SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+2:55:33Dominique Bucher1:18:37
    818FINOulun Tarmo (832)+2:55:34Eero Ruokamo2:06:16
    819FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+2:56:02Kristian Huhtanen1:25:33
    820FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+2:56:03Kalle Virtanen1:38:40
    821FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+2:56:13Jari Kallio1:34:14
    822FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+2:56:16Kauko Parkkinen1:17:10
    823FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+2:56:28Antti Asuinmaa1:37:23
    824FINIF land (366)+2:56:39Tor-Olof Blomster1:36:22
    825FINRistin Kilta (860)+2:56:39Sohvi Mkil1:23:01
    826FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+2:56:39Tommi Laari1:36:39
    827FINvATE kings (1180)+2:56:41Jukka Ruusunen1:09:53
    828FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+2:56:46Mikko Kaskinen1:27:41
    829FINValtra (1708)+2:56:57Paavo Nousiainen1:54:17
    830FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+2:57:11Olli Kumpulainen1:24:09
    831FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+2:57:23Matti Vnnen1:18:54
    832FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+2:57:24Atso Jalli1:46:01
    833FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+2:57:29Hannu Lhteenmki1:31:42
    834FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+2:57:36Tuomo Lusa1:27:02
    835LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+2:57:43Truhanovs Raivis1:09:12
    836FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+2:57:47Tapio Reijula1:55:14
    837FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+2:57:49Teppo Oksanen1:32:37
    838FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+2:58:03Esa Lehti1:37:50
    839FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+2:58:30Nuutti Pirhonen1:36:05
    840FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+2:58:39Kysti Uuttana1:29:23
    841FINTarpian Suunta (530)+2:58:48Tarmo Kokko1:19:39
    842FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+2:59:05Kari Ahtola1:40:32
    843FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+2:59:13Unto Kortesalmi1:49:34
    844FINPYVMM (981)+2:59:15Janne Piispanen1:08:40
    845FINPargas IF 2 (353)+2:59:28Mikael rnberg1:29:50
    846FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+2:59:34Tommi Pasanen1:25:01
    847FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+2:59:34Erkki Peltonen1:27:58
    848FINRastiketut 2 (792)+2:59:52Esko Taipalus1:31:48
    849FINIisalmen Visa (367)+2:59:55Elina Hartikainen1:27:22
    850FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+2:59:57Pekka Inki1:39:44
    851FINMaasillat (1109)+2:59:57Timo Maasilta1:24:48
    852FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+2:59:59Reijo Liitiinen1:26:28
    853FINNCS Sport (710)+3:00:00Mikko Uotila1:46:18
    854FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:00:03Ville Mnnist1:17:04
    855SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:00:14Daniel Kruczek1:56:55
    856FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:00:20Pauli Vinni1:25:13
    857FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:00:21Niko Leppsalmi1:36:10
    858FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:00:34Ilpo Riihimki1:27:04
    859FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:00:34Tero Nyknen1:41:33
    860FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:00:47Olli Pyry1:22:17
    861FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+3:00:49Petri Ahokas1:37:04
    862FINSelkien Sisu (822)+3:00:53Jouni Mkisalo1:29:26
    863FINSK Samperi (1029)+3:01:06Paavo Pietikinen1:29:01
    864FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:01:07Kari Anttila1:27:57
    865SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+3:01:09Anders Hellgren1:11:03
    866RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:01:10Andrey Egorov1:28:18
    867FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+3:01:37Katri Lnsivuori1:45:49
    868FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:02:01Tuomas Parttimaa1:43:20
    869FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+3:02:09Jukka Kokkoniemi1:23:22
    870FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:02:10Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:40:09
    871FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:02:24Ville Nisula1:24:09
    872FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+3:02:28Eero Krkkinen1:16:03
    873FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:02:45Jaan Olvet1:23:50
    874FINeLadies (879)+3:02:45Sari Nousiainen1:31:21
    875FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+3:03:13Sari Jormanainen1:32:45
    876FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:03:15Olli Ormio1:33:06
    877FINMC Jymypallo (928)+3:03:23Ville Kalapudas1:30:04
    878FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:03:31Jukka Honkasaari1:17:51
    879FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:04:43Asko Niittymki1:22:58
    880FINSievin Sisu (887)+3:04:45Markku Vesisenaho1:26:28
    881FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)+3:05:22Mirka Haataja1:13:28
    882FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)+3:05:24Klaus Uusipaasto1:34:10
    883FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:05:52Jouni Loisa1:31:34
    884FINVarnitsa (1032)+3:06:00Toni Pohjatalo1:35:08
    885FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+3:06:04Eero Antikainen1:38:09
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:06:08Ari Mntynen1:24:51
    887FINOulun Reipas (940)+3:06:13Erkki Holma1:27:40
    888FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:06:25Sakari Heikkil1:15:57
    889FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:06:27Kalle Sorvari1:28:46
    890SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:06:29Hkan Trollvad1:16:09
    891FINVnkypannu (799)+3:06:29Tuomas Pesonen1:16:21
    892FINPllikt (1410)+3:06:36Mikko Ylikopsa1:21:25
    893FINOC Harharetki (815)+3:06:42Viljami Leppkoski1:46:53
    894FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+3:06:46Kalle Virtanen1:18:29
    895FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:06:53Jouko Skog1:38:47
    896FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:06:53Ilkka Vilska1:28:55
    897FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+3:06:58Markus Honkanen1:36:11
    898FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:07:06Antti Honkanen1:25:19
    899FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)+3:07:08Olli Hirn1:15:11
    900FINOP (1666)+3:07:11Kari Kangasmaa1:52:31
    901FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:07:20Tom Sundbck1:55:48
    902FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+3:07:29Jani Konttila2:04:21
    903FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:07:33Timo Pulkki1:56:33
    904FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:07:49Jukka Vanninen1:18:42
    905FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+3:08:12Paavo Hnninen1:38:06
    906FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+3:08:18Kalle Lahdelma1:38:06
    907FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:08:24Seppo Mtt1:36:20
