jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:37:20Simon Mellin1:06:44
    202SWEVxj OK (181)+1:38:08Ludmila Fuster Arion1:16:28
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:38:13Eric Berlin1:09:09
    204GBRDRONGO (581)+1:38:18Zuzka Strakova1:16:29
    205FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:38:36Antti Ekonoja1:10:50
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:38:39Mattia Grundler1:01:50
    207ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:38:40Jordi Sales1:26:57
    208SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:38:42Joel Udd1:21:32
    209FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:38:55Jukka Vyrynen1:01:57
    210SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:39:26Pr Westblad1:01:49
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:39:28Henri Malmberg1:23:38
    212NOREnga (158)+1:39:37John Tore Vik1:16:15
    213NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:40:34Sigurd Kjrsvik1:17:00
    214FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:40:34Antti Rissanen1:35:52
    215FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:40:49Tuomas Virtala1:07:28
    216FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:41:01Eemeli Toivanen1:09:12
    217FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:41:20Mikko Lehto1:04:05
    218FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:41:27Matti Kyrnlahti1:08:28
    219SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:41:34Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:04:25
    220FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:42:01Niklas Portin1:07:23
    221LATOZONS OK (139)+1:42:08Jurgis Krastins1:03:20
    222FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:42:13Joel Schule1:07:05
    223NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:42:45John Runde1:13:42
    224SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:42:47Lars G Johansson1:10:31
    225SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:43:36Anna Sporrong1:15:28
    226FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:44:00Timo Pohjolainen1:09:06
    227SWEGvle OK (90)+1:44:02Harry Hietanen1:06:56
    228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:44:09Sigrid Ruul1:15:52
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:44:47Jyrki Tuomala1:07:56
    230SWEDela (1346)+1:44:48Marcus Amren1:08:32
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:45:23Tapio Markki1:05:18
    232FINIF Brahe (117)+1:45:38Axel Johansson1:21:41
    233FINLynx 4 (282)+1:45:47Totte Packaln1:00:35
    234SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:46:20Erik Kropf1:03:28
    235FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:46:24Lasse Raassina1:14:40
    236SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:46:38Conny Ekstrand1:22:49
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:47:02Ilari Haltia1:01:17
    238RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:47:50ILYA GRIBANOV1:14:40
    239SWESkogslparna (184)+1:48:04Anton Strandberg1:10:37
    240LTUMedeina (404)+1:48:31Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:44
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:48:34Sugvaldsen Hkon1:01:28
    242FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:48:48Mikko Polvi1:21:50
    243LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:49:03Ugis Voicescuks1:09:42
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:49:35Sebastian Fingerroos1:22:33
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+1:50:03Jon Arne Skrove1:07:33
    246SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:50:07Adam Lfstrm1:20:42
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:50:12Vertti Lepo1:08:17
    248NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:50:53Kjell Westin1:14:51
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:51:10Juho Pirttiniemi1:08:54
    250SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:51:22Robin Eriksson1:31:50
    251FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:52:22Eero Turkki1:00:11
    252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:52:30Mikko Tervakangas1:10:29
    253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:52:31Teppo Luukkonen1:40:05
    254FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:52:35Erkki Isokoski1:11:19
    255FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:52:39Matti Kemppainen1:08:20
    256SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:53:131:13:59
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:53:17Johan Markstedt1:13:35
    258NORIF Sturla (255)+1:53:39Tibor Vari1:18:13
    259SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:54:12Johanka Simkova1:31:14
    260FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:23Juha Pietilinen1:04:09
    261ESTOK Vru (206)+1:54:39Jyri Joonas1:14:16
    262POLUNTS (1253)+1:54:41Wojciech Mossakowski1:11:21
    263FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:42Harri Koskinen1:05:54
    264NORStord Orientering (440)+1:54:43Arne Henrik Hovden1:16:35
    265FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:55:00Lauri Leirimaa1:03:39
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:55:54Dmitry Somov1:17:11
    267SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:55:56Harald Larsson1:15:09
