jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 8,7 km

    1FINKoovee (9)5:25:20Jani Lakanen49:53
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+53Anton stlin49:30
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:10Eirik Kampstrup Hovind50:06
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:44Fabian Hertner50:32
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:03Eric Brjeskog50:31
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:18ystein Kvaal sterb49:05
    7FINMS Parma (18)+2:36Aaro Julkunen51:06
    8NORFrol IL (28)+2:37Paul Sirum50:08
    9FINOK Trian (22)+3:45Mlkko Salervo50:05
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:08Niclas Jonasson51:23
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen53:39
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+5:44Anders Vister52:06
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+5:48Mattias Hall54:28
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+7:47Kari Kallio56:06
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+7:47Ville Parkkinen52:46
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+10:40Tobia Pezzatti58:20
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+13:04Erik Herne57:36
    18SWEOK Linne (4)+13:37Jakob Andersson52:18
    19FINPaimion Rasti (21)+13:42Sami Valkama53:20
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+13:48Ondrej Semik51:50
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13:53Rikard Claesson55:51
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+14:55Gleb Tikhonov51:55
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+15:16Anders Hedberg53:36
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+15:57John Fredriksson53:51
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+16:08Riccardo Rancan53:15
    26FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+16:14Scott Fraser54:58
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+17:55Pekka Hyvnen51:22
    28FINLynx (31)+18:19Aleksi Leskinen51:58
    29SWERehns BK (60)+20:18Anders Johansson1:08:29
    30SWErla IF (35)+21:49Viktor Silvemark51:58
    31NORKristiansand OK (1)+21:59Gaute Friestad53:51
    32SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:30Mathias Hallmen49:32
    33FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+23:43Miika Hernelahti54:10
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+25:53Johan Ek Larsson54:27
    35NORNTNUI (29)+25:58Jonas Klausen Espedal57:26
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:54Nicholas Oskarsson49:00
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+28:26Erik Folkesson Blom54:15
    38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+28:32Lauri Valkonen57:22
    39LTUIGTISA (50)+28:41Henrikas Pauzas1:00:07
    40SWEOK Tisaren (20)+28:57Filip Jacobsson55:18
    41SWETullinge SK (49)+28:59Ruben Bryngelsson1:00:11
    42FINEspoon Suunta (54)+31:03Alvar Palmen57:03
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:21Vladimir Tregubov53:27
    44SWEOK Kre (100)+31:23Jonas Gustafsson51:34
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+31:25Alessio Tenani57:04
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+32:32Timo Mhnen55:11
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:35Davis Dislers50:10
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+33:03Henri Taanila59:36
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+33:12Morten Nilstad Pettersen1:05:52
    50FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+34:17Olle Krner55:28
    51FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+34:41Jarkko Hautala52:12
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34:59Aapo Laiho55:45
    53FINKangasala SK (44)+35:02Santeri Sainio54:01
    54SWEOK Orion (40)+36:17Rados322aw Piotrowski55:44
    55NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:38Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen56:12
    56FINPellon Ponsi (48)+37:01Samuel Vainiomki1:00:47
    57NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+39:30Jrgen Wulfsberg1:01:48
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+39:58Janne Kukkonen1:03:32
    59FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+40:40Antti Hemminki51:54
    60SWENykpings OK (116)+40:41Didrik Hall56:12
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+40:53Toni Hartvik51:49
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+41:02Anders Bostrm1:00:19
    63FINOK Trian 2 (62)+41:14Emil Sevelius54:51
    64NORVaregg IL (56)+41:55Jonatan Drake1:05:48
    65SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+41:57Kristian Dahlstrm1:03:47
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:59Miika Tala55:19
    67FINHiisirasti (55)+42:53Roope Ruuhiala1:01:18
    68NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+43:27Sebastian Daland55:33
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+43:29Hkan Eriksson55:23
    70SWEEksj SOK (166)+45:14Rafael Dobnik56:22
    71DENOK Pan rhus (32)+45:21Christian Bobach59:15
    72SWELnghundra IF (95)+46:16Conny Forsberg59:16
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+47:03Eero Lapila58:27
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:45Loic Capbern51:22
    75SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+48:2656:19
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+48:38Lasse Kautto52:09
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+49:21Aleksei Pavilainen1:01:33
    78FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+50:02Arttu Lindqvist56:28
    79AUTOLC Graz (466)+50:11Axel Koppert1:12:18
    80FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+51:00Antti Honkimaa54:35
    81SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+51:09Andreas Gustafsson57:24
    82FINKoovee 3 (279)+51:26Antti Lammi1:02:57
    83SWEIFK Ume (68)+51:26Hans Persson1:02:32
    84NORHeming Orientering (251)+51:38Karl Even Rygh1:04:11
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+52:13Tuomas Fjllstrm59:25
    86SWEOK Rodhen (80)+52:24Magnus Bjrk57:51
    87SWESvedalens AIK (67)+55:45Karl Levin1:01:11
    88FINIF Femman (88)+55:49Patrick Kronberg57:44
    89FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+55:59Jere Nissinen1:01:58
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+56:20Olli-Jussi Korpinen59:36
    91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+56:42Jonas Lundgren1:04:30
    92FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+56:56Misa Tuomala55:07
    93NORKonnerud IL (147)+57:34Joar Gjerdal1:09:22
    94SWELinkpings OK (149)+58:20Henrik Tosteberg1:01:34
    95FINNavi (82)+58:33Lars Vicari1:04:40
    96FINSK Uusi (110)+58:42Teemu Lehtoranta59:20
    97NORFossum IF 2 (70)+59:09Sigurd Melsom57:36
    98SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+59:15Linus Backlund1:08:51
    99NORNTNUI 2 (144)+59:52Sverre Turter Sandvold59:11
    100FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:02:41Oskari Nummelin1:03:18
    101RUSNord West (81)+1:02:47NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV1:04:12
    102NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:02:53Olav Schmitt Gran1:07:11
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:02:58Fredrik Nilsson58:33
    104RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:03:04Vlad Kisilev57:32
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:04:21Otso Seppl1:03:27
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:04:51Leo Matinheikki1:02:47
    107FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:05:03Arttu Laaksonen59:09
    108FINLynx 2 (108)+1:05:04Lauri Kleemola1:00:42
    109FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:06:01Kasperi Reijonen1:04:03
    110FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:06:03Erkka Mehtl1:04:19
    111NOROppsal IF (159)+1:07:32Ludvig Rednes1:11:04
    112FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:07:47Konsta Piironen1:01:25
    113SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:08:04Filip Holm1:06:24
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:08:23Roope Sormunen1:04:12
    115LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:08:25Janis Zamovskis1:09:17
    116SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:08:30Jonas Andersson1:03:13
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:08:33Severi Eerola1:05:56
    118FINOK77 (148)+1:08:51Jan Donner57:37
    119SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:09:07Donald Mc Carthy1:14:18
    120SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:09:07Thomas Persson1:06:20
    121NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:09:08Johan Otto Munkeby1:14:12
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:10:18Leevi Roine1:05:28
    123SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:10:39Jellvert Brjesson Martin1:13:58
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:11:09Janne Niskanen1:05:50
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:12:06Juuso Tuomaala1:06:37
    126FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:12:23Valtteri Torsti1:00:10
    127RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:12:241:16:08
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:12:45Mikko Laakso57:05
    129SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:13:40Alexander Nilsson1:07:54
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:14:21Joona Lindroth1:02:52
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:15:25Tobias Forsen1:05:07
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:15:46Veli-Matti Lonka1:10:18
    133SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:15:52Walter Lagerhll1:11:48
    134SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:16:32Tobias Karlsson1:14:28
    135FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:16:42Joose Nurmela1:03:57
    136NORAsker SK (263)+1:17:25Bjrnar Lvli1:04:07
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:17:30Mikko Viitamki1:02:13
    138ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:17:46Alar Abram1:11:59
    139FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:17:50Vin Kotro1:07:44
    140SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:18:06Oscar Andersson1:09:29
    141SWEHestra IF (78)+1:18:07Erik Fors1:11:35
    142FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:19:18Mikko Rautio1:08:02
    143NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:19:36Mats Eidsmo1:03:09
    144NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:19:40Raphael Ferrand1:01:25
    145SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:20:22Lars Mattsson1:03:05
    146SUIBussola OK (249)+1:20:31Mueller Sandrine1:01:08
    147RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:20:34Alex Minakov1:15:28
    148NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:20:42Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:06:24
    149SWETby OK (61)+1:20:49Peter Nordstrm1:10:05
    150FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:21:28Oskari Lepist1:08:09
    151FINRasTiimi (134)+1:21:40Petteri Arovainio1:04:36
    152GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:21:42Rory McTaverstock57:26
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:21:47Mattis Jaama1:05:05
    154CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:22:02Daniel Martinsson1:06:43
    155FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:22:16Mats Lundstrm1:03:53
    156FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:22:35Pekka Huhtanen1:07:12
    157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:23:14Mikael Linden1:00:24
    158FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:23:33Jussi Nurminen59:46
    159RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:23:35PAVEL BARSKII1:06:08
    160LATOK Saldus (374)+1:23:47Andis Reskis1:08:05
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:23:52Markus Hakkarainen1:08:26
    162FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:24:18Henry Varis1:02:59
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:24:21Mikael Lamberg1:08:13
    164FINRastivarsat (151)+1:25:01Lassi Kuva1:13:56
    165SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:25:18Viktor Janrik1:08:15
    166SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:25:43Peter Mohn1:07:11
    167SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:25:44Joakim Almtorp1:04:50
    168SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:26:12Adam Segersltt1:05:34
    169GBREUOC (208)+1:26:21Charlotte Watson1:09:47
    170BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:26:46Zhuravlev Viacheslav1:04:34
    171FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:26:58Joni Alasuvanto1:03:18
    172NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:27:01Eirik Hst Fossgaard1:22:06
    173FINPargas IF (169)+1:27:59Jussi Mkel1:04:31
    174UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:28:25Peter Balabanov1:08:17
    175FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:29:12Jyri Korhonen1:05:26
    176SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:29:34Simon Martelius59:55
    177DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:30:14Anders Bank1:05:18
    178NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:30:19Morten Weber Bergesen1:08:36
    179LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:31:50Petrulis Vitalijus1:07:50
    180SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:32:04Stefan Carlsson1:14:35
    181FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:32:06Sandra Grosberga-Sundman1:08:16
    182FINOK Botnia (235)+1:32:09Joakim Bjrklind1:11:58
    183NORTrollelg (93)+1:32:16Anders Haugskott1:03:28
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:32:19Jussi Jalonen1:03:34
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:32:37Lauri Tolkki1:08:18
    186FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:32:46Jyri Kyllstinen1:01:54
    187FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:33:21Juha Inkil1:09:11
    188RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:33:22Anton Lukashevich1:07:53
    189NORModum OL (247)+1:33:34Jrgen Mrtensson1:08:11
    190FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:33:40Pauli Juutilainen1:04:45
    191RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:33:42ROMAN KUZNETSOV1:20:41
    192SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:35:01Jonas Borg1:06:48
    193FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:35:32Tomi Nyknen1:00:38
    194FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:35:45Antti Nurmonen1:02:01
    195SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:35:47Linus Hmmerli1:09:07
    196LATOK Kapa (175)+1:35:57Rudolfs Sadrins1:01:03
    197FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:36:21Rasmus Niinimki1:21:39
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:36:30Oskari Jumppanen1:06:53
    199FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:36:48Markus Parviainen1:09:42
    200FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:37:12Markku Bergman1:06:17
    201SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:37:20Simon Mellin1:06:44
    202SWEVxj OK (181)+1:38:08Ludmila Fuster Arion1:16:28
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:38:13Eric Berlin1:09:09
    204GBRDRONGO (581)+1:38:18Zuzka Strakova1:16:29
    205FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:38:36Antti Ekonoja1:10:50
    206FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:38:39Mattia Grundler1:01:50
    207ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:38:40Jordi Sales1:26:57
    208SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:38:42Joel Udd1:21:32
    209FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:38:55Jukka Vyrynen1:01:57
    210SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:39:26Pr Westblad1:01:49
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:39:28Henri Malmberg1:23:38
    212NOREnga (158)+1:39:37John Tore Vik1:16:15
    213NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:40:34Sigurd Kjrsvik1:17:00
    214FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:40:34Antti Rissanen1:35:52
    215FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:40:49Tuomas Virtala1:07:28
    216FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:41:01Eemeli Toivanen1:09:12
    217FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:41:20Mikko Lehto1:04:05
    218FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:41:27Matti Kyrnlahti1:08:28
    219SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:41:34Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:04:25
    220FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:42:01Niklas Portin1:07:23
    221LATOZONS OK (139)+1:42:08Jurgis Krastins1:03:20
    222FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:42:13Joel Schule1:07:05
    223NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:42:45John Runde1:13:42
    224SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:42:47Lars G Johansson1:10:31
    225SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:43:36Anna Sporrong1:15:28
    226FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:44:00Timo Pohjolainen1:09:06
    227SWEGvle OK (90)+1:44:02Harry Hietanen1:06:56
    228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:44:09Sigrid Ruul1:15:52
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:44:47Jyrki Tuomala1:07:56
    230SWEDela (1346)+1:44:48Marcus Amren1:08:32
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:45:23Tapio Markki1:05:18
    232FINIF Brahe (117)+1:45:38Axel Johansson1:21:41
    233FINLynx 4 (282)+1:45:47Totte Packaln1:00:35
    234SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:46:20Erik Kropf1:03:28
    235FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:46:24Lasse Raassina1:14:40
    236SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:46:38Conny Ekstrand1:22:49
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:47:02Ilari Haltia1:01:17
    238RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:47:50ILYA GRIBANOV1:14:40
    239SWESkogslparna (184)+1:48:04Anton Strandberg1:10:37
    240LTUMedeina (404)+1:48:31Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:44
    241SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:48:34Sugvaldsen Hkon1:01:28
    242FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:48:48Mikko Polvi1:21:50
    243LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:49:03Ugis Voicescuks1:09:42
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:49:35Sebastian Fingerroos1:22:33
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+1:50:03Jon Arne Skrove1:07:33
    246SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:50:07Adam Lfstrm1:20:42
    247FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:50:12Vertti Lepo1:08:17
    248NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:50:53Kjell Westin1:14:51
    249FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:51:10Juho Pirttiniemi1:08:54
    250SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:51:22Robin Eriksson1:31:50
    251FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:52:22Eero Turkki1:00:11
    252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:52:30Mikko Tervakangas1:10:29
    253FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:52:31Teppo Luukkonen1:40:05
    254FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:52:35Erkki Isokoski1:11:19
    255FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:52:39Matti Kemppainen1:08:20
    256SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:53:131:13:59
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:53:17Johan Markstedt1:13:35
    258NORIF Sturla (255)+1:53:39Tibor Vari1:18:13
    259SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:54:12Johanka Simkova1:31:14
    260FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:23Juha Pietilinen1:04:09
    261ESTOK Vru (206)+1:54:39Jyri Joonas1:14:16
    262POLUNTS (1253)+1:54:41Wojciech Mossakowski1:11:21
    263FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:42Harri Koskinen1:05:54
    264NORStord Orientering (440)+1:54:43Arne Henrik Hovden1:16:35
    265FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:55:00Lauri Leirimaa1:03:39
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:55:54Dmitry Somov1:17:11
    267SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:55:56Harald Larsson1:15:09
    268FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:56:07Tuomas Tanska1:12:48
    269FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:56:09Harri Mehto1:15:29
    270FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:56:15Aki Venlinen1:16:57
    271FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:56:20Henri Pasanen1:11:21
    272FINOK77 2 (165)+1:56:21Amund Beitnes1:03:41
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:56:35Arttu Alaper1:14:27
    274FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:56:42Oskari Pekkala1:09:56
    275SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:56:44Eker kesson1:21:40
    276LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:57:10Madis Ciglis1:11:48
    277SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:57:12Martin Ankel1:25:59
    278SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:57:54Joakim Thornell1:17:47
    279RUSOmega (201)+1:57:59Andrey Skopinskiy1:05:03
    280FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:58:12Oskari Arvela1:09:51
    281FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:58:26Juha Linjamki1:09:47
    282LATOK Meridians (203)+1:58:32Kristaps Bruners1:14:09
    283ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:59:02Villu Serv1:35:20
    284FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:59:12Topias Saranp1:17:32
    285FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:59:22Joonas Ojanen1:19:26
    286FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:00:30Juha Laasanen1:11:45
    287SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:00:42Axel Blom1:20:25
    288FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:00:49Tuomas Haapalehto1:04:23
    289RUSLegenda (315)+2:00:54Alexander Markov1:14:10
    290USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:00:56Ian Smith1:04:23
    291FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:01:13Cedrik Sandell1:18:16
    292FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:01:24Marko Kuusikko1:13:20
    293GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:01:26Udo Lange1:08:56
    294SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:02:17Hans Vedin1:10:19
    295FINIK Falken (373)+2:02:19Joachim Harald1:08:10
    296SWEOK Milan (375)+2:02:20Filip Sderlund1:24:24
    297FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:02:49Esko Turunen1:36:39
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:02:51Tommi Huostila1:05:30
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:03:15Pietu Jutila1:22:38
    300FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:03:19Antton Koivisto1:01:40
    301FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:03:31Juha Hirsimki1:07:51
    302RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:03:33Anton Kosorukov1:23:11
    303FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:03:47Jyrki Mikkola1:10:45
    304FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:04:11Juha Vehmas1:17:31
    305FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:04:35Ossi Mustonen1:05:36
    306FINLynx 3 (419)+2:04:45Antti Ursin1:08:33
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:04:50Eemeli Kokkonen1:12:21
    308FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:04:53Lasse Paavola1:14:27
    309FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:05:28Antti Ojala1:14:25
    310SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:05:37Erik Backteman1:22:30
    311FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:05:39Terhi Pollari1:17:20
    312SWEUme OK (399)+2:05:44Martina Bochenkova1:17:08
    313FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:05:52Arto Hakala1:14:14
    314FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:05:53Juha Kangas1:18:56
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:06:08Victor Mogurenko1:33:02
    316SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:06:11Bjrn Zettervall1:35:25
    317FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:06:15Marko Haapakangas1:09:17
    318FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:06:20Onni Sinerv1:09:24
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:06:39Jouko Malinen1:10:58
    320FINRasti 88 (309)+2:06:46Jarkko Mki1:14:32
    321FINKeparDI (525)+2:06:48Konsta Virtanen1:15:18
    322NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:07:12Fredrik Larsen Lund1:09:55
    323FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:07:18Tuuli Suutari1:13:13
    324FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:07:28Asko Lautamki1:27:29
    325FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:07:33Paavo Tahkola1:20:23
    326FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:07:51Ville Nummela1:19:17
    327FINNavi 2 (205)+2:07:56Heikki Tonteri1:16:26
    328FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:08:12Katri Lylynper1:07:59
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:08:43Mika Jurvakainen1:17:10
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:09:16Markku Hmlinen1:11:34
    331FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:09:41Matti Lukkari1:27:30
    332FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:09:59Jari Kyllnen1:28:22
    333FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:10:14Jyrki Ilmonen1:18:47
    334LATOK Arona (314)+2:10:29Zeibots Arvis1:23:30
    335SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:10:44Emil Andersson1:11:59
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:10:47Mikko Peltonen1:13:30
    337NORGanddal IL (275)+2:10:59Per Ivar Stokland1:11:17
    338FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:11:08Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:12:54
    339NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:31Konstantin Medvedev57:19
    340SWEIF Thor (333)+2:11:34Jesper Nystrm1:32:34
    341FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:11:36Tommi Kallikari1:12:38
    342FINNrpes OK (317)+2:12:12Hugo Helenelund1:24:37
    343FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:12:51Mikhail Ushakov1:25:25
    344FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:12:59Jari Lehtonen1:05:08
    345FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:13:10Pekka Valjakka1:05:39
    346FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:13:21Emil Johansson1:10:09
    347FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:13:28Teemu Kerkola1:31:58
    348FINJussis seven (271)+2:13:43Jussi Laaksonen1:43:11
    349FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:13:45Paul Leduc1:11:42
    350LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:13:50Emils Zernis1:11:54
    351FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:14:10Heikki Rajala1:16:52
    352SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:14:49Magdalena Vande Voorde1:15:23
    353RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:15:22Egor Egorov1:12:09
    354FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:15:25Lasse Qvist1:19:00
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:15:59Per Damberg1:19:18
    356IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:16:04James Connolly1:19:29
    357FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:16:43Veli-Matti Rytknen1:12:21
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:16:43Ida Haapala1:12:17
    359FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:16:50Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:03:11
    360RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:17:00Igor Gavrilov1:17:11
    361FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:17:11Henri Rinta-Piirto1:27:30
    362ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:17:26Ruth Esta1:10:14
    363FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:17:31Kari Ojalainen1:11:01
    364FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:56Juho Tuominen1:07:38
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:57Janne Kortelainen1:10:56
    366FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:18:03Jarno Pkl1:26:23
    367FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:18:46Sakari Koivuniemi1:27:18
    368SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:20:05Fredrik slund1:22:09
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:20:08Heimo Pulkkinen1:17:06
    370RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:20:44Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:23:53
    371FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:21:21Arto Huotari1:11:48
    372ESTPuujalad (597)+2:21:43Jaanus Jgis1:14:47
    373FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:21:59Jukka Kaiponen1:25:34
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:22:02Adam Freden1:23:24
    375NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:22:05Martine stebl1:18:57
    376SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:22:05Eglin Irene1:24:15
    377NORk-94 (425)+2:22:15Kjell Blomseth1:31:08
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:22:21Lucas Norrman1:31:55
    379FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:23:39Antti Tepsa1:33:24
    380FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:24:14Aleksi Lohtander1:08:47
    381FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:24:40Topias Uusitalo1:23:18
    382FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:25:06Juha Heinonen1:14:37
    383FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:25:40Jonatan Svahn1:24:37
    384FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:25:57Jari Haimi1:17:25