    908FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:08:561:30:12
    909FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:08:56Sami Tammisto1:24:01
    910FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+3:09:06Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:20:35
    911FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:09:06Pasi Maunumki1:25:55
    912FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:10:27Martin Melin1:33:34
    913FINSolita (578)+3:10:28Jouni Pimi1:33:21
    914FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:10:58Jouni Rantala1:47:34
    915FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:11:06Ilpo Pentinpuro1:41:00
    916FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+3:11:31Simo Mattila1:40:48
    917FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+3:11:35Markku Holstila1:44:46
    918FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+3:11:39Mauri Jussinmki1:39:29
    919FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+3:11:43Juha Eronen1:25:00
    920FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:11:54Sami Saarela1:18:23
    921FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+3:11:56Markku Hienonen1:45:24
    922NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+3:12:05Hkon Beitnes1:49:37
    923FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:12:08Jari Kangas1:28:26
    924FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:12:08Harri Happonen1:36:42
    925FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:12:17Matti Kinnunen1:39:44
    926FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:12:19Mikko Vihavainen1:41:56
    927FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)+3:12:21Maria Keski-Panula1:52:18
    928FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+3:12:42Juho Peltola2:04:29
    929FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+3:12:46Jorma Uusipaasto2:06:35
    930FINLammin Betoni (660)+3:12:52Juha Riuttanen1:23:27
    931FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+3:12:54Niko Oksanen1:35:44
    932SWETby OK 2 (288)+3:12:56Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:57:47
    933FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+3:12:58Timo Ranta-Ojala1:22:17
    934FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:12:59Heikki Eklund1:23:56
    935FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+3:13:12Kalle Kaunisvaara1:24:43
    936FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+3:13:13Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:36:40
    937FINWonkamiehet (1048)+3:13:43Juha Ala-laurinaho1:30:42
    938FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:14:15Jorma Saarinen1:52:36
    939FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)+3:14:15Jouko Vasarainen1:16:52
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:14:21Junnu Lukkari1:25:40
    941FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+3:14:38Jarkko Huhtamki1:24:32
    942FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+3:14:59Timo Punkari1:19:29
    943FINOC Utmanare (1267)+3:14:59Tero Rm1:26:32
    944FINOK Kristina (643)+3:15:02Jari Rajamki1:26:02
    945FINTurku Multisport (637)+3:15:03Sami Sergelius1:21:14
    946FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+3:15:16Jouni Virtanen1:26:06
    947FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+3:15:19Simo Laitinen1:32:33
    948FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+3:15:24Mika Torppa1:26:29
    949NORWing OK 2 (505)+3:15:25Kjersti Midtb1:32:32
    950FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+3:15:30Hanna Grannabba1:33:49
    951FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:15:37Jari Karlsson1:46:21
    952FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:15:57Tuomas Talonpoika1:24:48
    953FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+3:15:59Lassi Hirvonen1:34:19
    954FINHusulan Kunto (700)+3:16:01Risto Norema1:58:35
    955FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+3:16:11Reino Sinnel1:29:09
    956FINToiska (1320)+3:16:13Sami Mustajoki1:13:03
    957FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+3:16:30Jyrki Kentala1:32:15
    958FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+3:16:47Marko Rantanen1:46:34
    959FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:16:49Lauri Vnttinen1:57:33
    960FINNokian Torpedo (892)+3:16:51Ilkka Sk1:24:17
    961FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:16:52Kari Hassinen1:34:52
    962FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+3:16:57Markku Huuskonen1:52:12
    963FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+3:17:02Emil Artjoki1:32:44
    964FINHumanitas-seura (884)+3:17:03Timo Hmlinen1:28:12
    965FINArk United (1331)+3:17:08Timo Siiskonen1:45:21
    966FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:17:14Matti Viinikka1:19:28
    967FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+3:17:25Linda Wiksten1:50:10
    968SWERedtzer OK (1338)+3:17:31Veronica Redtzer1:47:47
    969FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+3:17:38Hanne Blomberg1:29:14
    970FINWIO Team (1330)+3:17:51Heikki Mattila1:11:29
    971FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+3:17:51Reijo Haaja1:30:29
    972FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:17:52Juhani Simonen1:21:50
    973FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:17:56Timo Talvitie1:47:14
    974FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:18:03Jukka Pyry1:15:35
    975FINRauhansalot (1042)+3:18:10Aki Rauhansalo1:12:51
    976FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+3:18:23Jukka Tarkkala1:29:41
    977FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+3:18:27Pentti Hiirijoki1:29:05
    978FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+3:18:29Timo Rinne1:22:40
    979FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:18:31Jorma Nevala1:29:23
    980FINAuran Vannas (1127)+3:18:34Raimo Syrjl1:58:38
    981RUSOhta (1676)+3:18:36Daniil Danchishen1:44:34
    982FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+3:18:44Hannu Numminen1:29:46
    983FINOP 2 (1672)+3:18:50Jouni Nissinen1:15:25
    984FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+3:18:50Tuomas Kepanen1:40:31
    985FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:18:59Anselm Tamminen1:35:19
    986FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+3:19:17Jouni Monto1:35:13
    987FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+3:19:20Veijo Rissanen1:29:16
    988NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+3:19:22Sindre Valsgrd1:46:16
    989FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+3:19:25Mikko Ylisel1:45:07
    990FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+3:19:32Pertti Lahdelma1:42:34
    991FINOtava (522)+3:19:33Roope Lehtonen1:46:33
    992FINKoneen Kerho (874)+3:19:36Jari Frblom1:44:54
    993FINPetolintu 2 (990)+3:19:45Jarkko Jyrhm1:20:48
    994FINRaTro (1312)+3:19:46Mikko Susitaival1:52:06
    995FINKustavin Ahto (985)+3:19:58Matti Huhtala1:49:06
    996FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:20:00Matias Rokka1:29:27
    997FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+3:20:08Martti Santajoki1:41:49
    998FINTervanjuojat (1202)+3:20:23Petri Ojanen2:09:21
    999FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+3:20:34Pekka Pietil1:26:21
    1000FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:20:41Riku Khknen1:22:14
    1001FINTrafix (1437)+3:20:41Essi Pohjalainen1:37:03
    1002FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+3:20:46Arja Pulkkinen1:59:32
    1003FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:20:57Kari Merikoski1:32:52
    1004LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+3:21:10Aivars Lapa1:29:52
    1005FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+3:21:12Alpo Pelkonen1:42:18
    1006FINOK Trian 9 (744)+3:21:17Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:53:35
    1007FINVTT (992)+3:21:24Markku Kataja1:35:02
    1008FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+3:21:28Per-ke Furubacka1:44:32
    1009FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+3:22:02Olavi Rajala1:26:02
    1010FINTukes (784)+3:22:18Heikki Penttinen1:28:13
    1011FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:22:23Kimmo Kantonen1:13:36
    1012FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+3:23:03Keijo Tarvonen1:17:58
    1013FINKokousyhdistys (1358)+3:23:41Raitio Anssi1:03:10
    1014FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+3:23:42Juha Maronen1:31:12
    1015FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+3:23:45Mika Ruuhiala1:10:40
    1016FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+3:23:46Petteri Haara1:39:57
    1017FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+3:23:50Jarmo Salonen1:42:29
    1018FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)+3:23:51Jeremi Andersin1:36:09
    1019FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+3:23:56Sanna Kuikka1:38:24
    1020FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+3:24:01Miikka Olin1:29:59
    1021FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:24:04Simo Klem1:46:58
    1022FINMetsklusteri (722)+3:24:21Reivo Jrvenp1:55:13
    1023FINIPRn naiset (909)+3:24:24Hanna Makkonen-Rossi1:30:14
    1024FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+3:24:26Tuomo Valjus1:34:31
    1025FINTurun Puristus (942)+3:24:41Tiitus Unhola1:25:56
    1026FINF (1249)+3:24:46Petri Huotari1:25:14
    1027FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+3:25:09Jukka Laine2:06:38
    1028FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+3:25:13Antti Jukarainen1:31:16
    1029FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+3:25:14Erkki Lax1:51:03
    1030FINNavi 6 (776)+3:25:16Kari Pajunen1:45:56
    1031FINEricsson SK (999)+3:25:32Heikki Halmetoja1:29:15
    1032FINRastisudit (1305)+3:25:42Jouni Kivitie1:23:39
    1033FINFuturice (1093)+3:25:57Ilkka Laukkanen1:42:03
    1034FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+3:26:01Jani Tahvanainen1:50:52
    1035FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+3:26:09Peter Sjholm1:18:24
    1036FINMets Board Kyro (1458)+3:26:11Hannu Kyrjoki1:37:15
    1037FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+3:26:20Pasi Kylmmaa1:36:32
    1038FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+3:26:22Timo Valtanen1:26:53
    1039FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+3:26:30Hannu Manninen1:36:38
    1040FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+3:26:40Pekka Peltonen1:52:11
    1041FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+3:26:47Vesa Ala-Rasula1:36:29
    1042FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+3:26:51Esko Juntunen1:37:07
    1043FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+3:27:18Paavo Partanen1:25:53
    1044FINPKMAAKK (971)+3:27:33Kari rvs1:22:30
    1045FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+3:27:41Elina Kotajrvi1:45:22
    1046FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+3:28:03Esa Heikkkinen1:13:53
    1047FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+3:28:03Rihko Haarlaa1:55:10
    1048FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+3:28:05Mauno Nkkil1:34:35
    1049FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+3:28:08Simo Kangasaho1:35:18
    1050FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+3:28:11Antero Siukonen1:18:38
    1051FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)+3:28:12Antti Rikka1:21:40
    1052FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+3:28:13Leena Noromaa1:29:18
    1053FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+3:28:22Jarkko Moilala1:52:10
    1054FINDentina (1574)+3:28:24Pauliina Alm1:45:41
    1055FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+3:28:25Markku Leinonen1:21:02
    1056FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+3:28:32Erkki Hanhela2:11:01
    1057FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+3:28:33Pyry Nurmilo1:34:15
    1058FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+3:28:44Niko Asklf1:24:37
    1059FINLets get LOST (1061)+3:28:45Joonatan Haavisto1:25:05
    1060FINTurska (939)+3:28:50Janne Toivola1:48:02
    1061FINHerraseura (1377)+3:28:52Tatu Pylvninen2:18:12
    1062FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+3:28:55Valtteri Vuolle1:43:45
    1063FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+3:29:07Ari Torniainen1:48:22
    1064FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:29:39Matti Immonen1:31:34
    1065FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+3:29:45Kim Visnen1:29:44
    1066FINTeam Azure (882)+3:29:59Jari Vainikka1:32:52
    1067FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+3:30:02Erkki Kivist1:37:48
    1068FINSito (1126)+3:30:29Timo Myyrylinen1:18:18
    1069HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+3:30:52Wing Hay Yu1:30:05
    1070FINSAL (758)+3:30:53Jussi Kangaspunta2:19:23
    1071FINVierivt sammalet (788)+3:31:06Pekka Ylikauppila1:31:02
    1072FINTornator (1471)+3:31:10Piia Ivakko1:13:42
    1073FINErnaali (1597)+3:31:15Heikki Laurila1:27:29
    1074FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+3:31:18Mikko Paavola1:12:51
    1075FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:31:18Tero Backman1:32:47
    1076FINHal Bro (674)+3:31:22Asko Kinnala1:30:00
    1077FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+3:31:48Antti Vilkkil1:41:39
    1078FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+3:31:52Markku Nikki1:35:43
    1079FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+3:31:53Mika Leskinen1:39:36
    1080FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+3:31:54Juhani Juutilainen1:32:29
    1081LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+3:31:56Toms Straume1:19:21
    1082FINPiispan poijjat (833)+3:31:59Tapio Koivu1:47:11
    1083FINVeikkaus (1022)+3:32:02Jukka Nurmi1:25:59
    1084FINJiiriveljet (904)+3:32:12Mikko Ojala1:43:40
    1085FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+3:32:17Sauli Lehtinen1:44:52
    1086GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+3:32:17Jane Baldock1:15:17
    1087FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+3:32:23Lauri Pyrhnen1:33:49
    1088FINCage (1478)+3:32:30Juha Nieminen1:59:16
    1089FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+3:32:35Antti Ali-Laurila1:25:32
    1090FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+3:32:36Jukka Koskenkanto1:40:35
    1091FINOscar Software (1246)+3:32:38Tommi Pitenius1:48:32
    1092FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+3:33:00Topi Hirvonen1:45:26
    1093FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+3:33:10Jukka Paalanen1:33:39
    1094FINAC Harharetki (997)+3:33:20Esko Turkka1:19:05
    1095FINPekan Perhoset (953)+3:33:20Annariitta Kottonen1:30:53
    1096FINRastiaasit (1199)+3:33:23Katariina Komi1:38:12
    1097FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+3:33:30veikko ahtiainen1:35:47
    1098FINJukolatiimi (1062)+3:33:54Kaikkonen Ilpo1:29:58
    1099FINThinkers (881)+3:34:28Jussi Partanen1:35:39
    1100FIN2Einsteins (977)+3:34:28Pasi Kivinen1:53:40
    1101FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+3:34:58Mika Tahvanainen1:33:16
    1102FINTeam Kesko (1194)+3:35:20Tanja Raivio1:47:31
    1103FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+3:35:29kari lotvonen1:32:03
    1104FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+3:35:46Antti Kuljukka1:30:27
    1105FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+3:36:03Mikko Lehtonen1:40:42
    1106FINYn Pandat (1704)+3:36:09Marko Nihtinen1:38:02
    1107FINPVTUTKL (1416)+3:36:10Ari Virekunnas1:28:24
    1108FINIK rnen (777)+3:36:47Jyrki Mononen1:27:00
    1109FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+3:36:59Risto Kiiskinen1:41:04
    1110FINKntit (1038)+3:37:06Ville Nurmi1:34:28
    1111FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+3:37:12Jorma Oja1:35:12
    1112FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+3:37:26Kalervo Pammo1:46:17
    1113FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:37:27Antti Laine1:54:42
    1114FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+3:37:38Veikko Lngstrm1:39:01
    1115FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+3:37:46Mikko Pylkknen1:35:48
    1116FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+3:37:56Simo Rantala1:30:36
    1117FINPalo-88 (1074)+3:38:20Paavo Rintala1:30:04
    1118FINOK77 5 (1020)+3:38:28Jouni Junkkaala1:29:06
    1119FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)+3:38:29Jorma Jrvinen1:29:13
    1120FINMetos (1166)+3:38:36Lauri Launonen1:18:50
    1121FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+3:38:44Mikko Parjanne1:25:30
    1122FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+3:38:44Vesa Lehtomki1:37:54
    1123FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+3:38:45Petteri Blomqvist1:40:43
    1124FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+3:38:51Aino Sihvola1:54:12
    1125FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+3:38:53Pekka Vilska1:24:40
    1126FINKemira Vastus (1225)+3:38:55Panu Keski-Nisula1:56:35
    1127FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+3:39:05Saija Lainio1:28:49
    1128FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+3:39:12Kre Pihlstrm1:51:00
    1129FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+3:39:21Matti Laine1:43:46
    1130FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+3:39:41Erkki Jokela1:26:46
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+3:39:47Hannu Lammi1:29:51
    1132FINNavi 8 (929)+3:40:12Risto Heikkinen1:48:00
    1133FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+3:40:15Taneli Halonen1:36:22
    1134FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+3:40:18Keijo Massinen1:54:15
    1135FINKorona (1302)+3:40:27Jorma Mkinen2:22:04
    1136FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+3:40:55Torvald Haldin1:40:58
    1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+3:41:07Jari Seppl1:21:49
    1138FINTsmis-Team (1661)+3:41:15Tiia Huuskonen1:24:37
    1139FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+3:41:43Juha Mkinen1:39:17
    1140FINOK77 6 (782)+3:41:48Johan Uusimki1:37:31
    1141FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+3:42:07Markku Vulli2:11:31
    1142FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+3:42:23Risto Jarva1:32:23
    1143FINVakka-Rasti (684)+3:42:30Raimo Reunanen2:12:38
    1144FINCSC (1255)+3:42:36Johan Guldmyr1:51:26
    1145FINSerkkujen y (1403)+3:42:41Ilkka Valjakka1:40:21
    1146FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+3:42:44Markku Pakkanen2:01:15
    1147FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+3:42:45Matti Tikkanen1:16:29
    1148FINEDX (908)+3:42:54Timo Lemmetty1:27:16
    1149FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+3:43:26Ville Joopi1:15:16
    1150FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+3:43:31Antti Hodokainen1:57:46
    1151FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+3:43:52Ilkka Sopanen1:45:40
    1152FINLemin Eskot (605)+3:43:57Matti Uusitalo1:45:58
    1153FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+3:43:57Siiri Pietil2:09:31
    1154FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+3:44:01Janne Vainio1:38:32
    1155FINTP Industrials (1082)+3:44:06Petri Hammar1:29:15
    1156FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+3:44:21Pertti Salonen1:55:29
    1157FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+3:44:22Antti Niittymki1:34:07
    1158FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+3:44:36Ilkka Liukkonen1:17:27
    1159FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+3:44:44Petri Maunula1:22:01
    1160FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+3:44:46Pekka Eerola2:09:18
    1161FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+3:44:48Harri Kuosa1:57:27
    1162FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+3:44:50Tapio Halonen1:38:51
    1163FINAron Haka (961)+3:44:53Mns kerblom1:49:40
    1164FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+3:45:01Hanna Mikkolainen2:08:52
    1165FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+3:45:05Anna-Mari Summanen1:46:56
    1166FINNabla (1204)+3:47:03Mika Koivu1:36:04
    1167FINKotipojat (963)+3:47:15Pekka Metsola1:32:22
    1168FINRasti K18 (1172)+3:47:41Eero Lnsiluoto2:04:05
    1169FINNavi 5 (987)+3:47:55Tapani Penttinen1:10:59
    1170FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+3:48:05Tapani Mertsalmi1:49:05
    1171FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+3:48:14Pekka Rytknen1:37:56
    1172FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+3:48:22Samuli Vesalainen1:17:52
    1173FINUPM Seekers (1112)+3:48:44Noora Karppinen1:30:50
    1174FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+3:48:44Risto Hkkinen1:30:44
    1175FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+3:48:53Veli Manninen1:57:28
    1176SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+3:49:03Hugo Nilsson1:31:32
    1177FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+3:49:12Timo Kurki1:29:49
    1178FINAtria (924)+3:49:37Markus Koskela2:09:36
    1179FINHRUP (1304)+3:50:01Eve Pakkanen1:47:18
    1180FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+3:50:09Jarno Mynttinen1:42:39
    1181FINReal Seeniors (1164)+3:50:10Timo Markula1:27:06
    1182FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+3:50:12Mikko Jalonen1:38:57
    1183NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+3:50:18Jakob Klverd1:44:04
    1184FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+3:50:22Jaakko Lahti1:16:33
    1185FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+3:50:26Tero Arvola1:38:12
    1186FINMS Parma 8 (588)+3:50:31Timo Piironen1:44:05
    1187FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+3:50:40Kimmo Salenius1:29:32
    1188FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+3:50:47Hannu Harkola2:00:04
    1189FINTeam Villisika (858)+3:51:02Antti Inkinen1:43:11
    1190FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+3:51:02Erkki Kari1:35:08
    1191FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+3:51:23Juho Lemstrm1:39:34
    1192FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+3:51:57Jan Lng1:22:06
    1193FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+3:52:03Veijo Kurvinen1:28:14
    1194FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+3:52:07Aku Hurskainen1:39:51
    1195FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+3:52:15Riikka Aakula1:33:19
    1196FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+3:52:17Angelica Lindqvist1:29:27
    1197FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+3:52:18Juha Anttila1:49:34
    1198FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+3:52:39Jorma Jolanki1:43:28
    1199FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+3:52:52Tuomas Tarkkanen1:54:04
    1200FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1123)+3:53:26Pirkko Rberg2:03:33
    1201FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+3:54:29Ilkka Forsman1:40:57
    1202FINFTA 2 (988)+3:54:34Pyry Tapio1:20:52
    1203FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+3:54:40Oskari Lepp1:40:24
    1204FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+3:54:43Pauli Harju1:34:43
    1205FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+3:54:45Pentti Niemel1:23:52
    1206FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+3:54:57Petteri Pirinen1:43:13
    1207FINAjolinja (966)+3:54:58Kimmo Rautiainen1:37:47
    1208FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+3:55:25Tomi Jusslin1:46:04
    1209FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+3:55:27Joni Mkiranta1:26:29
    1210FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+3:55:38Risto Iivonen1:49:08
    1211FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+3:55:39Anttoni Hilli1:40:11
    1212FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+3:56:08Rasmus Suomela1:23:14
    1213FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+3:56:15Teemu Salo1:52:43
    1214FINHnt SK (1125)+3:57:08Matti Tiainen1:56:31
    1215FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+3:57:16Keijo Mrsky2:03:07
    1216FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+3:57:27Teuvo Kivist2:02:40
    1217FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+3:57:28Severi Orrainen1:21:59
    1218FINSulzer (1658)+3:57:35Raimo Luukkainen2:16:52
    1219FINOK77 7 (1111)+3:57:39Bror-Erik Cederlf1:23:18
    1220FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+3:58:25Janne Davidsainen1:29:08
    1221FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+3:58:28Jari Paukkola1:56:17
    1222FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+3:58:29Tommi Sderstrm1:54:28
    1223FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+3:58:31Mikko Tanskala1:47:56
    1224FINSurut (1409)+3:58:36Jussi Nyystil1:31:24
    1225FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+3:58:49Minttu Paunu1:24:32
    1226FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+3:58:56Veikko Ahokas1:37:30
    1227FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+3:59:11Tero Suomalainen1:37:51
    1228FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+3:59:13Jaakko Kiviniemi1:16:03
    1229FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:00:29Ville Kmrinen1:46:55
    1230FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+4:00:54Heikki Makkonen1:58:32
    1231FINESE Tiimi (1626)+4:00:54Petri Pelli1:30:46
    1232FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:01:30Aapeli Laitinen1:58:17
    1233FINTeam SOSE (1432)+4:01:48Elina Kalatie1:35:23
    1234FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+4:01:50Kalevi Lepo1:36:22
    1235FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:02:13Pekka Pajuoja1:15:49
    1236FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+4:02:20Lasse Hakola1:26:23
    1237FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:02:23Pekka Ilmakunnas1:46:02
    1238FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+4:02:26Juhani Lehto1:46:56
    1239FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:03:11Tuija Schmidt1:38:30
    1240FINMhy Keskipohja (1286)+4:03:28Erkki Turunen2:14:48
    1241FINSelviytyjt (1297)+4:03:32Tero Hinkka1:56:33
    1242FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:03:40Janne Sllinen1:39:48
    1243FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+4:03:58Keijo Kantojrvi1:35:51
    1244FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)+4:05:44Tuomas Kauppila1:13:28
    1245FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+4:05:57Janne Vaittinen1:29:36
    1246FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:06:17Mikko Tilli1:40:20
    1247FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+4:07:31Joonas Timperi1:26:11
    1248DENStronger Together (1321)+4:08:07Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:08:20
    1249FINMessnthen (1624)+4:08:14Keijo Karhukorpi1:28:18
    1250FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+4:08:19Anniina Tolkkinen1:18:51
    1251FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:08:34Reijo Haapanen1:38:09
    1252FINJYY Jopa (1238)+4:08:46Fanny Torro1:59:20
    1253FINAkustin perikunta (760)+4:09:18Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:12
    1254FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+4:09:19Tatu Malinen1:49:13
    1255FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+4:10:00Kauri Huuhtanen1:54:48
    1256FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+4:10:02Jussi Lintunen1:54:01
    1257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:10:09Raimo Joensuu1:12:58
    1258FINSyv pummi (1144)+4:10:15Juha Tommola1:43:00
    1259FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+4:10:19Raija Puhakka2:13:19
    1260FINContact force (1431)+4:10:21Tapio Poutanen1:36:27
    1261FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+4:10:46Olli Puhakka1:36:47
    1262FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:11:02Cecilia Borgman1:45:08
    1263FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+4:11:21Mikko Lperi2:22:46
    1264FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+4:11:36Antti Korhonen1:49:22
    1265FINEKMAAKK (1616)+4:11:38Antti Parviainen1:40:53
    1266FINSalon Viesti (1067)+4:11:40Aleksi Laiho1:35:14
    1267FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:11:41Eero Kauppi1:51:52
    1268FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+4:11:47Jukka Kuva2:02:24
    1269FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+4:11:50Ilkka Kivi2:27:41
    1270FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+4:11:55Ylnen Eeva1:48:25
    1271FINLost Bastards (1430)+4:11:58Jari Nousiainen1:34:21
    1272FINOpusCapita (959)+4:12:03Matti Toivonen1:49:42
    1273FINHirviveikot (867)+4:12:04Jouni Lappalainen1:53:14
    1274FININUS (1181)+4:12:12Ilja Ouretski1:33:29
    1275FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+4:12:30Tuula Kuisma1:49:30
    1276FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+4:12:42Jari Mikkolainen1:27:31
    1277FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1080)+4:12:43Arto Koutonen1:47:27
    1278FINSK Salla (1258)+4:12:44Tatu Hnninen1:18:09
    1279FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+4:13:59Johanna Manninen2:01:00
    1280FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+4:14:17Petteri Kettunen1:58:56
    1281FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+4:14:26Jarmo Pulkkinen1:26:46
    1282FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+4:14:31Lauri Pyy2:02:22
    1283FINHermannin kri (1578)+4:14:47Reijo Malinen1:35:32
    1284FINsalparasti (1183)+4:15:14Jore Tonder2:17:29
    1285FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+4:15:20Juho Salonen2:03:10
    1286FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+4:15:52Tarja Turkulainen1:32:07
    1287ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:16:03Martin Erik Maripuu1:44:27
    1288FINRistin Miehet (1527)+4:16:10Jaakko Jaarmo1:55:03
    1289FINValmet Tampere (1184)+4:16:11Raimo Linna1:54:51
    1290FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+4:16:43Juha Sundelin2:00:14
    1291FINOK Susi (1278)+4:16:46Joonas Kuronen2:08:11
    1292FINLKS dexter (1435)+4:17:02Henna Lehtikuja1:44:25
    1293FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+4:17:21Jani Saarinen1:48:41
    1294FINTieto (1633)+4:17:27Jarmo Rantala1:22:58
    1295FINAjokoirat (1476)+4:18:09Jussi Huotilainen1:38:03
    1296FINNavi 9 (933)+4:18:19Mika Hnninen2:04:56
    1297FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+4:18:54Tuomas Green1:43:09
    1298FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+4:18:57Eero Korjula1:34:44
    1299FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+4:19:36Misa Myllyrinne1:36:00
    1300FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+4:19:42Eero Sihvola1:43:55
    1301FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+4:19:56sami taskula1:51:12
    1302FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+4:20:43Ari Kartaslammi1:28:15
    1303FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+4:20:45Aapo Vtinen1:40:48
    1304FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+4:20:51Lauri Tuomaala1:47:54
    1305FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:21:14Juhana Jaatinen2:17:09
    1306FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+4:21:23Jukka Virtanen1:47:31
    1307FINMets Forest (1651)+4:21:25Peter Pekkola2:05:20
    1308FINIK Falken 3 (896)+4:22:14Lina Lindfors1:11:17
    1309FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:22:16Esko Pietari1:52:29
    1310FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+4:22:31Juho Haaranen1:48:31
    1311FINLapin Safarit (1556)+4:23:03Juha Kultima1:40:35
    1312FINTerwaskannot (1378)+4:23:27Janne Kivinen2:17:54
    1313FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+4:23:44Jouko Anttila2:21:29
    1314FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+4:23:46Jari Siniranta1:44:01
    1315FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+4:24:16Juha Kortesluoma1:37:06
    1316FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+4:24:30Jari Hllstrm2:18:46
    1317FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+4:26:48Ilari Hauhia1:51:47
    1318FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)+4:27:02Markku Leinonen2:24:21
    1319FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+4:27:23Sinikka Kvick1:40:29
    1320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:27:44Seppo Jokipelto1:34:59
    1321FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+4:28:08Sanna Timonen1:50:34
    1322FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+4:28:09Kai Patjas1:44:43
    1323FINSavcor (1705)+4:28:17Raita Synjoki1:24:40
    1324FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+4:28:23Seppo Jokinen1:57:00
    1325FINTERO (1337)+4:28:31sterberg Sami1:37:20
    1326FINKops (826)+4:30:05Marko Kuhmola1:35:43
    1327FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+4:30:10Jukka Rutila1:47:39
    1328FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+4:30:55Mikko Kotola1:10:59
    1329FINFutisforum2 (1594)+4:31:14Riku Sipil2:32:35
    1330FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+4:32:00Kirsi Nyrhinen1:47:23
    1331FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+4:32:21Matti Kallio1:30:25
    1332FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+4:33:27Juhana Kaikkonen1:56:45
    1333FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+4:33:28Timo Hivl1:59:54
    1334FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+4:33:42Andres Jaanikivi1:35:29
    1335FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+4:33:51Martti Nio1:54:48
    1336FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+4:33:52Juha-Matti Autio1:49:06
    1337DENOK-SYD (502)+4:34:09Malthe Johannsen2:01:38
    1338FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+4:34:52Vesa Heikkola1:43:29
    1339FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+4:35:09Ilkka Rantala1:50:13
    1340FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+4:35:14Pentti Raittila1:42:50
    1341FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+4:35:19Eero Luttinen2:12:45
    1342FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+4:35:40Jouko Lindroos1:54:37
    1343FINDatactica (1406)+4:36:07Elina Hossi1:27:33
    1344FINe-Sakki (1210)+4:36:27Jorma Ronkainen1:50:45
    1345FINTamrock (1162)+4:36:29Jaakko Niemi1:22:32
    1346FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+4:36:56Jouko Tiihonen1:44:37
    1347FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+4:37:00Jori Suhonen1:45:26
    1348FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+4:37:01Seppo Tammela1:48:15
    1349FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+4:37:08Jyri Lintunen2:09:57
    1350FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+4:37:15Lassi Heinil1:35:21
    1351FINNavi 3 (613)+4:37:43Teppo Toivonen1:57:14
    1352FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+4:38:46Stefan Carlsson1:50:28
    1353FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+4:39:26Leena Linjama1:26:42
    1354FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+4:39:42Jyrki Lahtonen2:55:08
    1355FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+4:40:18Olli-Matti Mikkola1:42:13
    1356FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+4:40:58Kauko Turunen1:40:46
    1357FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+4:41:38Jorma Lappalainen1:50:00
    1358FINValio (1539)+4:43:28Olli Lattu1:50:55
    1359FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+4:44:12Reima Parkkonen1:17:37
    1360FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+4:44:20Tuomo Toikka1:38:11
    1361FINKoskitukki (1523)+4:44:40Minna Hakonen1:42:43
    1362GBRAAOC (1221)+4:44:45Brett Catherine2:53:33
    1363FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+4:45:22Mikko Lempinen1:32:54
    1364FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+4:45:23Aaro Kurki1:46:39
    1365FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+4:46:33Antti Turkia2:10:24
    1366FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+4:46:38Otto Piilonen1:32:42
    1367LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+4:47:58Atle Bergseth1:32:51
    1368FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+4:47:59Heikki Lahdenniemi1:51:53
    1369FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+4:48:05Sakari Kekki1:54:20
    1370FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+4:48:16Hanna Koikkalainen1:33:56
    1371FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+4:49:52Joonas Mustonen2:09:35
    1372FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+4:50:41Mikko Nieminen3:14:52
    1373FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+4:50:46Tuomo Ruuska1:37:33
    1374FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+4:51:27Saara Oripelto1:52:22
    1375FINErs seura (1274)+4:51:32Jani Peltoniemi1:39:16
    1376FINRonnys Angels (1528)+4:51:41Andreas Nymark1:51:26
    1377FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+4:51:52Markku Hmlinen2:06:30
    1378FINWillTri (1549)+4:52:11Jennimaria Jyrs1:39:40
    1379FINOYS Vapari (1569)+4:52:13Rauno Kaipala2:32:45
    1380FINTeam Laardi (1335)+4:52:29Rauli Elenius1:34:49
    1381FINLostBoys (1352)+4:52:35Sami Hiirola1:51:38
    1382FINRejlers (1173)+4:52:48Juhani Kautonen1:44:18
    1383FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+4:52:52Hannu Vainiomki2:32:59
    1384FINPipelife (1507)+4:53:10Jarko Lehto2:47:25
    1385FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+4:53:41Veikko Pivnen2:23:37
    1386FINVaadin (1348)+4:54:10Eero Mkel1:37:32
    1387FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+4:54:14Marko Kalliomki2:38:50
    1388FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+4:54:23Rego Ostonen1:25:50
    1389FINRamboll Finland (1151)+4:54:38Joonas Hokkanen1:42:01
    1390FINPiiroiset (1576)+4:54:48Teemu Piiroinen1:28:14
    1391FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+4:55:34Kari Mtt2:09:53
    1392FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+4:56:30Jonne Nuutinen1:49:20
    1393FINCadpool (1294)+4:56:54Upi Vartiainen2:19:58
    1394GBRLondon Lords (1171)+4:57:11David Rosen1:50:03
    1395FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+4:57:12Tommi Bjrnman1:31:13
    1396FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+4:57:26Kre Pihlstrm1:39:30
    1397FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+4:57:40Pauli Ihalainen1:51:36
    1398FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+4:58:10Petteri Luostarinen2:14:27
    1399FINM Room - Noname (1575)+4:58:30Petri Sipilinen2:14:51
    1400RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+4:59:11IVAN LAVROV2:47:29
    1401FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+5:00:14Ilkkka Syvnper1:59:17
    1402FINIC Events 2 (1583)+5:00:19Heidi Mannelin2:49:53
    1403FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)+5:00:20Martti Matintupa2:16:35
    1404FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:00:48Sami Rikka1:19:05
    1405FINJucat Team (1391)+5:01:41Sanna Kangas1:53:15
    1406FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+5:01:47Pauli Nieminen1:34:16
    1407FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:01:55Kauko Laukkanen2:05:21
    1408FINL.O.S.T (1372)+5:02:05Mikko Miikkulainen1:44:10
    1409FINTeam Armas (1362)+5:02:37Janne Santalahti1:39:49
    1410FINEksym 360 (1245)+5:03:03Joona Kleemola1:41:26
    1411FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+5:04:30Ilkka Paatero2:07:48
    1412FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+5:05:17Pauli Rantala1:59:26
    1413FINKarhukopla (1394)+5:05:17Marko Poutiainen1:38:40
    1414FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+5:05:51Raimo Nordqvist1:50:36
    1415FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+5:06:27Antero Karvinen2:38:40
    1416FINLounapartio (1275)+5:06:29Sara Jskelinen1:42:39
    1417FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+5:06:37Sami Tarkiainen1:43:06
    1418FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)+5:06:46Riku-Ville Koskinen1:42:10
    1419FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:07:24Hannu Malinen1:16:26
    1420FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+5:08:12Pertti Havia1:51:23
    1421FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:08:47Pekka Ketonen1:56:25
    1422FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+5:09:42Juho Kuikka2:29:45
    1423FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:10:04Harri Kettunen1:24:38
    1424FINTeam Supponen (1400)+5:10:13Liisa Peltonen1:46:07
    1425FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+5:10:22Aki Nuppola2:12:20
    1426FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+5:11:39Mikko Makkonen1:21:54
    1427FINSkrinnarit (1463)+5:11:53Seppo Sihvonen1:54:11
    1428FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:11:55Teemu Jokela1:45:25
    1429FINKTTO (1072)+5:12:05Pauliina Krigsholm1:48:28
    1430FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+5:13:09Juha Tuomainen1:55:32
    1431FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+5:13:55Hannu Humalamki2:01:56
    1432FINKilon Kipint (1334)+5:14:22Leopold Luova2:36:42
    1433FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+5:15:01Mikko Pohjanvirta2:57:31
    1434FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:15:13Juha Junttila1:48:42
    1435FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:16:33Annastiina Rintala2:06:37
    1436FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+5:17:24Osmo Hannuniemi2:03:16
    1437FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+5:18:04Teuvo Pitkkangas1:53:48
    1438FINSirolan pojat (1654)+5:18:43Risto Sirola1:26:29
    1439FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+5:18:45Ville Lammi2:03:57
    1440FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+5:19:03Piia Laitala1:47:53
    1441FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:19:07Jorma Hmlinen1:43:03
    1442FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+5:19:43Soini Srkilahti2:28:22
    1443FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+5:19:49Pauli Lipponen2:05:15
    1444FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+5:20:11Jarno Tanskanen2:42:33
    1445FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+5:20:21Jarmo Rantanen1:34:58
    1446FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+5:21:30Jukka Laine1:54:10
    1447FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+5:22:36Pekka Nurmi1:57:39
    1448FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+5:24:11Ira Iso-Kungas2:49:13
    1449FINDigita (1421)+5:24:12Kai Pllnen1:38:51
    1450FINCADS Team (1636)+5:24:16Felipe Ballester1:30:30
    1451FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+5:24:36Urpo Leppjrvi2:14:41
    1452FINHkkilijt (1508)+5:25:36Anuliina Putkinen1:59:09
    1453FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+5:26:39Timo Seppl1:37:06
    1454FINKompassibois (1498)+5:27:27Marko Ukkonen1:52:24
    1455FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+5:28:30Risto Ranta-aho2:40:28
    1456FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+5:29:12Johannes Ijas2:11:52
    1457FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+5:30:00Reijo Lehtimki1:48:14
    1458FINEspoo Expos (1617)+5:30:22Toni Himmelroos1:50:49
    1459FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+5:31:19Teemu Heino1:30:04
    1460FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+5:31:23Minni Kuisma2:40:47
    1461FINABB SK (1345)+5:31:51Marko Raatikainen1:34:25
    1462FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+5:34:07Henry Kuronen2:09:31
    1463FINME Pummit (1228)+5:35:34Juha Alamursula2:18:06
    1464FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+5:35:43Aki Krivetz1:45:50
    1465FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+5:35:49Petri Karhap2:01:49
    1466FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+5:36:00Ilari Koskenmki1:13:52
    1467FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+5:36:21Minna Lehtil2:01:33
    1468FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+5:36:40Elina Turunen2:09:06
    1469FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+5:37:15Jussi Jokinen1:35:57
    1470FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+5:37:25Olli Kuivalainen1:41:51
    1471FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+5:38:45Taru Poromki2:24:46
    1472FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+5:38:55Holger Bostrm2:11:41
    1473FINX-Boomarit (1501)+5:38:59Laura Meidn2:13:29
    1474FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+5:39:08Vesa Tikander1:58:15
    1475FINMetsn menee (1475)+5:42:24Mika Vilenius2:04:35
    1476FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+5:42:48Seppo Sorri1:42:52
    1477FINVincit (819)+5:44:00Markus Rinne2:28:31
    1478FINNet Man (1514)+5:44:05Toni Kallio-Knn2:04:20
    1479FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+5:44:08Seppo Hakala2:59:21
    1480FINEtte Lyd (1328)+5:50:51Erkki Oinonen2:26:18
    1481FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+5:51:58Markku Okkonen1:29:56
    1482FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+5:52:03Milla Pirskanen2:10:32
    1483FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+5:52:16Joonas Lindberg2:04:19
    1484FINTSE for the Future (1472)+5:52:39Timo J Lainema1:13:13
    1485FINSallan Karhut (1489)+5:53:18Jarkko Korkeasalo2:13:14
    1486FINATC EFHK (1398)+5:53:32Markku Oksanen1:57:39
    1487FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+5:55:49Kalle Hiltunen2:05:00
    1488FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+5:56:10Fredrik Nylund1:08:21
    1489FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+5:56:59Esa JURVA1:43:35
    1490FINIC Events (1503)+5:57:04Mari Laakso1:45:44
    1491FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+5:59:04Sami Nurminen1:53:13
    1492FINOC Tuska (1446)+5:59:08Ilkka Juvonen1:52:55
    1493FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:00:41Jenni Aho1:48:28
    1494FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:00:49Priit Naat1:54:50
    1495FINSkipoli (1419)+6:01:32Katariina Aaltonen3:11:26
    1496FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:01:41Ossi Hyttinen1:54:29
    1497FINValio Nestle (1353)+6:02:12Seppo Hamina2:19:25
    1498FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+6:02:38Harri Pyklinen2:39:10
    1499FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:02:43Taina Kuoppamki2:10:50
    1500FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+6:03:27Jussi Rikala2:14:49
    1501FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+6:03:30Anssi Aalto2:13:23
    1502FINMTK-Asikkala (1363)+6:07:48Risto Rsnen2:00:06
    1503FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+6:14:16Antti Saarinen1:43:25
    1504FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+6:16:25Meri Sipil1:51:09
    1505FINTeam Allback (1298)+6:16:41Markus Suonto1:54:03
    1506FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+6:18:06Hannu Leppnen4:03:14
    1507FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+6:18:13Iina Laitinen1:34:51
    1508FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+6:20:39Samuel Jyv1:49:12
    1509FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+6:25:10Hannu Maijala1:46:10
    1510FINPrihat (1441)+6:26:21Sebastian Becker1:49:55
    1511FINTeam HMR (1242)+6:32:37Heikki Parkkonen2:28:56
    1512FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+6:33:05Paavo Toivanen2:19:42
    1513FINK-98 (1567)+6:36:58Tomi Aho2:05:37
    1514FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+6:37:13Antti Takkinen1:57:10
    1515FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+6:38:57Anniina Jasu1:53:59
    1516FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+6:39:12Pekka Nurmi1:50:35
    1517FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+6:45:32Suvi Tolvanen2:16:05
    1518FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+6:47:11Antti Lukkarila1:39:27
    1519FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+6:49:02Juha Rml1:49:04
    1520FINMustat Veljet (1505)+6:51:09Riitta Voipio2:34:09
    1521FINRasti-UHO (1462)+6:53:37Mikko Laine2:31:18
    1522FINESOn seniorit (1660)+6:56:32Esko Lehtonen3:17:59
    1523FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+6:56:53Kimmo Porttila2:03:35
    1524FINKallen Kesport (1609)+6:59:27C Vertio2:13:44
    1525FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+6:59:31Bob Hill1:20:01
    1526FINHintsanen (1480)+7:01:46Jukka Rasimus2:22:31
    1527FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:03:45Kristiina Niskala3:18:33
    1528FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:04:47Heimo Mikkola2:15:38
    1529FINOnnella perille (1584)+7:04:59Tero Karhu2:19:16
    1530FINIC Events 3 (1638)+7:06:18Mari Berglund2:14:50
    1531FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+7:06:20Niklas Nurminen2:27:38
    1532FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+7:09:07Jussi Pihlajamki2:43:35
    1533FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+7:13:40Jouni Aila2:35:39
    1534FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+7:18:02Erkki Lackstrm2:24:05
    1535FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+7:18:15Jari Pirttilahti4:02:57
    1536FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+7:26:54Keijo Vehmas1:50:13
    1537FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+7:31:32Henrik Lhdesniemi3:00:01
    1538FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1486)+7:32:49Phillip Sabure2:07:24
    1539FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+7:33:02Susanna Tiuraniemi2:37:34
    1540FINViLLE Team (1385)+7:46:52Konsta Purtsi1:58:58
    1541FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+7:51:44Simo Inkeroinen3:06:26
    1542FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+7:58:20Merja Rasi3:12:02
    1543FINVSMAAKK (1405)+7:59:00Pauli Hyytiinen3:16:39
    1544FINHakuna Matata (1545)+8:14:08Saara Hakala2:04:46
    1545FINJarnat (1231)+8:19:00Pasi Pohjola2:04:15
    1546FINRastikato (1510)+8:43:38Henri Roos3:00:28
    1547FINVierestohi (1285)+8:44:31Tomi Vainikainen3:51:11
    1548FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+8:56:49Lasse Vainikainen2:41:13
    1549FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+9:46:41Ulla Ikonen4:24:31
    1550FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+12:39:01Esa Lehtinen2:11:02