    268FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:56:07Tuomas Tanska1:12:48
    269FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:56:09Harri Mehto1:15:29
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:56:15Aki Venlinen1:16:57
    271FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:56:20Henri Pasanen1:11:21
    272FINOK77 2 (165)+1:56:21Amund Beitnes1:03:41
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:56:35Arttu Alaper1:14:27
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:56:42Oskari Pekkala1:09:56
    275SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:56:44Eker kesson1:21:40
    276LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:57:10Madis Ciglis1:11:48
    277SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:57:12Martin Ankel1:25:59
    278SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:57:54Joakim Thornell1:17:47
    279RUSOmega (201)+1:57:59Andrey Skopinskiy1:05:03
    280FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:58:12Oskari Arvela1:09:51
    281FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:58:26Juha Linjamki1:09:47
    282LATOK Meridians (203)+1:58:32Kristaps Bruners1:14:09
    283ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:59:02Villu Serv1:35:20
    284FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:59:12Topias Saranp1:17:32
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:59:22Joonas Ojanen1:19:26
    286FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:00:30Juha Laasanen1:11:45
    287SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:00:42Axel Blom1:20:25
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:00:49Tuomas Haapalehto1:04:23
    289RUSLegenda (315)+2:00:54Alexander Markov1:14:10
    290USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:00:56Ian Smith1:04:23
    291FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:01:13Cedrik Sandell1:18:16
    292FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:01:24Marko Kuusikko1:13:20
    293GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:01:26Udo Lange1:08:56
    294SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:02:17Hans Vedin1:10:19
    295FINIK Falken (373)+2:02:19Joachim Harald1:08:10
    296SWEOK Milan (375)+2:02:20Filip Sderlund1:24:24
    297FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:02:49Esko Turunen1:36:39
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:02:51Tommi Huostila1:05:30
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:03:15Pietu Jutila1:22:38
    300FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:03:19Antton Koivisto1:01:40
    301FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:03:31Juha Hirsimki1:07:51
    302RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:03:33Anton Kosorukov1:23:11
    303FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:03:47Jyrki Mikkola1:10:45
    304FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:04:11Juha Vehmas1:17:31
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:04:35Ossi Mustonen1:05:36
    306FINLynx 3 (419)+2:04:45Antti Ursin1:08:33
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:04:50Eemeli Kokkonen1:12:21
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:04:53Lasse Paavola1:14:27
    309FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:05:28Antti Ojala1:14:25
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:05:37Erik Backteman1:22:30
    311FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:05:39Terhi Pollari1:17:20
    312SWEUme OK (399)+2:05:44Martina Bochenkova1:17:08
    313FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:05:52Arto Hakala1:14:14
    314FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:05:53Juha Kangas1:18:56
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:06:08Victor Mogurenko1:33:02
    316SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:06:11Bjrn Zettervall1:35:25
    317FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:06:15Marko Haapakangas1:09:17
    318FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:06:20Onni Sinerv1:09:24
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:06:39Jouko Malinen1:10:58
    320FINRasti 88 (309)+2:06:46Jarkko Mki1:14:32
    321FINKeparDI (525)+2:06:48Konsta Virtanen1:15:18
    322NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:07:12Fredrik Larsen Lund1:09:55
    323FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:07:18Tuuli Suutari1:13:13
    324FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:07:28Asko Lautamki1:27:29
    325FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:07:33Paavo Tahkola1:20:23
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:07:51Ville Nummela1:19:17
    327FINNavi 2 (205)+2:07:56Heikki Tonteri1:16:26
    328FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:08:12Katri Lylynper1:07:59
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:08:43Mika Jurvakainen1:17:10
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:09:16Markku Hmlinen1:11:34
    331FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:09:41Matti Lukkari1:27:30
    332FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:09:59Jari Kyllnen1:28:22
    333FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:10:14Jyrki Ilmonen1:18:47
    334LATOK Arona (314)+2:10:29Zeibots Arvis1:23:30
    335SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:10:44Emil Andersson1:11:59