    385FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:25:57Seppo Hurri1:12:37
    386GBRInterlopers (465)+2:26:10Graeme Ackland1:06:35
    387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:26:12Erkki Laine1:37:21
    388FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:26:35Jaakko Tiukkanen1:25:07
    389FINIK Kronan (500)+2:26:43Anton Storvall1:04:50
    390FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:26:51Timo Peltola1:20:01
    391LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:27:25Pauls Johansens1:25:58
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:27:27Ari Heikkil1:09:33
    393RUSFryazino (1632)+2:27:40Sergei Pirogov1:22:49
    394FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:27:41Heikki Saarinen1:12:00
    395SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:27:45Mathias Trnlund1:26:11
    396RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:27:58PAVEL RAEV1:28:28
    397LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:28:09Aigars Varna1:15:45
    398FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:28:25Tom Hammassyrj1:21:00
    399FINAivan Sama (411)+2:28:42Samppa Yliniemel1:32:06
    400FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:29:05Mikael Bck1:22:22
    401FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:29:43Teijo Suurp1:23:55
    402FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:30:16Kalle Martikainen1:14:39
    403SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:30:18Boris Bauman1:23:50
    404FINEx-Legends (231)+2:30:54Arto Muhonen1:21:23
    405SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:30:59Patrik Falk1:16:26
    406FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:31:02Paavo Inkinen1:27:20
    407FINKoovee 6 (812)+2:31:10Jaakko Skog1:16:43
    408FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+2:31:20Markus Grundler1:34:34
    409SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:31:25Henrik Hamrefors1:14:49
    410FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:31:51Aki Ruotsala1:28:52
    411FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:32:10Pasi Kankaanp1:15:56
    412FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:32:29Aaro Takanen1:15:00
    413FINSocca (418)+2:32:34Jukka Sjsten1:13:49
    414NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:32:44Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:32:14
    415SWEIFK Ume 2 (336)+2:32:44Amanda Holmgren1:10:02
    416ESTJOKA (291)+2:32:54Jasper Ainjrv2:01:13
    417FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:33:06Seppo Kaiponen1:18:50
    418FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:33:08Tuomas Kivel1:14:33
    419ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+2:33:11Amir Zur1:22:59
    420FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+2:33:31Mika Martikainen1:35:17
    421FINNostars (394)+2:34:01Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:16:43
    422FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:34:13Simo Voutilainen1:34:48
    423FINPetolintu (325)+2:34:13Turo Lindqvist1:13:55
    424SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:34:25Asgeir Edvardsen1:26:25
    425FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:34:30Raimo Kaukiainen1:32:43
    426FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:34:32Risto Santapukki1:18:08
    427FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+2:34:48Petri Hannila1:25:36
    428FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:35:03Juho Tornberg1:28:55
    429FINOK Trian 6 (632)+2:35:09Marcus Kopra1:06:43
    430NORWing OK (252)+2:35:21Jonas Vindal1:29:07
    431FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:35:48Teuvo Hautamki1:34:58
    432ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:36:04Kirti Rebane1:14:05
    433FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:36:38Juha Valtonen1:32:55
    434RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:36:39Daniil Kotov1:14:29
    435FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:36:41Risto Koivula1:25:31
    436FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:36:52Satu Karhu1:47:51
    437NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:37:00Jakob Hjelseth1:28:31
    438HUNHungarian idols (1453)+2:37:01Balazs Vajda1:23:17
    439FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:37:11Tuomas Tikka1:16:33
    440FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:37:16Janne Puntila1:13:21
    441ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:37:18Jri Prnik1:22:53
    442SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+2:37:23Tobias Flueckiger1:45:08
    443FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:37:24Jussi Maitonen1:18:16
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+2:37:49Antti Vlkki1:33:35
    445FINSettiijt (573)+2:38:04Rami Haapala1:28:03
    446FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+2:38:10Juho Mtt1:21:25
    447LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:38:14Juris Varess1:14:12
    448RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:38:32Sergey Skopinskiy1:21:20
    449FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+2:38:33Heikki Viinikka1:15:41
    450FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+2:38:39Markku Piironen1:12:49
    451FINJuntit OK (617)+2:38:49Jussi Sissonen1:27:36
    452FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+2:39:15Petri Stevander1:21:01
    453FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:39:28Seppo Ollikainen1:22:52
    454FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:39:30Kalle Rosenblad1:22:16
    455FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+2:39:31Paavo Simola1:21:47
    456FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:39:34Kari Laitinen1:33:48
    457SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:39:37Erik Hllstrm1:09:26
    458SWEOK Msen (964)+2:39:49Johan Hammarstrm1:27:44
    459SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:39:58Urban Sthl1:30:21
    460NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+2:40:16Ingrid Okkenhaug1:20:42
    461ESTSK100 (285)+2:42:08Martin Laasmaa1:39:08
    462GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:42:13Clare Howes1:18:17
    463SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:42:38Christoph Schlatter1:24:30
    464FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+2:42:47Usko Karvinen1:19:19
    465FINTurengin RC (841)+2:43:02Minna Merilinen1:27:40
    466FINPerhon Kiri (612)+2:43:10Eetu Lakanen1:17:04
    467FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:43:23Oskari Reijonen1:17:42
    468FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+2:43:29Mikko Isokangas1:23:07
    469FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+2:43:46Silja Annila1:18:46
    470FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+2:44:46Esa Kurki1:21:10
    471FINRastiPiikki (430)+2:45:00Essi Hjelm1:23:21
    472FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+2:45:03Petri Myller1:40:38
    473FINPijt-Rasti (723)+2:45:16Henri Trm1:17:40
    474ESTOK Ilves (298)+2:45:31Marko Suld1:25:01
    475FINSport in Muhos (1622)+2:45:53veera stenius1:25:01
    476FINLynx 5 (816)+2:46:05Markku Hyvnen1:37:17
    477FINMetshallitus (402)+2:46:07Riikka Mansikkaviita1:27:08
    478GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+2:46:08Si Vardy1:21:44
    479LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:46:11Zaharans Janis1:22:48
    480ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+2:46:20Rynno Sulg1:28:41
    481SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+2:46:30Greger Westerlund1:18:41
    482FINVaalan Karhu (472)+2:46:33Jani Nummi1:14:26
    483FINMADROG (1531)+2:46:42Hannu Aasla1:20:50
    484ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+2:46:45Marko Kylaots1:20:22
    485FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+2:46:45Eeva Rautanen1:34:25
    486SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+2:46:51Jan Sundbue1:22:47
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+2:47:01Tomi Rinne1:20:15
    488FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+2:47:02Joni Hemminki1:23:43
    489FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+2:47:11Juha Ojanen1:32:26
    490FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+2:47:15Tommi Tiittanen1:26:08
    491FINSK Mortis (938)+2:47:23Panu Peltokangas1:17:27
    492RUSMile-Sport (576)+2:47:36Aleksey Borevich1:16:32
    493FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+2:47:39Tuomas Puurtinen1:29:33
    494FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:47:46Samuli Mkinen1:28:35
    495FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+2:47:51Veeti Miikki1:24:42
    496LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+2:47:57Andris Dzalbs1:18:17
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+2:48:22Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:17:56
    498FINKarsu.fi (1517)+2:48:27Marko Siira1:09:39
    499FINLapin Sudet (641)+2:48:42Juhani Valtanen1:19:21
    500LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+2:48:51Edgars Sparans1:12:08
    501FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+2:49:00Otso Marttila1:20:29
    502FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+2:49:14Artturi Hiiro1:31:27
    503FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+2:49:16Elias Lampi1:31:03
    504SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+2:49:25Rick McGregor1:38:28
    505SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+2:49:40Magnus Sahlman1:21:42
    506FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+2:49:43Raino Valtonen1:27:26
    507FINSuunnaton Into (537)+2:49:47Tapio Halme1:17:42
    508FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+2:49:51Juha Hkkinen1:18:09
    509NOROppsal IF 2 (496)+2:50:01William Skaug1:29:53
    510FINPR-Shkty (1418)+2:50:13Pekka Rantala1:25:10
    511BLRSozh (273)+2:50:15Andrey Marchenko1:06:50
    512FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+2:50:20Niilo Butiilkin1:44:44
    513FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+2:50:30Tiina Hirvonen1:31:16
    514FINKorven Honka (400)+2:50:37Matti Huttunen1:11:15
    515FINPeab Seicon (519)+2:50:37Reijo Harju-Sntti1:23:44
    516NORNeed for speed (830)+2:50:39Magne Vollen1:35:52
    517FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+2:50:40Ari Manninen1:30:17
    518FINNastolan Ter (460)+2:50:52Oskari Myllykangas1:22:38
    519FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+2:52:04Veli-Matti Virtanen1:33:47
    520FINIntersport (524)+2:52:08Teemu Kattilakoski1:14:54
    521FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+2:52:16Juhana Viitala1:30:54
    522FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+2:52:45Antti Pesola1:10:13
    523FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+2:53:22Alf Krogell1:38:56
    524FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+2:53:30Hannu Jutinen1:26:33
    525FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+2:53:34Petri Hietala1:35:08
    526FINKoovee 7 (1005)+2:53:55Mikko Vainio1:12:19
    527FINOC Toffee (414)+2:54:19Janne Hnninen1:31:49
    528FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+2:54:27Kari Nivala1:25:10
    529FINTyrwn Woima (452)+2:54:57Juha Metsl1:24:54
    530FINLitran Mitta (1603)+2:55:04Jouni Hotti1:32:15
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+2:56:16Atte Ikola1:08:17
    532FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+2:56:29Ilkka Korpi1:31:17
    533NORMalvik IL (646)+2:56:32Torbjrn Lunde1:39:08
    534FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+2:56:32Marko Korhonen1:24:13
    535FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+2:56:49Kai Seppnen1:31:54
    536FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+2:56:58Otto von Frenckell1:22:02
    537FINEspoon Suunta 8 (836)+2:57:13Panu Haaramo1:00:50
    538FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+2:57:22Matti ij1:29:13
    539FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+2:57:32Erkki Suutarinen1:35:24
    540FINHappyOrNot (1058)+2:57:44Camilla Kulmala1:16:59
    541FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+2:57:47Akusti Koskenvuo1:09:46
    542FINPikku Hukat (648)+2:58:13Topi Rantalainen1:28:08
    543FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+2:58:31Jarkko Pllnen1:29:15
    544FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+2:58:37Pekka Valkonen1:11:25
    545SWESkarpncks OL (548)+2:58:41Fredrik Wassermeyer1:13:08
    546FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+2:58:45Per-Olov Ivarsson1:06:00
    547FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+2:58:53Viivi Valkonen1:23:46
    548FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+2:58:55Janne Waulu1:40:24
    549FINHiiltosiskot (653)+2:58:59Riikka Hkkinen1:30:30
    550FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (376)+2:59:02Ville Karinen1:31:32
    551SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+2:59:21Anders Strng1:25:27
    552FINSCA Finland (1131)+2:59:33Sami Mkel1:33:36
    553FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+2:59:36Aale Grekula1:35:39
    554FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+2:59:53Lasse Kukkonen1:23:09
    555FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:00:03Lars Larsson58:58
    556FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:00:05Akseli Grndahl1:20:59
    557POLOK!Sport (324)+3:00:38Tomasz Kosicki1:41:44
    558FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:00:40Tommi Pulkkinen1:18:45
    559FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:00:46Pekka Nyknen1:12:42
    560FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:00:52Ilkka Pajula1:41:12
    561ESTOK West (661)+3:00:56Janek Pinta1:33:54
    562NORGNEIST (412)+3:00:58Mads Jrgen Rnning Skage1:53:30
    563FINLinnankiertjt (851)+3:01:05Marko Laine1:26:21
    564FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:01:34Erik Kesti1:32:47
    565SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:01:51Viktor Wallin1:20:57
    566FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:01:52Jukka Korhonen1:38:32
    567FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:01:54Esko Kaija1:19:05
    568FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:02:09Yury Yazukov1:09:15
    569FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:02:20Toni Vainikainen1:24:25
    570NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:02:33Anders Emilsson1:36:40
    571FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:02:36Kjell Karlsson1:12:18
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:02:56Jarmo Kirkkomki1:20:01
    573FINRastipukit (509)+3:02:59Petteri Savolainen1:23:04
    574NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:03:12Syver Kongsrud1:27:10
    575FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:03:33Petri Ruotsalainen1:31:34
    576FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+3:03:40Mika Niiniketo1:29:04
    577FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:03:41Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:02:37
    578FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+3:03:43Reijo Mikkonen1:41:24
    579FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:03:46Mika Liimatainen1:37:51
    580NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:03:47Thorbjrn Vrp1:21:23
    581FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:03:48Heikki Pitknen1:18:13
    582FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:03:57Pauli Kukkola1:13:52
    583FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:03:58Heikki Vento1:41:17
    584LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:03:58Kristine Bertuka1:09:00
    585FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:04:00Aatu Hirvikallio1:17:12
    586FINPerttelin Peikot (377)+3:04:19Matti Horppu1:09:12
    587FINHauhon Sisu 2 (859)+3:04:29Ari Linna1:18:51
    588FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:04:32Pekka Karimies1:17:10
    589FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:04:37Mira Risnen1:18:13
    590FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:04:42Marcus Malm1:17:00
    591FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+3:04:43Jarmo Peltola1:24:24
    592FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:04:46Erkki Huhtala1:42:06
    593FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:04:47Tapio Penttil1:40:16
    594FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:04:48Timo Riihimki1:24:20
    595FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:04:58Harri Kuortti1:20:58
    596FINTeam Proxion (769)+3:05:09Tapani Visnen1:14:36
    597SWETibro OK (506)+3:05:22Ragnar Olsson1:45:19
    598SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:05:27Lukas Granlund1:35:32
    599FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:05:29Markku Trm1:27:38
    600FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+3:05:30Johannes Jutila1:17:25
    601FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+3:05:35Jyri Siivonen1:51:05
    602FINRasti E4 2 (277)+3:05:42Juha Koskinen1:18:24
    603SWESigtuna OK (888)+3:06:44Stefan Nordstrm1:25:55
    604FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+3:07:03Simo Suunnistaja1:31:42
    605FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:07:27Marko Siitari1:37:09
    606FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:07:30Mikko Apo1:30:16
    607FINSukK 83 (621)+3:08:03Miikka Per1:08:23
    608FINMurut (438)+3:08:07Sara Liukkonen1:38:26
    609FINOK77 4 (463)+3:08:12Harry Eklundh1:26:48
    610FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:08:18Reko Rantamki1:17:58
    611FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+3:08:22Sauli Peltoniemi1:12:49
    612FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:08:28Santtu Kanerva1:28:30
    613GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+3:08:29Felix Czink1:18:39
    614FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:08:34Jaakko Iivanainen1:20:47
    615FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:08:38Mika Juva1:16:11
    616FINRasti-Hyry (343)+3:08:44Petteri Niskanen1:07:22
    617FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:08:53Jukka Pohjola1:11:04
    618FINOC Puisto (579)+3:08:55Jouko Prami1:22:43
    619FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:09:02Timo Mattila1:19:06
    620FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:09:07Erkki Mattila1:23:06
    621FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+3:09:29Heikki Andersson1:38:20
    622FINPuijon Pojat (820)+3:09:35Markus Bruun1:25:15
    623FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:09:40Marjut Turunen1:23:29
    624FINFujitsu (931)+3:09:42Niina Papinsaari1:27:57
    625FINTuuripellet (771)+3:09:55Tapani Trml1:08:52
    626FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+3:09:56Juha Kuusisto1:26:19
    627FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+3:10:02Hanna Uusikartano1:25:39
    628FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (645)+3:10:04Hannu Kottonen1:34:20
    629FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+3:10:08Jouni Saukonoja1:19:53
    630FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:10:33Sakari lgars1:33:13
    631FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:10:36Mikko Mannonen1:38:01
    632SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:10:42Krister Wahlstrm1:31:55
    633FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:10:43Veli-Matti Jutila1:29:24
    634FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+3:10:45Ismo Kurki1:43:41
    635FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+3:10:50Timo Myllrinen1:39:16
    636FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:11:10Timo Kssi2:07:47
    637FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+3:11:31Mikko Kankkunen1:34:50
    638FINRastitykki (1623)+3:11:34Seppo Ikheimo1:14:25
    639FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+3:11:37Ville Nenonen1:13:32
    640FINPaVi (783)+3:12:37Kriinen Petteri1:21:49
    641SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+3:13:00Urban Mannelkvist1:56:26
    642FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:13:11Mari Lainkari1:34:31
    643POLUNTS 2 (1558)+3:13:21Artur Staszak1:36:15
    644SUIOLG Pfffikon (631)+3:13:39Martin Pauli1:37:02
    645FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+3:13:43Sara Huhtanen1:25:26
    646FINPuTi (849)+3:13:46Mikko Hmlinen1:28:38
    647FINJohn Deere (1357)+3:13:53Jorma Moilanen1:49:19
    648FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:13:59Risto Kuivalainen1:21:11
    649FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+3:14:14Markku Kylml1:27:05
    650FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:14:14Roosa Lassila1:22:26
    651FINRaision Kuula (913)+3:14:17Markku Horppu1:28:57
    652FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003)+3:14:33Anssi Pajuoja1:45:33
    653FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+3:14:59Kari Vainio1:32:55
    654FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:15:13Kimi Riski1:34:36
    655FINOK77 3 (459)+3:15:39Andreas Brenner1:23:07
    656NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+3:15:57Marius Enes1:42:02
    657FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+3:16:07Ville Remahl1:14:41
    658FINTeam Tommila (1087)+3:16:17Arvi Tommila1:29:41
    659FINTT226 (972)+3:16:27Marko Toorikka1:27:53
    660SWEOK Lalle (932)+3:16:30Johan Graf1:36:47
    661LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+3:16:33Varis Peisenieks1:14:07
    662RUSIzhora (654)+3:16:38Konstantin Pigarev1:39:43
    663FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:16:40Tapani Huovila1:34:28
    664SWEGanska OK (658)+3:16:42Stefan Adolfsson1:25:29
    665LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:16:44Limbens Ilmars1:26:45
    666FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+3:16:47Pekka Vesala1:17:48
    667FINVerttuun Namika (737)+3:17:22Olli Harju1:28:28
    668FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+3:17:26Antti Tolvanen1:55:09
    669FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+3:17:34Harri Miettinen1:36:43
    670FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+3:17:37Harri Vainio1:22:59
    671FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+3:17:45Pertti Lahdenmki1:35:46
    672FINRasti 88 2 (687)+3:17:48Anna Jasu1:35:59
    673FINRokkakoski SK (1565)+3:17:56Tapio Menp1:24:51
    674FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+3:17:58Jani Huutaja1:07:31
    675ESTRakvere OK (265)+3:18:06Siim Turban1:19:55
    676FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+3:18:07Reetu Inkil1:07:32
    677FINIisalmen Visa (367)+3:18:11Lauri Vnnen1:07:37
    678FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+3:18:33Kauko Jylh1:30:09
    679FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+3:18:36Pasi Suvanto1:29:19
    680LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+3:18:38Aivars Dzalbs1:35:57
    681FINRasti 88 3 (824)+3:18:41Markku Korpela1:27:18
    682FINMusta Neli (1068)+3:18:56Mikko Inkinen1:19:19
    683SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:19:06Kirsty McIntyre2:01:43
    684FINAS Skinnarila (545)+3:20:06Risto Tapanen1:47:03
    685NOROK Skeidi (354)+3:20:15Fredrik Polland1:30:20
    686FINAalto A!dventures (1490)+3:20:27Saku Laine1:36:06
    687FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+3:20:31Severi Heiskanen1:18:12
    688FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665)+3:20:53Seppo Nurisalo1:38:30
    689FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187)+3:21:06Emmi Jokela1:04:20
    690FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+3:21:09Arto Kotajrvi1:25:39
    691SWEAttunda OK 3 (774)+3:21:29Vilma Karlsson1:16:15
    692FINKerkesix (757)+3:21:34Pyry vist1:38:15
    693SUIStefan60 (1537)+3:21:35Ursula Ruppenthal1:29:05
    694FINPaha Rasti (692)+3:21:41Reima Mkiranta1:43:48
    695ESTBona Fide (895)+3:21:46Heiki Savitsch1:20:35
    696FINOK Jorren (681)+3:21:50Andreas hman1:23:25
    697FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+3:21:53Osku Kiviniemi1:33:59
    698FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+3:22:19Ismo Lahtinen1:25:42
    699CANYukon (384)+3:22:29Ross Burnett1:26:58
    700FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+3:22:32Arto Nousiainen1:38:30
    701FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+3:22:36Harri Kilpelinen1:27:28
    702FINPaimion Rasti 4 (286)+3:22:46Aleksi Reinivuo1:43:56
    703FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+3:22:51Raimo Ruotsalainen1:14:41
    704FINalssn mmt (1596)+3:22:58Kirsi Arvela1:23:25
    705FINLuolamiehet (695)+3:23:05Kalle Rauvola1:35:02
    706FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+3:23:08Kysti Halonen1:16:03
    707FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+3:23:14Otto Niemi1:28:31
    708ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+3:23:16Eero Joonas1:36:01
    709FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+3:23:26Jussi Eriksson1:35:05
    710FIN007Hyypp (885)+3:23:42Esko Hyypp1:41:34
    711FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+3:24:05Mitri Lerssi1:20:07
    712FINRempsun Metalli (957)+3:24:30Jenni Sabel1:19:34
    713FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+3:24:32Henrik Karlsson1:33:01
    714LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+3:24:35Maris Jekabsons1:52:06
    715FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+3:24:42Pyry Vaismaa1:27:25
    716FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+3:24:45Hanna Peltomki1:30:31
    717FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+3:24:46Jaakko Isosomppi1:25:26
    718FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557)+3:24:48Heidi Torp-Donner1:32:56
    719SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+3:25:03Sren Andersson1:38:53
    720FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+3:25:08Matias Huida1:31:14
    721LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+3:25:14Andis Locmelis1:44:59
    722FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+3:25:31Juhani Tarvainen1:38:42
    723FINEnegia (921)+3:25:36Antti Laatikainen1:24:45
    724FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+3:25:39Hannu Niinimki1:27:28
    725FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+3:25:41Kimmo Nurminen1:39:55
    726FINUNO SK (698)+3:25:53Pauli Kurppa1:48:10
    727RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+3:25:54Vadim Marchenko1:14:07
    728SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (996)+3:26:11Linna Nord1:47:16
    729FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+3:26:12Kari Koistinen1:31:22
    730FINMS Parma 7 (565)+3:26:26Jukka Taimisto1:53:48
    731GBRCLYDE (551)+3:27:11Mirjam Allik1:25:10
    732FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+3:27:22Anders Hgland1:38:45
    733CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+3:27:36Tan Xiaoping2:13:59
    734SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+3:27:45Urs Mrk1:26:36
    735FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+3:27:50Bjrn Forsn1:28:15
    736FINBeach Boys (624)+3:27:56Tommi Lehtonen1:34:29
    737FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+3:28:21Antti Korkeakangas2:09:29
    738RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+3:29:11Semen Kharlanov1:40:39
    739FINSolf IK (392)+3:29:26Kaj Stenvall1:42:40
    740FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+3:29:38Andrzej Konstanciak1:44:33
    741FINToimen Pojat (1525)+3:29:40Matias Nylnden1:45:00
    742FINNeliveto (1234)+3:29:46Markus Seppnen1:29:25
    743FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+3:30:03Niko Laihinen1:35:26
    744FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+3:30:12Matti Tuomisto1:38:26
    745FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+3:30:34Aleksandr Litvin1:39:37
    746FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+3:30:41Tero Kaksonen1:45:08
    747FINPYVMM (981)+3:30:45Pekka Nurmi1:21:08
    748FINKaukaa haettu (720)+3:30:56Kari Kaikkonen1:36:48
    749FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+3:31:08Jukka Koukkari1:51:04
    750FINFTA (679)+3:31:32Henri Kajander1:57:53
    751FINLiperin Taimi (642)+3:31:49Ari Niiranen1:20:39
    752LATVeselava (587)+3:32:12Elvis Gruzde1:26:10
    753FINIK Falken 2 (523)+3:32:20Stefan Stubb1:10:59
    754FINeLadies (879)+3:32:33Virpi Palmen1:18:43
    755FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+3:32:35Jorma Pesonen1:21:08
    756FINEndurance (751)+3:32:50Tuomas Okker1:40:17
    757FINLytnen Rastit (618)+3:32:55Vesa Suominen1:03:54
    758FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+3:33:09Jaakko Raento1:46:17
    759FINPargas IF 2 (353)+3:33:10Niklas Ekman1:22:56
    760FINRasti Elmo (716)+3:33:39Anniina Haapalainen1:47:21
    761FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+3:33:44Aaro Anttila1:38:31
    762FINJyvskyln amk (781)+3:33:46Jorma Matilainen1:21:10
    763FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+3:33:47Mikko Puuppo1:20:10
    764FINTarpian Suunta (530)+3:33:48Vesa Ijs1:24:21
    765FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+3:34:05Petri Nurmela1:25:51
    766FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+3:34:13Nyrki Laine1:37:55
    767FINSweco (634)+3:34:29Taija Karjalainen1:37:24
    768FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+3:34:37Teemu Pakkanen1:15:23
    769LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+3:34:42Emils Johansens1:48:14
    770SWEVsters SOK 2 (986)+3:34:43Elin Nallgrd1:43:39
    771FINHakuliset (630)+3:34:51Laura Hakulinen1:44:50
    772FINIF Minken (469)+3:34:56Jesper Wikstrm1:37:52
    773FINLahden Taimi 2 (880)+3:35:00Heino Sarkkinen1:33:30
    774FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+3:35:15Ville Savilampi1:12:16
    775SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (709)+3:35:55Filippa Grelz1:51:57
    776SWESurahammars SOK 2 (730)+3:36:05Stefan Bjurstedt1:18:46
    777FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+3:36:12Jaakko Uusitalo1:39:22
    778FINKananpojat (839)+3:36:33Veli Matti Kyckling1:37:07
    779FINKonserni (1336)+3:36:44Siltanen Niko1:48:13
    780FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+3:37:38Marko Lehto1:24:57
    781LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+3:38:30Drunka Juris1:30:20
    782FINSomeron Esa (562)+3:38:31Jussi Mikkola1:21:31
    783FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+3:38:32Erkki Oinaskallio1:31:33
    784FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+3:38:55Iiro Joutsen1:31:13
    785FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+3:39:09Mikko Linnanvuori1:29:19
    786FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+3:39:26Tuomo Ajanki1:23:56
    787FINIitin Pyrint (589)+3:39:58Ilkka Koskelainen1:37:24
    788FINOutotec (837)+3:41:04Matti Isoherranen1:42:22
    789FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+3:41:12Kari Sartanen1:34:15
    790FINMacGregor (1121)+3:41:20Kari Tirkkonen1:37:45
    791FINNavi 4 (1148)+3:42:04Risto Pasonen1:13:38
    792SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+3:42:15Martin Jakobsson1:31:25
    793FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+3:42:25Antti Virnala1:19:36
    794FINRastiketut 2 (792)+3:42:40Elias Nurmi1:31:37
    795FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+3:43:00Salla Vahvelainen1:37:10
    796FINPK Racing Team (492)+3:43:01Teemu Pietil1:24:38
    797FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+3:43:25Kim Kurki1:50:23
    798FINFirstbeat (791)+3:43:40Reetta Tenhu1:38:21
    799FINB-Tiimi (991)+3:44:16Ilona Lehtinen1:16:48
    800FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+3:44:16Olli Luukkainen1:32:17
    801FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+3:45:11Kimmo Paananen1:28:41
    802FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+3:45:26Aarno Hovikorpi1:37:09
    803FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+3:45:28Dimitriy Tsegev1:21:32
    804GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+3:45:29Helga Wagner1:47:05
    805SUIOLV Hindelbank (689)+3:45:33Martin Egger1:39:17
    806FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+3:45:34Sanni Norrbacka1:17:42
    807FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+3:45:36Elina Luhta1:31:40
    808FINNavi 7 (1095)+3:45:38Tapani Nisonen1:55:26
    809FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+3:45:42Pekka Matilainen1:36:08
    810FINTupifast (1276)+3:45:42Ville Ripatti1:43:42
    811FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+3:45:46Timo Mustonen1:26:23
    812FINFunctio Laesa (853)+3:45:59Riikka Ajalin1:15:51
    813FINKalevan Rasti 5 (808)+3:46:11Olavi Savolainen1:17:41
    814FINOK Trian 8 (707)+3:46:19Martin Wickholm1:26:43
    815FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+3:46:29Timo Alhoke1:35:10
    816FINTuurihaukat (676)+3:46:49Eero Heikkil1:30:06
    817FINKoovee 8 (1152)+3:46:54Jari Kanko1:28:53
    818FINvATE kings (1180)+3:46:55Jussi Minni1:39:41
    819FINRajaveljet (1443)+3:47:16Janne Heino1:28:36
    820FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+3:47:16Juha Kahilainen1:32:56
    821FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+3:47:22Mikko Viitala1:48:43
    822FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+3:47:30Harri Pajula1:44:11
    823FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+3:47:33Tanja Kuusisto1:47:34
    824FINKartankiertjt (978)+3:47:35Janne Loikkanen1:43:48
    825FINElectrofit (1269)+3:47:41Partanen Anne1:53:20
    826FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+3:47:41Eliisa Pytkangas1:51:30
    827FINEtulan veljekset (512)+3:47:49Terho Etula1:52:38
    828FINValtra (1708)+3:47:55Jussi Lehtimki1:39:44
    829FINIivolan Team (1322)+3:47:58Petri Vnnen1:30:27
    830FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+3:48:03Mika Korpi1:55:16
    831SWEOK Denseln 3 (486)+3:48:07Mollen Karl1:48:22
    832FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+3:48:14Arto Pietikinen1:46:35
    833FINJoen Suunta (755)+3:48:18Juha Tuononen1:36:49
    834FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+3:48:23Mikael Kiuru1:56:51
    835FINHernemen Porina (614)+3:48:36Jussi Silvennoinen1:55:52
    836FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+3:48:42Harri Jortikka1:13:42
    837FINMesikmmenet 2 (1031)+3:48:46Tuomo Romula1:40:09
    838FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+3:48:56Olavi Vuorio1:40:49
    839FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+3:49:24Risto Partanen1:47:55
    840FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+3:49:40Eero Okkonen1:54:06
    841FINVnkypannu (799)+3:49:53Jarkko Leka1:32:58
    842FINMesikmmenet (898)+3:49:56Lauri Soikkeli1:25:02
    843FINOulun Raksa (902)+3:50:01Tommi Poutiainen1:58:04
    844FINHerraseura (1377)+3:50:27Jukka Timonen1:11:20
    845FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+3:50:31Harri Laine1:22:56
    846SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+3:50:41Kurt Fischer2:14:00
    847FINTeam Keisanen (974)+3:51:15Risto Keisanen1:49:59
    848FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+3:51:23Riikka Haataja1:51:35
    849FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+3:51:34Harri Vaara1:33:24
    850FINTeam Happonen (735)+3:51:48Kati Happonen1:29:04
    851FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+3:51:50Mikko Lavi1:20:45
    852FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+3:52:35Ari Hanttu1:22:52
    853FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+3:52:39Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:26:16
    854FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+3:53:15Jouni Joensuu1:31:38
    855FINIF land (366)+3:53:25Michael Linde1:46:03
    856FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+3:53:41Rainer Sthl1:59:16
    857FINPss Viiraa (1167)+3:53:52Jussi Ali-Lytty1:51:25
    858FINArk United (1331)+3:54:16Clotilde Leriche1:26:09
    859FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+3:54:50Mikko Maunumki1:35:09
    860FINRasti-Lukko 3 (677)+3:54:53Lauri mml1:47:43
    861FINValmet Technologies (745)+3:55:03Teemu Nieminen1:28:30
    862FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+3:55:11Mikael Wikstrm1:58:25
    863FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+3:55:26Ilpo Heiskanen1:46:56
    864FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+3:55:28Miika Alhonen1:48:50
    865FINIisu (615)+3:55:49Jutta Pulkkinen1:58:46
    866FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+3:56:38Raimo Menp2:10:39
    867FINHukka Suunta (667)+3:56:42Pia Hakkari2:26:57
    868FINRistin Kilta (860)+3:56:54Otto Pellinen1:49:22
    869FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+3:57:01Hanna Vtinen1:24:23
    870FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (594)+3:57:22Antti Koski1:44:21
    871FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+3:57:24Vili Silmal1:27:04
    872FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+3:57:49Jarkko Kumpulainen1:15:55
    873FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+3:57:51Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:38:27
    874FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+3:58:10Esa Hmlinen1:17:38
    875FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+3:58:10Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:46:58
    876FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+3:58:33Mikko Siiskonen1:33:36
    877FINMaasillat (1109)+3:58:38Rita Maasilta1:48:06
    878FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+3:58:42Terho Maja1:35:49
    879FINYlneen Kiri (675)+3:58:56Ismo Huhtala2:00:14
    880FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+3:59:09Saara Juvonen1:27:01
    881FINHarhaveikot (958)+3:59:28Kaijus Asteljoki1:10:41
    882FINTeam Azure (882)+3:59:49Kasper Vainikka1:19:01
    883FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+3:59:53Tomi Minkkinen1:38:11
    884FINRssi-Rasti (825)+3:59:55Pekka Siiril1:36:32
    885FINOulun Tarmo (832)+3:59:58Reijo Puurunen1:53:24
    886FINRautalammin Urheilijat (835)+4:00:11Tauno Tolmunen1:47:02
    887FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+4:00:15Tommy Vuorio2:12:52
    888RUSOhta (1676)+4:00:22Slava Kotov1:31:16
    889FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+4:00:27Ilkka Niemi1:50:11
    890FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:00:33Lea Laine1:33:59
    891FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+4:00:51Elias Tikkanen2:06:46
    892FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+4:00:57Kaisa Kimari1:48:17
    893FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+4:01:08Lauri Lhteenmki1:13:06
    894FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:01:12Rami Helppolainen1:31:55
    895FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:01:15Harri Vhvihu2:03:05
    896FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+4:01:16Sami Lallukka1:42:13
    897FINOK Trian 9 (744)+4:01:19Jarmo Ollila1:28:20
    898FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (795)+4:01:23Jussi Lehtosalo2:09:42
    899FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1512)+4:01:27Ville Holma1:51:17
    900FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+4:01:30Aapo Latvajrvi1:56:17
    901FINVTT (992)+4:01:41Kirsi Korpijrvi1:29:08
    902FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+4:01:43Heikki Termonen1:33:11
    903FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:01:46Karri Karanko1:26:14
    904FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+4:01:48Tuomas Luoma1:43:29
    905FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+4:01:50Timo Jalamo1:54:38
    906NORWing OK 2 (505)+4:01:50Jon Vindal1:35:44
    907FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+4:01:53Fanni Haapalinna2:12:19
    908FINNokian Torpedo (892)+4:01:53Hannu Harju1:34:27
    909FINNCS Sport (710)+4:01:54Eero Miettinen1:50:35
    910FINKustavin Ahto (985)+4:01:58Raine Rimpil1:30:54
    911FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+4:02:02Raimo Seppnen1:53:19
    912USAOUSA (1701)+4:02:02Doubson Julia1:58:56
    913FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+4:02:04Mikko Jalonen1:26:00
    914FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+4:02:05Mauri Reinikka2:02:35
    915FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+4:02:06Rasmus Harjula1:44:48
    916FINAuran Vannas (1127)+4:02:11Jaakko Nurmi1:32:21
    917FINPKMAAKK (971)+4:02:18Mika Kyhk1:24:22
    918FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+4:02:22Antti Ylisel1:32:11
    919FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:02:29Lasse Lindholm1:25:48
    920FINTornator (1471)+4:02:38Jenna Ojala1:20:46
    921FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+4:02:39Heimo Joensuu1:52:34
    922NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+4:02:53Simen Graff1:32:36
    923FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+4:03:03Risto Korpinen1:40:37
    924FINToiska (1320)+4:03:04Uula Ranta1:36:13
    925FINOP (1666)+4:03:07Jari Pussinen1:44:52
    926FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+4:03:08Lasse Kallio1:39:16
    927FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+4:03:10Toimi Koskinen1:43:09
    928FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+4:03:18Joni Kallio1:54:34
    929FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:03:29Ari Kainulainen1:32:23
    930FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+4:03:31Asko Istolahti1:37:40
    931FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (786)+4:03:39Tiina Paavola1:40:57
    932FINUPM Seekers (1112)+4:03:39Panu Krkkinen1:04:09
    933FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+4:03:44Markku Hyvnen1:33:29
    934FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+4:04:07Matti Kaijansinkko1:34:59
    935FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+4:04:16Jorma Hanhimki1:39:08
    936FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030)+4:04:20Jarmo Vainio1:20:56
    937FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+4:04:22Risto Kettunen1:53:19
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+4:04:33Aimo Kangas1:13:23
    939FINVierivt sammalet (788)+4:04:40Salla Ruosaari1:23:06
    940FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+4:04:43Kalevi Lehtonen2:23:58
    941LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+4:05:20Guntars Andersons1:22:37
    942FINTurku Multisport (637)+4:05:30Salla Sergelius1:39:39
    943FINKanuuna (823)+4:05:42Marko Lasanen2:09:17
    944FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+4:05:43Mikko Korhonen1:38:00
    945FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+4:05:44Arttu Pihlainen1:38:18
    946FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+4:05:47Veli-Matti Rantio1:56:46
    947FINRaTro (1312)+4:05:55Timo Seppl1:34:52
    948FINRastihaukat (704)+4:05:59Veikko Saaristo2:18:47
    949FINOC Utmanare (1267)+4:06:10Anna Keskisaari1:40:37
    950FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+4:06:12Arttu Sankari1:40:12
    951FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+4:06:45Annu Tyysknen1:29:25
    952FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+4:07:00Seppo Salmela1:37:31
    953FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+4:07:36Johannes Korpijaakko1:30:20
    954FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+4:07:38Pete Tarvonen1:44:07
    955FINErnaali (1597)+4:07:48Harri Salo1:25:59
    956FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+4:07:48Harry Virtanen1:36:13
    957FINHusulan Kunto (700)+4:07:54Pasi Jokela1:40:50
    958FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:08:10Juha Lehtonen1:55:06
    959FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+4:08:12Ville Lintu2:09:02
    960FINKoneen Kerho (874)+4:08:17Hannu Salomki1:37:30
    961FINOP 2 (1672)+4:08:29Arto Kuhmonen1:38:58
    962FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+4:08:50Valtteri Lainio1:18:50
    963FINPllikt (1410)+4:09:03Mika Lentonen1:51:40
    964FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+4:09:07Mauri Sinnel1:41:54
    965FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:09:11Mika Ptil1:36:49
    966FINOtava (522)+4:09:18Aku Lehtonen1:39:13
    967FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+4:09:24Ulf Merihein1:19:27
    968FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+4:09:32Jouko Rautasalo1:29:12
    969FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+4:09:37Jukka Pennanen1:36:31
    970FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+4:09:50Antti Ermo1:26:54
    971FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+4:09:53Niklas Wingren1:42:42
    972FINTervanjuojat (1202)+4:10:04Jyrki Kajavalta1:38:13
    973FINTukes (784)+4:10:06Antti Savola1:37:02
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+4:10:10Markku Kainu1:44:21
    975FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019)+4:10:21Jukka Lavi1:31:11
    976FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+4:10:26Caj-Cristian Liukonen1:52:45
    977FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+4:10:31Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli1:43:03
    978FINSK Porrassalmi (1530)+4:10:34Samuli Lampinen1:22:10
    979FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+4:10:37Jarmo Savela1:31:17
    980FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+4:10:59Elias Lyytinen1:21:26
    981FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+4:11:01Jari-Pekka Piispa1:54:11
    982FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+4:11:34Jarno Elovaara1:24:47
    983FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+4:11:35Pekka Ylimki1:23:02
    984FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+4:11:42Eero Pulkkinen1:39:16
    985FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593)+4:11:59Pentti Hmlinen1:47:27
    986FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+4:12:13Elli Hkkinen1:29:53
    987FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+4:12:26Hemmo Ahokoivu1:35:58
    988LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+4:12:32Valerijs Sturis1:40:36
    989FINEricsson SK (999)+4:12:36Levente Varga1:36:14
    990FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+4:12:40Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:33:29
    991SWERedtzer OK (1338)+4:12:52Sofie Redtzer1:44:41
    992FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+4:12:53Markku Virtanen1:43:00
    993FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+4:13:01Joona Laitinen1:39:19
    994FINJiiriveljet (904)+4:13:35Henrik Vuornos1:30:47
    995SWETby OK 2 (288)+4:13:57Roland Hellberg1:49:46
    996FINOC Harharetki (815)+4:14:12Teemu Kiiski1:57:07
    997FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+4:14:23Jouko Hanhela1:34:30
    998FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+4:14:29Mika Visnen1:36:17
    999FINPetolintu 2 (990)+4:14:32Pekka Kantola1:44:06
    1000FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+4:14:40Anu Salokangas1:35:41
    1001FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+4:14:50Heikki Nurminen1:50:04
    1002GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+4:15:02Alice Bedwell1:32:09
    1003FINRasti-Perni (934)+4:15:21Tomi Vuorinen1:24:59
    1004FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+4:16:01Jarmo Alho1:41:59
    1005SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+4:16:40Tomas Andreasson2:04:57
    1006FINSK Samperi (1029)+4:17:16Ilona Ilvonen2:05:28
    1007FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+4:17:22Samu Halme2:05:37
    1008FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+4:17:58Timo Koskinen1:49:00
    1009FINSievin Sisu (887)+4:18:05Erkki Niskanen2:02:31
    1010FINHal Bro (674)+4:18:07Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:36:10
    1011FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+4:18:31Timo Rty1:39:30
    1012FINOulun Reipas (940)+4:18:53Kauko Myllymaa2:01:57
    1013FINNavi 6 (776)+4:19:08Maarit Lampinen1:42:33
    1014FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+4:19:33Juho Hautaniemi1:25:26
    1015FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+4:19:33Harri Sainpalo1:40:54
    1016FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+4:20:30Dennis Florstrm1:50:48
    1017FINKemira Vastus (1225)+4:20:55Torbjrn Ahlskog1:30:52
    1018FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+4:21:00Toni Niemi1:46:35
    1019FINTurska (939)+4:21:01Jussi Malinen1:41:34
    1020FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+4:21:10Juha Tiihonen1:26:17
    1021FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+4:21:18Topi Lahikainen1:46:16
    1022FINVeikkaus (1022)+4:21:32Riitta Nissi1:38:58
    1023FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+4:23:06Heidi Komu1:45:22
    1024FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+4:23:10Mikko Salpakari1:43:48
    1025FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+4:23:14Lasse Varjonen1:27:02
    1026FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+4:23:41Veikko Kaarnijrvi1:59:54
    1027FINIPRn naiset (909)+4:24:03Hanna Ritvanen1:48:38
    1028FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+4:24:17Henna Karhu2:10:23
    1029FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+4:24:18Jussi Nikkari1:32:04
    1030FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+4:24:20Ville Kuoppala1:46:51
    1031FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+4:24:55Jani Joensuu1:53:34
    1032FINSelkien Sisu (822)+4:25:07Heikki Alakopsa2:13:41
    1033FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+4:25:12Timo Jntti1:24:15
    1034FINNabla (1204)+4:25:30Matti Jrvinen1:27:47
    1035FINDentina (1574)+4:26:16Lauri gren1:46:40
    1036FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+4:26:43Ismo Mkipirtti1:47:40
    1037FINTrafix (1437)+4:26:49Nelli Frilander1:55:21
    1038FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+4:26:55Simo Jrvel1:31:37
    1039FINFuturice (1093)+4:27:14Ville Keski-Nikkola1:50:26
    1040FINTsmis-Team (1661)+4:27:28Enna Huuskonen1:35:50
    1041FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+4:27:32Kristiina Vaano1:25:49
    1042FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (778)+4:27:44Laura Serra1:34:24
    1043FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+4:27:47Jaakko Hyvnen1:53:42
    1044FINMetsklusteri (722)+4:27:47Kaisa Nyknen1:52:19
    1045FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+4:27:52Fredrik Backman1:36:04
    1046FINOK77 6 (782)+4:28:02Anders Juholin1:35:16
    1047NOREmit (303)+4:28:11Stein Edgar Lkken3:03:48
    1048FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+4:28:11Jaakko Kauranne2:02:07
    1049FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+4:28:13Kati Korhonen1:37:48
    1050FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+4:28:22Hanna Hakuli1:45:23
    1051FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+4:28:28Ari Honkimaa1:39:08
    1052FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+4:28:29Janne Haonper1:44:55
    1053FINPalo-88 (1074)+4:28:31Ismo Rantanen1:39:22
    1054FINAtria (924)+4:28:41Veikko Hilli1:27:57
    1055FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+4:28:50Hanna Kaipiainen1:38:32
    1056FIN101 Kadettikurssi (1548)+4:28:54Pauli Piirainen1:39:36
    1057FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+4:29:08pasi niva1:42:41
    1058FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+4:29:32Juhani Aunola1:51:43
    1059FINPetjveden Petjiset (542)+4:29:34Pekka Kotamki1:35:06
    1060FINAC Harharetki (997)+4:29:46Tuomas Syrjnen1:45:51
    1061FINLets get LOST (1061)+4:30:19Kristian Hatakka1:50:48
    1062FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+4:30:21Tapani Mkinen1:58:09
    1063FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+4:30:40Sauli Rannikko2:06:18
    1064FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+4:30:41Markku Tuominen1:37:02
    1065FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:31:00Ilkka Matikka1:28:09
    1066HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+4:31:05Samuel Lo1:49:57
    1067FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+4:31:07Matti Valta1:56:33
    1068FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+4:31:17Vesa Valtonen1:28:59
    1069FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+4:31:19Jyrki Vendelin1:52:34
    1070FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+4:31:25jarmo vesikko1:46:42
    1071FINPekan Perhoset (953)+4:31:30Tiina Leskinen1:47:01
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+4:31:41Sami Ojala1:49:40
    1073FINOK77 5 (1020)+4:31:48Santeri Kentt1:41:57
    1074FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+4:32:03Erkki Laimio2:03:46
    1075FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:32:12Saku Ptri1:26:16
    1076FINYn Pandat (1704)+4:32:26Jorma Kauppila1:45:34
    1077FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:32:45Tapani Rautavuoma1:32:46
    1078FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+4:33:02Raine Jussinmki2:10:11
    1079FINKntit (1038)+4:33:02Teppo Moisio1:44:56
    1080FINThinkers (881)+4:33:14Sanna Lankinen1:47:55
    1081FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+4:33:17Rasmus Salonen1:49:46
    1082FINHumanitas-seura (884)+4:33:34Hannu Salo2:05:20
    1083FINF (1249)+4:33:38Riikka Dahlbom1:57:47
    1084FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+4:34:00Reetta Harmaja1:33:39
    1085FINAron Haka (961)+4:34:07Eero Kattilakoski1:37:57
    1086FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+4:34:31Sami Pllnen1:43:23
    1087FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (764)+4:34:47Mirja Mikkolainen1:46:06
    1088FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1106)+4:34:50Jouni Laurila1:50:42
    1089FINSito (1126)+4:35:15Matti Heikkil1:54:17
    1090FINNavi 8 (929)+4:35:29Erkki Rantalainen1:44:12
    1091FINPijt-Rasti 2 (951)+4:35:35Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:33:41
    1092FINSK Salla (1258)+4:35:49Janne Hnninen1:12:19
    1093FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+4:36:03Reijo Laatikainen1:53:33
    1094FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+4:36:29Heikki Piuhola1:49:49
    1095NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+4:36:48Berit Myhrmoen2:13:57
    1096FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:36:52Pete Heinonen1:33:16
    1097FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:36:58Jaakko Tyynel1:31:29
    1098FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:37:15Tapio Hyttinen1:24:24
    1099FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:37:25Matias Pousi1:34:41
    1100FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:37:42Pietu Riipinen1:34:55
    1101FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:37:46Olli Enqvist1:36:40
    1102FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+4:38:24Jari Jrvinen1:48:28
    1103FINEDX (908)+4:38:28Ari Hakaste1:44:43
    1104FINWonkamiehet (1048)+4:38:36Valery Filippov2:14:08
    1105FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+4:38:40Petri Yl-Jski1:53:07
    1106FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+4:38:55Arttu Pyhluoto2:20:00
    1107FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:39:00Arvi Teppala1:50:20
    1108FINVarnitsa (1032)+4:39:15Henri Palmroth2:22:44
    1109SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:39:26Linus Berggren1:39:46
    1110FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:39:44Heikki Lappalainen1:50:43
    1111FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:39:55Jukka Sopanen1:45:08
    1112FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:40:06Kari Aapro1:40:49
    1113FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+4:40:12Jarno Leppl1:34:10
    1114FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:40:22Pekka Vanne1:41:00
    1115FINPihkaniskat 5 (1085)+4:40:24Harri Tolvanen1:40:39
    1116FINJukolatiimi (1062)+4:40:31Chydenius Jussi1:56:11
    1117FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:40:45Teemu Varonen1:27:49
    1118FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+4:40:51Matti Espo1:37:38
    1119FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:40:53Juha Vanhala1:45:48
    1120FINSAL (758)+4:41:40Tuomas Lahtinen2:00:08
    1121FINHRUP (1304)+4:42:15Ville Valakari1:41:26
    1122FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:42:28Jaakko Partanen1:40:31
    1123FINRastiaasit (1199)+4:42:37Olli Ruokonen1:58:10
    1124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+4:43:03Erkki Latvasto1:51:19
    1125FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+4:43:04Jussi Pajuoja1:49:03
    1126FINSolita (578)+4:43:08Pompo Stenberg2:22:16
    1127FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+4:43:13Juha Tielinen1:47:06
    1128FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:43:54Markku Huikkola1:33:13
    1129DENStronger Together (1321)+4:45:34Miika Hkkinen1:25:53
    1130FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+4:45:48Tapio Vnnen1:54:35
    1131FINPiispan poijjat (833)+4:45:57Tuomo Kahenvirta2:03:11
    1132FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+4:46:01Pekka Salonen2:03:16
    1133FINReal Seeniors (1164)+4:46:03Petteri Toukoniitty1:45:16
    1134FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+4:46:13Antti Pihlajamaa1:37:07
    1135FINRauhansalot (1042)+4:46:27Kauko Rauhansalo2:17:32
    1136FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+4:46:42Roope Tanskala1:37:06
    1137FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+4:47:00Marja Rauhalammi1:51:38
    1138FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+4:47:28Mikko Kakko2:08:04
    1139FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:47:28Laura Juntunen1:25:31
    1140FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+4:47:41Lasse Lindroth2:25:01
    1141FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:47:56Matti Mrsky1:35:24
    1142FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+4:47:57Esa Juura1:38:59
    1143FINVuorenveikot (1499)+4:48:11Tero Piiparinen1:31:37
    1144NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+4:48:12Kjell Meen1:46:50
    1145FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+4:48:15Ronja Friman1:15:01
    1146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+4:48:24Matti Heikinheimo2:09:14
    1147FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+4:48:37Marko Ilomki2:14:12
    1148FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+4:49:12Silas Johannsson2:26:08
    1149FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+4:49:17Seppo Repo2:08:19
    1150FIN2Einsteins (977)+4:49:45Eero Viikki2:03:37
    1151FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+4:50:03Markku Jalonen2:12:38
    1152FINOK77 7 (1111)+4:50:26Jarmo Rnnqvist1:41:58
    1153FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+4:50:51Hannu Lehtimki2:14:10
    1154FINVakka-Rasti (684)+4:51:02Roope Ruusuvuori1:57:01
    1155FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+4:51:10Erkki Haavisto1:49:59
    1156FINNavi 5 (987)+4:51:47Tapio Montonen1:53:25
    1157FINKohta lytyy (1606)+4:52:21Marko Luhtala1:19:41
    1158FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+4:52:38Pieti Kannala1:48:38
    1159FINTP Gourp (1252)+4:53:10Harri Marttinen1:42:15
    1160FINLemin Eskot (605)+4:53:18Juha Krmeniemi1:58:03
    1161FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+4:53:29Joni Puolanto2:18:53
    1162FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+4:53:31Antti Juvonen2:14:58
    1163FINCSC (1255)+4:54:07Juhani Nuorteva2:00:22
    1164ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+4:54:10Kristiine Aluvee1:27:42
    1165FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+4:54:18Andrei Kulagin1:33:06
    1166FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+4:54:27Mikko Orrainen1:46:43
    1167FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+4:54:33Arto Uusihonko1:44:25
    1168FINOscar Software (1246)+4:54:46Markku Virtanen2:11:33
    1169FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+4:54:47Seppo Peltola2:14:30
    1170FINWIO Team (1330)+4:54:59Roy Mickos2:26:39
    1171FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+4:55:09Patrick Forsbacka2:28:39
    1172FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+4:55:09Jyri Mkiranta1:49:02
    1173FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+4:55:10Harri Lokkila1:48:14
    1174FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+4:55:14Simo Kujala1:49:45
    1175FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+4:55:15Mikael Laakso2:04:48
    1176FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1388)+4:55:24Seppo Salomaa1:35:33
    1177FINIK rnen (777)+4:56:01Kari Ovaskainen2:08:40
    1178FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+4:56:16Juha Kotanen1:41:43
    1179FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+4:56:23Timo Lindsten2:33:55
    1180FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+4:56:23Jukka Heikkinen2:22:15
    1181FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+4:57:28Jouni Turunen2:20:45
    1182FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+4:58:01Tani Hyhty2:02:41
    1183FINDirty Seven (925)+4:58:13Mikko Rontu3:09:11
    1184FINMetos (1166)+4:59:07Mika Vihervuori2:09:19
    1185FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+4:59:10Lasse Kemppainen1:20:30
    1186FINKorona (1302)+4:59:22Matti Kajala2:07:36
    1187FINPuolangan Ryhti (797)+4:59:35Harri Lintala1:57:12
    1188FINBarkit pll (1465)+4:59:35Tommi Rantalainen1:44:52
    1189FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+4:59:42Kimmo Juhala1:53:22
    1190FINTP Industrials (1082)+4:59:48Timo Piesanen2:04:59
    1191FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+5:00:32Pekka Verkasalo1:37:33
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+5:00:40Jari Vahvelainen1:51:06
    1193FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:01:38Olli Pasi1:52:07
    1194FINNavi 9 (933)+5:01:59Teemu ster1:32:18
    1195FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+5:02:04Mikko Lehtinen1:58:49
    1196FINTeam SOSE (1432)+5:02:47Aki Reinimki1:50:12
    1197FINSurut (1409)+5:02:49Tapio Trr1:53:44
    1198FINHauhon Sisu 4 (683)+5:02:59Pentti Niemi2:06:28
    1199FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+5:04:16Kauko Salonen1:38:17
    1200FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+5:04:25Jarmo Lylynper2:34:44
    1201FINOK Kristina (643)+5:04:25Kjell Utfolk2:38:38
    1202FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+5:04:33Santeri Vuorinen2:22:02
    1203FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+5:04:34Esko Visnen1:57:50
    1204FINHnt SK (1125)+5:04:40Harri Kuusela1:56:41
    1205FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:04:40Kristian Forsell2:01:38
    1206FINKotipojat (963)+5:05:14Pekka Autere2:07:05
    1207FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:06:19Erkki Kohvakka2:05:45
    1208FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:06:26Kari Mkynen1:43:27
    1209FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:06:34Mari Siren-Koskinen1:22:24
    1210FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+5:06:58Roosa Kontuniemi2:11:09
    1211FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:09:53Antti Tamminen2:04:32
    1212FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+5:10:07Tuomas Aho1:51:52
    1213FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:10:12Simo Kettunen1:43:56
    1214FINAjolinja (966)+5:10:36Marco Van den Belt2:04:49
    1215FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+5:10:37Elmo Wiikinkoski1:47:44
    1216FINJYY Jopa (1238)+5:11:07Virpi Komulainen1:51:46
    1217FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+5:12:19Jonas Lindholm1:45:25
    1218DENOK-SYD (502)+5:12:41Karsten Jhnk1:28:24
    1219FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+5:12:50Markku Niemi1:59:39
    1220FINTieto (1633)+5:12:57Risto Viitanen1:44:42
    1221FINESE Tiimi (1626)+5:13:28Erkki Karppanen2:01:44
    1222FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+5:14:17Taisto Luukkonen2:08:43
    1223FINLost Bastards (1430)+5:14:26Timo Nurmela1:51:40
    1224FINSavcor (1705)+5:14:28Matti Nissinen1:35:32
    1225FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:14:42lasse kemppi1:43:33
    1226FINSerkkujen y (1403)+5:14:46Kari Valjakka2:20:33
    1227FINsalparasti (1183)+5:14:48Tommi Rikkil1:47:45
    1228FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:14:51Henri Luoto2:07:28
    1229FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:15:07Timo Lukumaa1:54:59
    1230FINSyv pummi (1144)+5:15:08Tomi Lahtela1:53:54
    1231FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:15:22Risto Kalapudas1:50:15
    1232FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1292)+5:15:28Mikko Kaistinen1:58:52
    1233FINPVTUTKL (1416)+5:15:29Bernt kesson2:28:56
    1234FINCage (1478)+5:15:36Esa Silvennoinen2:32:38
    1235FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:15:39Hannu Villberg1:52:59
    1236FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:15:50Mikko Puhakka1:53:45
    1237FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:18:14Hanna Hakala1:50:03
    1238FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:19:19Hanna Sahinoja1:58:35
    1239FINMets Forest (1651)+5:19:20Matti Mikkola1:46:51
    1240FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:19:42Arto Aspelin1:50:51
    1241FINHeSeKeKo (1411)+5:19:56Ville Heikkil2:04:43
    1242FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:20:00Janne Mkinen2:05:48
    1243FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:20:04Perkola Pauliina1:57:24
    1244FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+5:20:48Laura Mkel2:25:37
    1245FINSulzer (1658)+5:21:02Kasperi Salonen2:11:43
    1246FINRistin Miehet (1527)+5:21:19Petri Frondelius1:54:14
    1247FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+5:21:57Jouni Ijas2:07:35
    1248FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:21:59Esa Sinkkonen1:56:38
    1249FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:22:12Mauno Raukola2:28:31
    1250FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:22:23Topi Jaakola1:39:19
    1251FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:23:23Veli-Matti Kirssi1:48:07
    1252FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145)+5:24:14Tomi Valkonen1:12:55
    1253FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:25:10Leo Lindroos1:40:32
    1254FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+5:26:31Niko Haikala2:01:23
    1255FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+5:26:35Eetu Harju2:16:55
    1256FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+5:27:07Tero Huostila2:18:15
    1257FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+5:27:10Niko Hemminki1:49:35
    1258FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+5:27:24Juuso Raitila2:28:33
    1259FINOK Susi (1278)+5:27:35Pekka Lehtiniemi1:59:52
    1260FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+5:27:51Raija Holmi2:04:04
    1261FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:28:48Ingemar Borgman2:07:08
    1262FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+5:30:18Asko Muhonen1:51:32
    1263FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:30:27Timo Pinola1:37:39
    1264FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+5:31:44Viljo Mannerjoki1:40:48
    1265FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+5:33:08Esa Litja2:12:28
    1266FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+5:33:25Seppo Suutarla2:01:50
    1267FINDatactica (1406)+5:33:57Jussi Hossi1:47:00
    1268FINErs seura (1274)+5:34:06Joni Isorinne1:31:30
    1269FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+5:34:23Juhana Konttinen1:24:32
    1270FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+5:34:35Pyry Viberg1:51:40
    1271FINLapin Safarit (1556)+5:34:40Risto Anttalainen2:00:45
    1272FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+5:34:42Jarno Rantala1:28:26
    1273FINContact force (1431)+5:34:46Panu Ylihaavisto2:13:23
    1274FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+5:34:47Olli Turta1:30:01
    1275FINAkustin perikunta (760)+5:35:02Veikko Immonen2:15:13
    1276FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+5:35:03Markku Pelttari1:56:21
    1277FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1674)+5:35:24Jussi Myllys1:33:51
    1278FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+5:35:42Ari Kaven1:43:41
    1279FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+5:35:49Lauri Hyvnen2:06:06
    1280FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+5:36:04Erkki Pekkala2:24:19
    1281LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+5:36:11Eduards Bura1:37:13
    1282FINRannikkoprikaati (1595)+5:36:29Ville Tokola2:06:43
    1283FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+5:40:36Janne Kokkonen2:01:20
    1284FINTERO (1337)+5:40:36Lehtonen Joonas2:01:47
    1285FINTerwaskannot (1378)+5:40:37Vesa Kernen2:05:04
    1286FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+5:40:42Saini Kyllnen1:23:03
    1287FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+5:40:45Reetta Meril2:18:21
    1288FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+5:40:46Kari Vyhtinen1:50:50
    1289FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+5:40:49Ilmari Urho2:05:56
    1290FINValmet Tampere (1184)+5:40:57Pasi Nieminen2:13:44
    1291FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+5:41:28Kenneth Kronkvist1:58:13
    1292FINOYS Vapari (1569)+5:41:31Pauli Ptsi1:38:19
    1293FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+5:42:13Timo Haataja1:56:09
    1294FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+5:42:19Pyry Halonen1:54:10
    1295FINTamrock (1162)+5:42:26Jani Heino1:55:10
    1296FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+5:42:48Reino Aikasalo1:55:34
    1297FINTeam Kesko (1194)+5:43:47Ari Hiltunen2:57:03
    1298FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+5:43:48Kalle Ranto1:51:34
    1299FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+5:43:55Mika Molin2:08:50
    1300FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+5:44:06Pekka Kaartinen1:47:57
    1301FINRonnys Angels (1528)+5:44:26Ronny Wahlstrm1:41:33
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+5:44:32Joonas Kanerva1:59:26
    1303FINEKMAAKK (1616)+5:44:34Tuomo Homanen2:22:36
    1304FININUS (1181)+5:44:54Nikolai Markovich2:21:38
    1305FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+5:44:54Jani Paananen2:35:16
    1306FINRastikarhut 4 (1295)+5:45:04Markku Lehtonen2:12:07
    1307FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+5:45:41Voitto Valtanen1:42:45
    1308FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+5:46:55Juha Vanhatalo2:00:39
    1309FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+5:47:02Hannu Pnni1:39:10
    1310FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+5:47:32Jukka Illi2:17:19
    1311FINe-Sakki (1210)+5:47:34Anu Koistinen2:00:40
    1312FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+5:47:43Sari Oksa1:27:34
    1313FINSweco 2 (1250)+5:47:53Heikki Aalto1:21:44
    1314FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+5:47:55Markus Sjholm2:29:12
    1315FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+5:48:38Miika Hmynen1:51:10
    1316FINMessnthen (1624)+5:48:44Kirsi Korkeakangas2:29:34
    1317FINValio (1539)+5:49:03Antti Vauhkonen1:54:55
    1318FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+5:49:09Esko Hytnen1:49:07
    1319FINIK Falken 3 (896)+5:49:18Kenneth Lassila2:16:20
    1320FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+5:49:52Antti Lepola1:28:52
    1321FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+5:50:03Martti Norrkniivil2:18:17
    1322FINMS Parma 8 (588)+5:50:27Taavi Aalto2:48:51
    1323FINEl Pioneros (1360)+5:50:34Simo Maijanen1:27:53
    1324FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+5:51:09Samppa Jenu1:55:10
    1325FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+5:51:17Kimmo Kaartama1:48:42
    1326FINOpusCapita (959)+5:51:21Kimmo Kauranen2:28:18
    1327FINKops (826)+5:51:22Tommi Knaapila2:10:32
    1328FINHandelsbanken (1640)+5:51:23Risto Mkelinen1:38:29
    1329GBRLondon Lords (1171)+5:51:28John McCullough1:42:33
    1330FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429)+5:51:44Markus Hakala2:19:44
    1331FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+5:51:58Oskar Norrback1:22:09
    1332FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1434)+5:52:10Matti Remes2:07:52
    1333FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+5:52:45Jussi Havunen2:16:24
    1334FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+5:53:35Tiina Kuusela2:43:56
    1335FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+5:53:44Anna Hintikka1:56:50
    1336FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+5:53:53Sanni Viirto2:09:07
    1337FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1244)+5:55:03Marjo Ojala1:46:30
    1338FINSports by LUT (1092)+5:56:48Jarmo Partanen1:29:15
    1339FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+5:57:08Jari Tuviala2:26:19
    1340FINLKS dexter (1435)+5:59:16Mirjam Rongonen2:31:12
    1341FINRejlers (1173)+5:59:28Mirja Sagulin1:55:41
    1342FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+5:59:29Jonne Hankimaa2:31:26
    1343FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+6:00:48Karri Lehtinen2:01:35
    1344FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+6:01:53Raimo Heiskanen2:39:58
    1345FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+6:02:09Esko Keijonen2:28:02
    1346FINMuuramen Rasti (563)+6:02:32Ilari Nissinen2:14:13
    1347FINKompassibois (1498)+6:03:17Erkki Saarijrvi1:25:27
    1348FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (785)+6:03:19Harri Viita-aho1:47:02
    1349FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+6:05:01Vladimir Rudakov2:01:09
    1350FINKilon Kipint (1334)+6:05:01Mika Bjrnvik1:39:37
    1351FINLounapartio (1275)+6:05:59Alvari Poikola1:48:56
    1352FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+6:06:11Pivi Pirtil1:23:48
    1353FINCadpool (1294)+6:06:14Teemu Ritvanen1:58:07
    1354FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+6:06:19Olli Honkanen2:18:40
    1355FINEspoo Expos (1617)+6:07:35Joonas Varso1:26:11
    1356FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+6:07:41Rainer Ehro2:00:35
    1357RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+6:08:36NIKITA SPIRIDONOV1:57:42
    1358FINNastolan Ter 4 (1007)+6:08:58Antti Villikka2:07:11
    1359FINPiiroiset (1576)+6:09:06Tommi Piiroinen2:03:44
    1360FINIC Events 2 (1583)+6:09:42Sampsa Kauppi1:57:26
    1361FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:09:54Samuli Glersen2:28:39
    1362FINJucat Team (1391)+6:10:24Mirva Paavola1:57:56
    1363FINWillTri (1549)+6:10:26Teemu Mntyniemi2:07:37
    1364FINVaadin (1348)+6:10:26Kari Sderholm2:05:49
    1365FINHermannin kri (1578)+6:10:36Heikki Tolvanen2:44:50
    1366FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+6:10:53Petri Tikka2:11:38
    1367FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+6:11:12Anna Tornivaara1:53:40
    1368FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+6:11:35Sirkku Kurikkala1:41:51
    1369FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+6:11:58Sami Miettinen2:16:50
    1370FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+6:12:09Jarmo Levnen1:59:23
    1371FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1010)+6:12:34Osmo Siven2:22:18
    1372FINCADS Team (1636)+6:12:37Tommi Piispa1:37:50
    1373FINKarhukopla (1394)+6:13:04Ville Tanskanen1:56:43
    1374FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+6:13:12Pertti S Hartikainen2:26:39
    1375FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+6:13:30Jari Jrvinen2:05:12
    1376FINL.O.S.T (1372)+6:13:36Antti Vainio2:00:22
    1377FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+6:16:14Sami Kykk1:58:50
    1378FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+6:16:29Mikko Ikonen1:26:22
    1379FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+6:16:32Stepi Sundberg1:50:28
    1380FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+6:17:25Taisto Siira2:36:08
    1381FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+6:17:49Henri Paukkunen1:46:38
    1382FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+6:18:29Ilmari Sepp1:49:49
    1383FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+6:18:31Tapio Vuolle1:31:28
    1384FINDigita (1421)+6:19:27Antti Sallila1:44:53
    1385FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+6:19:38Vesa Luoma1:50:04
    1386FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+6:21:37Jouni Salmela1:35:10
    1387FINSirolan pojat (1654)+6:22:06Tommi Sirola1:52:16
    1388FINVincit (819)+6:22:19Salli Kunnari1:27:19
    1389FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+6:22:30Arto Rautiainen3:27:36
    1390FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+6:22:55Matti Joensuu2:17:45
    1391FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+6:23:44Kaarlo Koivisto2:59:56
    1392FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+6:23:57Jarmo Kurppa2:28:30
    1393FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+6:24:20Risto Nieminen3:23:21
    1394FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+6:25:37Ulla Heiskanen1:40:34
    1395FINTeam Supponen (1400)+6:26:49Mikko Supponen2:06:05
    1396FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+6:26:55Marita Tanskanen2:06:47
    1397FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+6:27:09Matti Karsikas2:21:10
    1398FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+6:27:09Harri Ovaska1:38:30
    1399FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+6:27:27Ville Laukka1:46:34
    1400FINRastisudit (1305)+6:27:56Timo Laakso3:51:34
    1401FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+6:28:08Juha Kananen2:27:19
    1402FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+6:29:07Virva Hannula1:56:41
    1403FINTeam Laardi (1335)+6:29:29Antti Niskanen2:26:30
    1404FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+6:29:44Pentti Ilomki3:16:19
    1405FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (894)+6:30:45Paavo Peisa1:57:57
    1406FINABB SK (1345)+6:31:02Sakari Metsl1:48:22
    1407FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+6:32:26Lauri Kouvo1:44:29
    1408FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+6:33:05Heikki Bergqvist1:57:07
    1409FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+6:33:28Tapani Rautio1:47:11
    1410FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+6:34:43Heikki Valve2:12:36
    1411FINTSE for the Future (1472)+6:34:48Eija Koskivaara1:31:14
    1412FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+6:35:57Sami Pyhnen1:49:36
    1413FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+6:36:33Olli.Pekka Varis2:05:46
    1414FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+6:37:14Marko Liimatainen2:07:03
    1415FINPipelife (1507)+6:37:42Mika Rajakangas2:33:02
    1416FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712)+6:38:08Mauno Nieminen1:43:42
    1417FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506)+6:38:52Juuso Tuomaala2:27:45
    1418FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+6:39:12Riku Kangas2:15:06
    1419FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+6:39:13Jani Nurmela2:51:09
    1420FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+6:41:08Janne Lievejrvi2:03:50
    1421FINAlijmhyvitys (1325)+6:41:22Mari Laurinen1:31:46
    1422FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+6:42:25Mikko Rsnen2:00:50
    1423FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+6:42:47Esko Kervinen2:02:42
    1424FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+6:42:55Heta Ikheimo2:07:16
    1425FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+6:44:42Risto Joonas2:25:13
    1426FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+6:45:49Rami Haapakangas2:30:20
    1427FINMetsn menee (1475)+6:46:36Risto Holmi1:53:35
    1428FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+6:46:51Erkki Raittila3:00:30
    1429FINRamboll Finland (1151)+6:46:56Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:41:21
    1430FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+6:51:01Aarno Snellman3:02:25
    1431FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+6:51:17Panu Pousi1:44:23
    1432FINME Pummit (1228)+6:51:57Risto Putila2:04:18
    1433FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+6:52:09Marit ZAKHNA1:44:07
    1434FINStadinMetsurit (1340)+6:55:11Piia Tantarinmki1:43:45
    1435FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1279)+6:55:17Pekka Rantala1:48:28
    1436FINHintsusti OK (1266)+6:56:44Marko Mkel1:45:00
    1437FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025)+6:57:32Kalevi Salminen2:16:23
    1438FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+6:57:39Mikko Ahopelto2:32:00
    1439FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+6:57:56Markku Huttunen1:44:40
    1440FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+6:57:58Mikko Herzig1:43:38
    1441FINEksym 360 (1245)+6:58:39Olli Raudus2:44:46
    1442FINX-Boomarit (1501)+6:59:09Pekka Loponen2:09:02
    1443FINSkipoli (1419)+7:03:29Johanna Oikarinen1:50:49
    1444FINLostBoys (1352)+7:03:30Pekka Anttila2:59:32
    1445FINPoitsilan pamaus (1350)+7:05:09Varpu Nurmi1:50:18
    1446FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+7:06:52Markus Laine2:36:24
    1447FINNet Man (1514)+7:07:25Samuli Pykk2:12:12
    1448FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+7:12:50Lotta Kunttu1:43:49
    1449FINSkrinnarit (1463)+7:13:08Kaisa Mkel2:50:33
    1450FINKoskitukki (1523)+7:16:05Kirsi Nurmi3:20:30
    1451FINIC Events (1503)+7:16:27Piia-Noora Kauppi2:08:28
    1452FINOC Tuska (1446)+7:16:35Timo Hyvnen2:06:43
    1453FINATC EFHK (1398)+7:18:15Markus Heikkil2:13:33
    1454FINValio Nestle (1353)+7:18:36Martti Virtanen2:05:04
    1455FINSallan Karhut (1489)+7:18:55Maarit Tervo2:14:20
    1456FINPrihat (1441)+7:20:33Ante Pettersson1:43:28
    1457FINTeam Armas (1362)+7:21:49Touko Palonen3:08:37
    1458FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+7:22:18Mikael Hanhilahti1:51:10
    1459FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+7:22:46Jarkko Kaura1:46:51
    1460FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+7:24:28Jan Paldan3:03:47
    1461FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+7:25:45Jorma Lehtonen2:35:37
    1462FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+7:31:12Henri Vaittinen2:28:44
    1463FINEtte Lyd (1328)+7:31:59Jari Lohi2:29:26
    1464FINM Room - Noname (1575)+7:33:08Mervi Huhtelin3:23:15
    1465FINTeam Allback (1298)+7:33:49Severi Haverila2:05:51
    1466FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+7:37:59Esa Ojapalo1:48:14
    1467FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+7:41:10Katri Aaltonen2:53:35
    1468FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+7:41:25Seppo Kuusisto1:51:04
    1469FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+7:41:35Saija Tikkinen1:26:10
    1470FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+7:45:17Veera Heikkil1:49:00
    1471FINLnsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533)+7:45:45Tuukka Pyklinen2:29:59
    1472FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+7:47:52Marko Juslin2:33:00
    1473FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+7:57:32Mikko Hakala3:02:24
    1474FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+7:57:40Ari Oinonen2:13:23
    1475FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+7:57:47Arto Myllymki1:50:10
    1476FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+7:58:46Matti Kystil1:42:08
    1477FINK-98 (1567)+8:00:28Eero-Matti Salminen2:12:44
    1478FINHintsanen (1480)+8:01:42Mika Ryytty1:46:51
    1479FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+8:03:17Juhani Vuorela3:46:07
    1480FINHyde ja Teepakki (1678)+8:03:26Elina Salo1:42:48
    1481FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+8:04:13Hanna Laakso2:04:36
    1482FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+8:04:51Elina Sipil2:37:38
    1483FINOnnella perille (1584)+8:05:21Anni Heiskala1:49:07
    1484FINHkkilijt (1508)+8:06:23Herman Wjuga3:29:44
    1485FINMustat Veljet (1505)+8:08:33August Halonen2:06:37
    1486FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+8:09:37Tapio Ahopelto3:19:18
    1487FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+8:09:57Annika Papinaho1:26:09
    1488FINTeam HMR (1242)+8:12:49Ville Kinnunen2:29:24
    1489FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+8:13:10Ville Lamminaho3:39:30
    1490FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+8:15:27Jari Hahl3:12:38
    1491FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+8:19:39Noora Salminen2:31:59
    1492FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1380)+8:20:51Tina Collan-Weber1:51:28
    1493FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+8:22:57Tomi Taavila4:44:58
    1494FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+8:25:32Elias Kiviranta1:43:05
    1495FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+8:25:55Jorma Kentt2:54:37
    1496FINRasti-UHO (1462)+8:32:24Topi Krkkinen2:28:00
    1497FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+8:33:34Eevi Kirjasniemi2:35:32
    1498FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+8:34:20Juha Viirimki2:09:31
    1499FINESOn seniorit (1660)+8:37:32Juha Manninen2:30:02
    1500FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+8:41:59Vesa Valkiala2:32:00
    1501FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+8:58:40Markku Rusanen2:20:39
    1502FINKallen Kesport (1609)+9:02:36J Laine2:52:32
    1503FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+9:02:45Tuomo Hemmil3:37:25
    1504FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+9:08:37Arto Inkeroinen2:05:29
    1505FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+9:09:54Oona Uronen2:39:20
    1506FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+9:14:10Ali hman4:11:18
    1507FINVSMAAKK (1405)+9:23:29Arto Arvola2:12:55
    1508FINHakuna Matata (1545)+9:27:41Carita Suuronen2:02:51
    1509FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+9:41:46Meri Nissil2:32:03
    1510FINIC Events 3 (1638)+9:55:23Minna Karhunen3:38:08
    1511FINVierestohi (1285)+9:56:01Pertti Keski-Korsu2:01:00
    1512FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+9:56:41Patrik Nurminen3:39:28
    1513FINElMys (1518)+10:50:29Pertti Heikel2:52:54
    1514FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+11:17:44Jyrki Stolt2:19:56
    1515FINRastikato (1510)+11:23:20Risto Knuuttila3:28:22
    1516FINViLLE Team (1385)+11:31:12Petra Enges-Pyyknen4:33:34
    1517FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+12:18:51Seppo Mertaniemi4:10:32
    1518FINJarnat (1231)+12:38:19Vesa Peltola5:08:12
    1519FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+14:03:19Veli-Pekka Viikil2:13:30
    FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1083)DNF
    FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1195)DNFLauri Piiril(2:11:41)
    FINKokousyhdistys (1358)DNFKosonen Ilari(1:34:04)
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (620)DQKai Antell(1:30:31)
    FINLoimaan Jankko (499)DQPentti Saario(2:11:12)
    FINSappion Veikot (437)DQTuomas Luomaranta(1:38:01)
    NORLarvik OK (432)DQTom Kristensen(1:59:55)
    FINMaavoimien Esikunta (388)DQJukka Kurttila
    SWEOK Rodhen 2 (190)DQJessica Sllvander(1:16:16)
    LTUAzuolas (107)DQPranas Germanavicius(1:01:00)
    FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1591)DQJari Malminen(1:20:01)
    FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1687)DQReijo Rasmus(1:41:57)
    FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1683)DQHarri Sorvari(1:42:36)
    FINTeam Lost (727)DQJuhani Pyykk(1:22:53)
    FINOK Ostrobotnia (847)DQFrank Ahlmark(1:35:30)
    FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (848)DQNina Asikainen(1:35:09)
    NORHalden SK 2 (30)DQKarl Fremstad(1:04:56)
    FINMets Board Kyro (1458)DQJari Matikka(2:24:13)
    FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1371)DQAri Pullinen(1:46:57)
    FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1319)DQMauno Autio(2:49:10)
    FINKela (1291)DQAino Ojanen(1:20:35)
    FINKanin tahti (1146)DQAntti Pirttimki(1:59:07)
    FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1107)DQPasi Hirvonen(1:17:57)
    FINKTTO (1072)DQTommy Hautop(2:25:26)
    FINFTA 2 (988)DQVisa Helmijoki(3:44:17)
    FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (936)DQTapani Mnnist(1:39:29)
    FINMC Jymypallo (928)DQJuho Liikkanen(1:55:28)
    FINHirviveikot (867)DQJouni Lhdesmki(1:44:13)
    FINRastiketut Team Leinonen 3 (1547)DQPetri Leinonen(2:22:50)