jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINTukes (784)+4:40:07Lotta Kaila41:06
    1002FINSelkien Sisu (822)+4:40:27Matti Ikonen26:25
    1003FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+4:41:25Rasmus Willman35:08
    1004FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+4:41:36Hannu Ervasti21:22
    1005FINPalo-88 (1074)+4:42:15Juhani Prsti24:49
    1006FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+4:42:18Jyrki Aronen23:51
    1007FINOK77 6 (782)+4:42:45Henrik Wallen25:48
    1008FINPekan Perhoset (953)+4:42:48Annamari Tiitola22:23
    1009FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+4:43:09Markku Galgin25:46
    1010FINFuturice (1093)+4:43:17Kalle Lappalainen27:08
    1011FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+4:43:18Jukka Tanhua22:42
    1012FINTsmis-Team (1661)+4:43:38Eveliina Lintula27:15
    1013FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+4:43:50Mika Tiihonen22:43
    1014FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+4:43:54Kari iks23:52
    1015FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+4:44:02Ilpo Puputti24:07
    1016FINLets get LOST (1061)+4:44:40Aleksi Hatakka25:26
    1017FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+4:44:44Antti Koivuniemi25:09
    1018FINPetolintu 2 (990)+4:44:52Lari Jyrhm41:25
    1019FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+4:44:54Topias Tolonen27:30
    1020FINThinkers (881)+4:45:01Henkka Tervaniemi22:52
    1021FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+4:45:10Vilho Pihko45:44
    1022FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+4:45:10Pekka Hilden33:09
    1023FINKntit (1038)+4:45:33Mikko Veikkolainen23:36
    1024FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+4:46:10heikki ahtiainen25:50
    1025FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+4:46:18Heikki Saarikivi29:12
    1026FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+4:46:34Timo Huoponen39:41
    1027FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+4:46:44Kemppi Antti31:06
    1028FINAC Harharetki (997)+4:46:51Markus Hirsimki28:10
    1029FINSito (1126)+4:47:07Tuomas Jokela22:57
    1030FINDentina (1574)+4:47:12Jonni Nyknen32:01
    1031FINWonkamiehet (1048)+4:47:12Petteri Tuovinen19:41
    1032FINTekes InnOK (1324)+4:47:31MIkko Kainu17:51
    1033FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+4:47:50Keijo Hmlinen21:40
    1034FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+4:48:05Eino Heinonen22:18
    1035FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+4:48:08Tiina Pengerkoski31:00
    1036NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+4:48:55Margrethe Nilsen23:12
    1037FINHumanitas-seura (884)+4:49:04Seppo Vli-Klemel26:35
    1038FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+4:49:23Merja Santaniemi30:07
    1039FINRasti-Perni (934)+4:49:36Osmo Saari45:20
    1040FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+4:49:38Harri Rehula23:45
    1041FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+4:49:43Kalle Myrnp21:04
    1042FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+4:50:03Seppo Lehtimki33:36
    1043FINTrafix (1437)+4:50:24Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma34:40
    1044FINSK Salla (1258)+4:50:36Lauri Uutela25:52
    1045FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+4:50:41Ida Merilinen28:29
    1046FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+4:50:44Santeri Vanhala20:56
    1047FINF (1249)+4:50:45Jouni Salamki28:12
    1048FINYn Pandat (1704)+4:51:22Lasse Nihtinen30:01
    1049HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+4:51:25Hing Hung31:25
    1050FINTeam Villisika (858)+4:51:25Timo Pajari20:02
    1051FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+4:51:29Jani Alinikula23:34
    1052FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+4:51:37Vesa Arjovuo26:39
    1053FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+4:51:38Hannu Partio34:21
    1054FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+4:51:40Tuukka Jussinmki29:43
    1055FINRasti K18 (1172)+4:51:42Jyrki Krzywacki22:41
    1056FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+4:51:55Markku Laimio30:57
    1057FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+4:51:57Janne Haukipuro24:07
    1058FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+4:52:01Hannu Vtinen30:21
    1059FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+4:52:22Pekka Kannus19:33
    1060FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+4:52:25Marko Pesonen28:59
    1061FINVarnitsa (1032)+4:52:35Iivari Kylmoja24:25
    1062FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+4:52:44Jaakko Prssinen26:03
    1063FINAron Haka (961)+4:52:50Esko Leppniemi29:48
    1064FINRauhansalot (1042)+4:52:59Risto Hglund17:37
    1065FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+4:53:06Wille Viittanen25:31
    1066FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+4:53:10Teemu Helkala24:20
    1067SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+4:53:24Reijo Korhonen25:03
    1068FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+4:53:41Olli Hakala30:46