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:10:47Mikko Peltonen1:13:30
    337NORGanddal IL (275)+2:10:59Per Ivar Stokland1:11:17
    338FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:11:08Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:12:54
    339NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:31Konstantin Medvedev57:19
    340SWEIF Thor (333)+2:11:34Jesper Nystrm1:32:34
    341FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:11:36Tommi Kallikari1:12:38
    342FINNrpes OK (317)+2:12:12Hugo Helenelund1:24:37
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:12:51Mikhail Ushakov1:25:25
    344FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:12:59Jari Lehtonen1:05:08
    345FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:13:10Pekka Valjakka1:05:39
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:13:21Emil Johansson1:10:09
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:13:28Teemu Kerkola1:31:58
    348FINJussis seven (271)+2:13:43Jussi Laaksonen1:43:11
    349FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:13:45Paul Leduc1:11:42
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:13:50Emils Zernis1:11:54
    351FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:14:10Heikki Rajala1:16:52
    352SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:14:49Magdalena Vande Voorde1:15:23
    353RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:15:22Egor Egorov1:12:09
    354FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:15:25Lasse Qvist1:19:00
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:15:59Per Damberg1:19:18
    356IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:16:04James Connolly1:19:29
    357FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:16:43Veli-Matti Rytknen1:12:21
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:16:43Ida Haapala1:12:17
    359FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:16:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:03:11
    360RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:17:00Igor Gavrilov1:17:11
    361FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:17:11Henri Rinta-Piirto1:27:30
    362ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:17:26Ruth Esta1:10:14
    363FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:17:31Kari Ojalainen1:11:01
    364FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:56Juho Tuominen1:07:38
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:57Janne Kortelainen1:10:56
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:18:03Jarno Pkl1:26:23
    367FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:18:46Sakari Koivuniemi1:27:18
    368SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:20:05Fredrik slund1:22:09
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:20:08Heimo Pulkkinen1:17:06
    370RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:20:44Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:23:53
    371FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:21:21Arto Huotari1:11:48
    372ESTPuujalad (597)+2:21:43Jaanus Jgis1:14:47
    373FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:21:59Jukka Kaiponen1:25:34
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:22:02Adam Freden1:23:24
    375NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:22:05Martine stebl1:18:57
    376SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:22:05Eglin Irene1:24:15
    377NORk-94 (425)+2:22:15Kjell Blomseth1:31:08
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:22:21Lucas Norrman1:31:55
    379FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:23:39Antti Tepsa1:33:24
    380FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:24:14Aleksi Lohtander1:08:47
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:24:40Topias Uusitalo1:23:18
    382FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:25:06Juha Heinonen1:14:37
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:25:40Jonatan Svahn1:24:37
    384FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:25:57Jari Haimi1:17:25
    385FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:25:57Seppo Hurri1:12:37
    386GBRInterlopers (465)+2:26:10Graeme Ackland1:06:35
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:26:12Erkki Laine1:37:21
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:26:35Jaakko Tiukkanen1:25:07
    389FINIK Kronan (500)+2:26:43Anton Storvall1:04:50
    390FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:26:51Timo Peltola1:20:01
    391LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:27:25Pauls Johansens1:25:58
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:27:27Ari Heikkil1:09:33
    393RUSFryazino (1632)+2:27:40Sergei Pirogov1:22:49
    394FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:27:41Heikki Saarinen1:12:00
    395SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:27:45Mathias Trnlund1:26:11
    396RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:27:58PAVEL RAEV1:28:28
    397LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:28:09Aigars Varna1:15:45
    398FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:28:25Tom Hammassyrj1:21:00
    399FINAivan Sama (411)+2:28:42Samppa Yliniemel1:32:06
    400FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:29:05Mikael Bck1:22:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >