jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)5:24:07Jani Lakanen48:40
    2SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+53Anton stlin48:17
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:10Eirik Kampstrup Hovind48:54
    4FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:46Fabian Hertner49:20
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+2:04Eric Brjeskog49:18
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:22ystein Kvaal sterb47:55
    7FINMS Parma (18)+2:32Aaro Julkunen49:48
    8NORFrol IL (28)+2:36Paul Sirum48:54
    9FINOK Trian (22)+3:36Mlkko Salervo48:43
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:07Niclas Jonasson50:09
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+5:11Olli-Pekka Koistinen52:24
    12NORNydalens SK (45)+5:41Anders Vister50:50
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+5:45Mattias Hall53:11
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+7:41Kari Kallio54:47
    15FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+7:49Ville Parkkinen51:35
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+10:37Tobia Pezzatti57:04
    17SWEOK Ravinen (24)+12:51Erik Herne56:10
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+13:33Sami Valkama51:58
    19SWEOK Linne (4)+13:41Jakob Andersson51:09
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+13:45Rikard Claesson54:30
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+14:55Gleb Tikhonov50:41
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+15:08Anders Hedberg52:15
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+16:02Scott Fraser53:33
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+16:04Riccardo Rancan51:58
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+17:55Pekka Hyvnen50:09
    26FINLynx (31)+18:13Aleksi Leskinen50:38
    27SWERehns BK (60)+20:11Anders Johansson1:07:09
    28SWErla IF (35)+21:45Viktor Silvemark50:42
    29NORKristiansand OK (1)+21:55Gaute Friestad52:34
    30SWEOK Denseln (10)+23:29Mathias Hallmen48:19
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+23:39Miika Hernelahti52:53
    32NORNTNUI (29)+25:54Jonas Klausen Espedal56:09
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+25:54Johan Ek Larsson53:15
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+27:53Nicholas Oskarsson47:46
    35SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+28:23Erik Folkesson Blom52:59
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+28:25Lauri Valkonen56:02
    37LTUIGTISA (50)+28:35Henrikas Pauzas58:48
    38SWETullinge SK (49)+28:49Ruben Bryngelsson58:48
    39SWEOK Tisaren (20)+28:51Filip Jacobsson53:59
    40FINEspoon Suunta (54)+31:01Alvar Palmen55:48
    41SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+31:18Alessio Tenani55:44
    42SWEOK Kre (100)+31:25Jonas Gustafsson50:23
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+31:25Vladimir Tregubov52:18
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+32:22Timo Mhnen53:48
    45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+32:37Davis Dislers48:59
    46NORIL Tyrving (14)+32:56Morten Nilstad Pettersen1:04:23
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+32:59Henri Taanila58:19
    48FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+34:05Olle Krner54:03
    49FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+34:26Jarkko Hautala50:44
    50FINKangasala SK (44)+34:49Santeri Sainio52:35
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+34:50Aapo Laiho54:22
    52SWEOK Orion (40)+36:16Rados322aw Piotrowski54:31
    53NORFredrikstad SK (76)+36:36Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen54:57
    54FINPellon Ponsi (48)+36:57Samuel Vainiomki59:31
    55NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+39:21Jrgen Wulfsberg1:00:25
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+39:56Janne Kukkonen1:02:18
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+40:34Didrik Hall54:52
    58FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+40:34Antti Hemminki50:35
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+40:49Anders Bostrm58:53
    60FINOK Trian 2 (62)+41:08Emil Sevelius53:33
    61NORVaregg IL (56)+41:43Jonatan Drake1:04:23
    62SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+41:45Kristian Dahlstrm1:02:22
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+41:59Miika Tala54:05
    64FINHiisirasti (55)+42:35Roope Ruuhiala59:47
    65NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+43:16Sebastian Daland54:10
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+43:25Hkan Eriksson54:07
    67DENOK Pan rhus (32)+45:04Christian Bobach57:45
    68SWEEksj SOK (166)+45:14Rafael Dobnik55:08
    69SWELnghundra IF (95)+45:57Conny Forsberg57:44
    70FINMS Parma 2 (59)+46:47Eero Lapila56:57
    71SWEOK Hllen (103)+47:42Loic Capbern50:06
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+48:1954:59
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+48:23Lasse Kautto50:40
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+49:06Aleksei Pavilainen1:00:05
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+49:57Arttu Lindqvist55:10
    76AUTOLC Graz (466)+50:05Axel Koppert1:10:59
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+50:54Antti Honkimaa53:16
    78SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+50:59Andreas Gustafsson56:00
    79SWEIFK Ume (68)+51:12Hans Persson1:01:05
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+51:13Antti Lammi1:01:31
    81NORHeming Orientering (251)+51:19Karl Even Rygh1:02:39
    82FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+52:03Tuomas Fjllstrm58:02
    83SWEOK Rodhen (80)+52:18Magnus Bjrk56:32
    84SWESvedalens AIK (67)+55:32Karl Levin59:45
    85FINIF Femman (88)+55:44Patrick Kronberg56:26
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+55:49Jere Nissinen1:00:35
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+56:04Olli-Jussi Korpinen58:07
    88SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+56:27Jonas Lundgren1:03:01
    89FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+56:49Misa Tuomala53:48
    90NORKonnerud IL (147)+57:28Joar Gjerdal1:08:02
    91SWELinkpings OK (149)+57:56Henrik Tosteberg59:56
    92FINNavi (82)+58:25Lars Vicari1:03:19
    93FINSK Uusi (110)+58:33Teemu Lehtoranta57:58
    94NORFossum IF 2 (70)+59:02Sigurd Melsom56:15
    95SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+59:04Linus Backlund1:07:27
    96NORNTNUI 2 (144)+59:41Sverre Turter Sandvold57:47
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:02:28Oskari Nummelin1:01:51
    98SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:02:37Fredrik Nilsson56:58
    99RUSNord West (81)+1:02:43NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV1:02:55
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:02:46Olav Schmitt Gran1:05:52
    101RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:02:55Vlad Kisilev56:09
    102FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:04:08Otso Seppl1:02:02
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:04:47Leo Matinheikki1:01:30
    104FINLynx 2 (108)+1:04:57Lauri Kleemola59:22
    105FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:04:59Arttu Laaksonen57:52
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:05:38Erkka Mehtl1:02:41
    107FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:05:52Kasperi Reijonen1:02:42
    108NOROppsal IF (159)+1:07:21Ludvig Rednes1:09:40
    109FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:07:30Konsta Piironen59:55
    110SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:07:46Filip Holm1:04:54
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:07:57Severi Eerola1:04:07
    112LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:08:03Janis Zamovskis1:07:42
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:08:07Roope Sormunen1:02:43
    114SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:08:23Thomas Persson1:04:23
    115FINOK77 (148)+1:08:33Jan Donner56:06
    116SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:08:46Donald Mc Carthy1:12:44
    117NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:09:03Johan Otto Munkeby1:12:54
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:09:58Leevi Roine1:03:55
    119SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:10:25Jellvert Brjesson Martin1:12:31
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:10:52Janne Niskanen1:04:21
    121FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:11:47Juuso Tuomaala1:05:05
    122FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:12:12Valtteri Torsti58:45
    123RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:12:171:14:48
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:12:27Mikko Laakso55:34
    125SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:13:25Alexander Nilsson1:06:26
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:14:11Joona Lindroth1:01:29
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:15:18Veli-Matti Lonka1:08:37
    128SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:15:19Tobias Forsen1:03:48
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:15:33Walter Lagerhll1:10:16
    130SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:15:59Tobias Karlsson1:12:42
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:16:22Joose Nurmela1:02:24
    132NORAsker SK (263)+1:17:03Bjrnar Lvli1:02:32
    133FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:17:19Mikko Viitamki1:00:48
    134SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:17:20Oscar Andersson1:07:30
    135FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:17:34Vin Kotro1:06:15
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:17:39Alar Abram1:10:38
    137SWEHestra IF (78)+1:17:44Erik Fors1:09:58
    138FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:18:54Mikko Rautio1:06:25
    139NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:19:26Raphael Ferrand59:58
    140NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:19:35Mats Eidsmo1:01:55
    141RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:19:46Alex Minakov1:13:26
    142SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:19:57Lars Mattsson1:01:27
    143SUIBussola OK (249)+1:20:10Mueller Sandrine59:33
    144SWETby OK (61)+1:20:21Peter Nordstrm1:08:24
    145NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:20:33Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:05:01
    146FINMS Parma 4 (363)+1:21:16Oskari Lepist1:06:44
    147GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+1:21:25Rory McTaverstock55:56
    148FINRasTiimi (134)+1:21:28Petteri Arovainio1:03:12
    149CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:21:38Daniel Martinsson1:05:06
    150ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:21:40Mattis Jaama1:03:45
    151FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:22:00Mats Lundstrm1:02:24
    152FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:22:05Pekka Huhtanen1:05:28
    153FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:23:01Mikael Linden58:58
    154RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:23:19PAVEL BARSKII1:04:40
    155LATOK Saldus (374)+1:23:25Andis Reskis1:06:29
    156FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:23:25Jussi Nurminen58:24
    157FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:23:26Markus Hakkarainen1:06:47
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:23:59Mikael Lamberg1:06:37
    159FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:24:20Henry Varis1:01:48
    160FINRastivarsat (151)+1:24:56Lassi Kuva1:12:38
    161SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:25:08Viktor Janrik1:06:53
    162SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+1:25:16Peter Mohn1:05:31
    163SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:25:22Joakim Almtorp1:03:15
    164SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:25:45Adam Segersltt1:03:54
    165GBREUOC (208)+1:26:03Charlotte Watson1:08:16
    166BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:26:28Zhuravlev Viacheslav1:03:04
    167NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+1:26:31Eirik Hst Fossgaard1:20:23
    168FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:26:36Joni Alasuvanto1:01:43
    169FINPargas IF (169)+1:27:26Jussi Mkel1:02:46
    170UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:28:02Peter Balabanov1:06:41
    171FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:29:01Jyri Korhonen1:04:02
    172SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:29:13Simon Martelius58:21
    173DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:29:56Anders Bank1:03:47
    174NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:30:02Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:06
    175FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+1:31:35Sandra Grosberga-Sundman1:06:31
    176SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+1:31:37Stefan Carlsson1:12:55
    177LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:31:44Petrulis Vitalijus1:06:30
    178FINOK Botnia (235)+1:31:56Joakim Bjrklind1:10:32
    179NORTrollelg (93)+1:32:03Anders Haugskott1:02:01
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+1:32:04Jussi Jalonen1:02:06
    181FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:32:17Lauri Tolkki1:06:45
    182FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:32:23Jyri Kyllstinen1:00:17
    183FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:33:08Juha Inkil1:07:44
    184NORModum OL (247)+1:33:10Jrgen Mrtensson1:06:34
    185RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:33:16Anton Lukashevich1:06:34
    186FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:33:25Pauli Juutilainen1:03:17
    187RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:33:25ROMAN KUZNETSOV1:19:11
    188SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+1:34:41Jonas Borg1:05:16
    189FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:35:24Antti Nurmonen1:00:27
    190FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:35:25Tomi Nyknen59:18
    191SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:35:32Linus Hmmerli1:07:39
    192LATOK Kapa (175)+1:35:33Rudolfs Sadrins59:25
    193FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:35:55Rasmus Niinimki1:20:00
    194FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:35:59Oskari Jumppanen1:05:09
    195FINSK Vuoksi (228)+1:36:32Markus Parviainen1:08:12
    196SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:36:51Simon Mellin1:05:02
    197FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+1:36:53Markku Bergman1:04:45
    198SWEVxj OK (181)+1:37:32Ludmila Fuster Arion1:14:39
    199GBRDRONGO (581)+1:37:49Zuzka Strakova1:14:48
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:38:02Eric Berlin1:07:44
    All Next 200 >