    1069FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+4:53:53Jirka Korhonen21:45
    1070FINNavi 8 (929)+4:54:29Tapio Loimula30:05
    1071FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+4:55:11Saku Vaittinen28:34
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+4:55:22Kari Sane23:24
    1073DENStronger Together (1321)+4:56:02Juha Holster21:33
    1074FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+4:56:03Kalle Bang19:40
    1075FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+4:56:27Anders Adlercreutz24:28
    1076FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+4:56:28Pauli Laurila19:37
    1077FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+4:58:01Juhana Pollari41:19
    1078FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+4:58:46Jouni Rinta-Keturi33:22
    1079FINRastiaasit (1199)+4:58:47Paul OSullivan-Hourihan27:15
    1080FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+4:58:53Mikko Anttila32:33
    1081FINHRUP (1304)+4:59:03Pekka Vasara27:53
    1082FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+4:59:05Isto Hyyrylinen31:46
    1083FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+4:59:05Kimmo Leppnen29:48
    1084FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+4:59:28Nella Keskinen23:05
    1085FINPiispan poijjat (833)+4:59:58Jaakko Hamunen25:06
    1086FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:00:08Jukka Saario20:03
    1087FINVuorenveikot (1499)+5:00:32Mikko Lyijynen23:26
    1088NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+5:00:36Ole Johansson23:29
    1089FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+5:01:16Vesa Lanne23:44
    1090FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:01:30Jenni Uusimaa22:50
    1091FINVakka-Rasti (684)+5:01:35Riku Salminen21:38
    1092FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:01:49Riku Martikainen2:41:34
    1093FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+5:02:06Jouni Purhonen26:58
    1094FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:02:23Tatu Virtanen22:37
    1095FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+5:02:24Juha Suikkanen27:28
    1096FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+5:02:31Marko Jylhnlehto25:55
    1097FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+5:02:32Seppo Lotvonen26:55
    1098FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+5:02:34Petri Putkonen42:22
    1099FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:02:41Jukka Kenttmies1:20:31
    1100FINOK77 7 (1111)+5:03:10Sami Suckcharoen23:49
    1101FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+5:03:13Pasi Marttinen26:03
    1102FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+5:03:20Jouni Hakola25:08
    1103FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:03:28Jukka Koskiniemi20:00
    1104FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:03:38Risto Nenonen19:56
    1105FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:03:47Juho Penttil1:13:44
    1106FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (852)+5:04:35Markus Venlinen22:11
    1107FINKohta lytyy (1606)+5:04:44Juhani Vuola23:28
    1108FINUrjalan Urheilijat (629)+5:05:08Kysti Salminen26:10
    1109ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+5:05:14Aleksander Kepler22:09
    1110FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:05:30Juha Mki-Lohiluoma20:12
    1111FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+5:06:11Mathias Skog22:07
    1112FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+5:06:43Reijo Mkil29:51
    1113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+5:07:03Antti Huhtala29:44
    1114FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+5:07:14Juha Rissanen20:18
    1115FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+5:07:38Timo Koponen25:12
    1116FINMetos (1166)+5:08:03Marko Pesonen20:01
    1117FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:08:12Matti Iivanainen30:05
    1118FINWIO Team (1330)+5:08:17Pasi Rajala24:23
    1119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+5:08:55Jarno Virtanen25:42
    1120FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:08:56Lotta Oinonen34:13
    1121FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+5:09:04Suvi-Maria Seppnen25:42
    1122FINJukolatiimi (1062)+5:09:32Kanth Vilikasper40:06
    1123FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+5:10:19Hannu Kauppi26:14
    1124FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:10:32Jarkko Salomki15:03
    1125FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+5:10:32Antti Salovaara19:59
    1126FINIK rnen (777)+5:10:33Otto Pietil25:37
    1127FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+5:11:12Tero Aunula1:07:48
    1128FINOK Raseborg 5 (1691)+5:11:33Ronnie Hyvrinen17:58
    1129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+5:11:39Kari Varkila41:53
    1130FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+5:11:46Jemi Katko23:09
    1131FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+5:12:25Arto Pynn1:17:18
    1132FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+5:13:04Timo Lahdelma27:46
    1133FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+5:13:12Markus Rantala29:02
    1134FINOK Kristina (643)+5:13:13Rune Bergstrm19:53
    1135FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+5:13:14Jari Vannesluoma29:10
    1136FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1544)+5:13:19Ilari Rosenqvist31:46
    1137FINDirty Seven (925)+5:13:25Janne Poikselk26:17
    1138FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+5:13:25Miro Pussinen27:02
    1139FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+5:13:41Juhan Heinonen20:13
    1140FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+5:13:43Veli-Pekka Mattila29:34
    1141FINBarkit pll (1465)+5:14:30Kim Parkkinen26:00
    1142FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+5:14:52Mika Kuusisto23:53
    1143FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+5:15:14Jaana Pohjanharju39:19
    1144FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+5:15:31Mika Laiti30:20
    1145FINSurut (1409)+5:15:37Veli-Matti Soukka23:53
    1146FINLemin Eskot (605)+5:15:42Jukka Krmeniemi33:29
    1147FINCSC (1255)+5:16:20Jari Miettinen33:18
    1148FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+5:17:08Kari Hyrks27:41
    1149FINKotipojat (963)+5:17:29Tuomo Pesonen23:20
    1150FINTeam SOSE (1432)+5:17:41Pirjo Sohlo25:59
    1151FINOscar Software (1246)+5:17:49Simo Salminen34:08
    1152FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+5:19:01Reijo Pitknen30:56
    1153FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+5:19:13Jani Mki-Mantila50:06
    1154FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+5:19:21Markku Kauppinen24:07
    1155FINTP Gourp (1252)+5:19:30Jussi Miettinen37:25
    1156FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+5:19:55Teemu Puputti24:34
    1157FINNavi 9 (933)+5:19:59Miika Kaatrasalo29:05
    1158FINTP Industrials (1082)+5:21:37Mikko Suoknuuti32:54
    1159FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+5:21:59Aleksi Kuusinen26:06
    1160FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+5:22:09Kimmo Behm28:40
    1161FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+5:22:39Ilkka Uotila29:19
    1162FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+5:22:41Risto Koivula23:09
    1163DENOK-SYD (502)+5:23:37Ove Petersen22:01
    1164FINCage (1478)+5:23:59Tommi Holmgren19:28
    1165FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+5:24:04Otso Salonen30:53
    1166FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+5:24:26tapani heinonen20:49
    1167FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+5:24:36Mika Taberman25:34
    1168FINTieto (1633)+5:25:11Teemu Hmlinen23:19
    1169FINHnt SK (1125)+5:25:28Petri Nyberg31:53
    1170FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+5:25:30Hannu Malinen1:28:47
    1171FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+5:25:39Kari Kakkonen24:25
    1172FINPVTUTKL (1416)+5:26:09Hannu Heinelo21:45
    1173FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+5:26:23Lassi Korsimo22:37
    1174FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+5:26:53Jalmari Stenberg28:05
    1175FINAjokoirat (1476)+5:28:04Santtu Huotilainen19:27
    1176FINKangasala SK 5 (1239)+5:28:23Asko Vesanen26:38
    1177FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+5:28:37Jussi Heikkil24:35
    1178FINESE Tiimi (1626)+5:28:39Kalle Pesonen26:16
    1179FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+5:29:01Juhani Huostila17:54
    1180FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+5:29:17Joonas Telkk30:10
    1181FINKorona (1302)+5:29:43Ville Myllyl41:26
    1182FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+5:30:05Antero Ptsi26:53
    1183FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+5:30:18Joni Jskelinen23:09
    1184FINAjolinja (966)+5:30:18Ari Jskelinen30:47
    1185FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+5:31:13Martti Kaunisto41:38
    1186FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+5:31:40Jani Lehtinen20:46
    1187FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+5:31:52Janne Niemenmaa23:38
    1188FINJYY Jopa (1238)+5:32:04Teppo Salminen32:02
    1189FINSalon Viesti (1067)+5:33:13Marko Laiho28:39
    1190FINSerkkujen y (1403)+5:33:51Matti Valjakka30:10
    1191FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+5:34:06Sami Virtanen21:48
    1192FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+5:34:16Niilo Puhakka29:31
    1193FINFutisforum2 (1594)+5:34:19Teemu Pajula23:01
    1194FINsalparasti (1183)+5:34:26Tomi Anttila30:43
    1195FINSavcor (1705)+5:35:02Juho Laitinen31:39
    1196FINSelviytyjt (1297)+5:35:09Tommi Kuorilehto26:14
    1197FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+5:35:19Haavisto Sami26:20
    1198FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+5:37:25Tuija Timonen18:03
    1199FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+5:37:56Paavo Huttunen23:51
    1200FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+5:37:56Tarmo Rusila33:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >