jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 12,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:07:18Pyry Ilmarinen1:31:21
    202FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:07:31Vesa Heikkil1:51:07
    203FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:08:05Markku Mnty1:31:49
    204NOREnga (158)+2:08:24Rolf Vestre1:33:51
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:08:53Martin Schagerlind1:35:44
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:10:49Jorrit Boekel1:29:33
    207NORModum OL (247)+2:10:53Karsten Kopland1:42:22
    208FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:10:53Heikki Husu1:39:09
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:10:57Frendelius Mrten1:27:27
    210FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:11:11Pekka Inkeri1:23:52
    211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:11:19Tomi Kyrnlahti1:34:55
    212SWEDela (1346)+2:11:39Olle Nslund1:31:55
    213SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:12:39Johanna Engstrm1:34:07
    214SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:12:45Bobby Brahm1:52:04
    215FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:12:46Juha Miettinen1:32:27
    216FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:13:37Tuomas Oikarinen1:41:29
    217SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:13:41Thomas Schwager1:42:58
    218FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:15:26Mika Tervala1:25:30
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:15:31Christian Holm1:38:34
    220LTUMedeina (404)+2:16:03Andrius Laukaitis1:32:36
    221SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:16:05Peter Albrektsson1:41:43
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:16:11Peter Johansson1:35:38
    223GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:16:29Josh Cooper1:59:51
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:17:02Jari Pylvninen1:29:36
    225SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:17:04Nils Henriksson1:26:12
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:17:28Vili Valjakka1:38:23
    227FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:48Jussi Simula1:14:39
    228FINLynx 4 (282)+2:17:55Janne Aumo1:37:12
    229POLUNTS (1253)+2:17:59Dima Terpay1:28:21
    230LATOK Meridians (203)+2:18:38Kaspars Radzins1:25:10
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:19:12Pekka Myllykoski1:39:28
    232SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:19:19Clemens Wolfram1:42:49
    233LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:19:36Valts Ulmanis1:27:30
    234FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:19:43Ilkka Laakso1:34:34
    235SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:19:53Rickard Ekman1:33:35
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:20:50Mika Loukkalahti1:38:52
    237FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:21:32Raine Kivel1:35:26
    238FINRasti E4 (269)+2:21:39Timo Maukonen1:32:20
    239FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:22:54Ville Paldan1:39:10
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:24:04Antti Veijalainen1:39:32
    241SWESkogslparna (184)+2:24:41Jonas Hlldal1:41:41
    242NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:25:07William Ekberg1:49:37
    243FINNavi 2 (205)+2:25:12Jaakko Mesiinen1:22:20
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:25:14Janne Salomki1:30:55
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+2:25:50Svein Inge Ydse1:40:50
    246FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:26:47Topi Leppsalmi1:45:27
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:26:54Hannu Heiskanen1:29:09
    248SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:27:25LG Carlstein1:35:46
    249RUSLegenda (315)+2:27:31Ivan Sokolov1:31:41
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:27:43Kari Rauhamaa1:40:08
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:27:44Herkko Plit1:40:18
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:28:06Lauri Laasanen1:32:40
    253FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:28:07Teho Peetsu1:38:29
    254SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:28:501:40:41
    255FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:30:16Pasi Pesola1:30:27
    256FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:30:44Tommi Tervakangas1:39:41
    257ESTOK Vru (206)+2:30:53Tanel Mttus1:41:19
    258FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:30:59Arvis Gelbis2:03:56
    259FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:31:06Otso Westerlund1:53:57
    260RUSOmega (201)+2:31:10Maxim Simakov1:38:15
    261SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:31:10Fredrik Setterqvist1:42:57
    262SWEOK Milan (375)+2:31:25Klas Larsson1:34:08
    263FINLynx 3 (419)+2:31:44Juuso Kujanp1:32:03
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:32:32Johannes Louhi1:58:08
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:32:36Gints Trezins1:48:37
    266FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:33:49Olli Moisander1:34:41
    267NORIF Sturla (255)+2:33:58Ole Jakob Olsrd1:45:23
    268USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:34:07Brendan Shields1:38:16
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+2:34:19Matias Kankkunen1:43:02
    270GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:34:36Raik Zschckel1:38:14
    271FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:34:38Tapani Keskitalo1:35:55
    272RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:35:30Andrey Tetikov1:44:41
    273FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:35:41Jarno Matilainen1:42:33
    274SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:35:46Johan Ryding2:05:49
    275FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:36:04Jesper Lindahl1:44:47
    276FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:36:07Heikki Tonteri1:33:53
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:36:08Aku Hietaharju1:42:01
    278FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:36:13Marko Kmrinen1:57:18
    279FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:36:38Jan Wasstrm1:40:28
    280FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:38:17Tuomo Miettunen2:02:32
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:38:47Jarno Pukema1:51:16
    282SWEUme OK (399)+2:39:04sa Otterbjrk1:38:23
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:39:09Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:53:20
    284FINRasti 88 (309)+2:39:12Ilkka Nokka1:37:30
    285SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:39:31Henrik Nettelmark1:46:41
    286FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:39:48August Hgnabba1:33:44
    287SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:40:02Fillep Andersson2:06:24
    288FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:40:04Jyrki Uotila1:48:59
    289FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:40:08Tuomo Sevon1:43:48
    290LATOK Arona (314)+2:41:08Plavins Niks1:35:43
    291FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:41:16Kari Matilainen1:37:37
    292SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:41:23Brechbuehl Nico1:24:21
    293FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:41:24Jani Harju2:07:52
    294LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:41:36Emils Vainovskis1:32:49
    295SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:41:48Hugo Thunberg1:49:40
    296FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:42:04Veli-Matti Rintala1:35:32
    297FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:42:24Topias Peltonen1:37:14
    298SWEIF Thor (333)+2:42:33Christian Mittelholzer1:36:03
    299FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:42:35Lauri Oksa1:49:13
    300NORStord Orientering (440)+2:42:42Rmund Hovden1:53:03
    301SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:42:47Anton sterblad1:41:41
    302RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:42:53VLADISLAV FOMINSKII2:00:07
    303FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:42:56Fanny Roche1:34:15
    304FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:42:58Harri Pitknen1:40:28
    305SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:42:59Erik Pettersson1:57:55
    306FINRastikarhut (243)+2:43:18Ville Sundelin1:45:06
    307RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:44:21Denis Mihailov1:45:53
    308SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:44:25Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:43:52
    309SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:44:33Niklas Helmertz1:48:55
    310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:45:11Timo Thtinen1:43:36
    311FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:45:12Lauri Menp1:33:04
    312FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:45:16Petteri Hakala1:31:34
    313FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:45:42Riku Kerkola1:37:18
    314FINLammin Ski (326)+2:45:47Jussi Pakari1:48:00
    315FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:46:09Jari Rajala1:46:23
    316FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:46:12Harry Perl1:54:34
    317FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:47:15Eero Ylipulli1:46:26
    318UKROK Kompas (342)+2:47:21Valentyn Kostin1:46:18
    319FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:47:27Santeri Kssi1:55:56
    320FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:47:33Jimi Viita-aho1:44:46
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:48:08Simo Suutari1:56:56
    322FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:48:47Teemu Remonen1:43:04
    323FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:48:58Riku-Pekka Piippo1:48:34
    324FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:49:38Paulus Sulkula2:16:03
    325RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:50:41Andrey Ivanov1:38:45
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:50:51Antonio Serini1:39:56
    327FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:51:18Jyri Myllymki1:55:33
    328FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:51:27Arttu Mikkonen1:47:15
    329FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:51:55Hannu Heinil1:44:00
    330FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:51:56Aaro Lampinen1:53:41
    331FINIK Falken (373)+2:52:34Jan Lindfors1:55:19
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:52:36Valdis Karulis1:29:31
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:52:46Jukka Havento1:39:53
    334ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:53:35Oliver Jgeva1:59:36
    335RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:54:43Sergey Petrov1:44:25
    336FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:55:13Thomas Hjerpe1:31:12
    337SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:55:21Oliver Petersen1:58:08
    338FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:56:06Jari Simola1:54:55
    339NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:56:27Kristine Fjellanger1:39:27
    340FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:56:31Toni Rinta1:46:09
    341FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:56:52Dan Stenlund1:48:35
    342FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:56:54Janne Peltola1:35:07
    343NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:56:57Dag Arne Lier1:54:49
    344NORGanddal IL (275)+2:57:10Oddvar Taksdal1:51:15
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:57:46Juuso Jrvi1:49:59
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:57:54Heikki Vallbacka1:46:08
    347SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:58:04Fredrik Sundin1:35:23
    348FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:58:11Juhani Leppl1:59:44
    349FINNrpes OK (317)+2:58:21Patrik Backlund1:51:13
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:58:23Margus Klementsov1:27:23
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:58:26Janne Kivel1:37:17
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:58:41Juho Pousi1:31:16
    353LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:59:29Aivars Mihailovs1:37:08
    354LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:00:05Jamuzs Tanis1:18:57
    355FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:01:32Petteri Tuura2:00:44
    356FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+3:01:50Jori Kaaja2:02:18
    357FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:01:54Mikko Ylnen1:53:48
    358FINJussis seven (271)+3:01:56Harald Knaapinen1:53:18
    359FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+3:02:12Jaakko Juntunen1:45:55
    360ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:02:39Tammo Esta1:50:16
    361SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:02:40Roger Larsson1:47:39
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:02:56Valtteri Kinnunen1:40:19
    363FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:03:13Lauri Puupponen1:51:34
    364FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:03:15Juha Siljander1:43:13
    365FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:03:46Mikkel Lindberg2:02:29
    366SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:04:32Ellinor Fryxell1:54:46
    367FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:05:22Janne Kinnunen2:00:26
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:05:30Jari-Pekka Salminen1:52:31
    369RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:05:40Alexander Soloviev1:50:00
    370FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:06:17Seppo Rantanen1:45:24
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:06:22Dan Norin1:31:49
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:06:28Juuso Hmlinen1:38:26
    373ESTPuujalad (597)+3:06:32Rain Muru1:49:53
    374FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:06:36Henri Jelonen2:06:01
    375FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:07:04Juuso Tarkiainen1:32:40
    376SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:07:15Lars Gerhardsson1:49:57
    377FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:07:38Marko Hoikka2:03:00
    378SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:08:07Anders Yngstrm1:38:46
    379SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:08:43Alfred Lnn1:42:22
    380FINJuntit OK (617)+3:09:11Jussi Korhonen1:35:27
    381RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:09:25Alexander Trempoltsev1:37:49
    382ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:09:29Rein Zaitsev1:37:14
    383SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:09:34Henrik Balague1:52:36
    384ESTJOKA (291)+3:09:47Raivo Pellja1:41:57
    385NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:09:53Styrk Bleie1:42:13
    386FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:10:18Antti Lamminp1:40:52
    387SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:10:30Kostas Novakov1:45:15
    388FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:10:55Anssi Parkkinen1:50:02
    389FINNostars (394)+3:11:21Mika Valkonen1:42:24
    390FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:11:25Matti Happonen1:39:05
    391FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:11:47Antti Sippola1:41:48
    392FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:12:00Jukka Salminen1:59:32
    393FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:12:01Tero Vlil1:59:09
    394FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:12:05Mikko Kohtala2:02:59
    395FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:12:16Oscar Pihlstrm1:43:07
    396FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:12:58Casper Linnaila1:34:39
    397NORWing OK (252)+3:13:12Bernt Brynhildsen1:42:55
    398FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:13:33Valtteri Lankinen1:50:13
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:13:47Vitaliy Kantsevich1:40:19
    400FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:14:21Sylvain Jourdana1:46:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >